Hráč Tejkal Lubomír

Tejkal Lubomír

User Pic
Jméno: Tejkal Lubomír
Oddíl: TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 1984
Elo mezinárodní: 1984
ID: 1158
FIDE ID: 317829
Rok narození: 1952
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Barva Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 11 Č TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1996 2007 Bláha Milan Šachový klub Lomnice nad Popelkou 1998 2002 ½
2017/2018 10 B TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 2005 2007 Macek Jaroslav TJ Nová Paka 1746 1741 ½
2017/2018 9 Č TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 2023 2007 Petrlík Martin TJ SKP Valdice 1769 1840 0
2017/2018 8 B TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 2023 2007 Kroužek Bohuslav ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 1641 1671 1
2017/2018 7 B TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 2011 2007 Vaníček Vojtěch TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1811 1834 ½
2017/2018 6 Č TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 2011 2007 Koza Misha Šachový klub Lípa C 1826 1809 1
2017/2018 5 B TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 2005 2007 Nálevka Petr TJ Lázně Bělohrad B - Choteč 2080 2064 ½
2017/2018 4 Č TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 2005 2007 Turčín Jan ŠK AD Jičín C 1867 1907 1
2017/2018 3 B TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 2005 2007 Soural Karel TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1951 1948 ½
2017/2018 2 Č TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 2005 2007 Najman Jan Šachový klub Sobotka 2009 1863 1857 1
2017/2018 1 B TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1986 1987 Flašar Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 2087 2083 1
2017/2018 11 B Spartak Vrchlabí 1996 2007 Slavík Jan DDM Třebechovice p.O. 1912 1911 0
2017/2018 10 Č Spartak Vrchlabí 2005 2007 Pinkava Josef TJ Náchod B 1863 1857 1
2017/2018 9 B Spartak Vrchlabí 2005 2007 Sucharda David TJ Jiskra Hořice 2047 2034 0
2017/2018 7 Č Spartak Vrchlabí 2023 2007 Macháň Jan TJ Dvůr Králové n.L. 2280 2283 0
2017/2018 6 B Spartak Vrchlabí 2011 2007 Franc Martin František TJ Hronov 1730 1742 1
2017/2018 5 Č Spartak Vrchlabí 2011 2007 Buchar Petr ŠK AD Jičín B 1951 1934 1
2017/2018 4 B Spartak Vrchlabí 2005 2007 Barták Pavel TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1977 1988 1
2017/2018 3 Č Spartak Vrchlabí 2005 2007 Novák Radomír Slavia Hradec Králové C 2126 2116 0
2017/2018 2 B Spartak Vrchlabí 2005 2007 Staněk Petr TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1907 1908 ½
2017/2018 1 Č Spartak Vrchlabí 1986 1987 Němec Otakar ŠK Lípa B 1885 1888 ½
2016/2017 11 B TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 2026 2042 Toman Radek TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1570 1623 1
2016/2017 10 Č TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 2026 2042 Palij Lubomír Sokol Hradec Králové 1908 1907 ½
2016/2017 9 B TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 2026 2042 Rozkovec Ludvík TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1765 1759 ½
2016/2017 8 Č TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 2026 2042 Buchar Petr ŠK AD Jičín F 1967 1991 ½
2016/2017 7 B TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 2026 2042 Tomášů Martin Šachový klub Sobotka 2009, o.s. 1682 1685 ½
2016/2017 6 Č TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 2026 2042 Rokoš Filip ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové, z.s. 1680 1508 1
2016/2017 5 B TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 2026 2042 Soural Karel TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B, z.s. 2062 2023 ½
2016/2017 4 Č TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 2026 2042 Vávra Vojtěch TJ Lázně Bělohrad B-Choteč, z.s. 1788 1822 1
2016/2017 3 B TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 2026 2042 Volman Václav Šachový klub Lomnice nad Popelkou, z.s. 1952 1917 0
2016/2017 2 Č TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 2026 2042 Kohout Martin TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1904 1905 0
2016/2017 1 B TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 2026 2042 Pištěk Marcel TJ SKP Valdice 1679 1781 ½
2015/2016 11 Č TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 2026 2042 Pražák Matouš TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1882 1915 0
