2023/2024 |
7 |
ŠK Řevnice
|
1726 |
1726 |
Vrzal Václav
|
ŠK KDJS Sedlčany
|
1510 |
1370 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
5 |
ŠK Řevnice
|
1719 |
1726 |
Mach Jan
|
ŠK Medvědi Zvole
|
1851 |
1829 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
3 |
ŠK Řevnice
|
1742 |
1726 |
Padevět Pavel
|
ŠO TP NOVA Kladno
|
1688 |
1752 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
10 |
Řevnice A
|
1742 |
1736 |
Passer Lukáš
|
Šachový klub Příbram-Baník C
|
1726 |
1710 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
7 |
Řevnice A
|
1742 |
1736 |
Turický David
|
Šachový klub Zdice B
|
1807 |
1802 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
5 |
Řevnice A
|
1742 |
1736 |
Vondruška Milan
|
Šachový klub Velvary A
|
0 |
1584 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
9 |
ŠK Řevnice A
|
1742 |
1771 |
Štufka Martin
|
Šachový klub Příbram - Baník D
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
8 |
ŠK Řevnice A
|
1742 |
1771 |
Placheta Rostislav
|
ŠK při MěÚ Hostomice
|
1680 |
1602 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
7 |
ŠK Řevnice A
|
1742 |
1771 |
Čížek Patrik
|
ŠK Medvědí Zvole B
|
0 |
1271 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
5 |
ŠK Řevnice A
|
1742 |
1771 |
Kaucký Kryštof
|
TJ Jince A
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
4 |
ŠK Řevnice A
|
1742 |
1771 |
Galandák Daniel
|
ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy B
|
0 |
1662 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
1 |
ŠK Řevnice A
|
1742 |
1771 |
Šinágl Matěj
|
ŠK Řevnice B
|
1217 |
1214 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
9 |
ŠK Řevnice A
|
1742 |
1776 |
Síleš Jan
|
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 G
|
1241 |
1352 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
5 |
ŠK Řevnice A
|
1742 |
1776 |
Čech Lubomír
|
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 FB
|
1545 |
1581 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
4 |
ŠK Řevnice A
|
1742 |
1776 |
Studzinski Boleslav
|
KŠ Stříbrná Skalice A
|
1678 |
1613 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
11 |
ŠK Řevnice A
|
1760 |
1798 |
Dbalý Václav
|
TJ Hostivice A
|
1799 |
1783 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
7 |
ŠK Řevnice A
|
1798 |
1798 |
Skýpala Ondřej
|
TJ AERO Odolena Voda A
|
1850 |
1899 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
6 |
ŠK Řevnice A
|
1798 |
1798 |
Šimák Roman
|
ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A
|
1783 |
1780 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
4 |
ŠK Řevnice A
|
1760 |
1798 |
Říha Jaroslav
|
KŠ Říčany 1925 D
|
2010 |
2027 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
9 |
ŠK Řevnice A
|
|
1630 |
Hoch Václav
|
TJ Neratovice D
|
|
1633 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
6 |
ŠK Řevnice A
|
|
1630 |
Nemastil Lubomír
|
Sokol Hostivice A
|
|
1625 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
3 |
ŠK Řevnice A
|
|
1630 |
Švadlenka Jaroslav
|
Český Lev Kolešovice A
|
1910 |
1940 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
11 |
ŠK Řevnice
|
|
1630 |
Sobotka Jiří
|
DDM Sokol Nymburk
|
1937 |
1924 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
9 |
ŠK Řevnice
|
|
1630 |
Forman Miroslav
|
ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy
|
1946 |
1946 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
5 |
ŠK Řevnice
|
|
1630 |
Tichý Josef
|
Sokol Mladá Boleslav B
|
1906 |
1982 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
4 |
ŠK Řevnice
|
|
1630 |
Framberk Jan
