2023/2024 |
9 |
TJ Lanškroun C
|
1659 |
1428 |
Chmelová Klára
|
TJ Štefanydes Polička E
|
1467 |
1056 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
8 |
TJ Lanškroun C
|
1431 |
1428 |
Šimko Štefan
|
TJ Štefanydes Polička D
|
1451 |
1685 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
7 |
TJ Lanškroun C
|
1431 |
1428 |
Václavíková Adriana
|
ŠK Svitavy B
|
0 |
1064 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
6 |
TJ Lanškroun C
|
1417 |
1428 |
Myška František
|
TJ Sokol Němčice
|
1580 |
1599 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
5 |
TJ Lanškroun C
|
1417 |
1428 |
Švancara David
|
ŠO Sokol Městečko Trnávka
|
1410 |
0 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
4 |
TJ Lanškroun C
|
1417 |
1428 |
Kursa Pavlo
|
ŠK Svitavy C
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
3 |
TJ Lanškroun C
|
1414 |
1428 |
Nikolinko Alexandr
|
Proplast Česká Třebová B
|
1098 |
1156 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
2 |
TJ Lanškroun C
|
1414 |
1428 |
Marinov Peter
|
ŠK Choceň
|
1730 |
1740 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
1 |
TJ Lanškroun C
|
1414 |
1428 |
Juza Milan
|
ŠK Litomyšl B
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
9 |
TJ Lanškroun C
|
1410 |
1438 |
Švancara David
|
ŠO Sokol Městečko Trnávka
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
8 |
TJ Lanškroun C
|
1410 |
1438 |
Mráz Václav
|
ŠK Svitavy C
|
1159 |
1131 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
7 |
TJ Lanškroun C
|
1432 |
1438 |
Hudec Jiří
|
Proplast Česká Třebová B
|
1132 |
1163 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
6 |
TJ Lanškroun C
|
1432 |
1438 |
Simon Jakub
|
TJ Štefanydes Polička C
|
1610 |
1607 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
4 |
TJ Lanškroun C
|
1426 |
1438 |
Švec Jiří
|
ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí E
|
1522 |
1536 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
3 |
TJ Lanškroun C
|
1426 |
1438 |
Podgorný Radim
|
ŠK Choceň
|
1675 |
1683 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
2 |
TJ Lanškroun C
|
1426 |
1438 |
Kylar Pavel
|
TJ Sokol Němčice
|
1725 |
1727 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
11 |
TJ Lanškroun B
|
1394 |
1410 |
Šindler Jaromír
|
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice
|
1571 |
1580 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
9 |
TJ Lanškroun C
|
1398 |
1410 |
Švanda Radek
|
TJ Štefanydes Polička C
|
1718 |
1714 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
8 |
TJ Lanškroun C
|
1398 |
1410 |
Holásek Vít
|
ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí E
|
1811 |
1802 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
7 |
TJ Lanškroun C
|
1386 |
1405 |
Švec Jiří
|
ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D
|
1509 |
1548 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
6 |
TJ Lanškroun C
|
1386 |
1405 |
Pěkník Milan
|
TJ Sokol Němčice
|
1791 |
1815 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
4 |
TJ Lanškroun C
|
1390 |
1405 |
Meleško Andrij
|
Sokol Městečko Trnávka
|
1787 |
1780 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
3 |
TJ Lanškroun C
|
1390 |
1405 |
Bednář Pavel
|
ŠK Svitavy C
|
1486 |
1471 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
2 |
TJ Lanškroun C
|
1394 |
1405 |
Nikolinko Tomáš
|
Proplast Česká Třebová B
|
1229 |
1210 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
1 |
TJ Lanškroun C
|
1394 |
1405 |
Simon Michal
|
TJ Štefanydes Polička D
|
1613 |
1594 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2020/2021 |
1 |
TJ Lanškroun C
|
1388 |
1401 |
Řehák Miroslav
|
TJ Sokol Mistrovice C
|
1225 |
1239 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
7 |
TJ Lanškroun B
|
1403 |
1398 |
Janáček Jan
|
ŠO Hlinsko
|
0 |
0 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
3 |
TJ Lanškroun B
|
1385 |
1419 |
Šváb Jiří
|
ŠK při DDM Litomyšl
|
1847 |
1826 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
11 |
TJ Lanškroun C
|
1394 |
1398 |
Langr Petr
|
TJ Sokol Nekoř
|
1532 |
1528 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
9 |
TJ Lanškroun C
|
1403 |
1398 |
Bouchal Tomáš
|
TJ Sokol Mistrovice B
|
1587 |
1590 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
8 |
TJ Lanškroun C
|
1403 |
1398 |
Trampota Luděk
|
TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí
|
1657 |
1677 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
6 |
TJ Lanškroun C
|
1377 |
1398 |
Rusz Roman
|
ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald C
|
1511 |
