Hráč Turčín Jan

Turčín Jan

User Pic
Jméno: Turčín Jan
Oddíl: ŠK AD Jičín
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1907
Elo mezinárodní: 1853
ID: 1159
FIDE ID: 338729
Rok narození: 1955
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Barva Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 11 Č ŠK AD Jičín C 1853 1907 Matras Vojtěch TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1699 1698 ½
2017/2018 10 B ŠK AD Jičín C 1867 1907 Tomášů Martin Šachový klub Sobotka 2009 1712 1758 0
2017/2018 9 Č ŠK AD Jičín C 1874 1907 Matonoha Ctirad TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 2021 2008 ½
2017/2018 8 B ŠK AD Jičín C 1874 1907 Láska Tomáš Šachový klub Lomnice nad Popelkou 1836 1868 0
2017/2018 6 B ŠK AD Jičín C 1880 1907 Živora Jiří TJ SKP Valdice 1658 1654 ½
2017/2018 5 Č ŠK AD Jičín C 1867 1907 Bielavský Jiří ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 1970 1981 ½
2017/2018 4 B ŠK AD Jičín C 1867 1907 Tejkal Lubomír TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 2005 2007 0
2017/2018 3 Č ŠK AD Jičín C 1867 1907 Němec Otakar Šachový klub Lípa C 1924 1903 1
2017/2018 2 B ŠK AD Jičín C 1867 1907 Ježek Milan TJ Lázně Bělohrad B - Choteč 1764 1827 ½
2017/2018 1 B ŠK AD Jičín C 1884 1915 Vaněk Tomáš TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1909 1858 0
2016/2017 11 Č ŠK AD Jičín F 1864 1922 Láska Tomáš Šachový klub Lomnice nad Popelkou, z.s. 1805 1844 1
2016/2017 10 B ŠK AD Jičín F 1864 1922 Vaníček Lukáš TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1730 1754 ½
2016/2017 9 Č ŠK AD Jičín F 1864 1922 Kobrle Karel TJ SKP Valdice 1653 1672 ½
2016/2017 8 B ŠK AD Jičín F 1864 1922 Rigo Vít TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1805 1762 1
2016/2017 7 Č ŠK AD Jičín F 1864 1922 Záruba Jaroslav Sokol Hradec Králové 1805 1841 0
2016/2017 6 B ŠK AD Jičín F 1864 1922 Picek Ivan TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1807 1840 1
2016/2017 5 B ŠK AD Jičín F 1864 1922 Dadok Daniel TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1709 1732 ½
2016/2017 4 Č ŠK AD Jičín F 1864 1922 Hlavatý Jaroslav Šachový klub Sobotka 2009, o.s. 1686 1690 1
2016/2017 3 B ŠK AD Jičín F 1864 1922 Kroužek Bohuslav ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové, z.s. 1685 1687 1
2016/2017 2 Č ŠK AD Jičín F 1864 1922 Fuchs František TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B, z.s. 1949 1908 1
2016/2017 1 B ŠK AD Jičín F 1864 1922 Ježek Milan TJ Lázně Bělohrad B-Choteč, z.s. 1570 1
2015/2016 2 Č ŠK AD Jičín D 1864 1922 Kiss Jiří TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem A 1827 1826 0
2015/2016 11 Č ŠK AD Jičín E 1864 1922 Nejedlo Josef TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1846 1863 ½
2015/2016 9 Č ŠK AD Jičín E 1864 1922 Kučera Daniel TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1812 1815 0
2015/2016 8 B ŠK AD Jičín E 1864 1922 Míl Jan TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1782 1783 1
2015/2016 7 Č ŠK AD Jičín E 1864 1922 Bielavský Jiří ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 1985 1999 0
2015/2016 6 B ŠK AD Jičín E 1864 1922 Mráz Pavel TJ SKP Valdice 1602 1625 ½
2015/2016 5 Č ŠK AD Jičín E 1864 1922 Šafařík Kamil TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1852 1830 1
2015/2016 4 B ŠK AD Jičín E 1864 1922 Láska Tomáš TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1805 1844 1
2015/2016 3 Č ŠK AD Jičín E 1864 1922 Koza Misha ŠK Lípa D 1837 1815 ½
