Hráč Hlava Luboš

Hlava Luboš

User Pic
Jméno: Hlava Luboš
Oddíl: TJ Sokol Dubenec
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1499
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 11761
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1961
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Barva Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 7 B Sokol Dubenec 0 1499 Dousek Otakar TJ Jiskra Hořice "C" 1803 1774 0
2017/2018 6 Č Sokol Dubenec 0 1499 Krtička Jakub ŠK Lípa "D" 1317 1360 ½
2017/2018 5 B Sokol Dubenec 0 1499 Baťka Josef TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov "B" 1616 1606 1
2017/2018 4 Č Sokol Dubenec 0 1499 Vestfál Jan ŠK Ortex "B" 1370 1364 ½
2017/2018 3 B Sokol Dubenec 0 1499 Levitner Matěj ŠK Ortex "C" 0 1236 0
2017/2018 2 Č Sokol Dubenec 0 1499 Pražák Patrik ŠK Lípa "E" 1496 1512 ½
2017/2018 1 B Sokol Dubenec 0 1499 Nosek Jiří Sokol Hradec Králové "B" 1551 1485 ½
2015/2016 11 B TJ Sokol Dubenec 1463 Matouš Bedřich TJ Lázně Bělohrad "B" - Choteč 1830 0
2015/2016 10 Č TJ Sokol Dubenec 1463 Kloučková Milena ŠK Rožďalovice 1654 0
2015/2016 9 B TJ Sokol Dubenec 1463 Pražák Pavel ŠK Lípa "E" 1801 1810 0
2015/2016 8 Č TJ Sokol Dubenec 1463 Dus Albert ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové "C" 1304 1274 1
2015/2016 7 B TJ Sokol Dubenec 1463 Kratochvíl Jiří ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové "B" 1843 1787 ½
2015/2016 6 Č TJ Sokol Dubenec 1463 Rybář Josef TJ Sokol Hradec Králové "C" 1680 1689 1
2015/2016 5 B TJ Sokol Dubenec 1463 Novotný Otto TJ Sokol Hradec Králové "D" 1458 1
2015/2016 4 Č TJ Sokol Dubenec 1463 Rozkovec Ludvík TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "D" 1765 1759 0
2015/2016 3 B TJ Sokol Dubenec 1463 Vaníček Lukáš TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov "B" 1730 1754 1
2015/2016 1 Č TJ Sokol Dubenec 1463 Sucharda Tomáš PŠŠ Lázně Bělohrad 1600 1588 ½
2014/2015 7 B Sokol Dubenec 1486 Malinský Martin Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1765 1787 0
2014/2015 6 Č Sokol Dubenec 1486 Chára Martin TJ Tatran Hostinné 1351 0
2014/2015 5 B Sokol Dubenec 1486 Mikule Zdeněk TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou B 1683 1682 0
2014/2015 4 Č Sokol Dubenec 1486 Kvasničák Josef Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1578 ½
2014/2015 3 B Sokol Dubenec 1486 Machek Josef TJ Nová Paka B 1363 1
2014/2015 2 Č Sokol Dubenec 1486 Šafařík Radim TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí C 1471 0
2014/2015 1 Č Sokol Dubenec 1486 Skalický David Šachklub Jilemnice 1513 0
2013/2014 9 Č Sokol Dubenec 1514 Přibík Petr TJ Sokol Hradec Králové C 1974 0
2013/2014 8 B Sokol Dubenec 1514 Mareš Ilja ŠK Lípa E 1798 1795 0
2013/2014 7 Č Sokol Dubenec 1514 Gloser David ŠK Lípa F 1285 1
