Hráč Krňávek Michal

Krňávek Michal

User Pic
Jméno: Krňávek Michal
Oddíl: ŠK AD Jičín
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1926
Elo mezinárodní: 1885
ID: 1135
FIDE ID: 314889
Rok narození: 1973
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Barva Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 9 B TJ SKP Valdice 1878 1921 Rigo Vít TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1784 1764 1
2017/2018 5 B TJ SKP Valdice 1885 1921 Soural Karel TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1951 1948 ½
2017/2018 1 B TJ SKP Valdice 1880 1924 Fojt Petr TJ Nová Paka 1742 1730 ½
2016/2017 9 Č ŠK AD Jičín F 1868 1917 Louda Miloslav TJ SKP Valdice 1422 1
2016/2017 7 Č ŠK AD Jičín F 1868 1917 Palij Lubomír Sokol Hradec Králové 1908 1907 1
2016/2017 4 Č ŠK AD Jičín F 1868 1917 Najman Jan Šachový klub Sobotka 2009, o.s. 1896 1897 ½
2016/2017 3 B ŠK AD Jičín F 1868 1917 Sucharda Tomáš ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové, z.s. 1600 1588 ½
2016/2017 2 Č ŠK AD Jičín F 1868 1917 Nejedlo Josef TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B, z.s. 1846 1863 ½
2015/2016 8 B ŠK AD Jičín E 1868 1917 Killar Marek TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1924 1964 1
2015/2016 7 Č ŠK AD Jičín E 1868 1917 Humlíček Vojtěch ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 1952 1981 ½
2015/2016 5 Č ŠK AD Jičín E 1868 1917 Málek Tomáš TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1741 1826 ½
2015/2016 4 B ŠK AD Jičín E 1868 1917 Špinka Petr TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1907 1924 ½
2015/2016 3 Č ŠK AD Jičín E 1868 1917 Kaisler Martin ŠK Lípa D 2028 2016 1
2015/2016 2 B ŠK AD Jičín E 1868 1917 Vaníček Vojtěch TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1785 1780 ½
2015/2016 1 Č ŠK AD Jičín E 1868 1917 Jaeger Luděk TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 2026 2031 0
2013/2014 6 Č ŠK AD Jičín C 1813 1915 Slovan Broumov 1
2012/2013 5 B ŠK AD Jičín C 1835 1934 Plchot Miroslav TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí 1881 1000 ½
2012/2013 3 B ŠK AD Jičín C 1835 1934 Slavík Libor DDM Třebechovice p.O. 1860 1827 ½
2012/2013 2 Č ŠK AD Jičín C 1835 1934 Gorecki Janusz TJ Hronov 1875 1949 0
2012/2013 1 B ŠK AD Jičín C 1835 1934 Čermák Miroslav TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1918 1913 0
2011/2012 5 Č Šach klub AD Jičín D 1868 1961 Vancl Ladislav ŠACHklub Jilemnice 1766 ½
2011/2012 11 Č ŠK AD Jičín C 1868 1961 Saučuk Martin TJ Dvůr Králové n. Labem 1895 1858 ½
2011/2012 10 B ŠK AD Jičín C 1868 1961 Slavík Libor DDM Třebechovice p. Orebem 1876 1832 ½
2011/2012 9 Č ŠK AD Jičín C 1868 1961 Prouza Tomáš TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1862 1
2011/2012 7 Č ŠK AD Jičín C 1868 1961 Vochozka Jindřich TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1753 1787 ½
2011/2012 3 B ŠK AD Jičín C 1868 1961 Szydelko Marcin Slovan Broumov 1816 0
2011/2012 2 Č ŠK AD Jičín C 1868 1961 Novotný Jan Sněžka TJ Náchod 1929 1934 ½
2011/2012 1 B ŠK AD Jičín C 1868 1961 Němec Otakar ŠK Polymar Lípa B 1877 1887 0
2010/2011 11 Č ŠK AD Jičín C 1966 Brádler Vladimír TJ Loko Trutnov 1741 1
2010/2011 10 B ŠK AD Jičín C 1966 Lukša Aleš Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1729 1
2010/2011 9 Č ŠK AD Jičín C 1966 Krása Marek ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1734 ½
2010/2011 8 B ŠK AD Jičín C 1966 Kučera Daniel TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1812 ½
2010/2011 6 B ŠK AD Jičín C 1966 Pochop Karel TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1761 ½
2010/2011 5 Č ŠK AD Jičín C 1966 Tsapanidis Vasilis ŠK Lípa C 1834 ½
2010/2011 3 Č ŠK AD Jičín C 1966 Kiss Jiří TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1762 1