2015/2016 10 B TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 2026 2042 Špaček Libor TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 2100 2124 0
2015/2016 9 B TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 2026 2042 Rychna Lukáš ŠK AD Jičín E 2033 1988 0
2015/2016 8 Č TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 2026 2042 Sucharda David ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 2040 2029 1
2015/2016 7 B TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 2026 2042 Matonoha Ctirad TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 2054 2032 0
2015/2016 6 Č TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 2026 2042 Lašek František ŠK Lípa D 1818 1819 1
2015/2016 5 B TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 2026 2042 Marek Petr TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1951 1971 ½
2015/2016 3 B TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 2026 2042 Toman Radek TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1570 1623 1
2015/2016 2 Č TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 2026 2042 Pištěk Marcel TJ SKP Valdice 1679 1781 1
2015/2016 1 B TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 2026 2042 Bláha Milan TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 2094 2097 ½
2015/2016 11 B TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí A 2026 2042 Rojíková Lenka ŠK Lípa B 2014 1947 ½
2015/2016 10 Č TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí A 2026 2042 Staněk Petr TJ Jiskra Jaroměř A 1845 1888 ½
2015/2016 9 B TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí A 2026 2042 Přibyl Jaroslav Slovan Broumov A 1903 1892 ½
2015/2016 8 Č TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí A 2026 2042 Kořínek Pavel TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad A 1996 1984 ½
2015/2016 7 B TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí A 2026 2042 Jecha Petr DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem 1968 1952 ½
2015/2016 6 Č TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí A 2026 2042 Mojžíš Jan Sněžka TJ Náchod A 2169 2155 0
2015/2016 5 Č TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí A 2026 2042 Soural Karel TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem A 2062 2023 1
2015/2016 4 B TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí A 2026 2042 Buločkin Martin Region Panda B 1941 2058 ½
2015/2016 3 Č TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí A 2026 2042 Urban Zdeněk ŠK AD Jičín D 2127 2145 1
2015/2016 2 B TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí A 2026 2042 Flašar Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Hořice A 2057 2058 ½
2015/2016 1 Č TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí A 2026 2042 Smolej Lukáš TJ Sokol Hradec Králové A 1973 1960 ½
2014/2015 11 Č TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 2026 2042 Bém David TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1908 1929 ½
2014/2015 10 B TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 2032 2022 Bláha Milan TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 2119 2103 ½
2014/2015 9 Č TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 2032 2022 Hála Bohumil TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 2236 2232 ½
2014/2015 8 B TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 2032 2022 Wagner Vojtěch ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1992 1927 ½
2014/2015 7 B TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 2032 2022 Tichý Miroslav TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 2021 2027 ½
2014/2015 6 Č TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 2032 2022 Pištěk Marcel TJ SKP Valdice 1821 1
2014/2015 5 B TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 2032 2022 Matonoha Ctirad TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1976 1985 0
2014/2015 4 Č TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 2032 2022 Šedivý Martin Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1942 1954 0
2014/2015 3 B TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 2032 2022 Macek Jaroslav TJ Nová Paka 1744 1744 1
2014/2015 2 Č TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 2032 2022 Nálevka Petr TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad 2031 2037 0
2014/2015 1 B TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 2032 2022 Dolenský Milan ŠK AD Jičín E 2041 2084 ½
