Hráč Pospíšil Jiří

Pospíšil Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Pospíšil Jiří
Oddíl: ŠK Libštát
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1699
Elo mezinárodní: 1747
ID: 11961
FIDE ID: 357146
Rok narození: 1974
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Barva Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 11 Č ŠK Libštát 1750 1696 Špírek Adam 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 2058 2015 0
2017/2018 10 B ŠK Libštát 1737 1696 Brňák Miroslav ŠK Frýdlant 1836 1804 ½
2017/2018 9 B ŠK Libštát 1737 1696 Peníška Pavel TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1893 1931 ½
2017/2018 4 Č ŠK Libštát 1737 1696 Grindler Václav ŠK Česká Lípa 1614 1669 ½
2017/2018 2 Č ŠK Libštát 1737 1696 Zima Jan ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2068 2052 0
2016/2017 10 B ŠK Libštát 1782 1798 Veselý Pavel ŠK Česká Lípa 1810 ½
2016/2017 9 Č ŠK Libštát 1782 1798 Tadlík Petr 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 1917 0
2016/2017 5 B ŠK Libštát 1782 1798 Hloucal Antonín TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1772 1786 0
2016/2017 1 B ŠK Libštát 1782 1798 Kinka Milan TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1108 0
2015/2016 10 Č ŠK Libštát B 1782 1798 Hnát Zdeněk TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 1847 1858 0
2015/2016 9 B ŠK Libštát B 1782 1798 Šír Vojtěch TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. B 1827 1567 ½
2015/2016 8 Č ŠK Libštát B 1782 1798 Šindelář Luděk TJ Sokol Víchová 1688 1
2015/2016 7 B ŠK Libštát B 1782 1798 Pešta Jiří TJ Bižu Jablonec n.N. B 1672 ½
2015/2016 6 B ŠK Libštát B 1782 1798 Lamač Stanislav ŠK Zikuda Turnov F 1819 1870 ½
2015/2016 5 B ŠK Libštát B 1782 1798 Kolář Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 1787 1782 ½
2015/2016 4 Č ŠK Libštát B 1782 1798 Šimůnek Luboš TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. B 1690 1
2015/2016 3 B ŠK Libštát B 1782 1798 Zikeš Martin TJ Sokol Víchová 1803 1
2015/2016 2 Č ŠK Libštát B 1782 1798 Kraus Jan TJ Bižu Jablonec n.N. B 1715 0
2015/2016 1 Č ŠK Libštát B 1782 1798 Longin Milan ŠK Zikuda Turnov F 1747 ½
2015/2016 7 B TJ Lázně Bělohrad "B" - Choteč 1782 1798 Pražák Viktor ŠK Lípa "E" 1238 1435 0
2015/2016 4 Č TJ Lázně Bělohrad "B" - Choteč 1782 1798 Faltýnek David TJ Sokol Hradec Králové "C" 1467 1254 1
2015/2016 1 B TJ Lázně Bělohrad "B" - Choteč 1782 1798 Baťka Josef TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov "B" 1586 1563 ½
2015/2016 10 B ŠK Libštát 1782 1798 Saska Milan TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1734 1721 0
2015/2016 8 B ŠK Libštát 1782 1798 Schütz Miroslav ŠK Česká Lípa 1738 1790 1
2015/2016 6 B ŠK Libštát 1782 1798 Krišica Ondřej ŠK Zikuda Turnov "E" 1942 1902 ½
2015/2016 5 B ŠK Libštát 1782 1798 Veselý Jaroslav TJ Krásná Lípa 1627 1561 1
2014/2015 9 Č ŠK Libštát 1790 1806 Liška Jiří 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 1652 1681 0
2014/2015 8 B ŠK Libštát 1790 1806 Novotka Zbyněk TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1852 1888 ½
2014/2015 3 B ŠK Libštát 1790 1806 Jakša Petr TJ Slavia Liberec 1814 1795 ½
2014/2015 6 Č TJ L.Bělohrad B-Choteč 1790 1806 Nedbal Rudolf Šachklub AD Jičín F 1861 1861 0
2014/2015 5 B TJ L.Bělohrad B-Choteč 1790 1806 Bičiště Petr ŠO TJ Sokol Lužany 1687 1
2014/2015 4 Č TJ L.Bělohrad B-Choteč 1790 1806 Tomášů Martin ŠK Sobotka 2009,o.s. A 1668 1688 1
