Hráč Plodek Petr

Plodek Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Plodek Petr
Oddíl: Šachový klub Česká Skalice, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1893
Elo mezinárodní: 1835
ID: 11492
FIDE ID: 323462
Rok narození: 1956
Rok Kolo Barva Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2016/2017 9 B ŠK Česká Skalice 1851 1905 Borůvka Milan TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1844 1847 0
2016/2017 7 B ŠK Česká Skalice 1851 1905 Tsapanidis Vasilis ŠK Lípa C 1777 1822 ½
2016/2017 4 Č ŠK Česká Skalice 1851 1905 Kánský Josef NIKI TJ Náchod B 1813 1748 ½
2016/2017 3 B ŠK Česká Skalice 1851 1905 Rambousek Josef ŠK Dobruška 1735 1754 ½
2015/2016 7 B TJ Jiskra Česká Skalice 1851 1905 Štolba Oldřich DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí A 1689 1549 1
2015/2016 5 B TJ Jiskra Česká Skalice 1851 1905 Hepnar David NIKI TJ Náchod B 1782 1787 ½
2015/2016 4 Č TJ Jiskra Česká Skalice 1851 1905 Mařák David DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem B 1807 1719 1
2014/2015 10 Č Jiskra Česká Skalice 1911 1929 Ruda Ondřej ŠK Lípa C 2060 2066 0
2014/2015 9 B Jiskra Česká Skalice 1911 1929 Vít Jakub Sokol Hradec Králové B 1646 1674 0
2014/2015 7 B Jiskra Česká Skalice 1911 1929 Kotyza Bohumil Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou A 1895 1889 ½
2014/2015 5 B Jiskra Česká Skalice 1911 1929 Pavlíček Miroslav ŠK Dobruška 2033 2054 0
2013/2014 9 Č Jiskra Česká Skalice 1915 1933 Chmelař Vítězslav DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí A 1794 1840 1
2013/2014 8 B Jiskra Česká Skalice 1915 1933 Bednář Jiří PŠ TJ Náchod C 1955 1918 ½
2013/2014 6 B Jiskra Česká Skalice 1915 1933 Slavík Libor ŠK DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem 1795 1791 ½
2013/2014 4 B Jiskra Česká Skalice 1915 1933 Pavlíček Miroslav ŠK Dobruška 1996 2029 0
2012/2013 11 B JISKRA ČESKÁ SKALICE 1867 Matouš Lubomír DDM KOSTELEC NAD ORLICÍ A 1871 1825 ½
2012/2013 9 Č JISKRA ČESKÁ SKALICE 1867 Cerha Petr P.Š. TJ NÁCHOD D 1765 1766 1
2012/2013 6 B JISKRA ČESKÁ SKALICE 1867 Hodek Roman ŠO K a.s. KUNVALD A 1690 1
2012/2013 5 Č JISKRA ČESKÁ SKALICE 1867 Škoda Pavel SOKOL JUKOV ČERVENÝ KOSTELEC 1828 ½
2012/2013 4 B JISKRA ČESKÁ SKALICE 1867 Koza Misha ŠK LÍPA C 1905 1889 1
2012/2013 2 B JISKRA ČESKÁ SKALICE 1867 Borůvka Milan JISKRA JAROMĚŘ B 1853 1880 1
2011/2012 11 B ČESKÁ SKALICE A 1865 Hepnar David SNĚŽKA TJ NÁCHOD B 1792 1785 ½
2011/2012 7 B ČESKÁ SKALICE A 1865 Krása Marek TŘEBECHOVICE B 1721 1701 1
2011/2012 6 Č ČESKÁ SKALICE A 1865 Šobotník Petr NIKI TJ NÁCHOD C 1898 1869 ½
2011/2012 5 B ČESKÁ SKALICE A 1865 Nevole Vladimír SLAVIA HRADEC KR. D 2051 1870 0
2011/2012 4 Č ČESKÁ SKALICE A 1865 Kotyza Bohumil SPARTAK RYCHNOV A 1968 1879 ½
2010/2011 11 B Jiskra Česká Skalice 1872 Dusbaba Petr Niki TJ Náchod C 1830 ½
2010/2011 10 Č Jiskra Česká Skalice 1872 Štěpán Michal Slovan Broumov B 2052 0
2010/2011 9 B Jiskra Česká Skalice 1872 Jonáš Vlastimil ŠK Dobruška 2078 ½
2010/2011 5 B Jiskra Česká Skalice 1872 Portych Václav ŠK Polymar Lípa D 1849 ½
2010/2011 4 Č Jiskra Česká Skalice 1872 Kuru Martin Sokol Jukov Červený Kostelec 1869 0
2010/2011 2 B Jiskra Česká Skalice 1872 Rutter Lidmila TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1962 ½
2009/2010 11 Č Jiskra Česká Skalice 1869 Peroutka Ivo Slovan Broumov B 1883 ½
2009/2010 10 B Jiskra Česká Skalice 1869 Skalák Aleš TJ Sokol Vrchoviny A 1680 ½
