Hráč Kotzot Jiří

Kotzot Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Kotzot Jiří
Oddíl: TJ Kavalier Sázava z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 1944
Elo mezinárodní: 2100
ID: 1154
FIDE ID: 315710
Rok narození: 1962
Rok Kolo Barva Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 5 B TJ Kavalier Sázava A 2100 1944 Šimák Roman ŠK KDJS Sedlčany B 1783 1780 0
2017/2018 4 Č TJ Kavalier Sázava A 2100 1944 Saxl Jiří Šachový klub Příbram Baník B 1759 1790 ½
2017/2018 3 B TJ Kavalier Sázava A 2100 1944 Tvrdý Jindřich KŠ Stříbrná Skalice A 1878 1905 ½
2017/2018 2 Č TJ Kavalier Sázava A 2100 1944 Zděnek Pavel Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 1843 1775 ½
2017/2018 1 B TJ Kavalier Sázava A 2100 1944 Zvolenský David JAWA Brodce B 1898 1916 ½
2017/2018 6 B Kavalier Sázava B 2100 1944 Studzinski Boleslav Stříbrná Skalice B 1678 1591 ½
2017/2018 5 Č Kavalier Sázava B 2100 1944 Vnouček Martin Jawa Brodce C 1531 1599 ½
2017/2018 4 B Kavalier Sázava B 2100 1944 Čech Lubomír Klub šach. Říčany 1925 I 1661 1647 1
2017/2018 2 B Kavalier Sázava B 2100 1944 Vojta Jakub Spartak Vlašim C 2048 1946 ½
2017/2018 1 B Kavalier Sázava B 2100 1944 Heger Jan Stříbrná Skalice C 1320 1514 1
2015/2016 8 B TJ Kavalier Sázava A 2100 2004 Souček Milan Sokol Kolín C 2055 2023 ½
2015/2016 7 Č TJ Kavalier Sázava A 2100 2004 Skála Jaromír Sparta Kutná Hora B 1926 1939 ½
2015/2016 6 B TJ Kavalier Sázava A 2100 2004 Tesař Patrik TJ Sokol Nymburk C 1880 1913 1
2015/2016 5 Č TJ Kavalier Sázava A 2100 2004 Čermák Jan ŠK Český Brod B 1954 1994 ½
2015/2016 4 B TJ Kavalier Sázava A 2100 2004 Hamrník Jan TS Sokol Sendražice B 1879 1856 0
2015/2016 3 Č TJ Kavalier Sázava A 2100 2004 Eisner Oldřich TJ Sokol Pečky A 1796 1800 ½
2015/2016 2 B TJ Kavalier Sázava A 2100 2004 Macháček Otakar TJ Slavoj Čáslav A 2015 2007 ½
2015/2016 1 Č TJ Kavalier Sázava A 2100 2004 Kaplan Daniel DDM Symfonie Poděbrady A 2072 2082 ½
2015/2016 10 B Kavalier Sázava B 2100 2004 Lacina Ladislav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 H 1591 1
2015/2016 9 Č Kavalier Sázava B 2100 2004 Marhan František Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 1712 1694 1
2015/2016 8 B Kavalier Sázava B 2100 2004 Studzinski Boleslav Stříbrná Skalice B 1650 1650 1
2015/2016 7 Č Kavalier Sázava B 2100 2004 Filip Lukáš ŠK Pravonín 1618 1577 1
2015/2016 5 B Kavalier Sázava B 2100 2004 Vašák Martin Jawa Brodce C 1648 ½
2015/2016 4 Č Kavalier Sázava B 2100 2004 Čihák Adam Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 G 1688 1
2015/2016 3 B Kavalier Sázava B 2100 2004 Ježdík Karel Sokol Struhařov B 1455 1
2015/2016 2 Č Kavalier Sázava B 2100 2004 Vlková Anežka Spartak Vlašim D 1635 1800 0
2014/2015 9 B TJ Kavalier Sázava A 2100 2028 Horák Vladimír ŠK Pravonín 1972 1953 ½
2014/2015 8 Č TJ Kavalier Sázava A 2100 2028 Čermák Jan Sokol Český Brod B 1872 1910 0
2014/2015 7 B TJ Kavalier Sázava A 2100 2028 Tvrdý Jindřich Stříbrná Skalice A 1872 1908 1
2014/2015 6 Č TJ Kavalier Sázava A 2100 2028 Grečný Karol Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 1862 1897 ½
2014/2015 5 B TJ Kavalier Sázava A 2100 2028 Novák Jiří SK Slavoj Čáslav A 2004 1931 1
2014/2015 4 Č TJ Kavalier Sázava A 2100 2028 Vrkota Miloš Sparta Kutná Hora B 2040 2043 ½
2014/2015 3 B TJ Kavalier Sázava A 2100 2028 Souček Milan Sokol Kolín C 2071 2049 1
