Hráč Vincze Roman

Vincze Roman

User Pic
Jméno: Vincze Roman
Oddíl: TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2101
Elo mezinárodní: 2100
ID: 1204
FIDE ID: 324906
Rok narození: 1974
Rok Kolo Barva Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 8 Č ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 2100 2101 Hodač Pavel Gambit Jihlava D 2076 2040 1
2017/2018 7 B ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 2104 2101 Karban Vlastimil SŠK Cejle 2107 2053 ½
2017/2018 6 Č ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 2104 2101 Bendl Hynek Spartak Pelhřimov B 2013 1988 1
2017/2018 5 B ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 2107 2098 Zelený Tomáš ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1757 1721 1
2017/2018 4 Č ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 2107 2098 Polanský Jiří Gambit Jihlava C 1798 1759 1
2017/2018 3 B ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 2107 2098 Vojtěch Ladislav TJ Spartak Velká Bíteš 2073 2085 ½
2017/2018 2 Č ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 2107 2098 Pavlíček Robert TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1962 1960 0
2017/2018 1 Č ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 2099 2098 Prášil Pavel TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 1716 1710 1
2017/2018 7 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2100 2101 Běloušek Michal ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou A 2003 2022 ½
2017/2018 6 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2104 2101 Skořepa Jakub Gambit Jihlava B 1861 1893 1
2017/2018 5 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2104 2101 Walek Petr ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 2181 2169 0
2017/2018 4 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2107 2098 Celý Jaroslav TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 2004 2005 ½
2017/2018 3 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2107 2098 Pavlíček Robert TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1962 1960 ½
2017/2018 2 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2107 2098 Kratochvíl Vít Spartak Velké Meziříčí 2224 2222 ½
2017/2018 1 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2099 2098 Volák Michal TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 2143 2153 ½
2016/2017 11 B ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2125 2107 Sikorová Olga TŽ Třinec 2222 2236 ½
2016/2017 10 Č ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2125 2107 Kopeček Ivan Moravská Slavia Brno 1913 1933 0
2016/2017 9 B ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2125 2107 Sovadina Jiří KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 1992 1999 ½
2016/2017 7 B ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2125 2107 Beluská Tereza BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 1956 1933 ½
2016/2017 6 Č ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2125 2107 Húsek Martin ŠK Staré Město 2086 2111 1
2016/2017 3 Č ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2125 2107 Kapusta Petr Slavia Kroměříž 2156 2072 1
2015/2016 11 Č ŠK GORDIC 2125 2107 Staněk Stanislav Jezdci Jundrov 1971 2013 0
2015/2016 10 B ŠK GORDIC 2125 2107 Londin Milan SK Prostějov 1711 1
2015/2016 9 Č ŠK GORDIC 2125 2107 Krolop Petr TJ Podlužan Prušánky 1847 1849 1
2015/2016 8 B ŠK GORDIC 2125 2107 Musil Jiří ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2126 2114 ½
2015/2016 7 Č ŠK GORDIC 2125 2107 Svíženský Luboš ŠK Caissa Pivovar Dalešice 1999 1958 ½
2015/2016 6 B ŠK GORDIC 2125 2107 Handl Martin ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2090 2107 1
2015/2016 5 B ŠK GORDIC 2125 2107 Macharáček Šimon ŠK Duras BVK B 2215 2215 ½
2015/2016 4 Č ŠK GORDIC 2125 2107 Kubát Pavel OREL Ořechov 1998 1986 ½
2015/2016 3 B ŠK GORDIC 2125 2107 Sněhota Martin A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 1919 1974 1
2015/2016 2 Č ŠK GORDIC 2125 2107 Habina Martin ŠK Kuřim 2005 2014 ½
2015/2016 1 B ŠK GORDIC 2125 2107 Skořepa Tomáš Silko Gambit Jihlava 2015 2016 0
2015/2016 8 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2125 2107 Hruška Ondřej TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1923 1891 ½