2009/2010 8 Č Jiskra Česká Skalice 1869 Cerha Petr Niki TJ Náchod C 1729 1
2009/2010 6 Č Jiskra Česká Skalice 1869 Krupička Vojtěch TJ Spartak RK A 1816 ½
2009/2010 5 B Jiskra Česká Skalice 1869 Malík Zdeněk Panda Veolia ARTCO RK C 1659 1
2008/2009 10 B Jiskra Česká Skalice A 1870 Dostálek Petr DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1598 ½
2008/2009 8 B Jiskra Česká Skalice A 1870 Jungwirth Stanislav Sokol Červený Kostelec A 1670 1
2008/2009 6 B Jiskra Česká Skalice A 1870 Šubrt Petr ŠŠ Panda Veolia ESAB RWT Rychnov n.Kn. C 1703 ½
2008/2009 5 Č Jiskra Česká Skalice A 1870 Cvejn Jaroslav Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. A 1682 1
2008/2009 4 B Jiskra Česká Skalice A 1870 Škoda Adam Slovan Broumov B 1707 1
2007/2008 11 Č Jiskra Česká Skalice 1863 Prouza Pavel Jiskra Jaroměř B 1903 0
2007/2008 10 B Jiskra Česká Skalice 1863 Vochozka Jindřich TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1853 1
2007/2008 9 B Jiskra Česká Skalice 1863 Malík Zdeněk SŠ Panda Veolia ESAB RWT Rychnov n. Kn. 1804 ½
2007/2008 8 Č Jiskra Česká Skalice 1863 Král Zdeněk Masporex TJ Náchod D 1303 1
2007/2008 7 B Jiskra Česká Skalice 1863 Klíma David TJ Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. A 1831 ½
2007/2008 5 B Jiskra Česká Skalice 1863 Kracík Martin DDM Třebechovice n. Or. A 1844 1
2006/2007 11 Č Jiskra Česká Skalice A 1871 Horníček Pavel Panda Rychnov n. Kněž. C 1539 1
2006/2007 10 B Jiskra Česká Skalice A 1871 Falta Eduard TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1831 ½
2006/2007 8 B Jiskra Česká Skalice A 1871 Klíma David TJ Spartak Rychnov n.K. A 1842 1
2006/2007 7 Č Jiskra Česká Skalice A 1871 Soural Karel TJ Hronov B 2113 0
2006/2007 6 B Jiskra Česká Skalice A 1871 Nývlt Otto Maspork TJ Náchod B 1985 ½
2006/2007 5 B Jiskra Česká Skalice A 1871 Kracík Tomáš DDM Třebechovice p.Oreb. 1809 0
2006/2007 4 Č Jiskra Česká Skalice A 1871 Back Tomáš Jiskra Jaroměř B 1624 0
2006/2007 3 B Jiskra Česká Skalice A 1871 Mareš Ilja ŠK Lípa B 1882 1
2006/2007 8 B TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1871 Pultar Stanislav Jiskra Jaroměř 1875 ½
2006/2007 5 B TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1871 Hepnar David Sokol Náchod 1752 ½
2005/2006 11 B Jiskra Česká Skalice A 1860 Sciranka Jan DDM Třebechovice p.Oreb. 1892 1
2005/2006 10 Č Jiskra Česká Skalice A 1860 Fuchs František TJ Hronov A 2039 0
2005/2006 9 B Jiskra Česká Skalice A 1860 Hejzlar Zdeněk Maspork TJ Náchod 1857 ½
2005/2006 8 Č Jiskra Česká Skalice A 1860 Škaloud Dušan ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové A 1936 0
2005/2006 7 B Jiskra Česká Skalice A 1860 Prouza Tomáš Jiskra Jaroměř B 1744 0
2005/2006 5 B Jiskra Česká Skalice A 1860 Blažek Ladislav ŠK Lípa E 1853 1
2005/2006 4 Č Jiskra Česká Skalice A 1860 Cerha Petr Niki TJ Náchod 1774 0
2005/2006 2 Č Jiskra Česká Skalice A 1860 Vizibla Roman TJ Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.A 1870 ½
2005/2006 1 B Jiskra Česká Skalice A 1860 Fišer Martin TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1973 1
2005/2006 9 Č TJ Dvůr Králové n.L. 1860 Mrázek Vladimír ŠK Lípa B 1789 1
2005/2006 5 B TJ Dvůr Králové n.L. 1860 Blažek Ladislav ŠK Lípa C 1853 1
2003/2004 13 Č Slovan Broumov Mareš Ilja ŠK Lípa B 1
2003/2004 12 B Slovan Broumov Němec Otakar Slavia Hradec Králové B 0
2003/2004 11 Č Slovan Broumov Sládek Jaroslav ŠK AD Jičín 1
2003/2004 10 B Slovan Broumov Kykal Zbyněk Sokol Nová Paka 0