2013/2014 |
8 |
Spartak Vlašim B
|
|
1840 |
Mládek Zdeněk
|
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D
|
|
1814 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
7 |
Spartak Vlašim B
|
|
1840 |
Halla Jiří
|
Caissa Úholičky B
|
1818 |
1830 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
8 |
TJ Spartak Vlašim B
|
|
1847 |
Kolomazník Jan
|
TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B
|
|
1993 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
5 |
TJ Spartak Vlašim B
|
|
1847 |
Škvor Jiří
|
Sokol Neveklov A
|
|
1515 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
4 |
TJ Spartak Vlašim B
|
|
1847 |
Hlavica Břetislav
|
TJ Sokol Sendražice B
|
|
1676 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
10 |
Spartak Vlašim B
|
|
1842 |
Jiroušek Filip
|
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D
|
1849 |
1777 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
7 |
Spartak Vlašim B
|
|
1842 |
Holub Milan
|
JAWA Brodce A
|
2061 |
2054 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
5 |
Spartak Vlašim B
|
|
1842 |
Voráčková Jarmila
|
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C
|
1925 |
1938 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
4 |
Spartak Vlašim B
|
|
1842 |
Koller Martin
|
Sokol Český Brod A
|
1758 |
1827 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
11 |
TRW autoelektronika Vlašim
|
|
1853 |
|
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "B"
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
11 |
TJ Spartak Vlašim B
|
|
1853 |
Starýchfojtů Josef
|
ŠK Řevnice A
|
|
1566 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
9 |
TJ Spartak Vlašim B
|
|
1853 |
Čihák Adam František
|
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 E
|
|
1623 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
8 |
TJ Spartak Vlašim B
|
|
1853 |
Jiřík Petr
|
TJ Sokol Benešov A
|
|
1621 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
5 |
TJ Spartak Vlašim B
|
|
1853 |
Daniel Jiří
|
Joly Lysá nad Labem E
|
|
1870 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
4 |
TJ Spartak Vlašim B
|
|
1853 |
Kraus Roman
|
ŠK Příbram Baník A
|
|
1627 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
11 |
Spartak Vlašim B
|
|
1872 |
Čihák Adam František
|
BIOMEDICA Říčany F
|
|
1600 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
10 |
Spartak Vlašim B
|
|
1872 |
Vlasák Jiří
|
Sokol Kolín C
|
|
1851 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
9 |
Spartak Vlašim B
|
|
1872 |
Smolka Josef
|
JAWA Brodce B
|
|
1908 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
8 |
Spartak Vlašim B
|
|
1872 |
Nguyen Martin
|
TJ Sokol Benešov
|
|
1772 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
7 |
Spartak Vlašim B
|
|
1872 |
Dobiáš Jaroslav
|
TJ Sokol Pečky A
|
|
1718 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
6 |
Spartak Vlašim B
|
|
1872 |
Zděnek Pavel
|
BIOMEDICA Říčany E
|
|
1833 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
4 |
Spartak Vlašim B
|
|
1872 |
Forman Daniel
|
ŠK Kostelec nad Č.l.
|
|
1942 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
3 |
Spartak Vlašim B
|
|
1872 |
Kutil Pavel
|
ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A
|
|
1444 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
1 |
Spartak Vlašim B
|
|
1872 |
Malý Dušan
|
BIOMEDICA Říčany D
|
|
1722 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
11 |
TRW autoel. Vlašim
|
|
1875 |
Adamík František
|
Biomedica Říčany B
|
|
1920 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
10 |
TRW autoel. Vlašim
|
|
1875 |
Feierfeil Jiří
|
JAWA Brodce A
|
|
1922 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
9 |
TRW autoel. Vlašim
|
|
1875 |
Žamboch Roman
|
ŠK Kralupy
|
|
2005 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
9 |
Spartak Vlašim B
|
|
1875 |
Novotný Roman
|
Stadion Kutná Hora B
|
|
1810 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
8 |
Spartak Vlašim B
|
|
1875 |
Dobiáš Jaroslav
|
Sokol Pečky A
|
|
1515 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
7 |
Spartak Vlašim B
|
|
1875 |
Kubaljak Jaromír
|
Sokol Benešov A
|
|
1948 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
6 |
Spartak Vlašim B
|
|
1875 |
Hlavica Břetislav
|
Sokol Sendražice B
|
|
1705 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
5 |
Spartak Vlašim B
|
|
1875 |
Kořínek Luboš
|
Slavoj Čáslav
|
|
1624 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
3 |
Spartak Vlašim B
|
|
1875 |
Šilhánek Jindřich
|
Kostelec nad Černými lesy B
|
|
1726 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
2 |
Spartak Vlašim B
|
|
1875 |
Fiala Jan
|
Sokol Český Brod B
|
|
1633 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
11 |
TRW autoelektronika Vlašim
|
|
1851 |
Růžička Václav
|
ŠK Kladno B
|
|
1804 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
10 |
TRW autoelektronika Vlašim
|
|
1851 |
|
MONTAKO Kralupy n.V. B
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
7 |
TRW autoelektronika Vlašim
|
|
1851 |
Svoboda Jaromír
|
JAWA Brodce
|
|
1977 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
3 |
TRW autoelektronika Vlašim
|
|
1851 |
Kalivoda Libor
|
Alva Příbram B
|
|
1866 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
10 |
Spartak Vlašim B
|
|
1851 |
Hlavica Břetislav
|
TJ Sokol Sendražice B
|
|
1703 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
8 |
Spartak Vlašim B