2015/2016 2 B ŠK AD Jičín E 1864 1922 Vaněk Jiří TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1748 1728 1
2015/2016 1 Č ŠK AD Jičín E 1864 1922 Marek Petr TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1951 1971 0
2014/2015 8 Č ŠK AD Jičín E 1860 1913 Novotný Jan TJ Nová Paka 1640 1640 1
2014/2015 7 B ŠK AD Jičín E 1860 1913 Kořínek Pavel TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad 1966 1960 ½
2014/2015 5 Č ŠK AD Jičín E 1860 1913 Uverič Djordje TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1756 1747 1
2014/2015 2 B ŠK AD Jičín E 1860 1913 Langr Jiří ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1685 1689 ½
2014/2015 8 B ŠK AD Jičín D 1860 1913 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř A 1
2014/2015 7 Č Šachklub AD Jičín F 1860 1913 Kloučková Milena Šachový klub Rožďalovice 1668 1
2014/2015 6 B Šachklub AD Jičín F 1860 1913 Matouš Bedřich TJ L.Bělohrad B-Choteč 1849 1
2014/2015 5 Č Šachklub AD Jičín F 1860 1913 Baťka Josef Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B 1634 1583 1
2014/2015 4 B Šachklub AD Jičín F 1860 1913 Martínek Lubomír ŠK Sobotka 2009,o.s. B 1673 1637 1
2014/2015 2 Č Šachklub AD Jičín F 1860 1913 Bičiště Petr ŠO TJ Sokol Lužany 1687 1
2013/2014 11 Č ŠK AD Jičín D 1847 1908 Trojan Ondřej TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1845 1827 ½
2013/2014 10 B ŠK AD Jičín D 1847 1908 Tsapanidis Vasilis ŠK Lípa C 1800 1813 ½
2013/2014 8 Č ŠK AD Jičín D 1847 1908 Rozumek Pavel TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1795 1795 1
2013/2014 7 B ŠK AD Jičín D 1847 1908 Brádler Vladimír TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1785 1
2013/2014 6 Č ŠK AD Jičín D 1847 1908 Walter Jaroslav Sokol Hradec Králové B 1606 1
2013/2014 5 B ŠK AD Jičín D 1847 1908 Sucharda David TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1712 1846 1
2013/2014 4 Č ŠK AD Jičín D 1847 1908 Macek Jaroslav TJ Nová Paka 1641 1
2013/2014 2 Č ŠK AD Jičín D 1847 1908 Kohout Martin Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1938 1921 0
2013/2014 1 B ŠK AD Jičín D 1847 1908 Fuchs František TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1924 1921 ½
2013/2014 3 B ŠK AD Jičín C 1847 1908 Zaňka Jaroslav NIKI TJ Náchod B 1734 1719 1
2013/2014 1 B ŠK AD Jičín C 1847 1908 Luštinec Vladimír TJ Jiskra Hořice 1971 1929 0
2012/2013 11 Č ŠK AD Jičín D 1897 Wagner Vojtěch ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1813 2022 0
2012/2013 10 B ŠK AD Jičín D 1897 Blažek Martin TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1688 1
2012/2013 9 Č ŠK AD Jičín D 1897 Karásek Tomáš Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1632 1656 1
2012/2013 8 B ŠK AD Jičín D 1897 Fuchs František TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1928 1947 1
2012/2013 7 Č ŠK AD Jičín D 1897 Brádler Vladimír TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1758 1
2012/2013 6 B ŠK AD Jičín D 1897 Rozkovec Ludvík TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1814 1764 ½
2012/2013 5 B ŠK AD Jičín D 1897 Kašpar Ladislav TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1782 ½
2012/2013 4 Č ŠK AD Jičín D 1897 Volman Václav TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1712 1
2012/2013 1 B ŠK AD Jičín D 1897 Vítová Anna Sokol Hradec Králové 1485 1472 1
2012/2013 11 B ŠK AD Jičín C 1897 Tomášů Martin ŠK Sobotka 1653 1695 0
2012/2013 10 Č ŠK AD Jičín C 1897 Bednář Jiří NIKI TJ Náchod B 1933 1878 1
2012/2013 8 Č ŠK AD Jičín C 1897 Miler Jiří Slovan Broumov 1993 2008 ½
