Hráč Bielavský Jiří

Bielavský Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Bielavský Jiří
Oddíl: ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 1973
Elo mezinárodní: 1974
ID: 1138
FIDE ID: 308072
Rok narození: 1944
Třída rozhodčího: U
Rok Kolo Barva Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 6 B ŠK Ortex "C" 1984 1981 Rejnuš Josef Sokol Hradec Králové "B" 1578 1582 1
2017/2018 11 Č ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 1970 1981 Macek Jaroslav TJ Nová Paka 1752 1741 1
2017/2018 8 Č ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 1982 1981 Chalupecký Vladimír TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1926 1941 0
2017/2018 7 B ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 1984 1981 Ruda Ondřej Šachový klub Lípa C 2039 2039 0
2017/2018 6 Č ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 1984 1981 Vávra Vojtěch TJ Lázně Bělohrad B - Choteč 1835 1854 1
2017/2018 5 B ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 1970 1981 Turčín Jan ŠK AD Jičín C 1867 1907 ½
2017/2018 4 Č ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 1970 1981 Matras Vojtěch TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1699 1698 1
2017/2018 3 B ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 1970 1981 Barták Pavel Šachový klub Sobotka 2009 1977 1988 1
2017/2018 2 Č ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 1970 1981 Málek Tomáš TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1731 1785 1
2017/2018 1 B ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 1972 1974 Láska Tomáš Šachový klub Lomnice nad Popelkou 1814 1859 ½
2016/2017 11 Č ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové, z.s. 1985 1999 Soural Karel TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B, z.s. 2062 2023 ½
2016/2017 10 B ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové, z.s. 1985 1999 Kraus Lukáš TJ Lázně Bělohrad B-Choteč, z.s. 1341 1
2016/2017 9 Č ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové, z.s. 1985 1999 Volman Václav Šachový klub Lomnice nad Popelkou, z.s. 1952 1917 1
2016/2017 8 B ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové, z.s. 1985 1999 Kohout Martin TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1904 1905 ½
2016/2017 6 B ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové, z.s. 1985 1999 Kalenský Jakub TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1853 1864 ½
2016/2017 5 Č ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové, z.s. 1985 1999 Smolej Lukáš Sokol Hradec Králové 1973 1960 0
2016/2017 4 B ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové, z.s. 1985 1999 Rozkovec Ludvík TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1765 1759 ½
2016/2017 3 Č ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové, z.s. 1985 1999 Nedbal Rudolf ŠK AD Jičín F 1871 1880 1
2016/2017 2 B ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové, z.s. 1985 1999 Pazdera Tomáš Šachový klub Sobotka 2009, o.s. 1898 1
2015/2016 10 B TJ Sokol Hradec Králové A 1985 1999 Novotný Josef Region Panda B 2113 2106 0
2015/2016 8 B TJ Sokol Hradec Králové A 1985 1999 Šafařík Jakub TJ Jiskra Hořice A 2112 2121 ½
2015/2016 6 Č TJ Sokol Hradec Králové A 1985 1999 Tsapanidis Vasilis ŠK Lípa B 1777 1822 ½
2015/2016 5 B TJ Sokol Hradec Králové A 1985 1999 Prouza Tomáš TJ Jiskra Jaroměř A 1964 1954 ½
2015/2016 1 B TJ Sokol Hradec Králové A 1985 1999 Trojan Ondřej TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí A 1854 1862 ½
2015/2016 11 Č ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 1985 1999 Špinka Petr TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1907 1924 ½
2015/2016 10 B ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 1985 1999 Vaníček Vojtěch TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1785 1780 1
2015/2016 9 Č ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 1985 1999 Nejedlo Josef TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1846 1863 0
2015/2016 8 B ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 1985 1999 Kovář Ladislav TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1821 1799 0
2015/2016 7 B ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 1985 1999 Turčín Jan ŠK AD Jičín E 1864 1922 1
2015/2016 6 Č ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 1985 1999 Luštinec Vladimír TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1932 1878 0
2015/2016 5 B ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 1985 1999 Kaisler Martin ŠK Lípa D 2028 2016 1
2015/2016 4 Č ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 1985 1999 Steiner Pavel TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1814 1822 1
