2022/2023 |
7 |
ŠK Česká Skalice
|
1872 |
1904 |
Vít Jaroslav
|
ŠK Červený Kostelec A
|
1597 |
1594 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
6 |
ŠK Česká Skalice
|
1872 |
1904 |
Šlapák Petr
|
ŠŠPM Lipky HK C
|
1520 |
1557 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
8 |
ŠK Česká Skalice
|
1845 |
1893 |
Banič Marek
|
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D
|
1972 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
7 |
ŠK Česká Skalice
|
1835 |
1893 |
Lesk Břetislav
|
ŠK Červený Kostelec A
|
1631 |
1668 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
9 |
ŠK Česká Skalice
|
1851 |
1905 |
Borůvka Milan
|
TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B
|
1844 |
1847 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
7 |
ŠK Česká Skalice
|
1851 |
1905 |
Tsapanidis Vasilis
|
ŠK Lípa C
|
1777 |
1822 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
4 |
ŠK Česká Skalice
|
1851 |
1905 |
Kánský Josef
|
NIKI TJ Náchod B
|
1813 |
1748 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
3 |
ŠK Česká Skalice
|
1851 |
1905 |
Rambousek Josef
|
ŠK Dobruška
|
1735 |
1754 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
7 |
TJ Jiskra Česká Skalice
|
1851 |
1905 |
Štolba Oldřich
|
DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí A
|
1689 |
1549 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
5 |
TJ Jiskra Česká Skalice
|
1851 |
1905 |
Hepnar David
|
NIKI TJ Náchod B
|
1782 |
1787 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
4 |
TJ Jiskra Česká Skalice
|
1851 |
1905 |
Mařák David
|
DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem B
|
1807 |
1719 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
10 |
Jiskra Česká Skalice
|
1911 |
1929 |
Ruda Ondřej
|
ŠK Lípa C
|
2060 |
2066 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
9 |
Jiskra Česká Skalice
|
1911 |
1929 |
Vít Jakub
|
Sokol Hradec Králové B
|
1646 |
1674 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
7 |
Jiskra Česká Skalice
|
1911 |
1929 |
Kotyza Bohumil
|
Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou A
|
1895 |
1889 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
5 |
Jiskra Česká Skalice
|
1911 |
1929 |
Pavlíček Miroslav
|
ŠK Dobruška
|
2033 |
2054 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
9 |
Jiskra Česká Skalice
|
1915 |
1933 |
Chmelař Vítězslav
|
DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí A
|
1794 |
1840 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
8 |
Jiskra Česká Skalice
|
1915 |
1933 |
Bednář Jiří
|
PŠ TJ Náchod C
|
1955 |
1918 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
6 |
Jiskra Česká Skalice
|
1915 |
1933 |
Slavík Libor
|
ŠK DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem
|
1795 |
1791 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
4 |
Jiskra Česká Skalice
|
1915 |
1933 |
Pavlíček Miroslav
|
ŠK Dobruška
|
1996 |
2029 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
11 |
JISKRA ČESKÁ SKALICE
|
|
1867 |
Matouš Lubomír
|
DDM KOSTELEC NAD ORLICÍ A
|
1871 |
1825 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
9 |
JISKRA ČESKÁ SKALICE
|
|
1867 |
Cerha Petr
|
P.Š. TJ NÁCHOD D
|
1765 |
1766 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
6 |
JISKRA ČESKÁ SKALICE
|
|
1867 |
Hodek Roman
|
ŠO K a.s. KUNVALD A
|
|
1690 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
5 |
JISKRA ČESKÁ SKALICE
|
|
1867 |
Škoda Pavel
|
SOKOL JUKOV ČERVENÝ KOSTELEC
|
|
1828 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
4 |
JISKRA ČESKÁ SKALICE
|
|
1867 |
Koza Misha
|
ŠK LÍPA C