1502 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
5 |
TJ Lanškroun C
|
1377 |
1419 |
Hodek Roman
|
ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald B
|
1646 |
1657 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
4 |
TJ Lanškroun C
|
1377 |
1419 |
Balcar Michal
|
ŠO Horní Čermná B
|
0 |
1143 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
2 |
TJ Lanškroun C
|
1385 |
1419 |
Matoulek Václav
|
ŠS Červená Voda
|
1522 |
1516 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
1 |
TJ Lanškroun C
|
1395 |
1419 |
Leksová Soňa
|
ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D
|
1386 |
1382 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
7 |
TJ Lanskroun B
|
1354 |
1400 |
Rusz Gustav
|
SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald
|
1553 |
1558 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
5 |
TJ Lanskroun B
|
1368 |
1449 |
Šimek Zdeněk
|
SK Usti nad Orlici C
|
1955 |
1943 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
4 |
TJ Lanskroun B
|
1368 |
1449 |
Šmejdíř Valentin
|
Sachovy klub Chocen
|
1495 |
1528 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
2 |
TJ Lanskroun B
|
1382 |
1449 |
Glöckner Jaromír
|
Sokol Mistrovice
|
1833 |
1851 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
1 |
TJ Lanskroun B
|
1379 |
1449 |
Nikolinko Tomáš
|
Proplast Ceska Trebova
|
1193 |
1236 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
9 |
TJ Lanskroun C
|
1351 |
1400 |
Profous Patrik
|
TJ Sokol Krouna
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
7 |
TJ Lanskroun C
|
1349 |
1400 |
Vencl Jiří
|
Proplast Ceska Trebova B
|
1437 |
1464 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
6 |
TJ Lanskroun C
|
1354 |
1400 |
Osička Přemysl
|
SO Hlinsko C
|
0 |
1269 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
5 |
TJ Lanskroun C
|
1354 |
1400 |
Štulpa Miroslav
|
SK Svitavy C
|
0 |
1183 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
4 |
TJ Lanskroun C
|
1368 |
1449 |
Bulva František
|
SK Svitavy B
|
1546 |
1444 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
3 |
TJ Lanskroun C
|
1382 |
1449 |
Racek Josef
|
TJ Sokol Nemcice
|
1604 |
1612 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
2 |
TJ Lanskroun C
|
1382 |
1449 |
Šafář Václav
|
TJ Stefanydes Policka D
|
1030 |
1319 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
1 |
TJ Lanskroun C
|
1379 |
1449 |
Burian Michal
|
Sokol Mestecko Trnavka
|
1765 |
1789 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
9 |
TJ Lanskroun
|
1440 |
1407 |
Hájek Jaroslav
|
Sokol Zajecice
|
1916 |
1902 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
7 |
TJ Lanskroun
|
1442 |
1407 |
Šťulík Jiří
|
SO Hlinsko
|
1778 |
1790 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
4 |
TJ Lanskroun
|
1440 |
1407 |
Melichar Vojtěch
|
2222 SK Polabiny D
|
1937 |
1970 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
7 |
TJ Lanskroun B
|
1434 |
1407 |
Málek Ondřej
|
SK Dolni Cermna
|
0 |
1303 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
6 |
TJ Lanskroun B
|
1434 |
1407 |
Flídr Robert
|
Proplast Ceska Trebova
|
0 |
0 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
4 |
TJ Lanskroun B
|
1440 |
1407 |
Dudla Martin
|
SK Usti nad Orlici D
|
1635 |
1588 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
3 |
TJ Lanskroun B
|
1440 |
1407 |
Dvořák Jakub
|
TJ Slovan Moravska Trebova
|
1548 |
1530 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
2 |
TJ Lanskroun B
|
1440 |
1407 |
Stodola Josef
|
TJ Stefanydes Policka B
|
1416 |
1432 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
8 |
TJ Lanskroun C
|
1442 |
1407 |
Nikolinko Alexandr
|
Proplast Ceska Trebova B
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
6 |
TJ Lanskroun C
|
1434 |
1407 |
Stodola Zdeněk
|
TJ Stefanydes Policka D
|
1599 |
1678 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
5 |
TJ Lanskroun C
|
1434 |
1407 |
Nedelčev Radim
|
SK Chocen
|
1567 |
1580 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
4 |
TJ Lanskroun C
|
1440 |
1407 |
Vodička Martin
|
SK Svitavy B
|
1705 |
1724 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
2 |
TJ Lanskroun C
|
1440 |
1407 |
Dudla Martin
|
SK Usti nad Orlici E
|
1635 |
1588 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
1 |
TJ Lanskroun C
|
1445 |
1426 |
Racek Josef
|
TJ Sokol Nemcice
|
1644 |
1647 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
11 |
TJ Lanškroun B
|
1466 |
1494 |
Vencl Jiří
|
ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí B
|
|
1765 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