2015/2016 2 Č ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 1985 1999 Volf Michal TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1721 1707 ½
2015/2016 1 B ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 1985 1999 Živora Jiří TJ SKP Valdice 1648 1647 ½
2014/2015 11 B TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 2048 2040 Kaisler Martin ŠK Lípa B 2041 2029 0
2014/2015 10 Č TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 2048 2040 Staněk Petr TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1898 1900 0
2014/2015 8 B TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 2048 2040 Velecký Viktor TJ Hronov 2094 2081 0
2014/2015 6 B TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 2048 2040 Rutter Lidmila TJ Jiskra Jaroměř A 1907 1910 1
2014/2015 4 B TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 2048 2040 Pavlíček Miroslav DDM Třebechovice p. O. 2033 2054 ½
2014/2015 2 B TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 2048 2040 Špaček Libor TJ Dvůr Králové n. L. 2189 2172 ½
2014/2015 11 Č ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1985 1999 Špinka Petr TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1907 1924 ½
2014/2015 10 B ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 2048 2040 Míl Jan TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1748 1
2014/2015 9 B ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 2048 2040 Šolc Filip TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1811 1889 ½
2014/2015 8 Č ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 2048 2040 Kovář Ladislav TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1853 1812 1
2014/2015 7 B ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 2048 2040 Hlavatý Jaroslav TJ SKP Valdice 1675 1685 ½
2014/2015 6 Č ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 2048 2040 Šedivý Aleš TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1973 2006 ½
2014/2015 5 B ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 2048 2040 Vaníček Vojtěch Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1752 1799 1
2014/2015 4 Č ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 2048 2040 Geissel Josef TJ Nová Paka 1781 1782 1
2014/2015 3 B ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 2048 2040 Kykal Vojtěch TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad 1906 1869 0
2014/2015 1 B ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 2048 2040 Nejedlo Josef TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1901 1913 1
2013/2014 11 Č ŠK Ortex-Reta Hradec Králové 1997 1997 Humlíček Vojtěch TJ Sokol Hradec Králové A 2001 1995 1
2013/2014 10 B ŠK Ortex-Reta Hradec Králové 1997 1997 Přibyl Michal ŠK DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem 1641 1
2013/2014 9 Č ŠK Ortex-Reta Hradec Králové 1997 1997 Kotyza Bohumil TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 1919 1906 1
2013/2014 6 Č ŠK Ortex-Reta Hradec Králové 1997 1997 Kuru Martin TJ Sokol Jukov Červený Kostelec 1849 1858 1
2013/2014 5 B ŠK Ortex-Reta Hradec Králové 1997 1997 Krtička Václav TJ Sokol Vrchoviny 1679 1660 1
2013/2014 4 Č ŠK Ortex-Reta Hradec Králové 1997 1997 Steiner Pavel TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1870 1868 1
2013/2014 3 B ŠK Ortex-Reta Hradec Králové 1997 1997 Kuneš Jan Jiskra Česká Skalice 1885 1883 0
2013/2014 2 Č ŠK Ortex-Reta Hradec Králové 1997 1997 Jindrásek Mojmír DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí A 1848 1813 ½
2013/2014 1 B ŠK Ortex-Reta Hradec Králové 1997 1997 Novotný Jan PŠ TJ Náchod C 1967 1964 1
2012/2013 11 B ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 2012 2020 Buchar Petr ŠK AD Jičín D 2025 2028 ½
2012/2013 10 Č ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 2012 2020 Špinka Petr TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1971 1986 0
2012/2013 9 B ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 2012 2020 Kykal Vojtěch TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1822 1897 0
2012/2013 8 Č ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 2012 2020 Portych Václav ŠK Lípa D 1829 1820 ½
2012/2013 7 B ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 2012 2020 Rozkovec Jiří Sokol Hradec Králové 1927 1927 0
2012/2013 6 Č ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 2012 2020 Luštinec Vladimír TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1996 1953 1
2012/2013 5 Č ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 2012 2020 Chalupecký Vladimír TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1958 1948 0
