Hráč Vondráček Jiří

Vondráček Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Vondráček Jiří
Oddíl: Slezan Opava
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 2002
Elo mezinárodní: 2058
ID: 1184
FIDE ID: 329690
Rok narození: 1959
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Barva Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2012/2013 11 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 2058 1996 Šafařík Radim TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1437 1
2012/2013 3 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 2058 1996 Balcar Jaroslav ŠK Lípa D 1508 1
2010/2011 6 Č Jiskra Česká Skalice 1998 Pinkava Josef Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1955 ½
2010/2011 5 B Jiskra Česká Skalice 1998 Humlíček Vojtěch ŠK Polymar Lípa D 1933 ½
2009/2010 9 Č KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2053 Geffert Michal ŠK Šenov A 1949 ½
2009/2010 1 B KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2053 Makovička Tadeáš TŽ Třinec D 2002 1
2009/2010 8 Č Jiskra Česká Skalice 2053 Semerák Pavel Niki TJ Náchod C 2081 0
2009/2010 7 B Jiskra Česká Skalice 2053 Soural Karel Sokol Jukov ČK A 2075 ½
2008/2009 8 B Jiskra Česká Skalice A 1969 Soural Karel Sokol Červený Kostelec A 2099 0
2008/2009 7 Č Jiskra Česká Skalice A 1969 Hubáček Ondřej Sokol Hradec Králové 2005 ½
2008/2009 6 B Jiskra Česká Skalice A 1969 Daniel Jiří ŠŠ Panda Veolia ESAB RWT Rychnov n.Kn. C 1992 1
2007/2008 9 B Sněžka TJ Náchod B 2000 Jecha Vratislav Jiskra Jaroměř 1988 ½
2007/2008 8 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod B 2000 Michel Ladislav TJ Hronov 1903 1
2007/2008 7 B Sněžka TJ Náchod B 2000 Hyška Pavel TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1880 ½
2007/2008 6 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod B 2000 Novotný Lubomír TJ Nová Paka 1921 ½
2007/2008 4 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod B 2000 Hradecký Ivo Slovan Broumov 2136 0
2007/2008 1 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod B 2000 Kraus Tomáš Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší 2072 ½
2007/2008 11 Č Sokol Jakartovice 2000 Milián Milan TJ Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1919 ½
2007/2008 10 B Sokol Jakartovice 2000 Weczerek Marek ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 2046 0
2007/2008 9 Č Sokol Jakartovice 2000 Slanina Tomáš ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1494 1
2007/2008 8 B Sokol Jakartovice 2000 Pardy Jiří ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1733 1
2007/2008 7 Č Sokol Jakartovice 2000 Pavera Vít ŠK West 1999 Opava "A" 1797 0
2007/2008 6 B Sokol Jakartovice 2000 Otisk Miroslav TJ Sokol Háj 1716 1
2007/2008 1 Č Sokol Jakartovice 2000 Bolek Jiří Lokomotiva Krnov "B" 1801 0
2006/2007 11 Č Jiskra Česká Skalice A 1974 Daniel Jiří Panda Rychnov n. Kněž. C 1983 0
2006/2007 5 B Jiskra Česká Skalice A 1974 Slavík Jan DDM Třebechovice p.Oreb. 2045 ½
2006/2007 8 Č Sokol Jakartovice 1974 Zedek František Lokomotiva Krnov 1927 0
2006/2007 7 B Sokol Jakartovice 1974 Lipovský Tomáš Sokol Fryčovice 2002 ½
2006/2007 6 Č Sokol Jakartovice 1974 Záleský Karel Slezan Opava B 2036 1
2006/2007 4 Č Sokol Jakartovice 1974 Míčka Jaroslav TJ Nový Jičín 1921 0
2006/2007 2 Č Sokol Jakartovice 1974 Dobeš Luděk VOKD Ostrava-Poruba 2082 ½
2006/2007 1 B Sokol Jakartovice 1974 Juroszek Radomil TŽ Třinec C 1967 0
2005/2006 10 Č TJ Sokol Jakartovice 1987 Bělka Lubomír ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1976 ½
2005/2006 8 Č TJ Sokol Jakartovice 1987 Svojanovský Tomáš TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1637 0
2005/2006 5 Č TJ Sokol Jakartovice 1987 Kratochvíl Milan Slezan Opava "C" 1630 1
2005/2006 4 B TJ Sokol Jakartovice 1987 Kovář Karel TJ Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1967 ½
2005/2006 11 B Jiskra Česká Skalice A 1987 Slavík Jan DDM Třebechovice p.Oreb. 2072 ½
2005/2006 10 Č Jiskra Česká Skalice A 1987 Pyka Roman TJ Hronov A 2111 0
2005/2006 9 B Jiskra Česká Skalice A 1987 Novotný Jan Maspork TJ Náchod 1880 ½
2005/2006 6 Č Jiskra Česká Skalice A 1987 Machek Ivo Sokol Hradec Králové 2012 0
2005/2006 3 B Jiskra Česká Skalice A 1987 Jindrásek Mojmír ŠK DDM Kostelec n. Orlicí 1768 1
2004/2005 11 B Sokol Jakartovice 1994 Byma Pavel MSA Dol.Benešov D 1836 1
2004/2005 8 Č Sokol Jakartovice 1994 Štencel Václav SŠK Opava 1851 1
2004/2005 7 Č Sokol Jakartovice 1994 Klimša Jiří ŠKTP Hrabyně B 2013 1
2004/2005 6 B Sokol Jakartovice 1994 Klus Jan VMS SosnováLichnov 1592 1
2004/2005 5 Č Sokol Jakartovice 1994 Pavlíček Bohumil Slavoj Bruntál B 1690 1
2004/2005 4 B Sokol Jakartovice 1994 Milián Milan Slavoj Bruntál A 1968 1
2003/2004 8 Č Sokol Jakartovice 1998 Štencel Václav SŠK Opava 1865 1
2003/2004 5 Č Sokol Jakartovice 1998 Lužný Rostislav Sokol Vrbno p.Prad 1832 1