Hráč Louda Miloslav

Louda Miloslav

User Pic
Jméno: Louda Miloslav
Oddíl: TJ SKP Valdice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1488
Elo mezinárodní: 1466
ID: 10638
FIDE ID: 394238
Rok narození: 1954
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Barva Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 11 B TJ SKP Valdice 1480 1503 Tichý Václav TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1601 1582 0
2017/2018 10 Č TJ SKP Valdice 1499 1503 Langr Jiří ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 1516 1521 0
2017/2018 9 B TJ SKP Valdice 1515 1503 Janák Jaroslav TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1751 1786 0
2017/2018 8 Č TJ SKP Valdice 1515 1503 Šretr Josef Šachový klub Lípa C 1762 1743 0
2017/2018 7 B TJ SKP Valdice 1509 1503 Pochop Karel TJ Lázně Bělohrad B - Choteč 1738 1767 0
2017/2018 6 Č TJ SKP Valdice 1509 1503 Nedbal Rudolf ŠK AD Jičín C 1824 1853 ½
2017/2018 5 B TJ SKP Valdice 1499 1503 Bikov Roumen TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1623 1619 0
2017/2018 3 B TJ SKP Valdice 1499 1503 Rybáček Lukáš TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1533 1535 0
2017/2018 2 Č TJ SKP Valdice 1499 1503 Hyška Pavel Šachový klub Lomnice nad Popelkou 1788 1807 0
2017/2018 1 B TJ SKP Valdice 1553 1517 Vágenknecht Jan TJ Nová Paka 1577 1558 ½
2016/2017 11 B TJ SKP Valdice 1422 Palij Lubomír Sokol Hradec Králové 1908 1907 0
2016/2017 10 Č TJ SKP Valdice 1422 Vlasák Ladislav TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1756 1749 ½
2016/2017 9 B TJ SKP Valdice 1422 Krňávek Michal ŠK AD Jičín F 1868 1917 0
2016/2017 8 Č TJ SKP Valdice 1422 Drahotský Luboš Šachový klub Sobotka 2009, o.s. 1886 1884 0
2016/2017 7 B TJ SKP Valdice 1422 Kuta Jiří ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové, z.s. 1614 1671 ½
2016/2017 6 Č TJ SKP Valdice 1422 Svída Rostislav TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B, z.s. 1746 1712 ½
2016/2017 5 B TJ SKP Valdice 1422 Matouš Bedřich TJ Lázně Bělohrad B-Choteč, z.s. 1830 0
2016/2017 4 Č TJ SKP Valdice 1422 Mikule Zdeněk Šachový klub Lomnice nad Popelkou, z.s. 1727 1759 1
2016/2017 3 B TJ SKP Valdice 1422 Tichý Václav TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1590 1578 ½
2016/2017 2 Č TJ SKP Valdice 1422 Mareš Štěpán TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1555 0
2016/2017 1 Č TJ SKP Valdice 1422 Kovář Ladislav TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1821 1799 ½
2015/2016 11 B TJ SKP Valdice 1422 Dousek Otakar TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1785 1755 0
2015/2016 10 Č TJ SKP Valdice 1422 Charvát Václav ŠK Lípa D 1743 1679 0
2015/2016 9 B TJ SKP Valdice 1422 Valík Ondřej TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1509 1455 1
2015/2016 5 Č TJ SKP Valdice 1422 Volman Václav TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1612 1676 0
2014/2015 10 B TJ SKP Valdice 1416 Vít Ondřej TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1426 1426 ½
