2015/2016 |
8 |
Spartak Vlašim D
|
|
1508 |
Houda Stanislav
|
Uhlířské Janovice
|
|
1451 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
6 |
Spartak Vlašim D
|
|
1508 |
Netolický Tomáš
|
Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz.
|
|
1435 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
4 |
Spartak Vlašim D
|
|
1508 |
Filip Lukáš
|
ŠK Pravonín
|
1618 |
1577 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
1 |
Spartak Vlašim D
|
|
1508 |
Štastný Miroslav
|
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 G
|
1503 |
1591 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
11 |
ŠK Pravonín B
|
|
1471 |
Bláha Martin
|
Jawa Brodce C
|
|
1192 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
10 |
ŠK Pravonín B
|
|
1471 |
Trnka Vlastimil
|
Uhlířské Janovice
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
9 |
ŠK Pravonín B
|
|
1471 |
Šimek Miroslav
|
Kavalier Sázava B
|
|
1250 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
8 |
ŠK Pravonín B
|
|
1471 |
Jiroušek Tadeáš
|
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 J
|
|
1377 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
7 |
ŠK Pravonín B
|
|
1471 |
Bohuněk Jan
|
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 H
|
|
1412 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
6 |
ŠK Pravonín B
|
|
1471 |
Roubíček Milan
|
Sokol Postupice
|
|
1353 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
5 |
ŠK Pravonín B
|
|
1471 |
Zlámaná Taťjana
|
Stříbrná Skalice B
|
1438 |
1423 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
4 |
ŠK Pravonín B
|
|
1471 |
Světlík Milan
|
Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz.
|
|
1595 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
3 |
ŠK Pravonín B
|
|
1471 |
Hončík Karel
|
ŠK KDJS Sedlčany B
|
|
1449 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
2 |
ŠK Pravonín B
|
|
1471 |
Helebrand Peter
|
Spartak Vlašim C
|
|
1445 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
1 |
ŠK Pravonín B
|
|
1471 |
Kurel Miroslav
|
Sokol Struhařov B
|
|
1263 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
9 |
Dolní Kralovice B
|
|
1475 |
Zvolenský David
|
Jawa Brodce C
|
|
1100 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
8 |
Dolní Kralovice B
|
|
1475 |
Bečvář Vladimír
|
Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz.
|
|
1605 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
6 |
Dolní Kralovice B
|
|
1475 |
Hlaváček Ondřej
|
KDJS Sedlčany B
|
|
1250 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
5 |
Dolní Kralovice B
|
|
1475 |
Caithaml Jiří
|
Kavalier Sázava C
|
|
1250 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
4 |
Dolní Kralovice B
|
|
1475 |
Kořenová Karolína
|
Figurka Říčany
|
|
1250 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
3 |
Dolní Kralovice B
|
|
1475 |
Novotný Jiří
|
Sokol Struhařov B
|
|
|
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
2 |
Dolní Kralovice B
|
|
1475 |
Heger Jan
|
Stříbrná Skalice B
|
|
1250 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
1 |
Dolní Kralovice B
|
|
1475 |
Plechatová Jarmila
|
Uhlířské Janovice
|
|
1100 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
11 |
Dolní Kralovice B
|
|
1457 |
Hruban Oliver
|
Slavoj Čáslav B
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
10 |
Dolní Kralovice B
|
|
1457 |
Polifka Wilfried
|
Stříbrná Skalice B (Říčany H)
|
1838 |
|
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
9 |
Dolní Kralovice B
|
|
1457 |
Mirkovič Miroslav
|
ŠK Kostelec n. Č. l. C
|
|
1342 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
8 |
Dolní Kralovice B
|
|
1457 |
Vašák Martin
|
Jawa Brodce C
|
|
1250 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
7 |
Dolní Kralovice B
|
|
1457 |
Veselý Tomáš
|
Sokol Struhařov B
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
6 |
Dolní Kralovice B
|
|
1457 |
Netolický Tomáš
|
Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz.