2015/2016 7 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2125 2107 Skořepa Tomáš Silko Gambit Jihlava B 2015 2016 ½
2015/2016 6 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2125 2107 Walek Petr TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2153 2102 ½
2015/2016 5 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2125 2107 Vojtěch Ladislav Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 2040 2078 1
2015/2016 4 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2125 2107 Kocourková Zuzana ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B 1783 1766 1
2015/2016 3 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2125 2107 Svíženský Luboš ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1999 1958 ½
2015/2016 2 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2125 2107 Sedlák Jiří TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1951 1900 ½
2015/2016 1 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2125 2107 Bukáček Lubomír TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2092 2092 ½
2014/2015 9 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2134 2138 Hruška Ondřej TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1931 1875 1
2014/2015 8 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2134 2138 Karásek Lukáš ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou A 2215 2213 ½
2014/2015 7 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2134 2138 Vašut Karel TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 2155 2149 ½
2014/2015 6 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2134 2138 Vojtěch Ladislav Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 2028 2025 ½
2014/2015 5 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2134 2138 Skořepa Tomáš Silko Gambit Jihlava B 1894 2045 1
2014/2015 4 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2134 2138 Pavlíček Robert TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 2004 1992 0
2014/2015 2 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2134 2138 Věchet Stanislav ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 2204 2171 1
2014/2015 1 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2134 2138 Čížek Antonín TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2252 2232 ½
2014/2015 10 B ŠK Gordic 2134 2138 Pýchová Nela Dolní Kralovice 1949 1960 1
2014/2015 8 B ŠK Gordic 2134 2138 Skořepa Tomáš Silko Gambit Jihlava 1894 2045 1
2014/2015 7 B ŠK Gordic 2134 2138 Jelínek Václav Sokol Kolín 1945 1951 ½
2014/2015 5 B ŠK Gordic 2134 2138 Macková Veronika TJ Bohemians Praha B 1754 1774 1
2014/2015 4 Č ŠK Gordic 2134 2138 Lacina Filip ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2045 2050 0
2014/2015 3 B ŠK Gordic 2134 2138 Strnad Jakub Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 1762 1817 1
2014/2015 2 Č ŠK Gordic 2134 2138 Postupa Pavel ŠK GROP Praha 2242 2255 1
2014/2015 1 B ŠK Gordic 2134 2138 Keller Daniel TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2149 2144 ½
2013/2014 11 B ŠK Gordic 2131 2137 Seidl Antonín Gambit Jihlava 2002 2046 0
2013/2014 10 Č ŠK Gordic 2131 2137 Šplíchal Petr Sparta Kutná Hora 1987 1985 1
2013/2014 9 Č ŠK Gordic 2131 2137 Vanka Miloslav TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2155 2142 ½
2013/2014 8 B ŠK Gordic 2131 2137 Munk Petr ŠK Joly Lysá nad Labem C 2146 2151 1
2013/2014 7 Č ŠK Gordic 2131 2137 Miskolczi Vítězslav ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna C 2092 2096 1
2013/2014 6 B ŠK Gordic 2131 2137 Pospěch Radim ŠO TJ Dukla Praha 2030 2041 ½
2013/2014 5 Č ŠK Gordic 2131 2137 Formánek Martin Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2196 2175 ½
2013/2014 4 B ŠK Gordic 2131 2137 Hlavsa Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2076 2094 ½
2013/2014 2 B ŠK Gordic 2131 2137 Krejčí Martin Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 1984 1989 ½
2013/2014 1 Č ŠK Gordic 2131 2137 Hašek Václav Sokol Tábor 2015 2010 ½
2013/2014 9 Č Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 2131 2137 Pavlíček Robert Jiskra Humpolec A 2010 1994 ½
2013/2014 8 B Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 2131 2137 Večeřa Pavel TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2215 2231 ½