2013/2014 6 B Sokol Dubenec 1514 Skybová Kateřina ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové C 1452 1437 0
2013/2014 5 Č Sokol Dubenec 1514 Langr Jiří ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové B 1678 1666 0
2013/2014 4 B Sokol Dubenec 1514 Vítová Anna TJ Sokol Hradec Králové D 1550 1573 0
2013/2014 3 Č Sokol Dubenec 1514 Barvínek Milan ŠK Lípa D 1596 0
2013/2014 2 B Sokol Dubenec 1514 Karásek Tomáš Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B 1641 1629 0
2012/2013 9 Č Sokol Dubenec 1531 Kapras Lukáš TJ Jiskra Hořice C 1586 ½
2012/2013 7 Č Sokol Dubenec 1531 Vaníček Lukáš Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B 1629 0
2012/2013 6 B Sokol Dubenec 1531 Dunda Pavel ŠK Lípa E 1415 0
2012/2013 5 B Sokol Dubenec 1531 Marek František ŠK ORTEX-RETA C Hradec Králové 1250 1
2012/2013 4 Č Sokol Dubenec 1531 Záruba Jaroslav TJ Sokol Hradec Králové B 1816 1866 0
2012/2013 3 B Sokol Dubenec 1531 Kuta Jiří ŠK ORTEX-RETA B Hradec Králové 1668 0
2012/2013 2 Č Sokol Dubenec 1531 Kořínek Vojtěch ŠK Lípa F 1250 1
2012/2013 1 B Sokol Dubenec 1531 Nosek Jiří TJ Sokol Hradec Králové C 1671 1618 ½
2011/2012 9 B Dubenec 1547 Šafařík Kamil Horice C 1627 1627 ½
2011/2012 7 B Dubenec 1547 Walter Jaroslav Slavia HK E 1625 0
2011/2012 6 Č Dubenec 1547 Zelený František Sokol HK B 1502 0
2011/2012 5 B Dubenec 1547 Macháček Jiří SK Lipa E 1658 0
2011/2012 4 Č Dubenec 1547 Dus Albert ŠK Ortex-Reta C HK 1250 1
2011/2012 3 B Dubenec 1547 Baťka Josef Nový Bydžov B 1673 1620 1
2011/2012 1 Č Dubenec 1547 Rain Jan Jaroměř C 1565 0
2010/2011 8 Č Sokol Dubenec 1546 Přibyl Michal DDM Trebechovice pod Orebem B 1662 ½
2010/2011 6 Č Sokol Dubenec 1546 Novotný Otto Sokol Hradec Králové B 1553 1
2010/2011 4 Č Sokol Dubenec 1546 Picek Karel DDM Trebechovice pod Orebem C 1554 0
2010/2011 3 B Sokol Dubenec 1546 Svršek Radomír Jiskra Jaromer C 1484 ½
2010/2011 1 Č Sokol Dubenec 1546 Dus Albert ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové B 1100 1
2009/2010 8 Č Sokol Dubenec 1562 Charvát Václav SK Lipa E 1600 0
2009/2010 7 Č Sokol Dubenec 1562 Žitný Dominik Trebechovice B 1601 0
2009/2010 6 B Sokol Dubenec 1562 Walter Jaroslav Slavia Hradec Kralove E 1615 0
2009/2010 4 B Sokol Dubenec 1562 Chvatil Jiri Ortex-Reta Juniori - Hradec Kralove 0
2009/2010 2 B Sokol Dubenec 1562 Mařák David Trebechovice C 1391 1
2009/2010 1 Č Sokol Dubenec 1562 Juran Kirill Ceska Skalice B 1000 ½
2003/2004 7 B Sokol Dubenec 1636 Vrba Jan Jiskra Hořice C 0
2003/2004 5 B Sokol Dubenec 1636 Kalenský Jakub Spartak Vrchlabí B 1
2003/2004 3 Č Sokol Dubenec 1636 Fiala Milan HSM Trutnov B 0
2003/2004 2 B Sokol Dubenec 1636 Lukeš Petr TJ Jilemnice 1
2003/2004 1 Č Sokol Dubenec 1636 Bensch Jan Baník žacléř 1598 0