Hráč Jukl Karel

Jukl Karel

User Pic
Jméno: Jukl Karel
Oddíl: TJ Jawa Brodce
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1653
Elo mezinárodní: 1763
ID: 10792
FIDE ID: 345296
Rok narození: 1975
Třída rozhodčího: 2
Rok Kolo Barva Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 9 B JAWA Brodce B 1761 1623 Zemenová Veronika Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 G 1277 1320 ½
2017/2018 8 Č JAWA Brodce B 1761 1623 Šimák Ivo ŠK KDJS Sedlčany B 1482 1503 1
2017/2018 7 B JAWA Brodce B 1761 1623 Hlavsa Miroslav Šachový klub Příbram Baník B 0 1456 1
2017/2018 6 Č JAWA Brodce B 1746 1623 Pácha Zdeněk KŠ Stříbrná Skalice A 0 1531 ½
2017/2018 5 B JAWA Brodce B 1746 1623 Čech Lubomír Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 1661 1647 1
2017/2018 4 Č JAWA Brodce B 1761 1623 Laubacher Luděk Sokol Neveklov 0 1522 1
2017/2018 3 Č JAWA Brodce B 1761 1623 Šilhánek Martin Šachový klub Příbram Baník C 0 1557 ½
2017/2018 2 B JAWA Brodce B 1761 1623 Křišťan Petr TJ Sokol Struhařov A 0 1257 1
2017/2018 1 Č JAWA Brodce B 1757 1628 Houda Ondřej TJ Kavalier Sázava A 0 1097 1
2017/2018 11 Č Jawa Brodce C 1763 1623 Houda Stanislav Uhlířské Janovice 0 1466 ½
2017/2018 9 B Jawa Brodce C 1761 1623 Heger Jan Stříbrná Skalice C 1402 1510 1
2017/2018 7 B Jawa Brodce C 1746 1623 Háněl Jaromír Medvědi Zvole B 0 1610 0
2017/2018 4 Č Jawa Brodce C 1761 1623 Horák Vladimír ŠK Pravonín 1958 1947 ½
2017/2018 3 B Jawa Brodce C 1761 1623 Štolc Jaroslav Klub šach. Říčany 1925 H 0 0 1
2017/2018 10 Č JAWA Brodce A 1761 1623 Havelka Petr ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1820 1822 ½
2017/2018 6 B JAWA Brodce A 1746 1623 Zamrazil Jan KŠ Říčany 1925 D 1924 1864 1
2017/2018 1 Č JAWA Brodce A 1757 1628 Mach Jan ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1736 1768 0
2016/2017 11 Č JAWA Brodce A 1752 1665 Suchý František Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1840 1790 1
2015/2016 7 B JAWA Brodce B 1752 1665 Zlámaná Táňa Stříbrná Skalice 1438 1423 ½
2015/2016 6 Č JAWA Brodce B 1752 1665 Sadil Jan ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1726 1708 ½
2015/2016 5 B JAWA Brodce B 1752 1665 Mládek Zdeněk Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 1807 1
2015/2016 4 Č JAWA Brodce B 1752 1665 Krupanský Jaromír ŠK Příbram - Baník B 1708 1726 ½
2015/2016 3 Č JAWA Brodce B 1752 1665 Chomický Josef Sokol Neveklov A 1562 1
2015/2016 2 B JAWA Brodce B 1752 1665 Zeisek Václav ŠK Jince A 1579 1
2015/2016 1 Č JAWA Brodce B 1752 1665 Máslo Ondřej Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 E 1595 1734 0
2015/2016 10 Č JAWA Brodce A 1752 1665 Mašek Jaroslav ŠK Merkur Kladno A 1624 1702 ½
2015/2016 8 Č JAWA Brodce A 1752 1665 Nejedlý Jiří TJ Neratovice C 1821 1835 0
2015/2016 11 Č Jawa Brodce C 1752 1665 Konopka Aleš Stříbrná Skalice B 1611 ½