9 |
TJ Lanškroun B
|
1466 |
1494 |
Tobiška Jaroslav
|
ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald
|
1671 |
1643 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
7 |
TJ Lanškroun B
|
1466 |
1494 |
Vencl Jiří
|
Proplast Česká Třebová B
|
1539 |
1549 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
7 |
TJ Lanškroun C
|
1466 |
1494 |
Holásek Vít
|
ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D
|
1514 |
1584 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
6 |
TJ Lanškroun C
|
1466 |
1494 |
Dušek Adam
|
TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B
|
|
1250 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
4 |
TJ Lanškroun C
|
1466 |
1494 |
Čuma Jan
|
ŠK Svitavy C
|
1626 |
1581 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
3 |
TJ Lanškroun C
|
1466 |
1494 |
Petrželka Karel
|
TJ Sokol Němčice
|
1856 |
1857 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
2 |
TJ Lanškroun C
|
1466 |
1494 |
Glöckner Jaromír
|
TJ Sokol Horní Čermná A
|
1848 |
1863 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
1 |
TJ Lanškroun C
|
1466 |
1494 |
Lattenberg František
|
Sokol Městečko Trnávka
|
1380 |
1597 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
7 |
TJ Lanškroun C
|
1466 |
1494 |
Mikmek Jiří
|
Sokol Mistrovice B
|
|
1237 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
6 |
TJ Lanškroun C
|
1466 |
1494 |
Krčmář Stanislav
|
ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald C
|
1570 |
1624 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
5 |
TJ Lanškroun C
|
1466 |
1494 |
Rusz Roman
|
ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald B
|
1460 |
1499 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
4 |
TJ Lanškroun C
|
1466 |
1494 |
Hejkrlík Petr
|
ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald D
|
1389 |
1371 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
11 |
TJ Lanškroun B
|
1493 |
1515 |
Bureš Milan
|
Proplast Česká Třebová B
|
|
1106 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
10 |
TJ Lanškroun B
|
1493 |
1515 |
Dvořák Eduard
|
ŠO K a. s. Kunvald
|
1706 |
1669 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
9 |
TJ Lanškroun B
|
1493 |
1515 |
Nešpor Jakub
|
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B
|
1765 |
1798 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
8 |
TJ Lanškroun B
|
1493 |
1515 |
Glembek Bohumír
|
ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí B
|
1810 |
1795 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
7 |
TJ Lanškroun B
|
1493 |
1515 |
Janeček František
|
TJ Spartak Choceň
|
1716 |
1685 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
6 |
TJ Lanškroun B
|
1493 |
1515 |
Tesař Jaromír
|
ŠK Svitavy
|
|
1781 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
4 |
TJ Lanškroun B
|
1493 |
1515 |
Kopal Vladimír
|
SK+Sokol Žamberk B
|
1635 |
1601 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
3 |
TJ Lanškroun B
|
1493 |
1515 |
Řehák Jiří
|
TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad
|
1822 |
1822 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
2 |
TJ Lanškroun B
|
1493 |
1515 |
Simon Jakub
|
TJ Štefanydes Polička C
|
1580 |
1554 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
1 |
TJ Lanškroun B
|
1493 |
1515 |
Betlach Jan
|
TJ Sokol Horní Čermná
|
|
1523 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
10 |
TJ Lanškroun
|
1500 |
1515 |
Daněk Pavel
|
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice
|
1983 |
1966 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
9 |
TJ Lanškroun
|
1500 |
1515 |
Petrus Luděk
|
TJ CHS Chotěboř
|
2013 |
2017 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
7 |
TJ Lanškroun
|
1500 |
1515 |
Sion David
|
TJ Štefanydes Polička B
|
1876 |
1930 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
11 |
TJ Lanškroun B
|
1500 |
1515 |
Glembek Bohumír
|
ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C
|
1771 |
1756 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
10 |
TJ Lanškroun B
|
1500 |
1515 |
Holásek Vít
|
ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D
|
|
1332 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
8 |
TJ Lanškroun B
|
1500 |
1515 |
Krčmář Stanislav
|
ŠO K a. s. Kunvald
|
|
1545 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
7 |
TJ Lanškroun B
|
1500 |
1515 |
Jeništa Jiří
|
SK + Sokol Žamberk B
|
|
1805 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
3 |
TJ Lanškroun B
|
1500 |
1515 |
Maceška Bohumír
|
TJ Spartak Letohrad
|
1821 |
1777 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