2014/2015 11 Č TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí 2032 2022 Cerha Michal Sněžka TJ Náchod 2095 2084 ½
2014/2015 10 B TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí 2032 2022 Mojžíš Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Jaroměř A 2150 2144 0
2014/2015 9 Č TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí 2032 2022 Baláž René TJ Jiskra Hořice 2086 2080 ½
2014/2015 8 B TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí 2032 2022 Slavík Jan DDM Třebechovice p. O. 1953 1933 1
2014/2015 7 B TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí 2032 2022 Marek Petr TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1913 1924 ½
2014/2015 6 Č TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí 2032 2022 Špaček Libor TJ Dvůr Králové n. L. 2189 2172 0
2014/2015 5 B TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí 2032 2022 Voloshin Leonid ŠK AD Jičín D 2387 2420 0
2014/2015 4 Č TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí 2032 2022 Szücs Matyáš ŠK Lípa B 2068 2028 ½
2014/2015 3 B TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí 2032 2022 Miňovský Roman TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 1983 2004 1
2014/2015 2 Č TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí 2032 2022 Štěpán Michal Slovan Broumov 2123 2122 1
2014/2015 1 B TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí 2032 2022 Čáp Jaroslav TJ Hronov 1815 1812 1
2013/2014 11 B TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 2027 2009 Zákoucká Adéla ŠK AD Jičín D 1994 1999 1
2013/2014 10 Č TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 2027 2009 Bláha Milan TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 2128 2102 0
2013/2014 9 B TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 2027 2009 Dadok Daniel TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1793 1772 1
2013/2014 8 Č TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 2027 2009 Krám Jiří Sokol Hradec Králové B 1876 1871 1
2013/2014 7 B TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 2027 2009 Kykal Vojtěch TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1928 1980 1
2013/2014 6 Č TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 2027 2009 Duczynski Petr TJ Nová Paka 2113 1948 ½
2013/2014 5 B TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 2027 2009 Matonoha Ctirad TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 2041 2059 1
2013/2014 4 Č TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 2027 2009 Šedivý Martin Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1946 1927 ½
2013/2014 3 B TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 2027 2009 Saučuk Martin TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1940 1919 ½
2013/2014 1 Č TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 2027 2009 Novák Luděk ŠK Lípa C 1934 1932 ½
2013/2014 11 Č TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jiz. 2027 2009 Sýkora Ondřej TJ Desko Liberec "C" 2132 2117 0
2013/2014 10 B TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jiz. 2027 2009 Špinka Petr ŠK Libštát 1960 1985 ½
2013/2014 9 Č TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jiz. 2027 2009 Malec Jan ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 2026 2055 ½
2013/2014 8 B TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jiz. 2027 2009 Gombala Marek Chess Rowdies 1855 1859 ½
2013/2014 7 Č TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jiz. 2027 2009 Fráňa Tomáš TJ Jiskra Tanvald "A" 1948 2019 0
2013/2014 6 B TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jiz. 2027 2009 Kučera Jaroslav TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 2003 2016 1
2013/2014 5 Č TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jiz. 2027 2009 Cakl Zdeněk TJ Desko Liberec "B" 2094 2125 ½
2013/2014 4 B TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jiz. 2027 2009 Staněk Bohumil ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1889 1857 ½
2013/2014 3 B TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jiz. 2027 2009 Bach Markus TJ Krásná Lípa 2080 2005 0
2013/2014 2 Č TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jiz. 2027 2009 Zemánek Ivo TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2132 2085 1
2013/2014 1 B TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jiz. 2027 2009 Peníška Pavel TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1891 1886 ½