|
|
1250 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
5 |
Dolní Kralovice B
|
|
1457 |
Plechata Pavel
|
Kavalier Sázava B
|
|
1250 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
4 |
Dolní Kralovice B
|
|
1457 |
Helebrand Peter
|
Spartak Vlašim C
|
|
1365 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
3 |
Dolní Kralovice B
|
|
1457 |
Vystrčil Tomáš
|
Klub šachistů 1925 Říčany G
|
|
1379 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
2 |
Dolní Kralovice B
|
|
1457 |
Roubíček Milan
|
Sokol Postupice
|
|
1375 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
1 |
Dolní Kralovice B
|
|
1457 |
Šulc Radovan
|
Sokol Kolín D
|
|
1676 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
11 |
Dolní Kralovice A
|
|
1481 |
Jílek Vladimír
|
TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B
|
|
1649 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
8 |
Dolní Kralovice A
|
|
1481 |
Křížek František
|
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F
|
|
1465 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
7 |
Dolní Kralovice A
|
|
1481 |
Hruška Pavel
|
Sokol Neveklov
|
|
1250 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
6 |
Dolní Kralovice A
|
|
1481 |
Křepelka Petr
|
TJ Sokol Sendražice B
|
|
1613 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
5 |
Dolní Kralovice A
|
|
1481 |
Máslo Ondřej
|
ŠK Medvědi Zvole A
|
|
1537 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
9 |
Dolní Kralovice B
|
|
1481 |
Blahout Karel
|
Sokol Postupice
|
|
1479 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
7 |
Dolní Kralovice B
|
|
1481 |
Netolický Miloš
|
Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou
|
|
1572 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
6 |
Dolní Kralovice B
|
|
1481 |
Vopat Jan
|
ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A
|
|
1529 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
5 |
Dolní Kralovice B
|
|
1481 |
Jukl Karel
|
Jawa Brodce C
|
1759 |
1735 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
4 |
Dolní Kralovice B
|
|
1481 |
Hosnedl Ondřej
|
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 G
|
|
1250 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
3 |
Dolní Kralovice B
|
|
1481 |
Zvára Filip
|
Spartak Vlašim C
|
|
1450 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
2 |
Dolní Kralovice B
|
|
1481 |
Konopka Aleš
|
Stříbrná Skalice
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
1 |
Dolní Kralovice B
|
|
1481 |
Kutil Pavel
|
ŠK KDJS Sedlčany B
|
|
1445 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
1 |
Spartak Dolní Kralovice A
|
|
1501 |
Krejčí Patrik
|
ŠK Řevnice A
|
|
1532 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
9 |
Dolní Kralovice B
|
|
1501 |
Chaloupka Bedřich
|
ŠK Medvědi Zvole B
|
|
1583 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
8 |
Dolní Kralovice B
|
|
1501 |
Vopat Jan
|
ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A
|
|
1538 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
7 |
Dolní Kralovice B
|
|
1501 |
Starec Jan
|
Sokol Postupice
|
|
1456 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
6 |
Dolní Kralovice B
|
|
1501 |
Vodička Jan
|
Jiskra Zruč n.Sáz.