2014/2015 9 Č TJ SKP Valdice 1416 Hlubůček Vlastimil TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1296 1
2014/2015 8 B TJ SKP Valdice 1416 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1
2014/2015 7 Č TJ SKP Valdice 1416 Blažek Michal ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1632 1652 ½
2014/2015 6 B TJ SKP Valdice 1416 Urválek Tomáš TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1693 0
2014/2015 5 B TJ SKP Valdice 1416 Rakhimov Yestay TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1000 1
2014/2015 4 Č TJ SKP Valdice 1416 Bukvic Jiří TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1715 1676 0
2013/2014 8 Č TJ SKP Valdice 1422 Horáček Jiří TJ Sokol Lužany 1561 0
2013/2014 7 B TJ SKP Valdice 1422 Martínek Lubomír ŠK Sobotka 2009,o.s. B 1690 1649 0
2013/2014 4 Č TJ SKP Valdice 1422 Kraus Lukáš PŠŠ Lázně Bělohrad 1100 1
2013/2014 2 Č TJ SKP Valdice 1422 Vích David TJ L.Bělohrad B-Choteč 1000 ½
2013/2014 1 B TJ SKP Valdice 1422 Klika Martin ŠACHklub Jilemnice 1000 1
2012/2013 9 Č SKP Valdice 1427 Lach Jiří TJ Sp.Sklípek Vrchlabí C 1000 ½
2012/2013 8 B SKP Valdice 1427 Hejn Petr ŠK Sobotka B 1000 1
2012/2013 7 B SKP Valdice 1427 Hanuš Jan Spartak Rokytnice n/Jiz.B 1445 1482 0
2012/2013 6 Č SKP Valdice 1427 Novotný Jan TJ Nová Paka A 1600 ½
2012/2013 5 B SKP Valdice 1427 Skopeček Jan ŠACHklub Jilemnice 1000 0
2012/2013 3 B SKP Valdice 1427 Schovánek Karel TJ Lomnice n/Pop. B 1694 0
2012/2013 2 Č SKP Valdice 1427 Tázlar Vojtěch TJ Nová Paka B 1000 1
2012/2013 1 B SKP Valdice 1427 Novotný Jiří TJ Tatran Hostinné 1250 1
2011/2012 6 Č TJ SKP Valdice 1442 Killar Lukáš Lokomotiva Trutnov D 1250 1
2011/2012 5 B TJ SKP Valdice 1442 Ferstl Jan ŠK PS Tuhaň 1000 ½
2011/2012 3 Č TJ SKP Valdice 1442 Nosek Jan TJ Lomnice n/Pop B 1416 0
2011/2012 1 Č TJ SKP Valdice 1442 Matiko Jan TJ Tatran Hostinné 1467 0
2010/2011 8 Č Sport.klub policie Valdice 1422 Skála Lukáš TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1502 1
2010/2011 7 B Sport.klub policie Valdice 1422 Rejman Jindřich ŠK Sobotka 1531 0
2010/2011 6 Č Sport.klub policie Valdice 1422 Nechanický Zdeněk ŠK Jilemnice 1418 ½
2010/2011 5 B Sport.klub policie Valdice 1422 Suchánek Michal TJ Nová Paka B 1380 ½
2010/2011 4 Č Sport.klub policie Valdice 1422 Doupovec Tomáš TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 1501 ½
2010/2011 3 B Sport.klub policie Valdice 1422 Nosek Jan TJ Lomnice n/Pop. B 1250 ½
2010/2011 1 Č Sport.klub policie Valdice 1422 Flora Tomáš Šach klub AD Jičín D 1822 1
2009/2010 8 Č SKP Valdice 1410 Flora Tomáš ŠK AD Jičín C 1842 1
2009/2010 7 B SKP Valdice 1410 Vágenknecht Jan TJ Nová Paka B 1
2009/2010 4 Č SKP Valdice 1410 Chalupa Vladislav ŠK AD Jičín D 1572 0
2009/2010 3 B SKP Valdice 1410 Suchánek Ondřej TJ Nová Paka A 1492 0
2009/2010 2 Č SKP Valdice 1410 Nechanický Zdeněk ŠK Jilemnice B 1448 1
2009/2010 1 B SKP Valdice 1410 Hlavatý Jaroslav ŠK Sobotka 2009 1711 0