2010/2011 2 B ŠK AD Jičín C 1966 Fátor Jaroslav TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1843 ½
2010/2011 1 Č ŠK AD Jičín C 1966 Bárta Martin TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1553 1
2009/2010 9 Č ŠK AD Jičín C 1977 Martínek Lubomír ŠK Sobotka 2009 1666 ½
2009/2010 8 B ŠK AD Jičín C 1977 Langr Beno SKP Valdice 1615 1
2009/2010 6 Č ŠK AD Jičín C 1977 Macek Jaroslav TJ Nová Paka B 1
2009/2010 5 B ŠK AD Jičín C 1977 Dlouhý Milan TJ Lomnice B 1784 ½
2009/2010 4 Č ŠK AD Jičín C 1977 Bičiště Petr TJ Sokol Lužany 1632 1
2009/2010 3 B ŠK AD Jičín C 1977 Chalupa Vladislav ŠK AD Jičín D 1572 1
2009/2010 2 Č ŠK AD Jičín C 1977 Sucharda Jiří TJ Nová Paka A 1850 ½
2009/2010 1 B ŠK AD Jičín C 1977 Vaňouček Pavel ŠK Jilemnice B 1607 ½
2008/2009 10 B Šachklub AD Jičín B 1996 Kánský Josef NIKI TJ Náchod C 1774 ½
2008/2009 9 Č Šachklub AD Jičín B 1996 Kraus Tomáš TJ Jiskra Hořice 2019 0
2008/2009 8 B Šachklub AD Jičín B 1996 Novotný Josef ŠŠ Panda Veolia ESAB RWT RnK B 2130 0
2008/2009 7 Č Šachklub AD Jičín B 1996 Kubec Jiří Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1813 1
2008/2009 6 B Šachklub AD Jičín B 1996 Veselý Tomáš ŠK Lípa A 2110 0
2008/2009 5 B Šachklub AD Jičín B 1996 Kudr Roman Jiskra Jaroměř 2008 ½
2008/2009 4 Č Šachklub AD Jičín B 1996 Hradecký Ivo Slovan Broumov 2115 0
2008/2009 3 B Šachklub AD Jičín B 1996 Tichý Miroslav TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 2056 ½
2008/2009 2 Č Šachklub AD Jičín B 1996 Velecký Viktor Sněžka TJ Náchod A 2082 ½
2008/2009 1 B Šachklub AD Jičín B 1996 Dvořák David ŠK Polymar Lípa B 1908 ½
2007/2008 9 Č Šachklub AD Jičín 2008 Němec Otakar Slavia Hradec Králové C 1880 ½
2007/2008 5 B Šachklub AD Jičín 2008 Kulhánek František Slovan Broumov 1481 ½
2007/2008 2 Č Šachklub AD Jičín 2008 Schovánek Karel TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1730 ½
2007/2008 11 B ŠK AD Jičín B 2008 Podgorný Radim Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1665 1
2007/2008 9 B ŠK AD Jičín B 2008 Kučera Daniel TJ Tatran Hostinné 1696 1
2007/2008 7 B ŠK AD Jičín B 2008 Uverič Djordje TJ Dvůr Králové n. Labem B 1885 ½
2007/2008 6 Č ŠK AD Jičín B 2008 Rusnák Jan TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1934 ½
2006/2007 6 Č ŠK AD Jičín 2011 Kořínek Pavel Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší 2049 ½
2006/2007 5 B ŠK AD Jičín 2011 Miler Jiří Slovan Broumov 1929 ½
2006/2007 4 Č ŠK AD Jičín 2011 Geissel Josef TJ Nová Paka 1863 ½
2006/2007 2 Č ŠK AD Jičín 2011 Wenke Oldřich Sněžka TJ Náchod 2006 ½
2005/2006 11 B ŠK AD Jičín 2018 Tatár Miroslav ŠK Lípa C 1454 1
2005/2006 5 B ŠK AD Jičín 2018 Miler Jiří Slovan Broumov 1924 ½
2005/2006 2 Č ŠK AD Jičín 2018 Daniel Jiří Panda RWT Rychnov n.K. B 2028 0
2004/2005 7 B ŠK AD Jičín 2050 Möller Kamil Jiskra Jaroměř 1948 0
2004/2005 6 Č ŠK AD Jičín 2050 Novák Luděk ŠK Lípa B 1985 0
2004/2005 4 Č ŠK AD Jičín 2050 Dostál Pavel Slovan Broumov 2104 0
2004/2005 3 Č ŠK AD Jičín 2050 Vrňata Jiří Sokol Náchod 1954 ½
2004/2005 2 B ŠK AD Jičín 2050 Novotný Josef Panda Rychnov B 2181 0
2003/2004 13 B ŠK AD Jičín Soural Karel Sokol Náchod ½
2003/2004 12 Č ŠK AD Jičín Fiedler Bedřich ŠK Lípa A 1
2003/2004 11 B ŠK AD Jičín Štěpán Michal Slovan Broumov 0
2003/2004 10 Č ŠK AD Jičín Novotný Josef Spartak Panda RWT Rychnov nad Kněžnou B ½
2003/2004 9 B ŠK AD Jičín Mikule Zdeněk TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1
2003/2004 8 Č ŠK AD Jičín Möller Kamil Jiskra Jaroměř ½
2003/2004 6 Č ŠK AD Jičín 2045 Šretr Josef ŠK Lípa B 1856 ½
2003/2004 5 B ŠK AD Jičín 2045 Nun Jiří Slavia Hradec Králové B 2355 0
2003/2004 3 Č ŠK AD Jičín 2045 Novotný Jaroslav Sokol Nová Paka 2214 0
2003/2004 2 B ŠK AD Jičín 2045 Wenke Jiří DDM Lokomotiva Trutnov 2074 1
2003/2004 1 Č ŠK AD Jičín 2045 Mojžíš Jan Sněžka TJ Náchod 2147 ½