Hráč Kiss Jiří

Kiss Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Kiss Jiří
Oddíl: TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1787
Elo mezinárodní: 1755
ID: 10965
FIDE ID: 314633
Rok narození: 1986
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Barva Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 5 Č TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1755 1787 Petrlík Martin TJ SKP Valdice 1801 1840 0
2016/2017 10 Č TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B, z.s. 1827 1826 Míl Jan TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1782 1783 ½
2016/2017 9 Č TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B, z.s. 1827 1826 Vávra Vojtěch TJ Lázně Bělohrad B-Choteč, z.s. 1788 1822 0
2016/2017 8 B TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B, z.s. 1827 1826 Láska Tomáš Šachový klub Lomnice nad Popelkou, z.s. 1805 1844 0
2016/2017 7 Č TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B, z.s. 1827 1826 Vaníček Vojtěch TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1785 1780 ½
2016/2017 6 B TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B, z.s. 1827 1826 Pištěk Marcel TJ SKP Valdice 1679 1781 ½
2016/2017 5 Č TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B, z.s. 1827 1826 Urválek Tomáš TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1739 1773 ½
2016/2017 4 B TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B, z.s. 1827 1826 Palij Lubomír Sokol Hradec Králové 1908 1907 ½
2015/2016 11 B TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1827 1826 Kříž Milan ŠK AD Jičín E 1662 1721 ½
2015/2016 10 Č TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1827 1826 Blažek Martin TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1794 1738 ½
2015/2016 9 B TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1827 1826 Kroužek Bohuslav ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 1685 1687 1
2015/2016 8 Č TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1827 1826 Vávra Vojtěch TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1788 1822 ½
2015/2016 7 B TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1827 1826 Pražák Pavel ŠK Lípa D 1801 1810 0
2015/2016 6 Č TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1827 1826 Zvěřina Jan TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1932 1901 0
2015/2016 4 Č TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1827 1826 Volf Michal TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1721 1707 ½
2015/2016 2 Č TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1827 1826 Hyška Pavel TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1812 1815 1
2015/2016 1 B TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1827 1826 Karásek Tomáš TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1658 1683 1
2015/2016 11 B TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem A 1827 1826 Rejnuš Josef TJ Sokol Hradec Králové A 1593 1550 ½
2015/2016 9 B TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem A 1827 1826 Prouza Tomáš TJ Jiskra Jaroměř A 1964 1954 1
2015/2016 8 Č TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem A 1827 1826 Jakl Jaroslav Slovan Broumov A 1654 ½
2015/2016 3 Č TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem A 1827 1826 Ševčík Radek Region Panda B 1718 1684 0
2015/2016 2 B TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem A 1827 1826 Turčín Jan ŠK AD Jičín D 1864 1922 1
2015/2016 1 Č TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem A 1827 1826 Šafařík Kamil TJ Jiskra Hořice A 1852 1830 0
2014/2015 11 B TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1827 1826 Urválek Tomáš TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1739 1773 0
2014/2015 10 Č TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1728 Živora Jiří TJ SKP Valdice 1644 ½
2014/2015 9 B TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1728 Rusnák Jan TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1974 1983 ½
2014/2015 7 B TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1728 Kobrle Jaromír TJ Nová Paka 1308 1
2014/2015 5 B TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1728 Sajdl Jan ŠK AD Jičín E 1615 1615 1
2014/2015 3 Č TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1728 Schovánek Karel TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1690 1668 1
2014/2015 2 B TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1728 Brádler Vladimír TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1786 1791 1
2014/2015 1 Č TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1728 Langr Jiří ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1685 1689 ½
2014/2015 10 B TJ Dvůr Králové n. L. 1728 Vágner Patrik Sněžka TJ Náchod 1734 1751 1
2013/2014 9 B TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1738 Nosek Jiří Sokol Hradec Králové B 1671 1576 1