2015/2016 9 Č Jawa Brodce C 1752 1665 Filip Lukáš ŠK Pravonín 1618 1577 ½
2015/2016 7 Č Jawa Brodce C 1752 1665 Blažek Ladislav Sokol Postupice 1700 1
2015/2016 5 Č Jawa Brodce C 1752 1665 Krykorka Dominik Kavalier Sázava B 1251 1
2015/2016 4 B Jawa Brodce C 1752 1665 Sezemský Miroslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 H 1537 ½
2015/2016 3 Č Jawa Brodce C 1752 1665 Hosnedl Luboš Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 G 1643 1
2015/2016 1 Č Jawa Brodce C 1752 1665 Bauer Josef Sokol Struhařov B 1349 ½
2015/2016 3 Č JAWA Brodce B 1752 1665 Chromovský Hynek Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 E 1724 1692 ½
2015/2016 2 B JAWA Brodce B 1752 1665 Mandovec Antonín ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1680 0
2015/2016 1 B JAWA Brodce B 1752 1665 Dupák Jaroslav ŠK Příbram - Baník B 1830 1733 ½
2014/2015 11 Č JAWA Brodce A 1761 1718 Mašek Jaroslav ŠK Merkur Kladno A 1668 ½
2014/2015 5 Č JAWA Brodce A 1761 1718 Halla Jiří Caissa Úholičky B 1815 1825 0
2014/2015 10 Č Jawa Brodce C 1761 1718 Kotzot Jiří Kavalier Sázava B 2100 2028 1
2014/2015 9 B Jawa Brodce C 1761 1718 Štoček Jiří Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 H 1571 1
2014/2015 8 Č Jawa Brodce C 1761 1718 Studzinski Boleslav Stříbrná Skalice B 1556 ½
2014/2015 7 B Jawa Brodce C 1761 1718 Hlaváček Ondřej ŠK KDJS Sedlčany B 1441 ½
2014/2015 6 Č Jawa Brodce C 1761 1718 Skála Radim Sokol Struhařov B 1576 1
2014/2015 4 Č Jawa Brodce C 1761 1718 Čech Lubomír Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 J 1614 1
2014/2015 1 B Jawa Brodce C 1761 1718 Vonderka Lukáš Spartak Vlašim C 1782 1739 0
2014/2015 10 Č JAWA Brodce B 1761 1718 Zadina Jaroslav TJ Jince A 1624 0
2014/2015 9 B JAWA Brodce B 1761 1718 Vopat Jan ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1510 ½
2014/2015 5 Č JAWA Brodce B 1761 1718 Sasyn Stanislav ŠK Příbram Baník A 1720 1654 0
2014/2015 1 Č JAWA Brodce B 1761 1718 Chaloupka Bedřich ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1738 ½
2013/2014 9 B Jawa Brodce C 1754 1715 Vlková Anežka Dolní Kralovice B 1455 1508 1
2013/2014 8 Č Jawa Brodce C 1754 1715 Konopka Aleš Stříbrná Skalice B 1626 ½
2013/2014 6 Č Jawa Brodce C 1754 1715 Ježdík Karel Sokol Struhařov B 1454 ½
2013/2014 5 Č Jawa Brodce C 1754 1715 Marhan František Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 1740 1737 ½
2013/2014 3 Č Jawa Brodce C 1754 1715 Mandovec Jiří KDJS Sedlčany B 1329 ½
2013/2014 1 Č Jawa Brodce C 1754 1715 Kořen Vladimír Figurka Říčany 1598 ½
2013/2014 9 Č JAWA Brodce B 1754 1715 Máslo Ondřej ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1440 1616 1
2013/2014 8 B JAWA Brodce B 1754 1715 Polifka Wilfried Stříbrná Skalice A 1803 1250 1
2013/2014 7 Č JAWA Brodce B 1754 1715 Světlík Milan TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1587 1