|
|
1552 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
5 |
Dolní Kralovice B
|
|
1501 |
Bumbálek Radek
|
Jawa Brodce C
|
|
1322 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
4 |
Dolní Kralovice B
|
|
1501 |
Lalouček Miroslav
|
ŠK Pravonín
|
|
1650 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
3 |
Dolní Kralovice B
|
|
1501 |
Sadil Pavel
|
ŠK KDJS Sedlčany B
|
|
1374 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
2 |
Dolní Kralovice B
|
|
1501 |
Fulín Václav
|
Sokol Benešov B
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
1 |
Dolní Kralovice B
|
|
1501 |
Pazdera Jaroslav
|
Spartak Vlašim C
|
|
1638 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
7 |
Dolní Kralovice
|
|
1518 |
Roubíček Milan
|
Sokol Postupice
|
|
1356 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
5 |
Dolní Kralovice
|
|
1518 |
Bumbálek Radek
|
Jawa Brodce C
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
4 |
Dolní Kralovice
|
|
1518 |
Vyterna Pavel
|
ŠK KDJS Sedlčany B
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
1 |
Dolní Kralovice
|
|
1518 |
Ing. Jungmann Martin
|
ŠK Medvědi Zvole B
|
|
1398 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
11 |
Dolní Kralovice
|
|
1529 |
Boček Lukáš
|
ŠK Medvědi Zvole B
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
10 |
Dolní Kralovice
|
|
1529 |
|
Sokol Benešov C
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
9 |
Dolní Kralovice
|
|
1529 |
Kaucký Jaroslav
|
Sokol Neveklov
|
|
1700 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
7 |
Dolní Kralovice
|
|
1529 |
Nguyenová Adéla
|
Sokol Benešov B
|
|
1400 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
6 |
Dolní Kralovice
|
|
1529 |
Fejt Marek
|
ŠK KDJS Sedlčany B
|
|
1329 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
5 |
Dolní Kralovice
|
|
1529 |
Zvára David
|
Spartak Vlašim C
|
|
1750 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
4 |
Dolní Kralovice
|
|
1529 |
Brhlík Antonín
|
Kavalier Sázava
|
|
1687 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
3 |
Dolní Kralovice
|
|
1529 |
Dvořák Jan
|
Jawa Brodce C
|
|
1431 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
2 |
Dolní Kralovice
|
|
1529 |
Ježdík Karel
|
Sokol Struhařov B
|
|
1488 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
1 |
Dolní Kralovice
|
|
1529 |
Kořínek Jan
|
Sokol Postupice
|
|
1594 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
11 |
Dolní Kralovice
|
|
1515 |
Kutil Pavel
|
ŠK KDJS Sedlčany B
|
|
1362 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
10 |
Dolní Kralovice
|
|
1515 |
Nguyenová Adéla
|
Sokol Benešov C
|
|
|
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
9 |
Dolní Kralovice
|
|
1515 |
Křížek František
|
Biomedica Říčany G
|
|
1424 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
8 |
Dolní Kralovice
|
|
1515 |
Brhlík Antonín
|
Kavalier Sázava
|
|
1676 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
7 |
Dolní Kralovice
|
|
1515 |
Česánek Jaroslav
|
ŠK Medvědi Zvole B
|
|
|
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
6 |
Dolní Kralovice
|
|
1515 |
Vopat Jan
|
ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A
|
|
1535 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
4 |
Dolní Kralovice
|
|
1515 |
Blahout Karel
|
Sokol Postupice
|
|
1487 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
3 |
Dolní Kralovice
|
|
1515 |
Vlček Martin
|
Biomedica Říčany F
|
|
|
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
2 |
Dolní Kralovice
|
|
1515 |
Rathouský Jan
|
Sokol Struhařov B
|
|
|
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
1 |
Dolní Kralovice
|
|
1515 |
Ryšánek Zdeněk
|
Spartak Vlašim C
|
|
1564 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
11 |
Sokol Postupice
|
|
1504 |
Sochor Martin
|
Sokol Pečky A
|
|
1779 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
10 |
Sokol Postupice
|
|
1504 |
Ryšánek Zdeněk
|
Spartak Vlašim B
|
|
1557 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
9 |
Sokol Postupice
|
|
1504 |
Forman Miroslav
|
Kostelec n.Č.l. B
|
|
1934 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
7 |
Sokol Postupice
|
|
1504 |
Sezemský Miroslav
|
Biomedica Říčany D
|
|