|
Caissa Úholičky
|
2004 |
2045 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
3 |
ŠK Řevnice
|
|
1630 |
Rujder Tibor
|
Šachový klub Zdice
|
1855 |
1871 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
7 |
ŠK Řevnice B
|
|
1630 |
Fairaisl Dušan
|
ŠK Hostomice A
|
1698 |
1701 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
6 |
ŠK Řevnice B
|
|
1630 |
Arnolt Jiří
|
Mníšek pod Brdy
|
|
1603 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
10 |
ŠK Řevnice B
|
|
1649 |
Müller Jan
|
ŠK Rakovník B
|
1786 |
1782 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
8 |
ŠK Řevnice B
|
|
1649 |
Polák Jiří
|
ŠK Medvědi Zvole A
|
1893 |
1926 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
5 |
ŠK Řevnice B
|
|
1649 |
Sadil Jan
|
ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A
|
1732 |
1721 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
3 |
ŠK Řevnice B
|
|
1649 |
Král Pavel
|
Sokol Neveklov A
|
1802 |
1802 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
2 |
ŠK Řevnice B
|
|
1649 |
Hroník Petr
|
JAWA Brodce B
|
1951 |
1989 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
11 |
ŠK Řevnice A
|
|
1646 |
Červíček Bohumil
|
Sokol Hostivice A
|
|
1435 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
10 |
ŠK Řevnice A
|
|
1646 |
Krafka Jan
|
ŠK Merkur Kladno A
|
1966 |
1882 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
8 |
ŠK Řevnice A
|
|
1646 |
Halla Jiří
|
Caissa Úholičky B
|
1818 |
1830 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
8 |
ŠK Řevnice B
|
|
1646 |
Holovčák Jiří
|
ŠO TP Nova Kladno A
|
1959 |
1844 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
7 |
ŠK Řevnice B
|
|
1646 |
Bauer Ondřej
|
ŠK Rakovník B
|
1760 |
1807 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
5 |
ŠK Řevnice B
|
|
1646 |
Sladká Hana
|
ŠK Zlonice A
|
|
1664 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
4 |
ŠK Řevnice B
|
|
1646 |
Placheta Rostislav
|
ŠK Zdice B
|
1680 |
1766 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
3 |
ŠK Řevnice B
|
|
1646 |
Nemastil Lubomír
|
Sokol Hostivice B
|
|
1634 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
2 |
ŠK Řevnice B
|
|
1646 |
Zemanová Jana
|
Sokol Buštěhrad B
|
1916 |
1892 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
1 |
ŠK Řevnice B
|
|
1646 |
Balek Filip
|
Sokol Buštěhrad C
|
1597 |
1522 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
8 |
ŠK Řevnice B
|
|
1641 |
Budíková Kateřina
|
Sokol Buštěhrad B
|
1676 |
1553 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
7 |
ŠK Řevnice B
|
|
1641 |
Mach Jan
|
ŠK Medvědi Zvole A
|
|
1000 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
5 |
ŠK Řevnice B
|
|
1641 |
Brzobohatý Miroslav
|
ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
4 |
ŠK Řevnice B
|
|
1641 |
Abraham Karel
|
ŠK Merkur Kladno B
|
1781 |
1773 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
3 |
ŠK Řevnice B
|
|
1641 |
Spilka Jiří
|
ŠK Rakovník B
|
1992 |
1837 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
11 |
ŠK Řevnice "A"
|
|
1639 |
Kraus Roman
|
ŠK Příbram - Baník "A"
|
|
1691 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
11 |
ŠK Řevnice B
|
|
1639 |
Noha Petr
|
SK Pyrit Příbram C
|
|
1731 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
9 |
ŠK Řevnice B
|
|
1639 |
Kafura Juraj
|
ŠK Kovohutě Příbram
|
|
1725 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
2 |
ŠK Řevnice B
|
|
1639 |
Placheta Rostislav
|
ŠK při MěÚ Hostomice pod Brdy
|
|
1859 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
10 |
ŠK Řevnice A