2013/2014 6 B JAWA Brodce B 1754 1715 Potůček Milan Sokol Neveklov A 1392 ½
2013/2014 5 Č JAWA Brodce B 1754 1715 Švec Stanislav TJ Sokol Český Brod B 1390 1
2013/2014 4 B JAWA Brodce B 1754 1715 Vykouk Ondřej ŠK Pravonín A 1678 1
2013/2014 3 Č JAWA Brodce B 1754 1715 Már Tomáš Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 1612 ½
2013/2014 2 B JAWA Brodce B 1754 1715 Vyterna Miroslav ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1579 1
2013/2014 1 B JAWA Brodce B 1754 1715 Jiřík Petr TcJ Sokol Benešov A 1573 ½
2013/2014 10 B JAWA Brodce A 1754 1715 Šáfr Jan Sokol Buštěhrad A 1825 1860 ½
2013/2014 4 Č JAWA Brodce A 1754 1715 Plháček Václav Sokol Hostivice A 1815 1799 ½
2012/2013 11 B Jawa Brodce C 1754 1736 Netolický Miloš Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 1744 1606 ½
2012/2013 10 Č Jawa Brodce C 1754 1736 Geuss Erik Kavalier Sázava B 1250 ½
2012/2013 9 B Jawa Brodce C 1754 1736 Švára Petr Spartak Vlašim C 1568 0
2012/2013 8 Č Jawa Brodce C 1754 1736 Vlková Anežka Dolní Kralovice B 1390 1
2012/2013 7 B Jawa Brodce C 1754 1736 Vyhnal Miroslav Sokol Postupice 1622 ½
2012/2013 6 Č Jawa Brodce C 1754 1736 Pech Hynek Sokol Kolín D 1790 1790 1
2012/2013 5 B Jawa Brodce C 1754 1736 Výborný Václav Slavoj Čáslav B 1538 ½
2012/2013 4 Č Jawa Brodce C 1754 1736 Konopka Aleš Stříbrná Skalice B (Říčany H) 1100 1
2012/2013 2 Č Jawa Brodce C 1754 1736 Sezemský Miroslav Klub šachistů 1925 Říčany G 1554 1
2012/2013 11 B JAWA Brodce B 1754 1736 Studzinski Boleslav Stříbrná Skalice A 1453 ½
2012/2013 10 Č JAWA Brodce B 1754 1736 Mejzlík Jiří ŠK Pravonín A 1594 ½
2012/2013 9 B JAWA Brodce B 1754 1736 Teska Jan TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B 1456 0
2012/2013 8 Č JAWA Brodce B 1754 1736 Laube Miloslav TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1422 1
2012/2013 7 B JAWA Brodce B 1754 1736 Sadil Pavel ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1430 ½
2012/2013 6 Č JAWA Brodce B 1754 1736 Potůček Milan Sokol Neveklov A 1401 1
2012/2013 5 B JAWA Brodce B 1754 1736 Křepelka Petr TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1625 ½
2012/2013 4 Č JAWA Brodce B 1754 1736 Chomický Josef TcJ Sokol Benešov A 1597 1
2012/2013 3 B JAWA Brodce B 1754 1736 Vanc Vladimír SK Slavoj Čáslav A 1473 1
2012/2013 1 Č JAWA Brodce B 1754 1736 Vonderka Lukáš TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1801 1730 1
2011/2012 9 B Jawa Brodce C 1759 1735 Krejčiříková Martina Spartak Vlašim C 1616 1
2011/2012 7 B Jawa Brodce C 1759 1735 Sadil Pavel ŠK KDJS Sedlčany B 1374 ½
2011/2012 6 Č Jawa Brodce C 1759 1735 Blahout Karel Sokol Postupice 1479 1
2011/2012 5 B Jawa Brodce C 1759 1735 Snížek Jaromír Dolní Kralovice B 1481 1
2011/2012 4 Č Jawa Brodce C 1759 1735 Netolický Miloš Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou 1572 ½
