Hráč Pištěk Marcel

Pištěk Marcel

User Pic
Jméno: Pištěk Marcel
Oddíl: TJ SKP Valdice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1768
Elo mezinárodní: 1705
ID: 10647
FIDE ID: 394254
Rok narození: 1974
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Barva Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 11 B TJ SKP Valdice 1709 1776 Kohout Martin TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1971 1964 0
2017/2018 10 Č TJ SKP Valdice 1707 1776 Sucharda Tomáš ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 1781 1702 ½
2017/2018 9 B TJ SKP Valdice 1708 1776 Kučera Daniel TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1816 1832 0
2017/2018 8 Č TJ SKP Valdice 1708 1776 Kuzmin Sergej Šachový klub Lípa C 1925 1922 ½
2017/2018 7 B TJ SKP Valdice 1705 1776 Kykal Vojtěch TJ Lázně Bělohrad B - Choteč 1972 1969 ½
2017/2018 6 Č TJ SKP Valdice 1705 1776 Buchar Petr ŠK AD Jičín C 1951 1934 0
2017/2018 5 B TJ SKP Valdice 1707 1776 Nejedlo Josef TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1875 1863 ½
2017/2018 4 Č TJ SKP Valdice 1707 1776 Pipek Petr Šachový klub Sobotka 2009 1559 1618 1
2017/2018 3 B TJ SKP Valdice 1707 1776 Luštinec Vladimír TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1954 1916 0
2017/2018 1 B TJ SKP Valdice 1686 1767 Macek Jaroslav TJ Nová Paka 1770 1755 1
2016/2017 11 B TJ SKP Valdice 1679 1781 Miňovský Roman Sokol Hradec Králové 1956 1987 0
2016/2017 10 Č TJ SKP Valdice 1679 1781 Picek Ivan TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1807 1840 ½
2016/2017 9 B TJ SKP Valdice 1679 1781 Rychna Lukáš ŠK AD Jičín F 2033 1988 0
2016/2017 8 Č TJ SKP Valdice 1679 1781 Pazdera Tomáš Šachový klub Sobotka 2009, o.s. 1898 ½
2016/2017 7 B TJ SKP Valdice 1679 1781 Rokoš Filip ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové, z.s. 1680 1508 0
2016/2017 6 Č TJ SKP Valdice 1679 1781 Kiss Jiří TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B, z.s. 1827 1826 ½
2016/2017 5 B TJ SKP Valdice 1679 1781 Kořínek Pavel TJ Lázně Bělohrad B-Choteč, z.s. 1996 1984 0
2016/2017 3 B TJ SKP Valdice 1679 1781 Kohout Martin TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1904 1905 0
2016/2017 2 Č TJ SKP Valdice 1679 1781 Killar Marek TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1924 1964 ½
2016/2017 1 Č TJ SKP Valdice 1679 1781 Tejkal Lubomír TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 2026 2042 ½
2015/2016 11 B TJ SKP Valdice 1679 1781 Flašar Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 2057 2058 0
2015/2016 10 Č TJ SKP Valdice 1679 1781 Ruda Ondřej ŠK Lípa D 2076 2106 0
2015/2016 9 B TJ SKP Valdice 1679 1781 Jaeger Luděk TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 2026 2031 1
2015/2016 7 B TJ SKP Valdice 1679 1781 Malinský Martin TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1727 1784 0
2015/2016 6 Č TJ SKP Valdice 1679 1781 Rychna Lukáš ŠK AD Jičín E 2033 1988 0
2015/2016 5 Č TJ SKP Valdice 1679 1781 Bláha Milan TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 2094 2097 0
2015/2016 4 B TJ SKP Valdice 1679 1781 Pražák Matouš TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1882 1915 0
2015/2016 3 Č TJ SKP Valdice 1679 1781 Zahálka Jan TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1870 1853 0
2015/2016 2 B TJ SKP Valdice 1679 1781 Tejkal Lubomír TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 2026 2042 0
2015/2016 1 Č TJ SKP Valdice 1679 1781 Sucharda David ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 2040 2029 0
2014/2015 11 Č TJ SKP Valdice 1679 1781 Dolenský Milan ŠK AD Jičín E 2066 2098 0
2014/2015 10 B TJ SKP Valdice 1821 Zahálka Jan TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1878 1907 1