1647 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
6 |
Sokol Postupice
|
|
1504 |
Vokrouhlík Jiří
|
ŠK KDJS Sedlčany
|
|
1390 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
4 |
Sokol Postupice
|
|
1504 |
Moravec Vít
|
Sokol Český Brod A
|
|
1444 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
1 |
Sokol Postupice
|
|
1504 |
Tomíšek Petr
|
Sokol Struhařov
|
|
1819 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
11 |
Sp. D. Kralovice
|
|
1504 |
Závůrková Monika
|
Kavalier Sázava
|
|
1709 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
9 |
Sp. D. Kralovice
|
|
1504 |
Liška Daniel
|
SK Kamenice
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
8 |
Sp. D. Kralovice
|
|
1504 |
Borůvka Radim
|
Sokol Struhařov B
|
|
1682 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
7 |
Sp. D. Kralovice
|
|
1504 |
Boček Jaroslav
|
Medvědi Zvole A
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
6 |
Sp. D. Kralovice
|
|
1504 |
Šolar Petr
|
Biomedica Říčany F
|
|
1359 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
4 |
Sp. D. Kralovice
|
|
1504 |
Bleha Lukáš
|
Spartak Vlašim C
|
|
1250 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
3 |
Sp. D. Kralovice
|
|
1504 |
Bumbálek Roman
|
Jawa Brodce C
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
1 |
Sp. D. Kralovice
|
|
1504 |
Křížek František
|
Biomedica Říčany G
|
|
1440 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
11 |
Dolní Kralovice A
|
|
1493 |
Jurčovský Zdeněk
|
ŠK ALVA Příbram C
|
|
1579 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
10 |
Dolní Kralovice A
|
|
1493 |
Zadina Jiří
|
TJ Jince A
|
|
1504 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
9 |
Dolní Kralovice A
|
|
1493 |
Urbanovský Josef
|
TJ SOU Příbram A
|
|
1433 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
6 |
Dolní Kralovice A
|
|
1493 |
Šimek Zdeněk
|
ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A
|
|
1397 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
3 |
Dolní Kralovice A
|
|
1493 |
Hoke Miloslav
|
Sokol Neveklov
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
2 |
Dolní Kralovice A
|
|
1493 |
Zvára David
|
Spartak Vlašim B
|
|
1518 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
7 |
Sp. D. Kralovice B
|
|
1493 |
Vykouk Pavel
|
Sokol Postupice
|
|
1676 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
6 |
Sp. D. Kralovice B
|
|
1493 |
Šimek Jan
|
Biomedica Říčany F
|
|
1382 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
4 |
Sp. D. Kralovice B
|
|
1493 |
Gergelits Tomáš
|
Slavoj Čerčany
|
|
1459 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
3 |
Sp. D. Kralovice B
|
|
1493 |
Čiko Roman
|
KDJS Sedlčany B
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
2 |
Sp. D. Kralovice B
|
|
1493 |
Šenold Libor
|
Sokol Benešov C
|
|
|
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
1 |
Sp. D. Kralovice B
|
|
1493 |
Frischmann Otto
|
Jawa Brodce C
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
10 |
Spartak Vlašim C
|
|
1486 |
Már Tomáš
|
Biomedica Říčany D
|
|
1648 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
9 |
Spartak Vlašim C
|
|
1486 |
Uhlíř Václav
|
Sokol Sendražice A
|
|
1843 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
9 |
Dolní Kralovice
|
|
1486 |
Šimek Jan
|
KDJS Sedlčany B
|
|
1267 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
8 |
Dolní Kralovice
|
|
1486 |
Šimek Jan
|
Biomedica Říčany F
|
|
1382 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
7 |
Dolní Kralovice
|
|
1486 |
Pazdera Jaroslav
|
Spartak Vlašim D
|
|
1434 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
6 |
Dolní Kralovice
|
|
1486 |
Nosek Filip
|
Sokol Struhařov
|
|
1795 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
5 |
Dolní Kralovice
|
|
1486 |
Kořínek Jan
|
Spartak Vlašim E
|
|
1625 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
4 |
Dolní Kralovice
|
|
1486 |
Chomický Josef
|
Slavoj Čerčany
|
|
1576 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
3 |
Dolní Kralovice
|
|
1486 |
Filandr Pavel
|
Sokol Postupice
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
1 |
Dolní Kralovice
|
|
1486 |
Ducháčková Marta
|
Jawa Brodce C
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|