2013/2014 7 Č Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 2131 2137 Škoda Martin Gambit Jihlava B 2102 2132 0
2013/2014 6 B Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 2131 2137 Věchet Stanislav ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 2162 2142 1
2013/2014 5 Č Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 2131 2137 Bárta Miroslav Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1962 1986 1
2013/2014 4 B Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 2131 2137 Karásek Lukáš ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou A 2195 2202 ½
2013/2014 3 Č Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 2131 2137 Volák Michal Spartak Pelhřimov A 2179 2193 0
2013/2014 2 B Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 2131 2137 Čížek Antonín TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2264 2238 ½
2012/2013 11 B ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2111 2108 Konvička Martin 2222 ŠK Polabiny “B“ 1987 2100 ½
2012/2013 5 B ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2111 2108 Zimniok Lubomír Šachový klub Karviná “A“ 2145 2134 ½
2012/2013 3 B ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2111 2108 Kratochvíl Karel ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole “A“ 2204 2202 1
2012/2013 11 B SFiala Gambit Jihlava 2111 2108 Vojta Pavel TRW autolektronika Vlašim 2217 2202 ½
2012/2013 10 Č SFiala Gambit Jihlava 2111 2108 Filipi Štěpán ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2130 2131 ½
2012/2013 9 B SFiala Gambit Jihlava 2111 2108 Kubečka David SK OAZA Praha 2218 2225 ½
2012/2013 8 Č SFiala Gambit Jihlava 2111 2108 Mészáros Luděk Sokol Tábor A 2124 2125 ½
2012/2013 7 B SFiala Gambit Jihlava 2111 2108 Lauko Marián ŠK Český Krumlov 1914 1898 1
2012/2013 6 Č SFiala Gambit Jihlava 2111 2108 Pinc Miroslav ŠACHklub Písek 2239 2239 ½
2012/2013 5 Č SFiala Gambit Jihlava 2111 2108 Keller Daniel Sparta Kutná Hora 2159 2151 ½
2012/2013 4 B SFiala Gambit Jihlava 2111 2108 Vevera Radek TJ Bohemians Praha B 2109 2108 1
2012/2013 3 Č SFiala Gambit Jihlava 2111 2108 Hába Zdeněk Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2210 2220 ½
2012/2013 2 B SFiala Gambit Jihlava 2111 2108 Loskot Petr Sokol Tábor B 2052 2039 ½
2012/2013 1 Č SFiala Gambit Jihlava 2111 2108 Viták Pavel TJ Pankrác B 2191 2183 1
2011/2012 11 B SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 2094 2087 Mašek Jan Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1996 2011 1
2011/2012 10 Č SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 2094 2087 Mikšů Vojtěch Jiskra Humpolec A 1787 1800 ½
2011/2012 9 B SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 2094 2087 Štork Rostislav ŠK Caissa SWN Moravia Třebíč D 1752 1
2011/2012 7 Č SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 2094 2087 Zezula Rudolf TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1959 2020 1
2011/2012 6 B SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 2094 2087 Bárta Miroslav Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1950 1964 ½
2011/2012 5 Č SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 2094 2087 Janáček Jaroslav ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.Sáz. A 2088 2069 1
2011/2012 4 B SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 2094 2087 Siebenbürger Vlastimil TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2077 2108 ½
2011/2012 3 Č SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 2094 2087 Tesař Jan ŠK Caissa TRIATEX Třebíč C 2106 2120 1
2011/2012 2 B SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 2094 2087 Polanský Jiří SFIALA Gambit Jihlava B 1748 1
2010/2011 11 Č Sokol Bedrichov 2077 Pokorný Zdeněk SK Chrudim 2286 ½
2010/2011 10 B Sokol Bedrichov 2077 Pečinka Martin Jiskra Usti nad Orlici 2062 1
2010/2011 9 Č Sokol Bedrichov 2077 Hájek Lukáš Sokol Zajecice 2089 ½
2010/2011 7 Č Sokol Bedrichov 2077 Vojtěch Ladislav SK Caissa Trebic B 2093 ½
2010/2011 6 B Sokol Bedrichov 2077 Schwarz Milan SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole B 2129 ½
2010/2011 5 Č Sokol Bedrichov 2077 Bartošová Lucie Jiskra Litomysl 1961 ½
2010/2011 4 B Sokol Bedrichov 2077 Kastner Oldřich AKIS Pardubice 2070 ½