2012/2013 11 B TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí 2095 2064 Prouza Pavel TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1829 1917 0
2012/2013 10 Č TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí 2095 2064 Kovář Josef ŠK Sobotka 2052 2049 0
2012/2013 9 Č TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí 2095 2064 Tázlar Petr ŠK Lípa A 2155 2221 ½
2012/2013 8 B TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí 2095 2064 Pavlíček Miroslav DDM Třebechovice p.O. 2018 2060 0
2012/2013 7 Č TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí 2095 2064 Gogela Jan TJ Hronov 1937 1940 1
2012/2013 6 B TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí 2095 2064 Jaeger Luděk TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 2013 2032 ½
2012/2013 5 Č TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí 2095 2064 Štolc Martin ŠK AD Jičín C 1984 1992 0
2012/2013 4 B TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí 2095 2064 Šobotník Petr NIKI TJ Náchod B 1970 1927 ½
2012/2013 3 Č TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí 2095 2064 Humlíček Vojtěch ŠK Lípa B 1959 1967 ½
2012/2013 2 B TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí 2095 2064 Macháček Luděk Slovan Broumov 1993 1977 1
2012/2013 1 Č TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí 2095 2064 Čeřovský Marek TJ Dvůr Králové n.L. 1981 1978 ½
2012/2013 11 B TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 2095 2064 Zvěřina Jan TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1934 1919 ½
2012/2013 10 Č TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 2095 2064 Kohout Jan ŠK AD Jičín D 1977 1946 ½
2012/2013 9 B TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 2095 2064 Bláha Milan TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 2101 2065 0
2012/2013 8 Č TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 2095 2064 Nálevka Petr TJ Lázně Bělohrad 2002 2019 0
2012/2013 7 B TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 2095 2064 Šmíd Jaroslav ŠK Lípa D 2009 2008 ½
2012/2013 6 Č TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 2095 2064 Humlíček Vojtěch Sokol Hradec Králové 1959 1967 ½
2012/2013 5 B TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 2095 2064 Ptáček Tomáš ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 2007 2127 0
2012/2013 4 Č TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 2095 2064 Luštinec Vladimír TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1996 1953 1
2012/2013 3 Č TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 2095 2064 Šedivý Martin Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1878 1860 ½
2012/2013 2 B TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 2095 2064 Čeřovský Marek TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1981 1978 1
2012/2013 1 Č TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 2095 2064 Malinský Martin TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1710 1
2011/2012 11 Č TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jizerou 2078 2030 Brouček Tomáš ŠK Libštát 2067 2093 ½
2011/2012 10 B TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jizerou 2078 2030 Paldus Petr TJ Slávia Liberec 2046 2062 0
2011/2012 9 Č TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jizerou 2078 2030 Blaháček Evžen TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1969 1979 0
2011/2012 8 B TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jizerou 2078 2030 Honců Miroslav ŠK Česká Lípa 2000 2000 ½
2011/2012 7 Č TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jizerou 2078 2030 Staněk Bohumil TJ Sokol Rovensko pod Troskami 1922 1907 1
2011/2012 6 B TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jizerou 2078 2030 Štefanik Oldřich TJ Krásná Lípa 1888 1949 1
2011/2012 5 B TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jizerou 2078 2030 Mohyla Aleš TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 2007 2017 0
2011/2012 4 Č TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jizerou 2078 2030 Pražák Ondřej TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2050 2072 ½
2011/2012 3 B TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jizerou 2078 2030 Polák Benedikt TJ Desko Liberec "B" 2178 2186 ½
2011/2012 2 Č TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jizerou 2078 2030 Zemánek Ivo TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.Nisou 2129 2079 ½