2013/2014 8 Č TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1738 Pochop Karel TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1761 0
2013/2014 3 Č TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1738 Šafařík Radim TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1493 1
2013/2014 1 Č TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1738 Ježek Milan ŠK AD Jičín D 1534 0
2012/2013 8 B TJ Dvůr Králové n.L. 1738 Falta Eduard TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1787 1
2012/2013 11 B TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1738 Kapras Lukáš TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1586 1
2012/2013 10 Č TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1738 Harantík Josef TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1629 ½
2012/2013 9 B TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1738 Walter Jaroslav TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1603 1
2012/2013 8 Č TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1738 Ježek Milan ŠK AD Jičín D 1000 ½
2012/2013 5 B TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1738 Balcar Jaroslav ŠK Lípa D 1508 0
2012/2013 3 B TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1738 Kroužek Bohuslav ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1713 1
2012/2013 2 Č TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1738 Kubát Ondřej TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1000 1
2012/2013 1 B TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1738 Tichý Václav Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1598 1613 0
2010/2011 11 Č TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1762 Trojan Ondřej TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1727 ½
2010/2011 10 B TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1762 Kykal Vojtěch TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1541 ½
2010/2011 8 B TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1762 Walter Jaroslav TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1575 ½
2010/2011 5 Č TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1762 Vágenknecht Jan TJ Nová Paka 1000 ½
2010/2011 3 B TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1762 Krňávek Michal ŠK AD Jičín C 1966 0
2010/2011 2 Č TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1762 Volman Václav TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1674 0
2010/2011 1 B TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1762 Baťka Josef Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1632 ½
2009/2010 11 Č TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1755 Rozkovec Jiří Sokol Hradec Králové 1863 ½
2009/2010 10 B TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1755 Vaníček Vojtěch Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1482 ½
2009/2010 8 B TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1755 Syrůček Petr TJ Baník Žacléř 1742 ½
2009/2010 5 B TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1755 Groh Ladislav TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1638 1
2009/2010 4 Č TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1755 Hanuš Pavel SK HSM Trutnov 1651 1
2008/2009 11 B TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1754 Dousek Otakar TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1831 ½
2008/2009 8 Č TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1754 Kykal Vojtěch TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1250 ½
2008/2009 5 B TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1754 Mucha Tomasz TJ Baník Žacléř 1
2008/2009 3 B TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1754 Šedivý Martin Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1512 ½
2008/2009 3 Č TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1754 Horníček Pavel ŠŠ Panda Veolia ESAB RWT RnK B 1618 1
2007/2008 7 B TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1756 Pultar Stanislav Jiskra Jaroměř 1883 0
2007/2008 4 Č TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1756 Kobrle Karel TJ Nová Paka 1742 ½
2007/2008 2 Č TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1756 Hejzlar Zdeněk Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1905 0
2007/2008 1 B TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1756 Němec Otakar Slavia Hradec Králové C 1880 ½
2007/2008 10 Č TJ Dvůr Králové n. Labem B 1756 Jedlička Luboš ŠK Lípa C 2093 0
2007/2008 8 B TJ Dvůr Králové n. Labem B 1756 Košťálek Vlastislav Lokomotiva Trutnov 1751 1
2007/2008 3 Č TJ Dvůr Králové n. Labem B 1756 Vaňková Marcela Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 2041 ½
2007/2008 2 B TJ Dvůr Králové n. Labem B 1756 Andrejs Stanislav ŠK HSM Trutnov 1752 ½
2007/2008 1 Č TJ Dvůr Králové n. Labem B 1756 Kučera Daniel TJ Tatran Hostinné 1696 0
2006/2007 11 B TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1725 Bensch Jan Baník Žacléř 1652 1
