Hráč Macháček Jiří

Macháček Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Macháček Jiří
Oddíl: Šachový klub Lípa, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1629
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 11491
FIDE ID: 337374
Rok narození: 1939
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Barva Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2013/2014 9 Č ŠK Lípa D 1632 Malák Petr ŠK Lípa F 1100 1
2013/2014 8 B ŠK Lípa D 1632 Rokoš Filip ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové C 1250 ½
2013/2014 3 B ŠK Lípa D 1632 Semančík Jiří Sokol Dubenec 1000 1
2013/2014 1 B ŠK Lípa D 1632 Volf Michal ŠK Lípa E 1698 1671 ½
2012/2013 11 B ŠK Lípa D 1636 Sucharda David TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1612 1448 0
2012/2013 10 Č ŠK Lípa D 1636 Šafařík Kamil TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1573 1538 1
2012/2013 8 B ŠK Lípa D 1636 Nekvinda Michal ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1775 ½
2012/2013 5 Č ŠK Lípa D 1636 Rain Jan TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1603 ½
2012/2013 3 Č ŠK Lípa D 1636 Fátor Jaroslav TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1697 1698 ½
2012/2013 1 Č ŠK Lípa D 1636 Volman Václav TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1712 0
2012/2013 1 B ŠK Lípa E 1636 Kapras Lukáš TJ Jiskra Hořice C 1586 ½
2011/2012 11 Č ŠK Lípa D 1658 Rejman Jindřich Šachový klub Sobotka 2009, o.s. 1550 ½
2011/2012 6 Č ŠK Lípa D 1658 Mikule Zdeněk TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1669 1735 0
2011/2012 9 B SK Lipa E 1658 Rejnuš Josef Sokol HK B 1381 ½
2011/2012 6 B SK Lipa E 1658 Binko Adam Nový Bydžov B 1288 ½
2011/2012 5 Č SK Lipa E 1658 Hlava Luboš Dubenec 1547 1
2011/2012 4 B SK Lipa E 1658 Halbich Pavel Jaroměř C 1674 ½
2011/2012 3 Č SK Lipa E 1658 Bukvic Jiří Horice C 1729 0
2010/2011 9 B ŠK Lípa E 1665 Novotný Otto Sokol Hradec Králové B 1553 1
2010/2011 7 Č ŠK Lípa E 1665 Picek Karel DDM Trebechovice pod Orebem C 1554 0
2010/2011 6 B ŠK Lípa E 1665 Helísek Karel Jiskra Jaromer C 1000 1
2010/2011 5 Č ŠK Lípa E 1665 Dubský Josef Sokol Dubenec 1329 1
2010/2011 2 B ŠK Lípa E 1665 Šolín Václav DDM Trebechovice pod Orebem B 1645 0
2010/2011 1 Č ŠK Lípa E 1665 Kabelka Tomáš Jiskra Horice C 1100 1
2010/2011 11 B ŠK Polymar Lípa D 1665 Hlavatý Oldřich Slovan Broumov B 1407 1
2010/2011 10 Č ŠK Polymar Lípa D 1665 Gregor Jiří ŠK Dobruška 1493 ½
2010/2011 9 B ŠK Polymar Lípa D 1665 Cvejn Jaroslav TJ Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 1670 ½
2010/2011 8 Č ŠK Polymar Lípa D 1665 Labík Jaroslav DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1704 ½
2010/2011 7 B ŠK Polymar Lípa D 1665 Vágner Patrik Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1678 ½
2010/2011 3 Č ŠK Polymar Lípa D 1665 Kuneš Jan TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1815 0
2010/2011 2 B ŠK Polymar Lípa D 1665 Molendzki Tomasz TJ Hronov B 1833 0
2010/2011 1 Č ŠK Polymar Lípa D 1665 Drašnarová Marta Niki TJ Náchod C 1904 1
2009/2010 6 B SK Lipa E 1673 Picek Karel Trebechovice B 1553 1
2009/2010 5 Č SK Lipa E 1673 Mařák David Trebechovice C 1391 0
2009/2010 4 B SK Lipa E 1673 Walter Jaroslav Slavia Hradec Kralove E 1615 1
2009/2010 1 Č SK Lipa E 1673 Volf Michal SK Lipa D 1725 0
2008/2009 11 Č Šachový klub Lípa D 1712 Volman Václav TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1724 1
2008/2009 10 B Šachový klub Lípa D 1712 Fiebinger Zdeněk TJ Loko Trutnov 1823 0
2008/2009 9 Č Šachový klub Lípa D 1712 Blažek Martin TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1705 ½