2011/2012 1 B TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jizerou 2078 2030 Kučera Jaroslav 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 2017 2024 1
2011/2012 11 B TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 2078 2030 Dousek Otakar TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1782 1788 1
2011/2012 10 Č TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 2078 2030 Čermák Miroslav ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1870 1862 1
2011/2012 9 B TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 2078 2030 Mareš Ilja ŠK Lípa D 1868 1884 1
2011/2012 8 Č TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 2078 2030 Volman Václav TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 2052 1946 1
2011/2012 7 B TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 2078 2030 Kykal Vojtěch TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1787 1787 1
2011/2012 6 Č TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 2078 2030 Kobrle Karel TJ Nová Paka 1783 1770 ½
2011/2012 5 B TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 2078 2030 Pražák Matouš Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1804 1783 1
2011/2012 4 Č TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 2078 2030 Ruda Ondřej ŠK Lípa C 2050 2066 ½
2011/2012 3 B TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 2078 2030 Killar Marek Lokomotiva Trutnov 2093 2081 1
2011/2012 2 Č TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 2078 2030 Kovář Josef Šachový klub Sobotka 2009, o.s. 2044 2063 1
2011/2012 1 B TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 2078 2030 Buchar Petr TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 2034 2034 ½
2010/2011 11 B TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 2098 Špaček Libor TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 2130 1
2010/2011 10 Č TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 2098 Bláha Milan TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 2178 ½
2010/2011 9 B TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 2098 Šedivý Martin Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1879 0
2010/2011 8 Č TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 2098 Mkhitaryan Karlen ŠK AD Jičín C 2193 0
2010/2011 7 Č TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 2098 Štefan Jaroslav TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1845 1
2010/2011 5 Č TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 2098 Zvěřina Jan TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1946 ½
2010/2011 2 B TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 2098 Novotný Lubomír TJ Nová Paka 1944 0
2010/2011 1 Č TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 2098 Kaisler Martin ŠK Lípa C 2056 ½
2010/2011 11 Č TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 2098 Barták Pavel TJ Sokol Rovensko p.Tr. 1960 0
2010/2011 10 B TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 2098 Ďúran Tomáš ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2215 0
2010/2011 9 Č TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 2098 Zelinka Jiří TJ PS ZK Semily 1945 1
2010/2011 8 B TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 2098 Pražák Ondřej Jiskra Tanvald 2040 0
2010/2011 7 Č TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 2098 Dalecký Břetislav ŠK Česká Lípa 2153 1
2010/2011 5 Č TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 2098 Zemánek Ivo TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2122 ½
2010/2011 4 B TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 2098 Krtouš Zdeněk Desko Liberec "B" 1997 0
2010/2011 2 B TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 2098 Bradáč Daniel TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1924 1
2010/2011 1 B TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 2098 Jareš Jiří TJ Slávia Liberec 2036 0
2009/2010 11 B TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 2125 Hradecký Ivo Slovan Broumov 2130 ½
2009/2010 10 Č TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 2125 Vojtěch Jaroslav TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 2194 ½
2009/2010 9 B TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 2125 Novák Radomír TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 2200 0
2009/2010 8 Č TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 2125 Novotný Josef Panda Veolia ARTCO RnK B 2124 1