2006/2007 10 Č TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1725 Košťálek Vlastislav Lokomotiva Trutnov 1746 ½
2006/2007 9 B TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1725 Flora Tomáš ŠK AD Jičín B 1822 0
2006/2007 8 Č TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1725 Mišurec Zdeněk TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1799 0
2006/2007 4 B TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1725 Lukša Aleš Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1789 1
2006/2007 1 Č TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1725 Šveda František SK policie Valdice 1692 1
2006/2007 11 Č TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1725 Wenke Oldřich Sněžka TJ Náchod 2006 0
2006/2007 10 B TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1725 Duch Robert TJ Hronov 1900 1
2006/2007 9 Č TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1725 Flora Tomáš ŠK AD Jičín 1822 1
2006/2007 5 B TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1725 Burdilák Milan Sokol Náchod 1681 ½
2006/2007 4 Č TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1725 Kořínek Pavel Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší 2049 ½
2006/2007 2 Č TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1725 Krám Jiří TJ Nová Paka 1909 0
2006/2007 1 B TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1725 Jaeger Luděk Slavia Hradec Králové C 2028 0
2005/2006 11 B TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1707 Groh Ladislav TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1676 1
2005/2006 10 Č TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1707 Šveda František SK policie Valdice 1698 ½
2005/2006 8 B TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1707 Kobrle Karel TJ Nová Paka 1712 ½
2005/2006 7 Č TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1707 Flora Tomáš ŠK AD Jičín B 1832 ½
2005/2006 3 Č TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1707 Mrázek Vladimír Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1789 ½
2005/2006 2 B TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1707 Šafařík Jakub TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1411 1
2005/2006 1 Č TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1707 Dlouhý Milan TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1822 ½
2005/2006 11 Č TJ Dvůr Králové n.L. 1707 Urválek Tomáš Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 1561 0
2005/2006 10 B TJ Dvůr Králové n.L. 1707 Šípek Vítězslav Panda RWT Rychnov n.K. B 1859 1
2005/2006 9 Č TJ Dvůr Králové n.L. 1707 Splítek Luboš ŠK Lípa B 1800 ½
2005/2006 8 B TJ Dvůr Králové n.L. 1707 Nedbal Rudolf ŠK AD Jičín 1785 ½
2004/2005 9 Č TJ Dvůr Král.n.L.B 1713 Dlouhý Milan TJ Lomnice n.P. 1825 ½
2004/2005 8 B TJ Dvůr Král.n.L.B 1713 Syrůček Petr Baník Žacléř 1762 ½
2004/2005 7 Č TJ Dvůr Král.n.L.B 1713 Dušek Jiří Lokomotiva Trutnov 1796 1
2004/2005 6 B TJ Dvůr Král.n.L.B 1713 Křovina Jan TJ Nová Paka B 1516 ½
2004/2005 5 Č TJ Dvůr Král.n.L.B 1713 Kořínek Pavel TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1815 ½
2004/2005 4 B TJ Dvůr Král.n.L.B 1713 Koza Misha ŠK Lípa C 1838 ½
2004/2005 3 Č TJ Dvůr Král.n.L.B 1713 Trojan Ondřej TJ Tatran Hostinné 1506 ½
2004/2005 2 B TJ Dvůr Král.n.L.B 1713 Kohout Jan ŠK AD Jičín B 1983 ½
2004/2005 1 B TJ Dvůr Král.n.L.B 1713 Černý Viktor ŠK HSM Trutnov 1589 0
2003/2004 11 Č TJ Dvůr Králové "B" 1715 Koza Misha ŠK Lípa D 1815 1
2003/2004 10 B TJ Dvůr Králové "B" 1715 Baťka Josef Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1734 1
2003/2004 9 Č TJ Dvůr Králové "B" 1715 Dousek Otakar Jiskra Hořice B 1857 0
2003/2004 8 B TJ Dvůr Králové "B" 1715 Zedníček Jiří Sokol Nová Paka "B" 1580 ½
2003/2004 7 Č TJ Dvůr Králové "B" 1715 Rozumek Pavel TJ Lomnice n.P. "B" 1591 ½
2003/2004 5 Č TJ Dvůr Králové "B" 1715 Pohorský Pavel ŠK Lípa C 1984 0
2003/2004 4 B TJ Dvůr Králové "B" 1715 Zelený František Sokol Hradec Králové "B" 1574 1
2003/2004 3 Č TJ Dvůr Králové "B" 1715 Kykal Zbyněk Lázně Bělohrad 1789 0
2003/2004 1 B TJ Dvůr Králové "B" 1715 Janák Jaroslav Tatran Hostinné 1806 ½
2003/2004 12 B TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem Jecha Vratislav Jiskra Jaroměř 0
2003/2004 11 Č TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem Wenke Oldřich Sněžka TJ Náchod 0
2003/2004 10 B TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem Bukvic Jiří Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší 0
2003/2004 7 Č TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1715 Kaisler Martin ŠK Lípa A 2018 0
2003/2004 4 B TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1715 Rychna Lukáš ŠK AD Jičín 1661 1
2003/2004 3 Č TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1715 Papáček Tomáš Spartak Panda RWT Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1841 ½
2003/2004 1 Č TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1715 Novák František TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1838 0