11 |
TJ Lanškroun C
|
1500 |
1515 |
Brychta Antonín
|
SPV Červená Voda
|
|
1703 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
8 |
TJ Lanškroun C
|
1500 |
1515 |
Cimprich Miroslav
|
TJ Sokol Horní Čermná A
|
|
1630 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
6 |
TJ Lanškroun C
|
1500 |
1515 |
Glöckner Jaromír
|
TJ Sokol Mistrovice A
|
1830 |
1857 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
5 |
TJ Lanškroun C
|
1500 |
1515 |
Bouchal Lukáš
|
TJ Sokol Mistrovice B
|
|
1250 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
4 |
TJ Lanškroun C
|
1500 |
1515 |
Doleček Pavel
|
ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí E
|
|
1534 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
3 |
TJ Lanškroun C
|
1500 |
1515 |
Lorenc Josef
|
TJ Spartak Letohrad B
|
1563 |
1553 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
2 |
TJ Lanškroun C
|
1500 |
1515 |
Mazura Jaroslav
|
SK + Sokol Žamberk C
|
|
1567 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
1 |
TJ Lanškroun C
|
1500 |
1515 |
Krčmář Stanislav
|
ŠO K a. s. Kunvald B
|
|
1545 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
9 |
TJ Lanškroun B
|
1479 |
1502 |
Holásek Vít
|
ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí E
|
|
1250 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
8 |
TJ Lanškroun B
|
1479 |
1502 |
Vacek Miroslav
|
TJ Sokol Horní Čermná A
|
|
1480 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
7 |
TJ Lanškroun B
|
1479 |
1502 |
Sysr Pavel
|
TJ Sokol Mistrovice
|
|
1634 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
6 |
TJ Lanškroun B
|
1479 |
1502 |
Dušek Josef
|
TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B
|
|
1398 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
5 |
TJ Lanškroun B
|
1479 |
1502 |
Mazura Jaroslav
|
SK+Sokol Žamberk C
|
|
1593 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
4 |
TJ Lanškroun B
|
1479 |
1502 |
Mlynář Miroslav
|
ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B
|
1644 |
1565 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
3 |
TJ Lanškroun B
|
1479 |
1502 |
Michalička Václav
|
ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C
|
|
1439 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
2 |
TJ Lanškroun B
|
1479 |
1502 |
Lorenc Adam
|
TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B
|
|
1428 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
1 |
TJ Lanškroun B
|
1479 |
1502 |
Driemer Jaroslav
|
ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D
|
|
1539 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
11 |
TJ Lanškroun
|
1525 |
1525 |
Tapušík Eduard
|
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
9 |
TJ Lanškroun B
|
1525 |
1525 |
Kapoun Vít
|
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D
|
|
1621 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
8 |
TJ Lanškroun B
|
1525 |
1525 |
Langr Petr
|
TJ Sokol Mistrovice
|
|
1445 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
7 |
TJ Lanškroun B
|
1525 |
1525 |
Šilar Josef
|
TJ Sokol Horní Čermná A
|
|
1600 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
6 |
TJ Lanškroun B
|
1525 |
1525 |
Petráček Jiří
|
Spartak OEZ Letohrad B
|
|
1441 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
5 |
TJ Lanškroun B
|
1525 |
1525 |
Michalička Václav
|
ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C
|
|
1453 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
4 |
TJ Lanškroun B
|
1525 |
1525 |
Uřičář Petr
|
SK+Sokol Žamberk C
|
|
1422 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
3 |
TJ Lanškroun B
|
1525 |
1525 |
Dušek Adam
|
TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B
|
|
1000 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
2 |
TJ Lanškroun B
|
1525 |
1525 |
Bém Tomáš
|
ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B
|
|
1100 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
1 |
TJ Lanškroun B
|
1525 |
1525 |
Kolomý Adam
|
TJ Lanškroun C
|
|
1363 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
11 |
TJ Lanškroun "B"
|
|
1428 |
Pelcl Karel
|
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová "B"
|
|
1697 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
10 |
TJ Lanškroun "B"
|
|
1428 |
Řehák Josef
|
ŠO K a.s. Kunvald
|
|
1504 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
9 |
TJ Lanškroun "B"
|
|
1428 |
Jeništa Jiří
|
SK + Sokol Žamberk "B"
|
|
1795 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
8 |
TJ Lanškroun "B"
|
|
1428 |
Seidl Pavel
|
Šachový klub Dolní Čermná o.s.