2011/2012 3 B Jawa Brodce C 1759 1735 Hruška Jiří ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1739 0
2011/2012 1 Č Jawa Brodce C 1759 1735 Křížek František Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 G 1465 1
2011/2012 11 Č JAWA Brodce B 1759 1735 Zrůst Tomáš Sokol Kolín D 1621 1
2011/2012 10 B JAWA Brodce B 1759 1735 Filip Lukáš ŠK Pravonín 1613 1599 1
2011/2012 9 Č JAWA Brodce B 1759 1735 Kastner Kamil Dolní Kralovice A 1961 1941 ½
2011/2012 8 B JAWA Brodce B 1759 1735 Fojtů Tomáš Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 E 1669 1674 ½
2011/2012 7 Č JAWA Brodce B 1759 1735 Štoček Jiří Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 1620 1
2011/2012 6 B JAWA Brodce B 1759 1735 Švec Stanislav Sokol Český Brod B 1372 1
2011/2012 5 Č JAWA Brodce B 1759 1735 Hoke Miloslav Sokol Neveklov 1314 ½
2011/2012 4 B JAWA Brodce B 1759 1735 Chomický Josef TJ Sokol Benešov 1566 1
2011/2012 3 Č JAWA Brodce B 1759 1735 Křenek Pavel TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1800 1
2011/2012 2 B JAWA Brodce B 1759 1735 Stehlík Jiří TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B 1784 1814 0
2010/2011 8 Č Jawa Brodce C 1719 Filip Vojtěch ŠK Pravonín 1858 0
2010/2011 6 Č Jawa Brodce C 1719 Blažek Ladislav Sokol Benešov B 1722 1
2010/2011 5 B Jawa Brodce C 1719 Vávra Stanislav Dolní Kralovice B 1714 1
2010/2011 4 Č Jawa Brodce C 1719 Jungmann Martin ŠK Medvědi Zvole B 1517 1
2010/2011 3 B Jawa Brodce C 1719 Havelka Petr ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1914 ½
2010/2011 2 Č Jawa Brodce C 1719 Innemann František Sokol Postupice 1879 ½
2010/2011 1 B Jawa Brodce C 1719 Wenke Oldřich Jiskra Zruč n.Sáz. 2000 0
2010/2011 11 Č JAWA Brodce B 1719 Tomek Bohuslav Sokol Kolín C 1976 0
2010/2011 10 B JAWA Brodce B 1719 Čech Lubomír Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1580 1
2010/2011 9 Č JAWA Brodce B 1719 Voráčková Jarmila Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1881 0
2010/2011 7 Č JAWA Brodce B 1719 Hochman Jan SK Pyrit Příbram B 1655 ½
2009/2010 9 Č Jawa Brodce C 1713 Fejt Marek ŠK KDJS Sedlčany B 1341 1
2009/2010 8 B Jawa Brodce C 1713 Vykouk Ondřej Spartak Vlašim C 1670 ½
2009/2010 7 Č Jawa Brodce C 1713 Lalouček Miroslav ŠK Pravonín 1672 1
2009/2010 6 B Jawa Brodce C 1713 Jungmann Martin ŠK Medvědi Zvole B 1
2009/2010 5 Č Jawa Brodce C 1713 Mejzlík Vojtěch Dolní Kralovice 2088 0
2009/2010 4 B Jawa Brodce C 1713 Řehoř Jan Sokol Neveklov 1738 1
2009/2010 1 Č Jawa Brodce C 1713 Kořínek Jan Sokol Postupice 1597 0
2009/2010 5 B JAWA Brodce B 1713 Čech Lubomír BIOMEDICA Říčany D 1572 ½
2009/2010 4 Č JAWA Brodce B 1713 Křížek František BIOMEDICA Říčany F 1425 1
2009/2010 3 B JAWA Brodce B 1713 Pech Hynek Sokol Kolín C 1781 ½
2008/2009 11 Č Jawa Brodce C 1602 Řehoř Jan Sokol Neveklov 1797 ½
2008/2009 10 B Jawa Brodce C 1602 Jiřík Petr Sokol Benešov B 1597 0