2008/2009 8 B Šachový klub Lípa D 1712 Řičař Jiří ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1687 0
2008/2009 7 B Šachový klub Lípa D 1712 Dousek Otakar TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1831 0
2008/2009 6 Č Šachový klub Lípa D 1712 Groh Ladislav TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1397 1
2008/2009 5 B Šachový klub Lípa D 1712 Stejskal Jakub TJ Nová Paka 1447 ½
2008/2009 4 Č Šachový klub Lípa D 1712 Andrejs Stanislav SK HSM Trutnov 1707 0
2008/2009 3 B Šachový klub Lípa D 1712 Gottwald Libor TJ Baník Žacléř 1
2008/2009 2 Č Šachový klub Lípa D 1712 Tsapanidis Vasilis Šachový klub Lípa C 1805 0
2008/2009 1 B Šachový klub Lípa D 1712 Kohout Martin Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1724 ½
2007/2008 9 B ŠK Lípa B 1718 Rejl Radek ŠK HSM Trutnov 1449 1
2007/2008 7 B ŠK Lípa B 1718 Langr Jiří ORTEX RETA Hradec Králové 1652 ½
2007/2008 3 B ŠK Lípa B 1718 Flora Tomáš ŠK AD Jičín B 1821 ½
2007/2008 1 Č ŠK Lípa B 1718 Mucha Tomasz Baník Žacléř 0
2006/2007 11 Č ŠK Lípa B 1685 Kühn Pavel ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové A 1569 1
2006/2007 10 B ŠK Lípa B 1685 Zástava Ladislav Niki TJ Náchod C 1635 1
2006/2007 9 Č ŠK Lípa B 1685 Ježek Adam Panda Rychnov n. Kněž. C 1
2006/2007 8 B ŠK Lípa B 1685 Walter Jaroslav TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1596 1
2006/2007 7 Č ŠK Lípa B 1685 Hubáček Ondřej Sokol Hradec Králové 1531 1
2006/2007 6 B ŠK Lípa B 1685 Andrés Jaroslav TJ Spartak Rychnov n.K. A 1592 ½
2006/2007 5 Č ŠK Lípa B 1685 Franc Martin František TJ Hronov B 1611 1
2006/2007 4 B ŠK Lípa B 1685 Hepnar David Maspork TJ Náchod B 1752 1
2005/2006 11 B ŠK Lípa E 1740 Paukert Martin Sokol Hradec Králové 1877 0
2005/2006 10 Č ŠK Lípa E 1740 Kracík Martin DDM Třebechovice p.Oreb. 1890 ½
2005/2006 9 Č ŠK Lípa E 1740 Dusbaba Petr Niki TJ Náchod 1925 ½
2005/2006 8 B ŠK Lípa E 1740 Dostálek Petr ŠK DDM Kostelec n. Orlicí 1580 0
2005/2006 7 Č ŠK Lípa E 1740 Palla Rostislav TJ Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.A 1792 ½
2005/2006 6 B ŠK Lípa E 1740 Kuneš Jan TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1856 0
2005/2006 5 Č ŠK Lípa E 1740 Křeček Karel Jiskra Česká Skalice A 1644 ½
2005/2006 4 B ŠK Lípa E 1740 Gorecki Janusz TJ Hronov A 1928 0
2005/2006 3 Č ŠK Lípa E 1740 Hepnar David Maspork TJ Náchod 1795 1
2005/2006 2 B ŠK Lípa E 1740 Kuta Jiří ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové A 1725 0
2005/2006 1 Č ŠK Lípa E 1740 Borůvka Milan Jiskra Jaroměř B 1599 0
2005/2006 11 Č ŠK Lípa C 1740 Štolc Martin ŠK AD Jičín 1978 ½
2005/2006 10 B ŠK Lípa C 1740 Pinkava Josef Slovan Broumov 1961 0
2005/2006 9 Č ŠK Lípa C 1740 Kořínek Pavel Jiskra Hořice v Podkr. 1866 0
2005/2006 8 B ŠK Lípa C 1740 Fuchs František Sokol Náchod 2039 0
2005/2006 7 Č ŠK Lípa C 1740 Hubka Luboš Jiskra Jaroměř 1840 ½
2005/2006 5 Č ŠK Lípa C 1740 Bém David TJ Dvůr Králové n.L. 1797 0
2005/2006 4 B ŠK Lípa C 1740 Marečková Martina Panda RWT Rychnov n.K. B 1839 0
2005/2006 3 Č ŠK Lípa C 1740 Bielavský Jiří Slavia Hradec Králové C 2021 0
2004/2005 6 Č ŠK Lípa C 1729 Hájek Stanislav TJ Tatran Hostinné 1
2003/2004 11 Č ŠK Lípa C 1729 Schovánek Karel TJ Lomnice n.P. "B" 1732 1
2003/2004 10 B ŠK Lípa C 1729 Fiala Milan ŠK HSM Trutnov ½
2003/2004 8 Č ŠK Lípa C 1729 Doležal Jiří Sokol Hradec Králové "B" 1399 ½
2003/2004 6 Č ŠK Lípa C 1729 Vacek Josef ŠK AD Jičín B 0
2003/2004 4 Č ŠK Lípa C 1729 Charvát Václav ŠK Lípa D 1466 1
2003/2004 3 B ŠK Lípa C 1729 Vaněk Jiří Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1476 ½