2009/2010 7 B TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 2125 Voloshin Leonid ŠK AD Jičín B 2454 0
2009/2010 6 Č TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 2125 Kaisler Martin ŠK Polymar Lípa B 2036 0
2009/2010 5 Č TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 2125 Bém David TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1914 ½
2009/2010 4 B TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 2125 Kraus Tomáš TJ Jiskra Hořice B 2081 0
2009/2010 3 Č TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 2125 Baláž René TJ Jiskra Hořice A 2051 ½
2009/2010 2 B TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 2125 Čechura Petr Sněžka TJ Náchod 2278 ½
2009/2010 1 Č TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 2125 Mrověc Jan TJ Hronov 2033 ½
2009/2010 8 Č ŠK Jilemnice 2125 Killar Marek TJ Loko Trutnov 2033 0
2009/2010 7 Č ŠK Jilemnice 2125 Krám Jiří ŠK Polymar Lípa C 1933 1
2009/2010 6 B ŠK Jilemnice 2125 Hubáček Ondřej Sokol Hradec Králové 2003 ½
2009/2010 5 Č ŠK Jilemnice 2125 Lukša Aleš Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1724 0
2009/2010 4 B ŠK Jilemnice 2125 Volman Václav TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1961 1
2009/2010 3 Č ŠK Jilemnice 2125 Friedrich Vladimír TJ Baník Žacléř 2077 ½
2009/2010 2 B ŠK Jilemnice 2125 Špaček Libor TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 2133 ½
2009/2010 1 Č ŠK Jilemnice 2125 Zvěřina Jan TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1902 0
2008/2009 11 Č TJ Spartak Rokytnice n. Jizerou 2092 Jína Luboš TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1849 1
2008/2009 10 B TJ Spartak Rokytnice n. Jizerou 2092 Šonský Miroslav ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1973 1
2008/2009 9 Č TJ Spartak Rokytnice n. Jizerou 2092 Barták Pavel TJ Sokol Rovensko p. Troskami 1940 1
2008/2009 8 B TJ Spartak Rokytnice n. Jizerou 2092 Braun Marek Desko Liberec "A" 1985 1
2008/2009 7 Č TJ Spartak Rokytnice n. Jizerou 2092 Pražák Ondřej Jiskra Tanvald 1988 1
2008/2009 6 B TJ Spartak Rokytnice n. Jizerou 2092 Mayer Jiří TJ Krásná Lípa 1919 ½
2008/2009 5 Č TJ Spartak Rokytnice n. Jizerou 2092 Tejnský Břetislav TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1955 1
2008/2009 4 B TJ Spartak Rokytnice n. Jizerou 2092 Špinka Petr ŠK Libštát 1954 1
2008/2009 3 B TJ Spartak Rokytnice n. Jizerou 2092 Adamec Antonín Desko Liberec "B" 2042 ½
2008/2009 2 Č TJ Spartak Rokytnice n. Jizerou 2092 Joukl Zdeněk TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N. 2091 1
2008/2009 1 B TJ Spartak Rokytnice n. Jizerou 2092 Kučera Jaroslav 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 2013 0
2008/2009 11 B TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 2092 Houška Bronislav 2222 ŠK Polabiny C"" 2060 ½
2008/2009 10 Č TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 2092 Michálek František Sokol Kolín 2144 ½
2008/2009 9 B TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 2092 Blümel Otto TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2146 ½
2008/2009 8 Č TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 2092 Ďúran Tomáš ŠK Zikuda Turnov B"" 2167 ½
2008/2009 7 B TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 2092 Čmiko Jakub SK OAZA Praha 2099 0
2008/2009 5 B TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 2092 Vaněček Stanislav Sokol Mladá Boleslav 1997 1
2008/2009 3 B TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 2092 Šturz Ota ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C"" 2084 ½
2008/2009 2 Č TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 2092 Novák Radomír TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2241 ½
2008/2009 1 B TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 2092 Bednář Marcel ŠK Rapid Pardubice 2210 1
2007/2008 11 Č Šachklub AD Jičín 2114 Fiedler Bedřich ŠK Lípa 2113 ½
2007/2008 10 B Šachklub AD Jičín 2114 Novotný Jan Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1873 ½
2007/2008 9 Č Šachklub AD Jičín 2114 Jaeger Luděk Slavia Hradec Králové C 2025 ½
2007/2008 8 B Šachklub AD Jičín 2114 Čeřovský Leoš TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 2004 0
2007/2008 7 Č Šachklub AD Jičín 2114 Šedivý Aleš Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší 2088 ½
2007/2008 6 B Šachklub AD Jičín 2114 Jonáš Vlastimil Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 2050 ½
2007/2008 5 B Šachklub AD Jičín 2114 Pinkava Josef Slovan Broumov 1959 ½