2014/2015 2 Č TJ Kavalier Sázava A 2100 2028 Hamrník Jan TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1880 1855 ½
2014/2015 1 B TJ Kavalier Sázava A 2100 2028 Horký Pavel ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1998 ½
2014/2015 11 Č Kavalier Sázava B 2100 2028 Mládek Richard Spartak Vlašim C 1665 1681 ½
2014/2015 10 B Kavalier Sázava B 2100 2028 Jukl Karel Jawa Brodce C 1761 1718 0
2014/2015 9 B Kavalier Sázava B 2100 2028 Vávra Stanislav ŠK Pravonín B 1833 1
2014/2015 8 Č Kavalier Sázava B 2100 2028 Lacina Ladislav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 H 1648 1
2014/2015 7 B Kavalier Sázava B 2100 2028 Studzinski Boleslav Stříbrná Skalice B 1556 1
2014/2015 6 Č Kavalier Sázava B 2100 2028 Šimák Roman ŠK KDJS Sedlčany B 1498 1
2014/2015 5 B Kavalier Sázava B 2100 2028 Ježdík Karel Sokol Struhařov B 1472 1
2014/2015 4 Č Kavalier Sázava B 2100 2028 Plechata Pavel Uhlířské Janovice 1426 1
2014/2015 3 B Kavalier Sázava B 2100 2028 Čihák Adam Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 J 1649 ½
2014/2015 2 Č Kavalier Sázava B 2100 2028 Innemann František Sokol Postupice 1884 1863 ½
2014/2015 1 B Kavalier Sázava B 2100 2028 Marhan František Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 1741 1700 1
2013/2014 9 B TJ Kavalier Sázava A 2100 2014 Grečný Karol Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 1899 1899 1
2013/2014 8 Č TJ Kavalier Sázava A 2100 2014 Kamlach Miroslav ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 2092 2090 0
2013/2014 7 B TJ Kavalier Sázava A 2100 2014 Hroník Petr JAWA Brodce B 1960 1980 ½
2013/2014 6 Č TJ Kavalier Sázava A 2100 2014 Listopad Martin ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1972 1920 1
2013/2014 5 B TJ Kavalier Sázava A 2100 2014 Konopka Aleš Stříbrná Skalice A 1626 1
2013/2014 4 Č TJ Kavalier Sázava A 2100 2014 Srba Milan TcJ Sokol Benešov A 2130 2122 ½
2013/2014 3 Č TJ Kavalier Sázava A 2100 2014 Svoboda Jaromír Sokol Neveklov A 1982 2002 1
2013/2014 2 B TJ Kavalier Sázava A 2100 2014 Chybný Zdeněk TJ Sokol Český Brod B 1812 1830 1
2013/2014 1 Č TJ Kavalier Sázava A 2100 2014 Filip Vojtěch ŠK Pravonín A 1864 1914 ½
2013/2014 9 Č Kavalier Sázava C 2100 2014 Innemann František Sokol Postupice 1910 1887 ½
2013/2014 8 B Kavalier Sázava C 2100 2014 Havelka Petr KDJS Sedlčany B 1865 1838 ½
2013/2014 7 B Kavalier Sázava C 2100 2014 Ježdík Karel Sokol Struhařov B 1454 1
2013/2014 6 Č Kavalier Sázava C 2100 2014 Thümmel Egbert Figurka Říčany 0
2013/2014 5 B Kavalier Sázava C 2100 2014 Vávra Stanislav Dolní Kralovice B 1774 ½
2013/2014 4 Č Kavalier Sázava C 2100 2014 Konopka Aleš Stříbrná Skalice B 1626 1
2013/2014 3 B Kavalier Sázava C 2100 2014 Houda Stanislav Uhlířské Janovice 1480 1
2013/2014 2 Č Kavalier Sázava C 2100 2014 Vnouček Martin Jawa Brodce C 1656 1
2013/2014 1 B Kavalier Sázava C 2100 2014 Marhan František Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 1740 1737 1
2012/2013 11 Č TJ Kavalier Sázava A 2194 2029 Hamrník Jan TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1819 1
2012/2013 10 B TJ Kavalier Sázava A 2194 2029 Skácel Jan TcJ Sokol Benešov A 2078 2087 ½
2012/2013 9 Č TJ Kavalier Sázava A 2194 2029 Poborský Josef SK Slavoj Čáslav A 1979 ½
2012/2013 8 B TJ Kavalier Sázava A 2194 2029 Třebický Jiří JAWA Brodce B 1739 ½
2012/2013 7 Č TJ Kavalier Sázava A 2194 2029 Vojta Pavel TJ Spartak Vlašim B 2217 2202 ½