2014/2015 2 Č TJ L.Bělohrad B-Choteč 1790 1806 Sajdl Jan Šachklub AD Jičín G 1615 1615 1
2014/2015 1 Č TJ L.Bělohrad B-Choteč 1790 1806 Vaníček Lukáš Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B 1625 1
2013/2014 1 Č ŠK Zikuda Turnov "E" 1771 1806 Liška Martin Jiskra Tanvald 1792 1782 0
2013/2014 10 Č ŠK Libštát 1771 1806 Gernert Vilém TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jiz. 1775 1716 1
2013/2014 7 B ŠK Libštát 1771 1806 TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1
2013/2014 4 B ŠK Libštát 1771 1806 Hübner Petr Chess Rowdies 1862 1890 ½
2012/2013 6 B TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1833 Brádler Vladimír TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1758 0
2012/2013 3 B TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1833 John Jiří TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1750 1773 0
2012/2013 2 Č TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1833 Groh Ladislav TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1658 ½
2012/2013 11 B ŠK Libštát "B" 1833 Mohyla Aleš TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 2014 2022 0
2012/2013 10 Č ŠK Libštát "B" 1833 Buchcar Tomáš TJ Krásná Lípa 2110 2101 0
2012/2013 9 Č ŠK Libštát "B" 1833 Krtouš Zdeněk Desko Liberec "C" 2021 2017 0
2012/2013 8 B ŠK Libštát "B" 1833 Pražák Ondřej TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2071 2088 ½
2012/2013 7 Č ŠK Libštát "B" 1833 Jínová Lucie ŠK Česká Lípa 2096 2091 0
2012/2013 5 Č ŠK Libštát "B" 1833 Jareš Jiří ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1995 2011 0
2012/2013 4 B ŠK Libštát "B" 1833 Bláha Milan ŠK Libštát "A" 2101 2065 ½
2012/2013 3 Č ŠK Libštát "B" 1833 Suchomel Aleš Desko Liberec "B" 2055 2075 0
2012/2013 2 B ŠK Libštát "B" 1833 Duda Antonín TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2047 2040 ½
2012/2013 1 Č ŠK Libštát "B" 1833 Boreš Roman 1.Novoborský ŠK "C" 2163 2160 0
2011/2012 3 B ŠK Libštát B 1812 Hásek Petr TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. B 1675 0
2011/2012 2 B ŠK Libštát B 1812 Tancer Miroslav TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 1770 1
2011/2012 1 Č ŠK Libštát B 1812 Šimůnek Luboš TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. B 1660 ½
2011/2012 7 Č ŠK Libštát B 1812 Stadler Jaroslav Jiskra Tanvald B 1756 ½
2011/2012 6 B ŠK Libštát B 1812 Hajný Lothar TJ Lokomotiva Liberec C 1592 1647 1
2011/2012 5 Č ŠK Libštát B 1812 Hackel Rudolf TJ Sokol Víchová 1766 1
2011/2012 4 B ŠK Libštát B 1812 Kodoň Zdeněk TJ ZK Semily 1658 1
2011/2012 2 Č ŠK Libštát B 1812 Kraus Jan TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N B 1790 1
2011/2012 1 B ŠK Libštát B 1812 Šimůnek Luboš Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou B 1660 1
2011/2012 6 Č ŠK Libštát 1812 Kovář Jindřich TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1917 1870 1
2011/2012 1 Č ŠK Libštát 1812 Carda Milan TJ Krásná Lípa 1874 1874 0
2010/2011 9 B ŠK Libštát B 1786 Forbelský Josef TJ Sokol Víchová n.J. 1472 1
2010/2011 8 Č ŠK Libštát B 1786 Pajerský Michal Desko Liberec C 1708 1
2010/2011 7 Č ŠK Libštát B 1786 Kapras Jiří TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1715 0
2010/2011 6 B ŠK Libštát B 1786 Čapek Vladimír ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 1609 1
2010/2011 5 Č ŠK Libštát B 1786 Lelek Jaroslav TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. B 1549 1