2012/2013 5 B ŠK AD Jičín C 1897 Kučera Daniel TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí 1817 1817 1
2012/2013 3 B ŠK AD Jičín C 1897 Kracík Martin DDM Třebechovice p.O. 1854 1803 ½
2012/2013 2 Č ŠK AD Jičín C 1897 Schejbal Josef TJ Hronov 1930 1966 1
2012/2013 1 B ŠK AD Jičín C 1897 Vochozka Jindřich TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1773 1811 0
2011/2012 9 Č Šach klub AD Jičín D 1876 Šidlík Tomáš TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1000 1
2011/2012 7 Č Šach klub AD Jičín D 1876 Jindřišek Martin TJ Tatran Hostinné 1576 1
2011/2012 6 B Šach klub AD Jičín D 1876 Vancl Tomáš ŠK PS Tuhaň 1000 1
2011/2012 5 Č Šach klub AD Jičín D 1876 Nechanický Zdeněk ŠACHklub Jilemnice 1394 1
2011/2012 3 Č Šach klub AD Jičín D 1876 Bičiště Petr TJ Sokol Lužany 1658 1
2011/2012 2 B Šach klub AD Jičín D 1876 Krotil Ondřej TJ Lomnice n/Pop B 1530 1
2011/2012 1 Č Šach klub AD Jičín D 1876 Tázlar Vojtěch TJ Nová Paka B 1000 1
2011/2012 9 Č ŠK AD Jičín C 1876 Bém David TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1830 1872 1
2011/2012 5 B ŠK AD Jičín C 1876 Čáp Jaroslav TJ Hronov 1795 1770 1
2010/2011 10 B ŠK AD Jičín C 1909 Vaněk Tomáš Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1750 0
2010/2011 9 Č ŠK AD Jičín C 1909 Wagner Vojtěch ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1640 ½
2010/2011 8 Č Šach klub AD Jičín D 1909 Splítek Josef TJ Sokol Lužany 1678 0
2010/2011 6 Č Šach klub AD Jičín D 1909 Drahotský Luboš ŠK Sobotka 1946 1
2010/2011 5 B Šach klub AD Jičín D 1909 Šindelář Luděk ŠK Jilemnice 1742 1
2010/2011 3 B Šach klub AD Jičín D 1909 Trojan Ondřej TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 1727 ½
2010/2011 2 Č Šach klub AD Jičín D 1909 Dlouhý Milan TJ Lomnice n/Pop. B 1790 0
2010/2011 1 B Šach klub AD Jičín D 1909 Mráz Pavel Sport.klub policie Valdice 1702 ½
2009/2010 9 Č ŠK AD Jičín C 1902 Zejbrlík Roman ŠK Sobotka 2009 1
2009/2010 8 B ŠK AD Jičín C 1902 Machovec Luboš SKP Valdice 1573 1
2009/2010 6 Č ŠK AD Jičín C 1902 Moravec Jaroslav TJ Nová Paka B 1
2009/2010 5 B ŠK AD Jičín C 1902 Mikule Zdeněk TJ Lomnice B 1669 1
2009/2010 4 Č ŠK AD Jičín C 1902 Mach Ladislav TJ Sokol Lužany 1603 1
2009/2010 3 B ŠK AD Jičín C 1902 Sládek Jaroslav ŠK AD Jičín D 1609 1
2009/2010 2 Č ŠK AD Jičín C 1902 Kudrnáč Zdeněk TJ Nová Paka A 1563 ½
2009/2010 1 B ŠK AD Jičín C 1902 Hojer Vlastimil ŠK Jilemnice B 1575 1
2008/2009 9 B ŠK AD Jičín C 1897 Kovář Ladislav ŠK Jilemnice 1901 1
2008/2009 8 Č ŠK AD Jičín C 1897 Machek Josef TJ Nová Paka B 1412 ½
2008/2009 7 B ŠK AD Jičín C 1897 Dlouhý Milan TJ Lomnice B 1802 ½
2008/2009 5 Č ŠK AD Jičín C 1897 Málek Tomáš TJ Sokol Lužany 1764 ½
2008/2009 4 B ŠK AD Jičín C 1897 Mráz Pavel SKP Valdice 1779 ½
2008/2009 3 Č ŠK AD Jičín C 1897 Urválek Tomáš Spartak Vrchlabí B 1657 1
2008/2009 7 Č Šachklub AD Jičín B 1897 Hejzlar Zdeněk Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1861 1
2007/2008 11 B ŠK AD Jičín B 1899 Baťka Josef Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1707 1
2007/2008 8 Č ŠK AD Jičín B 1899 Rozkovec Ludvík ORTEX RETA Hradec Králové 1734 ½
2007/2008 7 B ŠK AD Jičín B 1899 Svída Rostislav TJ Dvůr Králové n. Labem B 1784 1
2007/2008 6 Č ŠK AD Jičín B 1899 Šafařík Jakub TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1772 0
2007/2008 5 B ŠK AD Jičín B 1899 Fiebinger Zdeněk Lokomotiva Trutnov 1785 ½
2007/2008 4 Č ŠK AD Jičín B 1899 Ruda Ondřej ŠK Lípa C 2094 ½
2007/2008 3 Č ŠK AD Jičín B 1899 Portych Václav ŠK Lípa B 1865 ½