2012/2013 4 B ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 2012 2020 Kohout Martin Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1835 ½
2012/2013 3 Č ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 2012 2020 Saučuk Martin TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1961 1964 1
2012/2013 1 Č ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 2012 2020 Nevole Vladimír TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1961 1844 1
2011/2012 11 Č ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1993 1987 Buchar Petr TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 2034 2034 ½
2011/2012 10 B ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1993 1987 Jüptner Jan TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 2318 2317 0
2011/2012 9 B ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1993 1987 Štefan Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1793 1822 1
2011/2012 8 Č ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1993 1987 Mareš Ilja ŠK Lípa D 1868 1884 1
2011/2012 7 B ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1993 1987 Volman Václav TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 2052 1946 1
2011/2012 6 Č ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1993 1987 Kořínek Pavel TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1976 1970 ½
2011/2012 5 B ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1993 1987 Kobrle Karel TJ Nová Paka 1783 1770 1
2011/2012 4 Č ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1993 1987 Pražák Matouš Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1804 1783 1
2011/2012 3 B ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1993 1987 Ruda Ondřej ŠK Lípa C 2050 2066 0
2011/2012 2 Č ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1993 1987 Friedrich Vladimír Lokomotiva Trutnov 2110 2071 1
2011/2012 1 B ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1993 1987 Kovář Josef Šachový klub Sobotka 2009, o.s. 2044 2063 1
2011/2012 9 B ŠK Ortex-Reta C HK 1993 1987 Rozkovec Ludvík Slavia HK E 1749 1698 ½
2011/2012 4 B ŠK Ortex-Reta C HK 1993 1987 Volf Milan Dubenec 1727 1
2010/2011 11 Č ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 2021 Zvěřina Jan TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1946 1
2010/2011 9 B ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 2021 Mkhitaryan Karlen ŠK AD Jičín C 2193 0
2010/2011 8 Č ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 2021 Novotný Lubomír TJ Nová Paka 1944 0
2010/2011 7 B ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 2021 Ruda Ondřej ŠK Lípa C 2065 0
2010/2011 6 Č ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 2021 Mrověc Jan TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1971 0
2010/2011 5 B ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 2021 Bláha Milan TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 2178 ½
2010/2011 3 B ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 2021 Kučera Daniel TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1812 ½
2010/2011 2 Č ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 2021 Štefan Jaroslav TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1845 ½
2009/2010 11 B ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 2040 Míl Jan SK HSM Trutnov 1781 1
2009/2010 10 Č ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 2040 Cerha Michal TJ Loko Trutnov 2068 ½
2009/2010 9 Č ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 2040 Buchar Petr ŠK Jilemnice 2007 0
2009/2010 8 B ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 2040 Krám Jiří ŠK Polymar Lípa C 1933 ½
2009/2010 7 Č ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 2040 Hubáček Ondřej Sokol Hradec Králové 2003 0
2009/2010 6 B ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 2040 Bílek Václav Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1756 1
2009/2010 5 Č ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 2040 Volman Václav TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1961 0
2009/2010 3 Č ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 2040 Uverič Djordje TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1856 1
2009/2010 2 B ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 2040 Marek Petr TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1978 ½
2009/2010 1 Č ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 2040 Kraus Tomáš TJ Lázně Bělohrad 2081 0
2008/2009 8 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 2032 Vágner Patrik NIKI TJ Náchod C 1666 1
2008/2009 4 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 2032 Jedlička Luboš ŠK Lípa A 2115 0