2007/2008 4 Č Šachklub AD Jičín 2114 Jecha Petr Jiskra Jaroměř 1941 0
2007/2008 3 B Šachklub AD Jičín 2114 Michel Ladislav TJ Hronov 1903 ½
2007/2008 2 Č Šachklub AD Jičín 2114 Láska Tomáš TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1751 1
2007/2008 1 B Šachklub AD Jičín 2114 Portych Václav TJ Nová Paka 1865 1
2007/2008 11 B TJ Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 2114 Semerák Pavel Sněžka TJ Náchod 2116 1
2007/2008 10 Č TJ Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 2114 Keller Daniel TJ Stadion Kutná Hora 2139 0
2007/2008 9 Č TJ Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 2114 Husárik Braňko ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem A"" 2134 0
2007/2008 8 B TJ Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 2114 Vodička Pavel ŠK Rapid Pardubice 2012 ½
2007/2008 7 Č TJ Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 2114 Joukl Zdeněk Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2098 ½
2007/2008 6 B TJ Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 2114 Burda Roman TJ Neratovice 2133 1
2007/2008 5 Č TJ Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 2114 Beneš Petr Sokol Kolín 2149 ½
2007/2008 4 B TJ Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 2114 Hácha Aleš TJ Zikuda Turnov B"" 2186 1
2007/2008 3 Č TJ Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 2114 Musil Martin ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem B"" 1939 0
2007/2008 2 B TJ Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 2114 Hrubant Ivan TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2070 1
2007/2008 1 Č TJ Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 2114 Novák Radomír TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2214 ½
2006/2007 11 B TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 2144 Michálek František Sokol Kolín 2159 0
2006/2007 10 Č TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 2144 Efler David 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2183 0
2006/2007 9 B TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 2144 Vinklárek Ondřej TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 2078 0
2006/2007 8 Č TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 2144 Trefný Vlastimil TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2246 ½
2006/2007 7 B TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 2144 Neckář Lubomír JOLY Lysá nad Labem 2314 0
2006/2007 6 Č TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 2144 Mudra Pavel Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2122 0
2006/2007 5 B TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 2144 Třasák Ondřej AVE-Kontakt Pardubice 1988 1
2006/2007 4 Č TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 2144 Pirklová Hana Panda Aqua RWT Rychnov n. Kn. 2132 0
2006/2007 3 B TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 2144 Fojtů Jan Biomedica Říčany 2059 ½
2006/2007 2 Č TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 2144 Soural Jan TJ Pankrác B 2186 1
2006/2007 1 Č TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 2144 Paldus Petr Desko Liberec 2102 1
2006/2007 11 B ŠK AD Jičín 2144 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1
2006/2007 10 Č ŠK AD Jičín 2144 Martinovský Miroslav Jiskra Jaroměř 1929 ½
2006/2007 9 B ŠK AD Jičín 2144 Čeřovský Marek TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 2027 ½
2006/2007 8 Č ŠK AD Jičín 2144 Jedlička Luboš ŠK Lípa 2042 0
2006/2007 7 B ŠK AD Jičín 2144 Bednář Jiří Sokol Náchod 2018 1
2006/2007 6 Č ŠK AD Jičín 2144 Souček Jakub Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší 1919 1
2006/2007 5 B ŠK AD Jičín 2144 Dostál Pavel Slovan Broumov 2116 1
2006/2007 4 Č ŠK AD Jičín 2144 Duczynski Martin TJ Nová Paka 2099 0
2006/2007 3 B ŠK AD Jičín 2144 Jezbera Jiří Slavia Hradec Králové C 2128 ½
2006/2007 2 Č ŠK AD Jičín 2144 Čechura Petr Sněžka TJ Náchod 2174 ½
2006/2007 1 B ŠK AD Jičín 2144 Pyka Roman TJ Hronov 2137 1
2005/2006 11 B Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 2117 Čeřovský Leoš TJ Dvůr Králové n.L. 1992 ½
2005/2006 10 Č Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 2117 Nevole Vladimír Slavia Hradec Králové C 1982 ½
2005/2006 9 B Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 2117 Pavlíček Miroslav ŠK Lípa A 2044 ½
2005/2006 8 Č Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 2117 Macháček Luděk Slovan Broumov 1980 1