2010/2011 3 Č Sokol Bedrichov 2077 Mojžíš Jaroslav 2222 SK Polabiny B 2220 0
2010/2011 2 B Sokol Bedrichov 2077 Kratochvíl Milan Lokomotiva Brno 2145 1
2010/2011 1 Č Sokol Bedrichov 2077 Řezníček Jan SK Vysoke Myto 2185 ½
2009/2010 11 B ŠK Gordic Jihlava B 2092 Karban Vlastimil Sokol Bedřichov A 2062 ½
2009/2010 10 Č ŠK Gordic Jihlava B 2092 Mezlík Stanislav TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1906 1
2009/2010 9 B ŠK Gordic Jihlava B 2092 Tesař Jan ŠK Caissa TRIATEX Třebíč C 2101 ½
2009/2010 8 Č ŠK Gordic Jihlava B 2092 Pavlíček Robert Jiskra Humpolec A 1995 0
2009/2010 7 B ŠK Gordic Jihlava B 2092 Vala Filip TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2065 0
2009/2010 6 Č ŠK Gordic Jihlava B 2092 Fiala Zdeněk ŠK SB Světlá nad Sáz. A 2020 0
2009/2010 5 B ŠK Gordic Jihlava B 2092 Mičulka Petr TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou A 2004 0
2009/2010 4 Č ŠK Gordic Jihlava B 2092 Hruška Josef TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1897 1
2009/2010 3 B ŠK Gordic Jihlava B 2092 Svoboda Ivo TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 2017 ½
2009/2010 2 Č ŠK Gordic Jihlava B 2092 Bajer Jiří SFiala Gambit Jihlava A 1880 ½
2009/2010 1 Č ŠK Gordic Jihlava B 2092 Nedoma Michal Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1850 1
2008/2009 11 B ŠK Gordic Jihlava B 2032 Messerschmidt Stanislav Pila Ořechov A 1974 ½
2008/2009 10 Č ŠK Gordic Jihlava B 2032 Makeš Martin ŠK Bohemia Pardubice A 2083 ½
2008/2009 9 B ŠK Gordic Jihlava B 2032 Hájek Jaroslav TJ Sokol Zaječice A 1953 1
2008/2009 8 Č ŠK Gordic Jihlava B 2032 Krupica Pavel ŠK Kuřim KME-DDM A 1890 1
2008/2009 7 B ŠK Gordic Jihlava B 2032 Uher Vladimír ŠK Caissa Třebíč A 2081 ½
2008/2009 4 B ŠK Gordic Jihlava B 2032 Pavliš Jaromír TJ Žďár n. Sázavou A 2105 ½
2008/2009 3 Č ŠK Gordic Jihlava B 2032 Trojan Luboš 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2075 ½
2008/2009 2 B ŠK Gordic Jihlava B 2032 Talpa Pavel SPgŠ+G Znojmo A 1880 1
2008/2009 1 Č ŠK Gordic Jihlava B 2032 Ciešlak Leszek ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1974 1
2008/2009 11 B Gordic Jihlava C 2032 Jurek Miroslav Sokol Bedřichov A 2066 0
2008/2009 10 Č Gordic Jihlava C 2032 Krejčí Jakub Spartak Pelhřimov A 2131 1
2008/2009 9 B Gordic Jihlava C 2032 Uher Vladimír TJ Spartak Třebíč A 2081 1
2008/2009 8 Č Gordic Jihlava C 2032 Čížek Antonín ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 2216 ½
2008/2009 7 B Gordic Jihlava C 2032 Nedoma Michal Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1888 ½
2008/2009 6 Č Gordic Jihlava C 2032 Sedláček Mojmír Gambit Jihlava A 1995 ½
2008/2009 5 B Gordic Jihlava C 2032 Strádal Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1817 ½
2008/2009 3 B Gordic Jihlava C 2032 Celý Jaroslav TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 2060 1
2008/2009 2 Č Gordic Jihlava C 2032 Fiala Zdeněk ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou A 1941 0
2008/2009 1 B Gordic Jihlava C 2032 Nehybka Jiří TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou A 2236 1
2007/2008 11 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2069 Mejzlík Zdeněk Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1877 ½
2007/2008 10 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2069 Mezlík Stanislav TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1897 ½
2007/2008 9 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2069 Vašut Karel TJ ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou B 2172 0
2007/2008 8 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2069 Bělohlávek Petr ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 2207 0
2007/2008 7 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2069 Jelínek Václav TJ Sokol Bedřichov-Jihlava A 2047 ½
2007/2008 6 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2069 Sedláček Mojmír SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 2001 ½
2007/2008 5 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2069 Fiala Zdeněk ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.Sáz. A 1948 1
2007/2008 3 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2069 Volák Michal TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 2153 1
