Hráč Kožešník Petr

Kožešník Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Kožešník Petr
Oddíl: TJ Sokol Dubenec
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1447
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 11764
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1947
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Barva Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 9 Č Sokol Dubenec 0 1476 Dedek Jan ŠŠPM Lipky HK 0 1121 0
2017/2018 8 B Sokol Dubenec 0 1476 Střeleček Marek TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "E" 0 0 1
2017/2018 7 B Sokol Dubenec 0 1476 Šádek Vojtěch TJ Jiskra Hořice "C" 1408 1388 0
2017/2018 6 Č Sokol Dubenec 0 1476 Rejmont Vladimír ŠK Lípa "D" 0 1652 0
2017/2018 5 B Sokol Dubenec 0 1476 Čutka Miroslav TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov "B" 1399 1337 ½
2017/2018 3 B Sokol Dubenec 0 1476 Levitnerová Martina ŠK Ortex "C" 0 1250 1
2017/2018 2 Č Sokol Dubenec 0 1476 Rejmont Lukáš ŠK Lípa "E" 0 1227 1
2015/2016 11 B TJ Sokol Dubenec 1515 Groh Ladislav TJ Lázně Bělohrad "B" - Choteč 1690 0
2015/2016 10 Č TJ Sokol Dubenec 1515 Senohrábek Luboš ŠK Rožďalovice 1000 1
2015/2016 9 B TJ Sokol Dubenec 1515 Charvát Václav ŠK Lípa "E" 1743 1679 0
2015/2016 8 Č TJ Sokol Dubenec 1515 Schmutzer Petr ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové "C" 1000 1
2015/2016 7 B TJ Sokol Dubenec 1515 Rokoš Filip ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové "B" 1680 1508 1
2015/2016 4 Č TJ Sokol Dubenec 1515 Vochozka Jindřich TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "D" 1793 1774 0
2015/2016 3 B TJ Sokol Dubenec 1515 Tichý Václav TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov "B" 1590 1578 ½
2014/2015 4 Č Sokol Dubenec 1547 Dušek Jiří Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1464 0
2014/2015 3 B Sokol Dubenec 1547 Suchánek Michal TJ Nová Paka B 1553 1553 0
2014/2015 2 Č Sokol Dubenec 1547 Kubát Ondřej TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí C 1492 0
2014/2015 1 Č Sokol Dubenec 1547 Skopeček Jan Šachklub Jilemnice 1582 0
2013/2014 9 Č Sokol Dubenec 1539 Vacek Jaroslav TJ Sokol Hradec Králové C 1675 1651 ½
2013/2014 8 B Sokol Dubenec 1539 Šretr Josef ŠK Lípa E 1752 0
2013/2014 7 Č Sokol Dubenec 1539 Pražák Patrik ŠK Lípa F 1000 ½
2013/2014 6 B Sokol Dubenec 1539 Kratochvílová Kristýna ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové C 1250 1
2013/2014 5 Č Sokol Dubenec 1539 Kroužek Bohuslav ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové B 1707 0
2013/2014 4 B Sokol Dubenec 1539 Nosek Jiří TJ Sokol Hradec Králové D 1671 1576 1
2013/2014 3 Č Sokol Dubenec 1539 Jedličková Petra ŠK Lípa D 1546 1600 0
2013/2014 2 B Sokol Dubenec 1539 Vaníček Lukáš Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B 1624 1
2012/2013 9 Č Sokol Dubenec 1530 Bukvic Jiří TJ Jiskra Hořice C 1707 0
2012/2013 8 B Sokol Dubenec 1530 Michl Zdeněk TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C 1588 1591 ½
2012/2013 7 Č Sokol Dubenec 1530 Baťka Josef Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B 1658 1622 1
2012/2013 5 B Sokol Dubenec 1530 Kratochvílová Kristýna ŠK ORTEX-RETA C Hradec Králové 1100 1
2012/2013 4 Č Sokol Dubenec 1530 Kodoň Zdeněk TJ Sokol Hradec Králové B 1630 ½
2012/2013 2 Č Sokol Dubenec 1530 Kratěna Lukáš ŠK Lípa F 1250 1
2011/2012 9 B Dubenec 1574 Štefan Jaroslav Horice C 1793 1822 0
2011/2012 8 Č Dubenec 1574 Kuta Jiří ŠK Ortex-Reta B HK 1664 0
2011/2012 7 B Dubenec 1574 Kutal Lukáš Slavia HK E 1707 0
2011/2012 6 Č Dubenec 1574 Rejnuš Josef Sokol HK B 1381 0
2011/2012 5 B Dubenec 1574 Charvát Václav SK Lipa E 1762 1724 0
2011/2012 4 Č Dubenec 1574 Šolc Filip ŠK Ortex-Reta C HK 1290 0
2011/2012 1 Č Dubenec 1574 Růžičková Radka Jaroměř C 1848 0
2010/2011 9 B Sokol Dubenec 1592 Walter Jaroslav TJ Slavia Hradec Králové E 1575 ½
2010/2011 8 Č Sokol Dubenec 1592 Sciranka Jan DDM Trebechovice pod Orebem B 1908 0
2010/2011 7 B Sokol Dubenec 1592 Šafařík Kamil Jiskra Horice C 1380 ½
2010/2011 6 Č Sokol Dubenec 1592 Petr Pavel Sokol Hradec Králové B 1576 ½
2010/2011 5 B Sokol Dubenec 1592 Barvínek Milan ŠK Lípa E 1493 0
2010/2011 4 Č Sokol Dubenec 1592 Mařák David DDM Trebechovice pod Orebem C 1483 ½
2010/2011 3 B Sokol Dubenec 1592 Michl Zdeněk Jiskra Jaromer C 1592 ½
2010/2011 1 Č Sokol Dubenec 1592 Kablukov Vadim ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové B 1250 1
2009/2010 9 B Sokol Dubenec 1612 Šretr Josef SK Lipa D 1759 0
2009/2010 8 Č Sokol Dubenec 1612 Ruda Ondřej SK Lipa E 2065 0
2009/2010 7 Č Sokol Dubenec 1612 Slavík Libor Trebechovice B 1860 ½
2009/2010 6 B Sokol Dubenec 1612 Rozkovec Ludvík Slavia Hradec Kralove E 1749 0
2009/2010 2 B Sokol Dubenec 1612 Šolín Václav Trebechovice C 1630 0
2009/2010 1 Č Sokol Dubenec 1612 Mádr Tomáš Ceska Skalice B 1508 0
2003/2004 5 Č TJ Dvůr Králové "B" 1710 Dvořák Radovan ŠK Lípa C 1646 0
2003/2004 3 Č Sokol Dubenec 1710 Laloušek Miroslav HSM Trutnov B 1
2003/2004 2 B Sokol Dubenec 1710 Kuneš Pavel TJ Jilemnice ½
2003/2004 1 Č Sokol Dubenec 1710 Syrůček Petr Baník žacléř 1762 ½