|
1905 |
1889 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
2 |
JISKRA ČESKÁ SKALICE
|
|
1867 |
Borůvka Milan
|
JISKRA JAROMĚŘ B
|
1853 |
1880 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
11 |
ČESKÁ SKALICE A
|
|
1865 |
Hepnar David
|
SNĚŽKA TJ NÁCHOD B
|
1792 |
1785 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
7 |
ČESKÁ SKALICE A
|
|
1865 |
Krása Marek
|
TŘEBECHOVICE B
|
1721 |
1701 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
6 |
ČESKÁ SKALICE A
|
|
1865 |
Šobotník Petr
|
NIKI TJ NÁCHOD C
|
1898 |
1869 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
5 |
ČESKÁ SKALICE A
|
|
1865 |
Nevole Vladimír
|
SLAVIA HRADEC KR. D
|
2051 |
1870 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
4 |
ČESKÁ SKALICE A
|
|
1865 |
Kotyza Bohumil
|
SPARTAK RYCHNOV A
|
1968 |
1879 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
11 |
Jiskra Česká Skalice
|
|
1872 |
Dusbaba Petr
|
Niki TJ Náchod C
|
|
1830 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
10 |
Jiskra Česká Skalice
|
|
1872 |
Štěpán Michal
|
Slovan Broumov B
|
|
2052 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
9 |
Jiskra Česká Skalice
|
|
1872 |
Jonáš Vlastimil
|
ŠK Dobruška
|
|
2078 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
5 |
Jiskra Česká Skalice
|
|
1872 |
Portych Václav
|
ŠK Polymar Lípa D
|
|
1849 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
4 |
Jiskra Česká Skalice
|
|
1872 |
Kuru Martin
|
Sokol Jukov Červený Kostelec
|
|
1869 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
2 |
Jiskra Česká Skalice
|
|
1872 |
Rutter Lidmila
|
TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B
|
|
1962 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
11 |
Jiskra Česká Skalice
|
|
1869 |
Peroutka Ivo
|
Slovan Broumov B
|
|
1883 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
10 |
Jiskra Česká Skalice
|
|
1869 |
Skalák Aleš
|
TJ Sokol Vrchoviny A
|
|
1680 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
8 |
Jiskra Česká Skalice
|
|
1869 |
Cerha Petr
|
Niki TJ Náchod C
|
|
1729 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
6 |
Jiskra Česká Skalice
|
|
1869 |
Krupička Vojtěch
|
TJ Spartak RK A
|
|
1816 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
5 |
Jiskra Česká Skalice
|
|
1869 |
Malík Zdeněk
|
Panda Veolia ARTCO RK C
|
|
1659 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
10 |
Jiskra Česká Skalice A
|
|
1870 |
Dostálek Petr
|
DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A
|
|
1598 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
8 |
Jiskra Česká Skalice A
|
|
1870 |
Jungwirth Stanislav
|
Sokol Červený Kostelec A
|
|
1670 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
6 |
Jiskra Česká Skalice A
|
|
1870 |
Šubrt Petr
|
ŠŠ Panda Veolia ESAB RWT Rychnov n.Kn. C
|
|
1703 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
5 |
Jiskra Česká Skalice A
|
|
1870 |
Cvejn Jaroslav
|
Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. A
|
|
1682 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
4 |
Jiskra Česká Skalice A
|
|
1870 |
Škoda Adam
|
Slovan Broumov B
|
|
1707 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
11 |
Jiskra Česká Skalice
|
|
1863 |
Prouza Pavel
|
Jiskra Jaroměř B
|
|
1903 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
10 |
Jiskra Česká Skalice
|
|
1863 |
Vochozka Jindřich
|
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D
|
|
1853 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
9 |
Jiskra Česká Skalice
|
|
1863 |
Malík Zdeněk
|
SŠ Panda Veolia ESAB RWT Rychnov n. Kn.