2007/2008 2 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2069 Seidl Pavel TJ Sokol Bedřichov-Jihlava B 1877 1
2007/2008 1 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2069 Kratochvíl Josef TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou B 2084 0
2007/2008 11 Č ŠK GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2069 Skácelík Petr BYDO ZAKŘANY A 2264 0
2007/2008 10 B ŠK GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2069 Večeřa Pavel TJ ŽďAS ŽďÁR NAD SÁZAVOU A 2127 ½
2007/2008 9 B ŠK GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2069 Donnert Milan ŠK DURAS BVK -KRÁLOVO POLE C 2190 0
2007/2008 7 B ŠK GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2069 Hájek Lukáš ŠK VYSOKÉ MÝTO A 2127 0
2007/2008 6 Č ŠK GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2069 Zezula Rudolf TJ NÁMĚŠŤ NAD OSLAVOU A 1786 ½
2007/2008 4 Č ŠK GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2069 Cagašík Tomáš OREL OŘECHOV A 2254 0
2007/2008 3 B ŠK GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2069 Novotný Michal 2222 ŠK POLABINY B 2278 0
2007/2008 2 Č ŠK GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2069 Tesař Jan ŠK CAISSA TŘEBÍČ A 2084 0
2007/2008 1 B ŠK GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2069 Komárková Magdaléna TJ ŠTEFANYDES POLIČKA A 2058 ½
2006/2007 10 Č ŠK GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2052 Novotný Jaroslav ŠK BYDO ZAKŘANY A 2054 ½
2006/2007 9 B ŠK GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2052 Petlák Josef TJ ZNOJMO A 2008 1
2006/2007 8 Č ŠK GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2052 Vachek Jiří ŠK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO C 1874 1
2006/2007 7 B ŠK GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2052 Fiedler Bedřich 2222 ŠK POLABINY C 2091 ½
2006/2007 6 Č ŠK GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2052 Ptáček Luboš TJ SOKOL ZAJEČICE 2091 1
2006/2007 5 Č ŠK GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2052 Pavliš Jaromír TJ ŽDAS ŽDÁR N.SÁZAVOU 2074 ½
2006/2007 4 B ŠK GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2052 Škorpík Martin TJ ŠTEFANYDES POLIČKA A 2128 0
2006/2007 3 Č ŠK GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2052 Rychtecký Miroslav ŠK DURAS BVK-KRÁLOVO POLE C 2035 0
2006/2007 2 B ŠK GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2052 Chládek Vlastimil ŠK GARDE LIPOVEC 2033 1
2006/2007 1 Č ŠK GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2052 Daněk Pavel EUROKOMPLEX AUTOSKLA 1968 1
2006/2007 2 B ŠK Gordic Jihlava "A" 2052 Medunová Věra ŠK Stonava "A" 2147 0
2005/2006 11 B GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2041 Kosek Jiří SOKOL ZAJEČICE 2101 ½
2005/2006 10 Č GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2041 Číp Dalibor OREL OŘECHOV 2215 0
2005/2006 9 B GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2041 Michalčák Lubomír DURAS BRNO C 2022 1
2005/2006 8 Č GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2041 Masák Pavel SOKOL RUDICE 2118 0
2005/2006 7 B GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2041 Molík Zdeněk SPgŠ+G ZNOJMO 2153 ½
2005/2006 2 Č GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2041 Šťastný Radek HPM TEC HUSTOPEČE 1994 ½
2005/2006 1 B GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2041 Kratochvíl Karel LOKOMOTIVA BRNO C 2077 1
2004/2005 11 Č 1.ŠK Jihlava A 2070 Siebenbürger Vlastimil Žďas Žďár n/Sáz. B 2149 ½
2004/2005 10 B 1.ŠK Jihlava A 2070 Voglová Eva Jiskra Havl.Brod B 1686 0
2004/2005 9 Č 1.ŠK Jihlava A 2070 Kubíček Daniel MC Softw. Humpolec 1658 1
2004/2005 8 B 1.ŠK Jihlava A 2070 Bajer Jiří Gambit Jihlava A 1858 1
2004/2005 7 Č 1.ŠK Jihlava A 2070 Tyle Vladimír Sp. Pelhřimov A 1990 0
2004/2005 6 B 1.ŠK Jihlava A 2070 Michálek Miroslav TJ Třebíč 1734 1
2004/2005 5 Č 1.ŠK Jihlava A 2070 Petr Luboš Žďas Žďár n/Sáz. C 1852 ½
2004/2005 4 B 1.ŠK Jihlava A 2070 Mezlík Stanislav JE Dukovany A 1813 1
2004/2005 3 Č 1.ŠK Jihlava A 2070 Netušil Jakub Jiskra Havl.Brod A 1984 ½
2004/2005 2 B 1.ŠK Jihlava A 2070 Nakov Krasimir Sokol Jámy A 1904 1
2004/2005 1 B 1.ŠK Jihlava A 2070 Horák Jiří TJ Náměšť n/Osl. B 1917 ½