2005/2006 7 B Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 2117 Mrověc Jan Sokol Náchod 2086 1
2005/2006 6 Č Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 2117 Šretr Josef ŠK Lípa C 1850 1
2005/2006 5 Č Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 2117 Zatloukal Václav Panda RWT Rychnov n.K. B 1953 1
2005/2006 4 B Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 2117 Mareš Ilja ŠK Lípa B 1868 1
2005/2006 3 Č Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 2117 Kohout Jan ŠK AD Jičín 1962 1
2005/2006 2 B Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 2117 Kořínek Pavel Jiskra Hořice v Podkr. 1866 1
2005/2006 1 Č Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 2117 Kudr Roman Jiskra Jaroměř 1883 1
2004/2005 11 Č Spartak Rokytnice 2114 Kolařík Jiří TJ Semily 1873 ½
2004/2005 10 B Spartak Rokytnice 2114 Lesage Milan ŠK Česká Lípa 1934 ½
2004/2005 9 Č Spartak Rokytnice 2114 Novotný Jaroslav Desko Liberec A" 2093 0
2004/2005 8 B Spartak Rokytnice 2114 Peníška Pavel Desko Liberec C" 1986 ½
2004/2005 7 Č Spartak Rokytnice 2114 Fila Miloš Autobrzdy Jablonec 2005 1
2004/2005 6 B Spartak Rokytnice 2114 Boleslav Petr Novoborský ŠK B" 2001 1
2004/2005 5 Č Spartak Rokytnice 2114 Drobník Čestmír Bižuterie Jablonec 1994 1
2004/2005 4 B Spartak Rokytnice 2114 Špinka Petr ŠK Libštát 1870 1
2004/2005 3 B Spartak Rokytnice 2114 Trávník Petr Desko Liberec B" 1810 1
2004/2005 1 B Spartak Rokytnice 2114 Horák Josef Jiskra Tanvald 2153 1
2004/2005 11 Č Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 2114 Postupa Pavel ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem 2018 1
2004/2005 10 B Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 2114 Daniel Jiří Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2049 ½
2004/2005 9 Č Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 2114 Horák Vladimír TJ Praga Praha 2155 ½
2004/2005 8 B Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 2114 Hoffmann Matěj Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2101 0
2004/2005 7 Č Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 2114 Mojžíš Martin 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1977 ½
2004/2005 6 B Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 2114 Mejzlík Vojtěch Slavia Hradec Králové B 2111 ½
2004/2005 5 Č Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 2114 Kastner Kamil Synthesia Pardubice B 2026 1
2004/2005 4 B Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 2114 Keller Daniel Stadion Kutná Hora 2076 ½
2004/2005 3 Č Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 2114 Smutný Jan AVE - Kontakt Pardubice 2142 0
2004/2005 2 B Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 2114 Kaplan Tomáš Sokol Kolín B 2040 0
2004/2005 1 B Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 2114 Joukl Zdeněk Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2114 1
2003/2004 10 Č Spartak Rokytnice 2055 Hübner Petr Slavie Liberec 1781 1
2003/2004 9 B Spartak Rokytnice 2055 Hojač Mojmír Jiskra Tanvald A 1936 1
2003/2004 8 Č Spartak Rokytnice 2055 Adamec Antonín Desko Liberec C 2092 1
2003/2004 7 B Spartak Rokytnice 2055 Malec Jan Krásná Lípa A 2043 ½
2003/2004 6 Č Spartak Rokytnice 2055 Fila Miloš TJ Autobrzdy 2019 1
2003/2004 5 B Spartak Rokytnice 2055 Blaháček Evžen Desko Liberec B 2133 ½
2003/2004 4 Č Spartak Rokytnice 2055 Maryško Leoš Semily A 1923 1
2003/2004 3 B Spartak Rokytnice 2055 Drobník Čestmír Bižuterie Jbl A 1997 ½
2003/2004 2 Č Spartak Rokytnice 2055 Ježek Luděk Slavie Turnov B 1871 ½
2003/2004 1 B Spartak Rokytnice 2055 Jínová Lucie ŠK Česká Lípa B 2074 0
2003/2004 11 B Spartak Vrchlabí 2055 Mejzlík Ondřej Spartak Vlašim 2064 ½
2003/2004 10 Č Spartak Vrchlabí 2055 Koubek Václav Viktoria Žižkov 2093 0
2003/2004 9 B Spartak Vrchlabí 2055 Pavlíček Miroslav ŠK Polabiny Pardubice 2057 1
2003/2004 8 Č Spartak Vrchlabí 2055 Šilar Lubomír Synthesia Pardubice B 2134 1
2003/2004 7 B Spartak Vrchlabí 2055 Hašpl Miroslav Sokol Vyšehrad C 2051 0
2003/2004 6 Č Spartak Vrchlabí 2055 Šplíchal Petr TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1978 ½
2003/2004 4 B Spartak Vrchlabí 2055 Hejkrlík Filip AVE - Kontakt Pardubice 2044 1
2003/2004 3 Č Spartak Vrchlabí 2055 Vaněček Stanislav Emerge Mladá Boleslav 1945 1
2003/2004 2 B Spartak Vrchlabí 2055 Marek Miroslav Sokol Kolín C 2111 ½
2003/2004 1 Č Spartak Vrchlabí 2055 Jonáš Vlastimil Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2056 1