2010/2011 4 B ŠK Libštát B 1786 Kodoň Zdeněk TJ PS ZK Semily B 1709 0
2010/2011 3 Č ŠK Libštát B 1786 Hanuš Jan TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. B 1486 1
2010/2011 2 B ŠK Libštát B 1786 Švertšal Marcel TJ Lokomotiva Liberec C 1650 ½
2010/2011 1 Č ŠK Libštát B 1786 Liška Martin TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 1746 1
2010/2011 11 B ŠK Libštát 1786 Švertšal Marcel TJ Slávia Liberec 1650 ½
2010/2011 10 Č ŠK Libštát 1786 Mašek Arnošt TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1881 1
2010/2011 9 B ŠK Libštát 1786 Krtouš Zdeněk Desko Liberec "B" 1791 1
2010/2011 3 B ŠK Libštát 1786 Zajíc Miloslav TJ PS ZK Semily 1522 1
2010/2011 1 B ŠK Libštát 1786 Reiter Petr ŠK Česká Lípa 1781 1
2009/2010 11 Č ŠK Libštát B 1826 Hnát Zdeněk Jiskra Tanvald B 1981 0
2009/2010 10 B ŠK Libštát B 1826 Buchcar Tomáš TJ Krásná Lípa B 2031 0
2009/2010 9 Č ŠK Libštát B 1826 Tryhuba Jaroslav 1.Novoborský ŠK E 1746 0
2009/2010 8 B ŠK Libštát B 1826 Barták Pavel TJ Sokol Rovensko p.T. 1939 0
2009/2010 7 Č ŠK Libštát B 1826 Ščerba Jiří ŠK Vegas Stráž p.R. 1895 0
2009/2010 6 B ŠK Libštát B 1826 Dejmek Josef Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. B 1927 0
2009/2010 5 Č ŠK Libštát B 1826 Kovář Jindřich Lokomotiva Liberec C 1945 0
2009/2010 4 B ŠK Libštát B 1826 Pavlík Otto TJ Nové Město p.S. 1742 ½
2009/2010 3 B ŠK Libštát B 1826 Novotka Zbyněk TJ Sokol Víchová n.J. 1908 0
2009/2010 2 Č ŠK Libštát B 1826 Suchomel Aleš Desko Liberec C 1881 1
2009/2010 1 B ŠK Libštát B 1826 Brouček Tomáš TJ PS ZK Semily 2087 0
2009/2010 8 B ŠK Libštát 1826 Zuzánek Vítězslav TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1702 ½
2009/2010 7 B ŠK Libštát 1826 Schütz Miroslav ŠK Česká Lípa 1764 ½
2008/2009 11 Č ŠK Libštát 1769 Vlček Oldřich ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1780 0
2008/2009 10 B ŠK Libštát 1769 Martínek Lubomír TJ Sokol Rovensko p. Troskami 1656 1
2008/2009 9 Č ŠK Libštát 1769 Petráň Jan Desko Liberec "A" 2057 0
2008/2009 8 B ŠK Libštát 1769 Bém Miloslav Jiskra Tanvald 1842 ½
2008/2009 7 Č ŠK Libštát 1769 Trávníček Jaroslav TJ Krásná Lípa 1799 1
2008/2009 6 B ŠK Libštát 1769 Bradáč Adam TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1813 ½
2008/2009 5 B ŠK Libštát 1769 Braun Tomáš Desko Liberec "B" 1759 1
2008/2009 3 B ŠK Libštát 1769 Kraus Jan TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N. 1796 ½
2008/2009 11 B ŠK Libštát "B" 1769 Netušil Oldřich Desko Liberec "C" 1505 1
2008/2009 10 Č ŠK Libštát "B" 1769 Pražák Jiří Jiskra Tanvald "B" 1749 ½
2008/2009 9 B ŠK Libštát "B" 1769 Zuzánek Vítězslav Lokomotiva Liberec "C" 1677 1
2008/2009 8 Č ŠK Libštát "B" 1769 Fiedler František 1.Novoborský ŠK "E" 1791 1
2008/2009 7 B ŠK Libštát "B" 1769 Kavalski Petko ŠK Varnsdorf 1713 1
2008/2009 6 Č ŠK Libštát "B" 1769 Frýda Lukáš Desko Liberec "D" 1876 1
2008/2009 5 B ŠK Libštát "B" 1769 Štefanik Rostislav TJ Krásná Lípa "B" 1746 1
2008/2009 4 Č ŠK Libštát "B" 1769 Markovský Jaroslav TJ Nové Město p.Smrkem 1673 1
2008/2009 3 B ŠK Libštát "B" 1769 Schütz Miroslav ŠK Česká Lípa 1752 ½
2008/2009 2 Č ŠK Libštát "B" 1769 Hnát Zdeněk Slávie Liberec 1867 ½
2008/2009 1 Č ŠK Libštát "B" 1769 Hásek Petr Bižuterie Jablonec "B" 1630 ½
2007/2008 3 B ŠK Libštát "B" 1766 Staněk Bohumil TJ Sokol Rovensko p. Troskami 1952 ½
2007/2008 2 Č ŠK Libštát "B" 1766 Šindelář Luděk TJ Šachy Víchová nad Jizerou 1764 0