|
|
1667 |
Říhová Kamila
|
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 E
|
|
1648 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
4 |
ŠK Řevnice A
|
|
1667 |
Šmídl Petr
|
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F
|
|
1000 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
3 |
ŠK Řevnice A
|
|
1667 |
Jungmann Martin
|
ŠK Medvědi Zvole A
|
|
1517 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
2 |
ŠK Řevnice A
|
|
1667 |
Štufka Karel
|
SK Pyrit Příbram C
|
|
1810 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
1 |
ŠK Řevnice A
|
|
1667 |
Vávra Stanislav
|
Spartak Dolní Kralovice A
|
|
1714 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
6 |
ŠK Řevnice B
|
|
1667 |
Turický David
|
ŠK Zdice B
|
|
1649 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
5 |
ŠK Řevnice B
|
|
1667 |
Kovář Jiří
|
Lokomotiva Beroun A
|
|
1755 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
10 |
SK Liteň
|
|
1680 |
Mejzr Jan
|
ŠK Alva Pb Příbram E
|
|
1494 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
9 |
SK Liteň
|
|
1680 |
Kraisl Vlastimil
|
TJ Jince A
|
|
1737 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
4 |
SK Liteň
|
|
1680 |
Komaško Alexandr
|
Lokomotiva Beroun B
|
|
1250 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
1 |
SK Liteň
|
|
1680 |
Zadina Jaroslav
|
Zadinovi Jince
|
|
1250 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
9 |
ŠK Liteň A
|
|
1684 |
Bureš Stanislav
|
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun B
|
|
1636 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
8 |
ŠK Liteň A
|
|
1684 |
Sladovník Roman
|
TJ Jince B
|
|
1391 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
5 |
ŠK Liteň A
|
|
1684 |
Urbanovský Josef
|
TJ SOU Příbram B
|
|
1459 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
2 |
ŠK Liteň A
|
|
1684 |
Maršík Vojtěch
|
ŠK Kovohutě Příbram A
|
|
1802 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
1 |
ŠK Liteň A
|
|
1684 |
Jurčovský Zdeněk
|
ŠK Alva Pb Příbram D
|
|
1593 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
9 |
ŠK Liteň
|
|
1669 |
Kvapil Petr
|
Kovohutě Příbram
|
|
1920 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
6 |
ŠK Liteň
|
|
1669 |
Dvořáček Zdeněk
|
Alva Příbram E
|
|
1637 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
5 |
ŠK Liteň
|
|
1669 |
Hovorka Jakub
|
Spartak Žebrák B
|
|
|
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
3 |
ŠK Liteň
|
|
1669 |
Wallerer Jiří
|
Loko Zdice
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
1 |
ŠK Liteň
|
|
1669 |
Kadeřábek Jiří
|
ŠK OB Hostomice
|
|
1446 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
9 |
ŠK Liteň
|
|
1667 |
Vančát Milan
|
ALVA Příbram D
|
|
1432 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
8 |
ŠK Liteň
|
|
1667 |
Novák Josef
|
Řevnice A
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
7 |
ŠK Liteň
|
|
1667 |
Šlégr Josef
|
Kolešovice A
|
|
1678 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
5 |
ŠK Liteň
|
|
1667 |
Navrátil Erik
|
ALVA Příbram C
|
|
1535 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
4 |
ŠK Liteň
|
|
1667 |
Králík Vladimír
|
SOU Příbram A
|
|
1701 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
3 |
ŠK Liteň
|
|
1667 |
Maroušek Jiří
|
KDJS Sedlčany A
|
|
1736 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
2 |
ŠK Liteň
|
|
1667 |
Agartanov Vladimír
|
Rakovník B
|
|
1775 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
1 |
ŠK Liteň
|
|
1667 |
Vorm Petr
|
Caissa Úholičky B
|
|
1568 |
½ |
soutěž
|