|
|
1000 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
7 |
TJ Lanškroun "B"
|
|
1428 |
Riedl Vladimír
|
ŠK Svitavy
|
|
1676 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
6 |
TJ Lanškroun "B"
|
|
1428 |
Lorenc Josef
|
TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad "B"
|
|
1317 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
5 |
TJ Lanškroun "B"
|
|
1428 |
Taslar Karel
|
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí "C"
|
|
1660 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
4 |
TJ Lanškroun "B"
|
|
1428 |
Kubeš Adam
|
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl "B"
|
|
1250 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
3 |
TJ Lanškroun "B"
|
|
1428 |
Endl Vlastimil
|
TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová
|
|
1613 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
2 |
TJ Lanškroun "B"
|
|
1428 |
Dušek Adam
|
TJ Sokol Horní Čermná
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
1 |
TJ Lanškroun "B"
|
|
1428 |
Vorlíček Pavel
|
TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí
|
|
1581 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
3 |
TJ Lanškroun "C"
|
|
1428 |
John Petr
|
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí "D"
|
|
1532 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
11 |
ŠK Kovo Jonáš Lanškroun
|
|
1430 |
Sedláček Petr
|
ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B""
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
10 |
ŠK Kovo Jonáš Lanškroun
|
|
1430 |
Rusz Roman
|
ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C""
|
|
1535 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
8 |
ŠK Kovo Jonáš Lanškroun
|
|
1430 |
Vorlíček Pavel
|
TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí B
|
|
1582 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
7 |
ŠK Kovo Jonáš Lanškroun
|
|
1430 |
Sysr Pavel
|
TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B""
|
|
1606 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
6 |
ŠK Kovo Jonáš Lanškroun
|
|
1430 |
Lorenc Josef
|
TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad C""
|
|
1308 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
5 |
ŠK Kovo Jonáš Lanškroun
|
|
1430 |
Driemer Jaroslav
|
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D""
|
|
1536 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
4 |
ŠK Kovo Jonáš Lanškroun
|
|
1430 |
Chmelík Ondřej
|
TJ Lanškroun C""
|
|
1397 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
3 |
ŠK Kovo Jonáš Lanškroun
|
|
1430 |
Halbrštát Karel
|
TJ Sokol Mistrovice
|
|
1490 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
2 |
ŠK Kovo Jonáš Lanškroun
|
|
1430 |
Šilar Josef
|
TJ Sokol Horní Čermná
|
|
1584 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
1 |
ŠK Kovo Jonáš Lanškroun
|
|
1430 |
Martan Zdeněk
|
SK + Sokol Žamberk D""
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
9 |
ŠK Tropic Lanškroun
|
|
1427 |
Trkal Tomáš
|
TJ Štefanydes Polička E
|
|
1596 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
8 |
ŠK Tropic Lanškroun
|
|
1427 |
Schaffer Ondřej
|
TJ Štefanydes Polička D
|
|
1461 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
6 |
ŠK Tropic Lanškroun
|
|
1427 |
Racek Josef
|
TJ Sokol Němčice
|
|
1575 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
5 |
ŠK Tropic Lanškroun
|
|
1427 |
Krejčí Milan
|
Jiskra Litomyšl B
|
|
1583 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
4 |
ŠK Tropic Lanškroun
|
|
1427 |
Grimm Jan
|
TJ Sokol Krouna
|
|
1361 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
3 |
ŠK Tropic Lanškroun
|
|
1427 |
Vaňous Petr
|
Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C
|
|
1433 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
2 |
ŠK Tropic Lanškroun
|
|
1427 |
Šmíd František
|
Sokol Městečko Trnávka
|
|
1798 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
1 |
ŠK Tropic Lanškroun
|
|
1427 |
Svatoš Zdeněk
|
ŠK Svitavy C
|
|
1667 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
9 |
ŠK Tropic Lanškroun B
|
|
1405 |
Flos Petr
|
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C