2014/2015 9 Č TJ SKP Valdice 1821 Bláha Milan TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 2119 2103 0
2014/2015 8 B TJ SKP Valdice 1821 Friedrich Vladimír TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 2069 2051 0
2014/2015 7 Č TJ SKP Valdice 1821 Humlíček Vojtěch ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1996 1987 0
2014/2015 6 B TJ SKP Valdice 1821 Tejkal Lubomír TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 2032 2022 0
2014/2015 5 B TJ SKP Valdice 1821 Marek Petr TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1913 1924 0
2014/2015 4 Č TJ SKP Valdice 1821 Flašar Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 2013 1986 0
2014/2015 3 B TJ SKP Valdice 1821 Šedivý Martin Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1942 1954 0
2014/2015 2 Č TJ SKP Valdice 1821 Duczynski Petr TJ Nová Paka 2087 1948 ½
2014/2015 1 B TJ SKP Valdice 1821 Nálevka Petr TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad 2031 2037 0
2013/2014 9 B TJ SKP Valdice 1803 Buryan Petr Šachový klub Rožďalovice 1000 1
2013/2014 8 Č TJ SKP Valdice 1803 Málek Tomáš TJ Sokol Lužany 1807 1
2013/2014 7 B TJ SKP Valdice 1803 Hlavatý Jaroslav ŠK Sobotka 2009,o.s. B 1684 1723 ½
2013/2014 6 Č TJ SKP Valdice 1803 Láska Tomáš TJ Lomnice n/Pop. B 1778 1850 ½
2013/2014 5 B TJ SKP Valdice 1803 Vágenknecht Jan TJ Nová Paka B 1470 ½
2013/2014 3 B TJ SKP Valdice 1803 Flora Tomáš Šachklub AD Jičín E 1784 1
2013/2014 2 Č TJ SKP Valdice 1803 Groh Ladislav TJ L.Bělohrad B-Choteč 1682 1
2013/2014 1 B TJ SKP Valdice 1803 Šindelář Luděk ŠACHklub Jilemnice 1703 1
2012/2013 9 Č SKP Valdice 1789 Georgiev Jiří TJ Sp.Sklípek Vrchlabí C 1000 1
2012/2013 8 B SKP Valdice 1789 Hlavatý Jaroslav ŠK Sobotka B 1701 1723 ½
2012/2013 7 B SKP Valdice 1789 Červinka Vladimír Spartak Rokytnice n/Jiz.B 1848 1823 1
2012/2013 6 Č SKP Valdice 1789 Duczynski Petr TJ Nová Paka A 2113 1961 ½
2012/2013 5 B SKP Valdice 1789 Vancl Ladislav ŠACHklub Jilemnice 1793 1
2012/2013 4 Č SKP Valdice 1789 Málek Tomáš TJ Sokol Lužany 1817 ½
2012/2013 3 B SKP Valdice 1789 Láska Tomáš TJ Lomnice n/Pop. B 1752 1858 0
2012/2013 2 Č SKP Valdice 1789 Suchánek Michal TJ Nová Paka B 1431 1
2011/2012 9 B TJ SKP Valdice 1770 Vancl Ladislav ŠACHklub Jilemnice 1766 ½
2011/2012 8 Č TJ SKP Valdice 1770 Málek Tomáš TJ Sokol Lužany 1836 1
2011/2012 7 B TJ SKP Valdice 1770 Stejskal Jakub TJ Nová Paka B 1435 1
2011/2012 6 Č TJ SKP Valdice 1770 Killar Marek Lokomotiva Trutnov D 2093 2081 ½
2011/2012 5 B TJ SKP Valdice 1770 Zákoucký Otto ŠK PS Tuhaň 1612 1
2011/2012 4 Č TJ SKP Valdice 1770 Kohout Jan Šach klub AD Jičín D 1976 1951 0
2011/2012 3 Č TJ SKP Valdice 1770 Láska Tomáš TJ Lomnice n/Pop B 1666 1829 ½
2011/2012 2 B TJ SKP Valdice 1770 Blažek Martin TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1662 1
2011/2012 1 Č TJ SKP Valdice 1770 Kovář Ladislav TJ Tatran Hostinné 1918 1930 0
2010/2011 9 B Sport.klub policie Valdice 1732 Málek Tomáš TJ Sokol Lužany 1836 1
2010/2011 8 Č Sport.klub policie Valdice 1732 Plchot Miroslav TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1000 0
2010/2011 7 B Sport.klub policie Valdice 1732 Zikmund Daniel ŠK Sobotka 1934 0
2010/2011 6 Č Sport.klub policie Valdice 1732 Vancl Ladislav ŠK Jilemnice 1751 1
2010/2011 5 B Sport.klub policie Valdice 1732 Kobrle Jaromír TJ Nová Paka B 1299 1
2010/2011 4 Č Sport.klub policie Valdice 1732 Rigo Vít TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 1808 1
2010/2011 3 B Sport.klub policie Valdice 1732 Láska Tomáš TJ Lomnice n/Pop. B 1809 1
2010/2011 1 Č Sport.klub policie Valdice 1732 Kohout Jan Šach klub AD Jičín D 1965 ½
2009/2010 8 Č SKP Valdice 1734 Štolc Martin ŠK AD Jičín C 1995 ½