|
|
1851 |
Blažek Ladislav
|
TJ Sokol Benešov A
|
|
1752 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
6 |
Spartak Vlašim B
|
|
1851 |
Košata František
|
TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany F
|
|
1770 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
3 |
Spartak Vlašim B
|
|
1851 |
Listopad Martin
|
ŠK Medvědi Zvole A
|
|
1975 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
1 |
Spartak Vlašim B
|
|
1851 |
Kaucký Jaroslav
|
ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A
|
|
1700 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
9 |
TJ Spartak Vlašim B
|
|
1859 |
Franc Lubor
|
Sokol Kolín C
|
|
2006 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
8 |
TJ Spartak Vlašim B
|
|
1859 |
Smolka Josef
|
JAWA Brodce B
|
|
1877 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
7 |
TJ Spartak Vlašim B
|
|
1859 |
Voráčková Jarmila
|
BIOMEDICA Říčany E
|
|
1908 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
5 |
TJ Spartak Vlašim B
|
|
1859 |
Valtera Jiří
|
Sokol Český Brod A
|
|
2004 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
4 |
TJ Spartak Vlašim B
|
|
1859 |
Vocilka Jiří
|
TJ Stadion Kutná Hora B
|
|
1845 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
3 |
TJ Spartak Vlašim B
|
|
1859 |
Straka Ondřej
|
ŠK Medvědi Zvole A
|
|
1689 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
1 |
TJ Spartak Vlašim B
|
|
1859 |
Buřil Petr
|
BIOMEDICA Říčany D
|
|
2057 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
10 |
Vlašim
|
|
1856 |
Novák Ivan
|
SE Ml.Boleslav C
|
|
1820 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
4 |
Vlašim
|
|
1856 |
Gabriel Jan
|
Kolín B
|
|
1866 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
3 |
Vlašim
|
|
1856 |
Kavalec František
|
Kostelec A
|
|
1866 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
2 |
Vlašim
|
|
1856 |
Hlavica Břetislav
|
Sendražice
|
|
1680 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
1 |
Vlašim
|
|
1856 |
Pavlíček Jan
|
Poděbrady
|
|
1808 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
7 |
Spartak Vlašim B
|
|
1856 |
Valtera Jiří
|
Sokol Český Brod A
|
|
2016 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
5 |
Spartak Vlašim B
|
|
1856 |
Brezmen Pavel
|
Sokol Pečky A
|
|
2055 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
4 |
Spartak Vlašim B
|
|
1856 |
Suchý Ladislav
|
Kostelec n.Č.l. B
|
|
1698 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
3 |
Spartak Vlašim B
|
|
1856 |
Adamík František
|
Biomedica Říčany D
|
|
1859 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
2 |
Spartak Vlašim B
|
|
1856 |
Feierfeil Jiří
|
Jawa Brodce B
|
|
2090 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
11 |
TRW A. Vlašim A
|
|
1819 |
Hlína Miloš
|
Biomedica Říčany B
|
|
1802 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
10 |
TRW A. Vlašim A
|
|
1819 |
Babczynski Marcel
|
Jawa Brodce A
|
|
2012 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
2 |
TRW A. Vlašim A
|
|
1819 |
Dudek Josef
|
Sokol Český Brod A
|
|
1760 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
1 |
TRW A. Vlašim A
|
|
1819 |
Uhlíř Václav
|
Sokol Sendražice A
|
|
1845 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
9 |
Dolní Kralovice A
|
|
1819 |
Zoubek Vladimír
|
TJ SOU Příbram A
|
|
1620 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
7 |
Dolní Kralovice A
|
|
1819 |
Kubaljak Jaromír
|
TJ Sokol Benešov B
|
|
1818 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
6 |
Dolní Kralovice A
|
|
1819 |
Šurnický Milan
|
ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A
|
|
1802 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
4 |
Dolní Kralovice A
|
|
1819 |
Tschunko Oldřich
|
Spartak Žebrák A
|
|
1969 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
3 |
Dolní Kralovice A
|
|
1819 |
Řehoř Jan
|
Sokol Neveklov
|
|
1769 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
2 |
Dolní Kralovice A
|
|
1819 |
Staněk Ondřej
|
Spartak Vlašim B
|
|
1663 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
1 |
Dolní Kralovice A
|
|
1819 |
Starec Jan
|
JAWA Brodce B
|
|
1459 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
9 |
Spartak Vlašim
|
|
1823 |
Veselý Tomáš
|
AVE - Kontakt Pardubice
|
|
2048 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
11 |
Spartak Vlašim B
|
|
1823 |
Brabec Petr
|
Sokol Benešov B
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
10 |
Spartak Vlašim B
|
|
1823 |
Strouha Jiří
|
Sokol Nymburk A
|
|
1874 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
9 |
Spartak Vlašim B
|
|
1823 |
Vrkota Miloš
|
Stad. Kutná Hora A
|
|
1938 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
8 |
Spartak Vlašim B
|
|
1823 |
Eisner Oldřich
|
Sokol Pečky A
|
|
1795 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
7 |
Spartak Vlašim B
|
|
1823 |
Hrubant Ivan
|
Biomedica Říčany A
|
|
2119 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
6 |
Spartak Vlašim B
|
|
1823 |
Skácel Jan
|
Sokol Benešov A
|
|
2083 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
5 |
Spartak Vlašim B
|
|
1823 |
Bednařík Radovan
|
Kostelec n/ČL A
|
|
1776 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
4 |
Spartak Vlašim B
|
|
1823 |
Postupa Pavel
|
Joly Lysá n/L B
|
|
1826 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
3 |
Spartak Vlašim B
|
|
1823 |
Šimek Václav
|
Sokol Český Brod A
|
|
1831 |
1 |
soutěž
|