2007/2008 1 B ŠK Libštát "B" 1766 Lamač Stanislav TJ Zikuda Turnov "C" 1814 ½
2007/2008 6 Č ŠK Libštát "B" 1766 Saska Milan TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. "B" 1809 1
2007/2008 5 B ŠK Libštát "B" 1766 Šindelář Luděk TJ Šachy Víchová n. Jizerou 1764 ½
2007/2008 4 Č ŠK Libštát "B" 1766 Staněk Bohumil TJ Sokol Rovensko p. Troskami 1952 0
2007/2008 3 B ŠK Libštát "B" 1766 Hlava Josef TJ Semily "B" 1398 1
2006/2007 11 B ŠK Libštát 1766 Cakl Zdeněk Desko Liberec "B" 2106 0
2006/2007 10 Č ŠK Libštát 1766 Hollmann Zdeněk Jiskra Tanvald 2011 0
2006/2007 9 B ŠK Libštát 1766 Pešta Jiří TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N. "B" 1710 1
2006/2007 8 Č ŠK Libštát 1766 Kyncl Jan TJ Krásná Lípa "B" 1434 1
2006/2007 7 Č ŠK Libštát 1766 Brouček Tomáš TJ Zikuda Turnov "B" 2072 ½
2006/2007 3 Č ŠK Libštát 1766 Fila Miloš TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N. "A" 1956 0
2006/2007 2 B ŠK Libštát 1766 Havlíček Zdeněk TJ Nové Město pod Smrkem 1602 ½
2006/2007 1 Č ŠK Libštát 1766 Patočka Jan TJ Semily 1606 ½
2004/2005 11 Č ŠK Libštát 1762 Tadlík Petr ŠK Česká Lípa 1883 0
2004/2005 10 B ŠK Libštát 1762 Novák Jan Desko Liberec A" 1922 0
2004/2005 9 Č ŠK Libštát 1762 Škopan Martin Desko Liberec C" 1606 1
2004/2005 8 B ŠK Libštát 1762 Temešinko Rudolf Autobrzdy Jablonec 0
2004/2005 7 Č ŠK Libštát 1762 Kučera Petr Novoborský ŠK B" 1965 0
2004/2005 6 B ŠK Libštát 1762 Hnát Zdeněk Bižuterie Jablonec 1908 0
2004/2005 5 B ŠK Libštát 1762 Farkaš Zdeněk Desko Liberec B" 1710 ½
2004/2005 4 Č ŠK Libštát 1762 Červinka Vladimír Spartak Rokytnice 1976 1
2004/2005 3 B ŠK Libštát 1762 Kavický Petr Nové Město p. Smrk 1616 1
2004/2005 2 Č ŠK Libštát 1762 Bém Miloslav Jiskra Tanvald 1853 ½
2004/2005 1 B ŠK Libštát 1762 Barták Pavel TJ Semily 1820 0
2004/2005 10 B Barakuda Semily 1762 Zikeš Martin Víchová n/J 1852 ½
2004/2005 9 Č Barakuda Semily 1762 Hollmann Zdeněk Rokytnice n/J B" 2059 ½
2004/2005 8 Č Barakuda Semily 1762 Najman Jan Rovensko p/T 1826 ½
2004/2005 7 B Barakuda Semily 1762 Šonský Miroslav Zikuda Turnov B" 1998 ½
2004/2005 6 Č Barakuda Semily 1762 Pešta Jiří Piraňa Semily 1700 1
2004/2005 5 Č Barakuda Semily 1762 Řehořek Radomír Víchová n/J 1892 0
2004/2005 3 B Barakuda Semily 1762 Najman Jan Rovensko p/T 1826 ½
2004/2005 1 B Barakuda Semily 1762 Pešta Jiří Piraňa Semily 1700 1
2003/2004 11 B Semily A 1771 Volf Vladislav Krásná Lípa A 1820 0
2003/2004 10 Č Semily A 1771 Prokop Jan TJ Autobrzdy 1945 0
2003/2004 9 B Semily A 1771 Švec Luděk Desko Liberec B 1731 1
2003/2004 7 Č Semily A 1771 Zemánek Tomáš Bižuterie Jbl A 1758 ½
2003/2004 6 B Semily A 1771 Frank Miroslav Slavie Turnov B 1855 ½
2003/2004 5 Č Semily A 1771 Tadlík Petr ŠK Česká Lípa B 1886 0
2003/2004 4 B Semily A 1771 Schöber Gerhard Spartak Rokytnice 1735 ½
2003/2004 3 Č Semily A 1771 Jareš Jiří Slavie Liberec ½
2003/2004 2 B Semily A 1771 Blahout Petr Jiskra Tanvald A 1601 1
2003/2004 10 Č ŠK Libštát 1771 Šindelář Luděk Víchová n. Jizerou 1803 0
2003/2004 9 B ŠK Libštát 1771 Saska Milan Rokytnice n.J. B 1823 1
2003/2004 8 Č ŠK Libštát 1771 Kozel Zdeněk TJ Semily B 1550 1
2003/2004 6 B ŠK Libštát 1771 Hlavatý Jaroslav Rovensko p. Trosk. 1710 ½
2003/2004 4 Č ŠK Libštát 1771 Mičulka David Rokytnice n.J. B 1727 1
2003/2004 3 B ŠK Libštát 1771 Zákoucký Otto TJ Semily B 1583 ½
2003/2004 1 Č ŠK Libštát 1771 Patočka Josef Rovensko p. Trosk. 1651 0