Hráč Petr Pavel

Petr Pavel

User Pic
Jméno: Petr Pavel
Oddíl: Sokol Hradec Králové
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1495
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 12040
FIDE ID: 23701927
Rok narození: 1959
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Barva Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2015/2016 10 Č TJ Sokol Hradec Králové "C" 1568 Šolc Roman ŠŠPM Lipky Hradec Králové 1371 1342 1
2015/2016 9 Č TJ Sokol Hradec Králové "C" 1568 Nosek Jiří TJ Sokol Hradec Králové "D" 1608 1487 0
2015/2016 8 B TJ Sokol Hradec Králové "C" 1568 Rozkovec Ludvík TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "D" 1765 1759 0
2015/2016 6 B TJ Sokol Hradec Králové "C" 1568 Řehák Ladislav TJ Sokol Dubenec 1493 ½
2015/2016 4 B TJ Sokol Hradec Králové "C" 1568 Matouš Bedřich TJ Lázně Bělohrad "B" - Choteč 1830 ½
2015/2016 2 B TJ Sokol Hradec Králové "C" 1568 Malák Petr ŠK Lípa "E" 1291 1373 0
2015/2016 1 Č TJ Sokol Hradec Králové "C" 1568 Solař Filip ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové "C" 1112 1
2014/2015 6 B TJ Sokol Hradec Králové D 1560 Pražák Viktor ŠK Lípa D 1313 ½
2014/2015 5 B TJ Sokol Hradec Králové D 1560 Blažek Michal ŠK ORTEX-RETA B Hradec Králové 1632 1652 1
2014/2015 4 Č TJ Sokol Hradec Králové D 1560 Štolbová Karina ŠK ZŠ Doudleby n.Orlicí 1664 0
2014/2015 3 B TJ Sokol Hradec Králové D 1560 Ranný Michal ŠK ORTEX-RETA C Hradec Králové 1000 1
2014/2015 2 Č TJ Sokol Hradec Králové D 1560 Kain Michal ŠK DDM Kostelec n.Orlicí B 1330 1
2014/2015 1 B TJ Sokol Hradec Králové D 1560 Zelený František TJ Sokol Hradec Králové C 1481 1
2013/2014 9 Č TJ Sokol Hradec Králové D 1547 Ranný Lukáš ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové C 1100 1
2013/2014 8 B TJ Sokol Hradec Králové D 1547 Blažek Michal ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové B 1652 1651 ½
2013/2014 5 B TJ Sokol Hradec Králové D 1547 Baťka Josef Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B 1651 1629 1
2012/2013 8 B TJ Sokol Hradec Králové B 1564 Bukvic Jiří TJ Jiskra Hořice C 1707 0
2012/2013 6 B TJ Sokol Hradec Králové B 1564 Binko Adam Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B 1344 0
2012/2013 3 B TJ Sokol Hradec Králové B 1564 Jelen Jakub ŠK ORTEX-RETA C Hradec Králové 1100 1
2012/2013 2 Č TJ Sokol Hradec Králové B 1564 Rigel Filip ŠK ORTEX-RETA B Hradec Králové 1527 ½
2012/2013 1 B TJ Sokol Hradec Králové B 1564 Ležík Jan ŠK Lípa F 1100 1
2011/2012 8 B Sokol HK B 1557 Kratochvíl Jiří ŠK Ortex-Reta C HK 1250 0
2011/2012 4 B Sokol HK B 1557 Dousek Otakar Horice C 1782 1788 ½
2011/2012 2 B Sokol HK B 1557 Vacek Jaroslav Slavia HK E 1707 1677 ½
2010/2011 9 Č Sokol Hradec Králové B 1576 Charvát Václav ŠK Lípa E 1650 ½
2010/2011 8 B Sokol Hradec Králové B 1576 Žitný Dominik DDM Trebechovice pod Orebem C 1659 ½
2010/2011 6 B Sokol Hradec Králové B 1576 Kožešník Petr Sokol Dubenec 1592 ½
2010/2011 5 Č Sokol Hradec Králové B 1576 Nekvinda Michal ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové B 1339 0
2010/2011 3 Č Sokol Hradec Králové B 1576 Šolín Václav DDM Trebechovice pod Orebem B 1645 0
2010/2011 2 B Sokol Hradec Králové B 1576 Šafařík Kamil Jiskra Horice C 1380 ½
2009/2010 8 Č Sokol Hradec Kralove B 1595 Přibyl Michal Trebechovice C 1650 0
2009/2010 7 B Sokol Hradec Kralove B 1595 Motloch Martin Ceska Skalice B 1460 ½
2009/2010 6 Č Sokol Hradec Kralove B 1595 Volf Michal SK Lipa D 1725 0
2009/2010 5 B Sokol Hradec Kralove B 1595 Sokol Dubenec 1
2009/2010 3 B Sokol Hradec Kralove B 1595 Rozkovec Ludvík Slavia Hradec Kralove E 1749 0
2009/2010 2 Č Sokol Hradec Kralove B 1595 Gersenson Jesse SK Lipa E 1768 0
2009/2010 1 Č Sokol Hradec Kralove B 1595 Wagner Vojtěch Ortex-Reta Juniori - Hradec Kralove 1391 1
2007/2008 8 B Sokol Hradec Králové A 1612 Rošková Kateřina Jiskra Jaroměř B 1434 0
2006/2007 7 B Sokol Hradec Králové 1623 Volf Michal ŠK Lípa B 1686 0