2008/2009 1 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 2032 Rutter Lidmila Jiskra Jaroměř 1938 ½
2008/2009 10 B ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 2032 Čeřovský Marek TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1994 1
2008/2009 8 Č ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 2032 Portych Václav Šachový klub Lípa D 1855 1
2008/2009 6 Č ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 2032 Novotný Lubomír TJ Nová Paka 1951 ½
2008/2009 4 Č ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 2032 Lipien Wieslaw TJ Baník Žacléř 0
2008/2009 3 B ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 2032 Novák Luděk Šachový klub Lípa C 1973 1
2008/2009 1 B ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 2032 Volman Václav TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1955 1
2007/2008 7 B Slavia Hradec Králové C 2030 Kuchař Jiří TJ Hronov 2027 ½
2007/2008 3 B Slavia Hradec Králové C 2030 Cerha Michal Sněžka TJ Náchod B 2129 0
2007/2008 9 Č ORTEX RETA Hradec Králové 2030 Killar Marek Lokomotiva Trutnov 1999 ½
2007/2008 7 Č ORTEX RETA Hradec Králové 2030 Krám Jiří ŠK Lípa B 1882 1
2007/2008 5 Č ORTEX RETA Hradec Králové 2030 Kraus Tomáš TJ Lázně Bělohrad 2072 0
2007/2008 3 Č ORTEX RETA Hradec Králové 2030 Neubauer Vilém ŠK HSM Trutnov 1979 1
2007/2008 2 B ORTEX RETA Hradec Králové 2030 Kovář Ladislav TJ Tatran Hostinné 1876 1
2006/2007 11 B ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové A 2046 Krám Jiří ŠK Lípa B 1909 1
2006/2007 9 Č ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové A 2046 Bažant Zdeněk Niki TJ Náchod C 1891 ½
2006/2007 8 B ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové A 2046 Matouš Lubomír Panda Rychnov n. Kněž. C 1836 1
2006/2007 7 Č ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové A 2046 Jezbera Jiří TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 2128 0
2006/2007 6 B ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové A 2046 Machek Ivo Sokol Hradec Králové 1973 ½
2006/2007 4 B ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové A 2046 Velecký Viktor TJ Hronov B 2077 1
2006/2007 2 B ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové A 2046 Jánský Pavel Jiskra Česká Skalice A 1735 1
2006/2007 1 Č ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové A 2046 Möller Kamil Jiskra Jaroměř B 1968 ½
2006/2007 6 Č Slavia Hradec Králové C 2046 Jonáš Vlastimil Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 2072 ½
2006/2007 5 Č Slavia Hradec Králové C 2046 Pinkava Josef Sněžka TJ Náchod 1975 ½
2006/2007 2 B Slavia Hradec Králové C 2046 Hubka Luboš Jiskra Jaroměř 1893 0
2006/2007 1 Č Slavia Hradec Králové C 2046 Rusnák Jan TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1948 0
2005/2006 10 B ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové A 2021 Kotyza Bohumil TJ Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.A 1981 1
2005/2006 8 B ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové A 2021 Kubec Jiří Jiskra Česká Skalice A 1866 0
2005/2006 5 B ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové A 2021 Sedláček Jan DDM Třebechovice p.Oreb. 1934 ½
2005/2006 3 B ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové A 2021 Švagerka Michal Sokol Hradec Králové 1945 1
2005/2006 2 Č ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové A 2021 Krám Jiří ŠK Lípa E 1875 1
2005/2006 1 B ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové A 2021 Žižka Jan Niki TJ Náchod 1827 1
2005/2006 10 B Slavia Hradec Králové C 2021 Štursa Jan Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 2142 0
2005/2006 8 B Slavia Hradec Králové C 2021 Portych Václav ŠK Lípa B 1851 1
2005/2006 6 B Slavia Hradec Králové C 2021 Kořínek Pavel Jiskra Hořice v Podkr. 1866 0
2005/2006 3 B Slavia Hradec Králové C 2021 Macháček Jiří ŠK Lípa C 1740 1
2005/2006 2 Č Slavia Hradec Králové C 2021 Pavlíček Miroslav ŠK Lípa A 2044 1
2003/2004 12 Č Slavia Hradec Králové B Peroutka Ivo Slovan Broumov 0
2003/2004 8 Č Slavia Hradec Králové B Ledl Svatopluk Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší ½
2003/2004 7 B Slavia Hradec Králové B 2057 Krám Jiří ŠK Lípa B 1827 ½
2003/2004 6 Č Slavia Hradec Králové B 2057 Vopařil Václav TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1846 1
2003/2004 5 Č Slavia Hradec Králové B 2057 Luks Martin ŠK AD Jičín 1852 ½
2003/2004 3 Č Slavia Hradec Králové B 2057 Pávek Vladimír DDM Lokomotiva Trutnov 1664 1
2003/2004 2 B Slavia Hradec Králové B 2057 Semerák Pavel Sněžka TJ Náchod 2142 1
2003/2004 1 Č Slavia Hradec Králové B 2057 Schejbal Josef Sokol Náchod 1932 0