2007/2008 2 B ŠK AD Jičín B 1899 Jurkowski Marcin Baník Žacléř 1965 ½
2007/2008 1 Č ŠK AD Jičín B 1899 Nálevka Petr TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1959 ½
2006/2007 11 B ŠK AD Jičín B 1899 Kvasničák Josef Lokomotiva Trutnov 1871 ½
2006/2007 9 Č ŠK AD Jičín B 1899 Čeřovský Leoš TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 2022 ½
2006/2007 8 B ŠK AD Jičín B 1899 Kovář Ladislav TJ Tatran Hostinné 1847 0
2006/2007 7 Č ŠK AD Jičín B 1899 Zvěřina Jan Slavia Hradec Králové E 1930 1
2006/2007 6 B ŠK AD Jičín B 1899 Novák Luděk ŠK Lípa C 1992 0
2006/2007 5 Č ŠK AD Jičín B 1899 Mrázek Vladimír Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1835 0
2006/2007 4 B ŠK AD Jičín B 1899 Matonoha Ctirad TJ Lázně Bělohrad 2105 0
2006/2007 3 Č ŠK AD Jičín B 1899 Šrejber Michal TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1886 1
2006/2007 2 B ŠK AD Jičín B 1899 Pištěk Marcel SK policie Valdice 1681 1
2006/2007 1 Č ŠK AD Jičín B 1899 Albrecht Zdeněk Baník Žacléř 1747 ½
2006/2007 7 B ŠK AD Jičín 1899 Hepnar David Sokol Náchod 1752 1
2006/2007 6 Č ŠK AD Jičín 1899 Luštinec Vladimír Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší 2063 ½
2005/2006 10 Č ŠK AD Jičín 1902 Kořínek Pavel Jiskra Hořice v Podkr. 1866 1
2005/2006 9 B ŠK AD Jičín 1902 Hubka Luboš Jiskra Jaroměř 1840 ½
2005/2006 8 Č ŠK AD Jičín 1902 Rusnák Jan TJ Dvůr Králové n.L. 1803 1
2005/2006 7 B ŠK AD Jičín 1902 Němec Otakar Slavia Hradec Králové C 1906 ½
2005/2006 6 Č ŠK AD Jičín 1902 Jedlička Luboš ŠK Lípa A 2032 0
2005/2006 4 Č ŠK AD Jičín 1902 Fuchs František Sokol Náchod 2039 0
2005/2006 3 B ŠK AD Jičín 1902 Lipták Pavel Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 2074 ½
2005/2006 2 Č ŠK AD Jičín 1902 Marečková Martina Panda RWT Rychnov n.K. B 1839 ½
2005/2006 1 B ŠK AD Jičín 1902 Mrázek Vladimír ŠK Lípa B 1789 0
2004/2005 11 B ŠK AD Jičín 1915 Fiedler Bedřich ŠK Lípa A 2176 1
2004/2005 10 Č ŠK AD Jičín 1915 Ringel Zbyněk Sněžka TJ Náchod 2151 0
2004/2005 9 B ŠK AD Jičín 1915 Krejčová Kateřina TJ Dvůr Králové 2024 0
2004/2005 8 Č ŠK AD Jičín 1915 Novotný Jaroslav TJ Nová Paka 2215 0
2004/2005 7 B ŠK AD Jičín 1915 Martinovský Miroslav Jiskra Jaroměř 1924 0
2004/2005 6 Č ŠK AD Jičín 1915 Krám Jiří ŠK Lípa B 1856 1
2004/2005 5 B ŠK AD Jičín 1915 Šedivý Aleš Jiskra Hořice v P. 2100 0
2004/2005 4 Č ŠK AD Jičín 1915 Hradecký Ivo Slovan Broumov 1947 0
2004/2005 2 B ŠK AD Jičín 1915 Klíma Miloš Panda Rychnov B 2012 ½
2004/2005 1 Č ŠK AD Jičín 1915 Gogela Jan TJ Hronov 1927 0
2003/2004 13 B ŠK AD Jičín Vrňata Jiří Sokol Náchod 0
2003/2004 12 Č ŠK AD Jičín Šmíd Jaroslav ŠK Lípa A ½
2003/2004 11 B ŠK AD Jičín Miler Jiří Slovan Broumov 1
2003/2004 10 Č ŠK AD Jičín Pavelka Vladimír Spartak Panda RWT Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 0
2003/2004 9 B ŠK AD Jičín Hyška Pavel TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1
2003/2004 8 Č ŠK AD Jičín Pultar Stanislav Jiskra Jaroměř 1
2003/2004 7 B ŠK AD Jičín 1901 Baláž René Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší 1986 ½
2003/2004 6 Č ŠK AD Jičín 1901 Splítek Luboš ŠK Lípa B 1825 ½
2003/2004 5 B ŠK AD Jičín 1901 Tajovský Martin Slavia Hradec Králové B 2181 0
2003/2004 4 Č ŠK AD Jičín 1901 Krejčová Kateřina TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1826 ½
2003/2004 3 Č ŠK AD Jičín 1901 Stejskal Drahoslav Sokol Nová Paka 1996 ½
2003/2004 2 B ŠK AD Jičín 1901 Kvasničák Josef DDM Lokomotiva Trutnov 1900 ½
2003/2004 1 Č ŠK AD Jičín 1901 Klicnar Martin Sněžka TJ Náchod 2169 ½