2008/2009 9 B SKP Valdice 1416 Krabáč Dušan SK HSM Trutnov B ½
2008/2009 7 B SKP Valdice 1416 Vaňouček Pavel ŠK Jilemnice 1653 0
2008/2009 6 Č SKP Valdice 1416 Šulc Karel TJ Nová Paka B 1410 ½
2008/2009 4 Č SKP Valdice 1416 Sládek Jaroslav ŠK AD Jičín C 1638 0
2008/2009 1 Č SKP Valdice 1416 Zikmund Miloš Spartak Vrchlabí B ½
2007/2008 5 Č Sportovní klub policie Valdice 1426 Pávek Vladimír ŠK HSM Trutnov B 1638 0
2007/2008 4 B Sportovní klub policie Valdice 1426 Vanžura Pavel TJ Lomnice n/Pop B 1
2007/2008 2 B Sportovní klub policie Valdice 1426 Mach Ladislav TJ Sokol Lužany 1602 0
2007/2008 1 Č Sportovní klub policie Valdice 1426 Malinský Petr Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1273 ½
2006/2007 11 Č SK policie Valdice 1452 Jindřišek Martin TJ Tatran Hostinné 1553 ½
2006/2007 10 B SK policie Valdice 1452 Vávra Jiří Slavia Hradec Králové E 1729 0
2006/2007 9 Č SK policie Valdice 1452 Charvát Václav ŠK Lípa C 1606 0
2006/2007 8 B SK policie Valdice 1452 Vaníček Lukáš Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1492 0
2006/2007 7 Č SK policie Valdice 1452 Pochop Karel TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1788 0
2006/2007 6 B SK policie Valdice 1452 Bukvic Jiří TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1756 0
2006/2007 5 B SK policie Valdice 1452 Bárta Martin TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1455 0
2006/2007 4 Č SK policie Valdice 1452 Sůva Josef Baník Žacléř 1849 0
2006/2007 3 B SK policie Valdice 1452 Fiebinger Zdeněk Lokomotiva Trutnov 1769 0
2006/2007 2 Č SK policie Valdice 1452 Kříž Milan ŠK AD Jičín B 1770 0
2006/2007 1 B SK policie Valdice 1452 Říha Matyáš TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1
2005/2006 11 Č SK policie Valdice 1446 Pávek Vladimír ŠK HSM Trutnov 1649 ½
2005/2006 10 B SK policie Valdice 1446 Pelíšek Daniel TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1475 ½
2005/2006 9 Č SK policie Valdice 1446 Rus Lukáš ŠK Lípa D 1321 1
2005/2006 8 B SK policie Valdice 1446 Malinský Petr Lokomotiva Trutnov 1
2005/2006 7 Č SK policie Valdice 1446 Prokopová Jiřina Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1322 0
2005/2006 5 Č SK policie Valdice 1446 Kapras Lukáš TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1529 ½
2005/2006 3 Č SK policie Valdice 1446 Láska Tomáš TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1743 ½
2005/2006 1 Č SK policie Valdice 1446 Lelek Petr TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1762 0
2004/2005 9 B SKP Valdice B 1441 Klossovski Jan ŠK HSM Trutnov B 0
2004/2005 7 B SKP Valdice B 1441 Láska Tomáš TJ Lomnice n/P B 0
2004/2005 5 Č SKP Valdice B 1441 Kalenský Jakub Spartak Vrchlabí B 1329 ½
2004/2005 4 B SKP Valdice B 1441 Jindřišek Martin Tatran Hostinné B 1550 0
2004/2005 3 Č SKP Valdice B 1441 Kraus Tomáš TJ L.Bělohrad B ½
2004/2005 2 B SKP Valdice B 1441 Kučera Daniel TJ Jilemnice 1798 0
2004/2005 1 Č SKP Valdice B 1441 Šveda František SKP Valdice A 1677 0