|
|
1804 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
8 |
Jiskra Česká Skalice
|
|
1863 |
Král Zdeněk
|
Masporex TJ Náchod D
|
|
1303 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
7 |
Jiskra Česká Skalice
|
|
1863 |
Klíma David
|
TJ Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. A
|
|
1831 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
5 |
Jiskra Česká Skalice
|
|
1863 |
Kracík Martin
|
DDM Třebechovice n. Or. A
|
|
1844 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
8 |
TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem
|
|
1871 |
Pultar Stanislav
|
Jiskra Jaroměř
|
|
1875 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
5 |
TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem
|
|
1871 |
Hepnar David
|
Sokol Náchod
|
|
1752 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
11 |
Jiskra Česká Skalice A
|
|
1871 |
Horníček Pavel
|
Panda Rychnov n. Kněž. C
|
|
1539 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
10 |
Jiskra Česká Skalice A
|
|
1871 |
Falta Eduard
|
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D
|
|
1831 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
8 |
Jiskra Česká Skalice A
|
|
1871 |
Klíma David
|
TJ Spartak Rychnov n.K. A
|
|
1842 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
7 |
Jiskra Česká Skalice A
|
|
1871 |
Soural Karel
|
TJ Hronov B
|
|
2113 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
6 |
Jiskra Česká Skalice A
|
|
1871 |
Nývlt Otto
|
Maspork TJ Náchod B
|
|
1985 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
5 |
Jiskra Česká Skalice A
|
|
1871 |
Kracík Tomáš
|
DDM Třebechovice p.Oreb.
|
|
1809 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
4 |
Jiskra Česká Skalice A
|
|
1871 |
Back Tomáš
|
Jiskra Jaroměř B
|
|
1624 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
3 |
Jiskra Česká Skalice A
|
|
1871 |
Mareš Ilja
|
ŠK Lípa B
|
|
1882 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
9 |
TJ Dvůr Králové n.L.
|
|
1860 |
Mrázek Vladimír
|
ŠK Lípa B
|
|
1789 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
5 |
TJ Dvůr Králové n.L.
|
|
1860 |
Blažek Ladislav
|
ŠK Lípa C
|
|
1853 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
11 |
Jiskra Česká Skalice A
|
|
1860 |
Sciranka Jan
|
DDM Třebechovice p.Oreb.
|
|
1892 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
10 |
Jiskra Česká Skalice A
|
|
1860 |
Fuchs František
|
TJ Hronov A
|
|
2039 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
9 |
Jiskra Česká Skalice A
|
|
1860 |
Hejzlar Zdeněk
|
Maspork TJ Náchod
|
|
1857 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
8 |
Jiskra Česká Skalice A
|
|
1860 |
Škaloud Dušan
|
ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové A
|
|
1936 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
7 |
Jiskra Česká Skalice A
|
|
1860 |
Prouza Tomáš
|
Jiskra Jaroměř B
|
|
1744 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
5 |
Jiskra Česká Skalice A
|
|
1860 |
Blažek Ladislav
|
ŠK Lípa E
|
|
1853 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
4 |
Jiskra Česká Skalice A
|
|
1860 |
Cerha Petr
|
Niki TJ Náchod
|
|
1774 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
2 |
Jiskra Česká Skalice A
|
|
1860 |
Vizibla Roman
|
TJ Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.A
|
|
1870 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
1 |
Jiskra Česká Skalice A
|
|
1860 |
Fišer Martin
|
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D
|
|
1973 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
13 |
Slovan Broumov
|
|
|
Mareš Ilja
|
ŠK Lípa B
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
12 |
Slovan Broumov
|
|
|
Němec Otakar
|
Slavia Hradec Králové B
|
|
|
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
11 |
Slovan Broumov
|
|
|
Sládek Jaroslav
|
ŠK AD Jičín
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
10 |
Slovan Broumov
|
|
|
Kykal Zbyněk
|
Sokol Nová Paka
|
|
|
0 |
soutěž
|