2012/2013 6 B TJ Kavalier Sázava A 2194 2029 Doležal Radoslav Stříbrná Skalice A 1952 1923 1
2012/2013 5 Č TJ Kavalier Sázava A 2194 2029 Mejzlík Ondřej ŠK Pravonín A 2233 2286 0
2012/2013 4 B TJ Kavalier Sázava A 2194 2029 Snížek Květoslav TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B 1924 1928 ½
2012/2013 2 Č TJ Kavalier Sázava A 2194 2029 Havelka Petr ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1889 1861 ½
2012/2013 1 B TJ Kavalier Sázava A 2194 2029 Svoboda Jaromír Sokol Neveklov A 1994 2010 1
2011/2012 5 Č Kavalier Sázava A 2194 2032 Železný Daniel TJ Sokol Pečky D 1416 1
2011/2012 1 Č Kavalier Sázava A 2194 2032 Jíša Luboš ŠK Kostelec nad Černými Lesy C 1611 ½
2010/2011 5 B Kavalier Sázava A 2038 Jíša Luboš ŠK Kostelec n/ČL C 1591 ½
2010/2011 3 B Kavalier Sázava A 2038 Tesař Patrik DDM Nymburk C 1713 1
2010/2011 1 B Kavalier Sázava A 2038 Novák Jiří TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1923 ½
2009/2010 11 Č Kavalier Sázava 2049 Třebický Jiří Jawa Brodce C 1488 ½
2009/2010 8 B Kavalier Sázava 2049 Lalouček Miroslav ŠK Pravonín 1672 1
2009/2010 6 B Kavalier Sázava 2049 Mejzlík Vojtěch Dolní Kralovice 2088 0
2008/2009 8 Č Kavalier Sázava 2046 Sládek Oldřich Jawa Brodce C 1861 ½
2008/2009 4 Č Kavalier Sázava 2046 Maroušek Jiří ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1718 1
2008/2009 3 B Kavalier Sázava 2046 Král Pavel Sokol Neveklov 1704 1
2008/2009 2 Č Kavalier Sázava 2046 Jiřík Petr Sokol Benešov B 1597 1
2007/2008 10 B Kavalier Sázava 2062 ŠK Medvědi Zvole B 1
2007/2008 9 Č Kavalier Sázava 2062 Sokol Benešov C 1
2007/2008 5 Č Kavalier Sázava 2062 Fejt Marek ŠK KDJS Sedlčany B 1329 1
2007/2008 3 B Kavalier Sázava 2062 Zvára David Spartak Vlašim C 1750 0
2007/2008 1 B Kavalier Sázava 2062 Ježdík Karel Sokol Struhařov B 1488 ½
2006/2007 10 Č Kavalier Sázava 2064 Hašek Tomáš Spartak Vlašim C 1851 1
2006/2007 9 B Kavalier Sázava 2064 Havelka Petr ŠK KDJS Sedlčany B 1969 ½
2006/2007 8 Č Kavalier Sázava 2064 Vávra Stanislav Dolní Kralovice 1726 1
2006/2007 5 Č Kavalier Sázava 2064 Straka Ondřej ŠK Medvědi Zvole B 1689 ½
2005/2006 10 Č Kavalier Sázava 2067 Ryšánek Zdeněk Spartak Vlašim C 1557 ½
2005/2006 7 B Kavalier Sázava 2067 Štoček Jiří Biomedica Říčany G 1610 1
2005/2006 2 B Kavalier Sázava 2067 Jungmann Martin, Ing Medvědi Zvole A 1
2005/2006 1 Č Kavalier Sázava 2067 Pospíšil Evžen Biomedica Říčany F 2129 ½
2004/2005 11 B Kavalier Sázava A 2094 Žák Zbyněk Sokol Pečky B 1820 0
2004/2005 10 Č Kavalier Sázava A 2094 Hrubant Ivan BIOMEDICA Říčany E 2113 0
2004/2005 3 B Kavalier Sázava A 2094 Zima Tomáš Sokol Nymburk B 1817 0
2004/2005 1 B Kavalier Sázava A 2094 Drašner František Sokol Sendražice B 1919 1
2004/2005 7 B Stadion Kutná Hora 2094 Vaněček Stanislav Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 1892 0
2003/2004 11 B Kavalier Sázava 2110 Fialka Miroslav JAWA Brodce B 2101 0
2003/2004 9 B Kavalier Sázava 2110 Tyko Josef Sokol Kolín G 1903 1
2003/2004 8 Č Kavalier Sázava 2110 Feierfeil Jiří Sokol Benešov C 1908 0
2003/2004 5 B Kavalier Sázava 2110 Řehoř Jan Sokol Neveklov 1744 1
2003/2004 1 B Kavalier Sázava 2110 Buřil Petr Biomedica Říčany C 2044 ½
2003/2004 1 B Kavalier Sázava 2110 Buřil Petr Biomedica Říčany C 2044 ½
2003/2004 9 Č Stad. Kutná Hora A 2110 Vojta Stanislav Spartak Vlašim B 1771 ½
2003/2004 7 Č Stad. Kutná Hora A 2110 Smolka Josef Jawa Brodce A 1866 ½