2009/2010 7 B SKP Valdice 1734 Machek Josef TJ Nová Paka B 1405 1
2009/2010 6 Č SKP Valdice 1734 Láska Tomáš TJ Lomnice B 1774 0
2009/2010 5 B SKP Valdice 1734 Splítek Josef TJ Sokol Lužany 1712 1
2009/2010 4 Č SKP Valdice 1734 Nedbal Rudolf ŠK AD Jičín D 1798 ½
2009/2010 3 B SKP Valdice 1734 Kobrle Karel TJ Nová Paka A 1774 0
2009/2010 1 B SKP Valdice 1734 Drahotský Luboš ŠK Sobotka 2009 1923 0
2008/2009 9 B SKP Valdice 1710 Holan Karel SK HSM Trutnov B 1525 1
2008/2009 8 Č SKP Valdice 1710 Ulman Tomáš TJ Tatran Hostinné 1476 1
2008/2009 7 B SKP Valdice 1710 Vancl Ladislav ŠK Jilemnice 1741 0
2008/2009 6 Č SKP Valdice 1710 Suchánek Ondřej TJ Nová Paka B 1448 1
2008/2009 5 B SKP Valdice 1710 Mikule Zdeněk TJ Lomnice B 1666 1
2008/2009 3 B SKP Valdice 1710 Málek Tomáš TJ Sokol Lužany 1764 1
2008/2009 1 Č SKP Valdice 1710 Blažek Martin Spartak Vrchlabí B 1705 1
2007/2008 11 B Sportovní klub policie Valdice 1701 Trojan Ondřej Spartak Vrchlabí B 1666 ½
2007/2008 10 Č Sportovní klub policie Valdice 1701 Hojer Vlastimil ŠK Jilemnice B 0
2007/2008 9 Č Sportovní klub policie Valdice 1701 Janák Jaroslav TJ Tatran Hostinné B 1813 ½
2007/2008 8 B Sportovní klub policie Valdice 1701 Malíková Kateřina Šachklub AD Jičín C 1381 0
2007/2008 7 Č Sportovní klub policie Valdice 1701 Brádler Vladimír Lokomotiva Trutnov B ½
2007/2008 6 B Sportovní klub policie Valdice 1701 Mašek Josef ŠK Jilemnice A 1748 1
2007/2008 5 Č Sportovní klub policie Valdice 1701 Rejl Radek ŠK HSM Trutnov B 1449 1
2007/2008 4 B Sportovní klub policie Valdice 1701 Otmar Jiří TJ Lomnice n/Pop B 1465 1
2007/2008 3 Č Sportovní klub policie Valdice 1701 Stejskal Jakub TJ Nová Paka B 1
2007/2008 2 B Sportovní klub policie Valdice 1701 Splítek Josef TJ Sokol Lužany 1715 1
2007/2008 1 Č Sportovní klub policie Valdice 1701 Dadok Michal Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1
2006/2007 11 Č SK policie Valdice 1681 Míl Jan TJ Tatran Hostinné 1795 1
2006/2007 10 B SK policie Valdice 1681 Vlasák Ladislav Slavia Hradec Králové E 1851 0
2006/2007 9 Č SK policie Valdice 1681 Jedlička Luboš ŠK Lípa C 2042 0
2006/2007 8 B SK policie Valdice 1681 Prokopová Jiřina Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1648 1
2006/2007 7 Č SK policie Valdice 1681 Kořínek Pavel TJ Lázně Bělohrad 2049 1
2006/2007 5 B SK policie Valdice 1681 Mišurec Zdeněk TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1799 0
2006/2007 3 B SK policie Valdice 1681 Košťálek Vlastislav Lokomotiva Trutnov 1746 ½
2006/2007 2 Č SK policie Valdice 1681 Turčín Jan ŠK AD Jičín B 1899 0
2005/2006 10 B SK policie Valdice 1668 Čeřovský Leoš TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1992 0
2005/2006 9 Č SK policie Valdice 1668 Doseděl Jiří ŠK Lípa D 2038 0
2005/2006 7 Č SK policie Valdice 1668 Vaněk Petr Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 2002 0
2005/2006 6 B SK policie Valdice 1668 Stejskal Drahoslav TJ Nová Paka 2023 0
2005/2006 5 Č SK policie Valdice 1668 Křovina Jan TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1542 1
2005/2006 4 B SK policie Valdice 1668 Nedbal Radek ŠK AD Jičín B 1732 ½
2005/2006 3 Č SK policie Valdice 1668 Hyška Pavel TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1854 1
2004/2005 9 Č SKP Valdice A 1666 Urválek Tomáš Spartak Vrchlabí B 1521 0
2004/2005 8 B SKP Valdice A 1666 Jindřišek Martin Tatran Hostinné B 1550 1
2004/2005 7 Č SKP Valdice A 1666 Kořínek Pavel TJ L.Bělohrad B 1815 0
2004/2005 6 B SKP Valdice A 1666 Kubíková Alena TJ Jilemnice 1698 0
2004/2005 4 Č SKP Valdice A 1666 Černý Viktor ŠK HSM Trutnov B 1589 1
2004/2005 3 B SKP Valdice A 1666 Splítek Josef TJ SO Lužany 1745 1
2004/2005 1 B SKP Valdice A 1666 Urbanec Petr SKP Valdice B 1476 1