|
|
1668 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
8 |
ŠK Tropic Lanškroun B
|
|
1405 |
Krušina Adolf
|
ŠK Svitavy C
|
|
1539 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
7 |
ŠK Tropic Lanškroun B
|
|
1405 |
Pěkník Milan
|
TJ Sokol Němčice
|
|
1882 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
6 |
ŠK Tropic Lanškroun B
|
|
1405 |
Šváb Jiří
|
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B
|
|
1856 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
5 |
ŠK Tropic Lanškroun B
|
|
1405 |
Strachoň Lukáš
|
ŠK Svitavy B
|
|
1716 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
4 |
ŠK Tropic Lanškroun B
|
|
1405 |
Bartoš Karel
|
TJ Štefanydes Polička E
|
|
1692 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
3 |
ŠK Tropic Lanškroun B
|
|
1405 |
Marek Michal
|
TJ Lanškroun C
|
|
1622 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
2 |
ŠK Tropic Lanškroun B
|
|
1405 |
Novák Miroslav
|
TJ Lanškroun D
|
|
1500 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
1 |
ŠK Tropic Lanškroun B
|
|
1405 |
Boháč Luboš
|
ŠK Tropic Lanškroun A
|
|
1592 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
9 |
TROPIC Lanškroun B
|
|
1397 |
Marek Michal
|
TJ Lanškroun C""
|
|
1392 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
8 |
TROPIC Lanškroun B
|
|
1397 |
Jasanský Karel
|
TJ Sokol Němčice
|
|
1804 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
7 |
TROPIC Lanškroun B
|
|
1397 |
Baláž Jindřich
|
ŠK Svitavy C""
|
|
1320 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
6 |
TROPIC Lanškroun B
|
|
1397 |
Petrželka Karel
|
Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C""
|
|
1900 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
5 |
TROPIC Lanškroun B
|
|
1397 |
Strachoň Lukáš
|
ŠK Svitavy B
|
|
1698 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
4 |
TROPIC Lanškroun B
|
|
1397 |
Grepl Pavel
|
ŠK Linhartice
|
|
1814 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
3 |
TROPIC Lanškroun B
|
|
1397 |
Pilný Jaroslav
|
TJ Lanškroun D""
|
|
1282 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
2 |
TROPIC Lanškroun B
|
|
1397 |
Horák Libor
|
Jiskra Litomyšl B
|
|
1679 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
1 |
TROPIC Lanškroun B
|
|
1397 |
Palla Stanislav
|
TROPIC Lanškroun A
|
|
1682 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
13 |
Tropic Lanškroun B
|
|
1000 |
Langr Petr
|
Sokol Mistrovice
|
|
1388 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
12 |
Tropic Lanškroun B
|
|
1000 |
Šejnoha Lukáš
|
ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C
|
|
1100 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
11 |
Tropic Lanškroun B
|
|
1000 |
Vaňous Petr
|
Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C
|
|
1000 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
10 |
Tropic Lanškroun B
|
|
1000 |
Sauer Petr
|
Jiskra Litomyšl B
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
9 |
Tropic Lanškroun B
|
|
1000 |
Kopal Vladimír
|
ŠK Žamberk D
|
|
1425 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
8 |
Tropic Lanškroun B
|
|
1000 |
Pecháček Tomáš
|
Sokol Horní Čermná B
|
|
1000 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
7 |
Tropic Lanškroun B
|
|
1000 |
Felcman Tomáš
|
ŠK Žamberk E
|
|
1391 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
6 |
Tropic Lanškroun B
|
|
1000 |
Černohous Jiří
|
TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí
|
|
1719 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
5 |
Tropic Lanškroun B
|
|
1000 |
König Milan
|
ŠK Linhartice
|
|
1542 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
4 |
Tropic Lanškroun B
|
|
1000 |
Buchta Martin
|
Štefanydes Polička D
|
|
1290 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
3 |
Tropic Lanškroun B
|
|
1000 |
Pail Milan
|
Sokol Němčice
|
|
1892 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
2 |
Tropic Lanškroun B
|
|
1000 |
Fabian Karel
|
TJ Lanškroun C
|
|
1612 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
1 |
Tropic Lanškroun B
|
|
1000 |
Zubík Miloslav
|
Tropic Lanškroun C
|
|
1654 |
½ |
soutěž
|