2008/2009 9 Č Jawa Brodce C 1602 Vávra Stanislav Dolní Kralovice 1744 ½
2008/2009 8 B Jawa Brodce C 1602 Závůrková Monika Kavalier Sázava 1704 0
2008/2009 7 Č Jawa Brodce C 1602 Sysel Jan Sokol Benešov C 1708 ½
2008/2009 4 Č Jawa Brodce C 1602 Pazdera Jaroslav Spartak Vlašim C 1643 0
2008/2009 2 Č Jawa Brodce C 1602 Zimovčák Zdeněk Sokol Struhařov B 1576 ½
2008/2009 1 B Jawa Brodce C 1602 Šurnický Milan ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1790 ½
2008/2009 11 Č JAWA Brodce B 1602 Kuta Lukáš Sokol Sendražice B 1
2008/2009 10 B JAWA Brodce B 1602 Gabriel Jan Sokol Kolín C 1807 ½
2008/2009 9 Č JAWA Brodce B 1602 Hruban Vladimír Slavoj Čáslav 1483 1
2008/2009 8 B JAWA Brodce B 1602 Malá Anna Biomedica Říčany F 1487 ½
2008/2009 7 Č JAWA Brodce B 1602 Rathouský Jakub Biomedica Říčany E 1429 ½
2008/2009 5 Č JAWA Brodce B 1602 Kořínek Oldřich Kostelec nad Černými lesy B 1567 ½
2008/2009 4 B JAWA Brodce B 1602 Švára Petr Sokol Pečky A 1575 ½
2008/2009 3 Č JAWA Brodce B 1602 Fiala Jan Sokol Český Brod B 1633 0
2008/2009 2 B JAWA Brodce B 1602 Nguyenová Adéla Sokol Benešov A 1617 0
2008/2009 1 Č JAWA Brodce B 1602 Houdek Daniel Spartak Vlašim B 1738 ½
2007/2008 11 Č JAWA Brodce B 1584 Řeřábek Jaroslav TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany F 1732 1
2007/2008 10 B JAWA Brodce B 1584 Adamík František TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany E 1959 ½
2007/2008 9 Č JAWA Brodce B 1584 Krejčiříková Martina Spartak Vlašim B 1640 ½
2007/2008 8 B JAWA Brodce B 1584 ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1
2007/2008 7 Č JAWA Brodce B 1584 Vokolek Jaroslav Stadion Kutná Hora B 1881 0
2007/2008 6 B JAWA Brodce B 1584 Cihlář Oldřich ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1579 1
2007/2008 5 Č JAWA Brodce B 1584 Křížek František TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany D 1421 1
2007/2008 4 B JAWA Brodce B 1584 Dušek Vladimír TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1560 1
2007/2008 3 B JAWA Brodce B 1584 Pech Hynek Sokol Kolín C 1754 0
2007/2008 2 Č JAWA Brodce B 1584 Král Pavel TJ Sokol Benešov A 1648 0
2007/2008 1 B JAWA Brodce B 1584 Píša Ivo TJ Sokol Pečky B 1772 0
2006/2007 11 B JAWA Brodce B 1605 Kruška Vladimír Sokol Kolín C 1872 0
2006/2007 10 Č JAWA Brodce B 1605 Nigrin Jiří TJ Sokol Pečky B 1651 1
2006/2007 9 Č JAWA Brodce B 1605 Malý Dušan BIOMEDICA Říčany E 1642 0
2006/2007 8 B JAWA Brodce B 1605 Vávra Stanislav TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1726 ½
2006/2007 7 Č JAWA Brodce B 1605 Chybný Zdeněk Sokol Český Brod A 1764 0
2006/2007 6 B JAWA Brodce B 1605 Vokolek Jaroslav TJ Stadion Kutná Hora B 1916 0
2006/2007 5 Č JAWA Brodce B 1605 Česánek Jaroslav ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1
2006/2007 4 B JAWA Brodce B 1605 Vopat Jan Sokol Neveklov 1535 0
2006/2007 3 Č JAWA Brodce B 1605 Říhová Kamila BIOMEDICA Říčany D 1544 ½
2006/2007 2 B JAWA Brodce B 1605 Kořínek Oldřich ŠK Kostelec n.Č.l. B 1548 0
2006/2007 1 Č JAWA Brodce B 1605 Voříšek Jan TJ Sokol Benešov B 1
2005/2006 11 Č Jawa Brodce B 1615 ŠK KDJS Sedlčany 1
2005/2006 10 B Jawa Brodce B 1615 Saur Miroslav Sokol Český Brod A 1538 ½
2005/2006 9 Č Jawa Brodce B 1615 Blažek Ladislav Sokol Benešov B 1729 ½
2005/2006 8 B Jawa Brodce B 1615 Sochor Martin Sokol Pečky A 1779 0
2005/2006 7 Č Jawa Brodce B 1615 Kořínek Oldřich Kostelec n.Č.l. B 1530 ½
2005/2006 6 B Jawa Brodce B 1615 Sezemský Miroslav Biomedica Říčany D 1647 ½
2005/2006 5 B Jawa Brodce B 1615 Roubíček Milan Sokol Postupice 1353 1
2005/2006 4 Č Jawa Brodce B 1615 Král Pavel Sokol Neveklov 1565 0
2005/2006 3 B Jawa Brodce B 1615 Tomíšek Petr Sokol Struhařov 1819 0
2005/2006 2 Č Jawa Brodce B 1615 Vykouk Ondřej Spartak Vlašim B 1643 1
2005/2006 1 B Jawa Brodce B 1615 Březinová Jana Biomedica Říčany E 1397 1
2005/2006 9 B Brodce 1615 Gabriel Jan Kolín B 1866 0
2005/2006 6 Č Brodce 1752 1665 Pavlíček Jan Poděbrady 1817 1749 0
2004/2005 8 Č Jawa Brodce A 1585 Vančura Milan Sokol Sendražice A 1820 ½
2004/2005 5 Č Jawa Brodce A 1585 Kavalec František Kostelec n/ČL A 1861 1
2004/2005 3 Č Jawa Brodce A 1585 Wimmer Jaroslav Bohemia PoděbradyA 1849 1
2004/2005 11 Č JAWA Brodce B 1585 Feierfeil Jiří TJ Sokol Benešov B 1902 0
2004/2005 10 B JAWA Brodce B 1585 Šurnický Milan ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1802 ½
2004/2005 9 Č JAWA Brodce B 1585 Válek Martin ŠK Řevnice A 1630 1
2004/2005 8 B JAWA Brodce B 1585 Tschunko Oldřich Spartak Žebrák A 1969 0
2004/2005 7 Č JAWA Brodce B 1585 Řehoř Jan Sokol Neveklov 1769 0
2004/2005 6 B JAWA Brodce B 1585 Gergelits Václav Spartak Vlašim B 1856 0
2004/2005 4 Č JAWA Brodce B 1585 Kalivoda Libor ŠK ALVA Příbram C 1845 0
2004/2005 3 B JAWA Brodce B 1585 Sladovník Tomáš TJ Jince A 1846 ½
2004/2005 2 Č JAWA Brodce B 1585 Dupák Jaroslav TJ SOU Příbram A 1737 0
2004/2005 1 B JAWA Brodce B 1585 Innemann František Dolní Kralovice A 1925 0
2003/2004 11 Č JAWA Brodce B 1560 Bečvář Vladimír Kavalier Sázava 1666 1
2003/2004 10 B JAWA Brodce B 1560 Košata František Sokol Neveklov 1831 1
2003/2004 9 Č JAWA Brodce B 1560 Bednařík Radovan Kostelec n.Č.l. B 1776 0
2003/2004 7 Č JAWA Brodce B 1560 Huml Miroslav Sokol Kolín G 1774 0
2003/2004 6 B JAWA Brodce B 1560 Hašek Tomáš Spartak Vlašim C 1738 0
2003/2004 5 Č JAWA Brodce B 1560 Sysel Jan Sokol Benešov C 1712 0
2003/2004 4 B JAWA Brodce B 1560 Hlína Miloš Biomedica Říčany E 1752 0
2003/2004 3 Č JAWA Brodce B 1560 Oulovský Pavel Biomedica Říčany D 1926 ½
2003/2004 2 B JAWA Brodce B 1560 Mládek Zdeněk Biomedica Říčany C 1823 1
2003/2004 1 Č JAWA Brodce B 1560 Kalík Jan Sokol Sendražice A 1935 0
2003/2004 11 B Jawa Brodce A 1560 Valtr Tomáš Joly Lysá n/L B 1805 ½