Hráč Novotný Jan

Novotný Jan

User Pic
Jméno: Novotný Jan
Oddíl: TJ Náchod
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1933
Elo mezinárodní: 1936
ID: 10599
FIDE ID: 327107
Rok narození: 1965
Rok Kolo Barva Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 5 Č TJ Náchod B 1936 1933 Šolc Filip Slavia Hradec Králové C 2022 2008 ½
2017/2018 4 B TJ Náchod B 1932 1922 Staněk Petr TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1911 1909 ½
2017/2018 5 B TJ Snezka Nachod 1932 1922 Vodák Rostislav SK Velke Losiny 2067 2063 ½
2017/2018 4 Č TJ Snezka Nachod 1932 1922 Novák Luděk SK Lipa 1952 1933 ½
2017/2018 3 B TJ Snezka Nachod 1932 1922 Rošková Kateřina TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove B 1947 1944 1
2015/2016 7 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod A 1928 1936 Vítová Anna TJ Sokol Hradec Králové A 1582 1653 1
2015/2016 3 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod A 1928 1936 Kuneš Jan TJ Jiskra Jaroměř A 1872 1895 1
2015/2016 11 B NIKI TJ Náchod B 1928 1936 Vítová Anna TJ Sokol Hradec Králové B 1582 1653 1
2015/2016 9 B NIKI TJ Náchod B 1928 1936 Velecký Viktor TJ Hronov A 2052 2106 0
2015/2016 5 Č NIKI TJ Náchod B 1928 1936 Kubec Jiří TJ Jiskra Česká Skalice 1782 1791 ½
2015/2016 3 Č NIKI TJ Náchod B 1928 1936 Staněk Petr TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1845 1888 ½
2015/2016 2 B NIKI TJ Náchod B 1928 1936 Zástava Ladislav PŠ TJ Náchod C 1638 1658 ½
2015/2016 1 Č NIKI TJ Náchod B 1928 1936 Jonáš Vlastimil ŠK Dobruška 2107 2087 0
2014/2015 9 B Sněžka TJ Náchod 1942 1942 Zákoucká Adéla ŠK AD Jičín D 2001 1988 ½
2014/2015 8 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod 1942 1942 Mareš Ilja ŠK Lípa B 1763 1769 0
2014/2015 7 B Sněžka TJ Náchod 1942 1942 Přibík Petr TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 1959 ½
2014/2015 6 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod 1942 1942 Matěka Kristian Slovan Broumov 1000 0
2014/2015 5 B Sněžka TJ Náchod 1942 1942 Szablewski Krzysztof TJ Hronov 1820 1933 1
2014/2015 4 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod 1942 1942 Kudr Roman TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1956 1922 ½
2014/2015 2 B Sněžka TJ Náchod 1942 1942 Matonoha Ctirad TJ Jiskra Hořice 1976 1985 0
2014/2015 1 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod 1942 1942 Kracík Martin DDM Třebechovice p. O. 1857 1832 ½
2014/2015 9 B NIKI TJ Náchod B 1942 1942 Krejcar Pavel Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou A 1856 1849 1
2014/2015 8 Č NIKI TJ Náchod B 1942 1942 Klázar Václav Sokol Jukov Červený Kostelec 1669 1720 1
2014/2015 7 Č NIKI TJ Náchod B 1942 1942 Šubrt Petr ŠK Dobruška 1774 1804 ½
2014/2015 6 B NIKI TJ Náchod B 1942 1942 Kubec Jiří Jiskra Česká Skalice 1710 1780 ½
2014/2015 5 Č NIKI TJ Náchod B 1942 1942 Kuneš Jan TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C 1888 1886 1
2014/2015 3 Č NIKI TJ Náchod B 1942 1942 Daniel Jiří Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1931 1947 1
2013/2014 8 Č PŠ TJ Náchod C 1967 1964 Kubec Jiří Jiskra Česká Skalice 1705 1810 1
2013/2014 5 Č PŠ TJ Náchod C 1967 1964 Smolej Lukáš TJ Sokol Hradec Králové A 1971 1972 ½
2013/2014 3 Č PŠ TJ Náchod C 1967 1964 Klíma David TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 1799 1
2013/2014 1 Č PŠ TJ Náchod C 1967 1964 Bielavský Jiří ŠK Ortex-Reta Hradec Králové 1997 1997 0
2013/2014 11 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod A 1967 1964 Luštinec Vladimír TJ Jiskra Hořice 1971 1929 1
2013/2014 10 B Sněžka TJ Náchod A 1967 1964 Martinovský Miroslav TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1783 1776 ½
2013/2014 9 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod A 1967 1964 Slavík Libor DDM Třebechovice p. Orebem 1795 1791 1
2013/2014 8 B Sněžka TJ Náchod A 1967 1964 Kohout Jan ŠK AD Jičín C 2002 1984 0
2013/2014 7 B Sněžka TJ Náchod A 1967 1964 Kuneš Jan TJ Jiskra Jaroměř A 1885 1883 0
2013/2014 6 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod A 1967 1964 Chalupecký Vladimír ŠK Lípa B 1990 1991 0
2013/2014 5 B Sněžka TJ Náchod A 1967 1964 Bažant Zdeněk Slovan Broumov 1885 1799 ½
2013/2014 4 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod A 1967 1964 Schejbal Josef TJ Hronov 1908 1931 ½
2013/2014 3 B Sněžka TJ Náchod A 1967 1964 Soural Karel TJ Dvůr Králové n. Labem 1967 1968 ½
2013/2014 2 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod A 1967 1964 Hejzlar Zdeněk NIKI TJ Náchod B 1869 1833 1
2013/2014 1 B Sněžka TJ Náchod A 1967 1964 Drahotský Luboš ŠK Sobotka 2009, o.s. 1879 1885 0
2012/2013 11 Č NIKI TJ Náchod B 1959 1949 Marek Petr TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1917 1931 0
2012/2013 10 B NIKI TJ Náchod B 1959 1949 Štolc Martin ŠK AD Jičín C 1984 1992 1
2012/2013 9 B NIKI TJ Náchod B 1959 1949 Flašar Jaroslav ŠK Sobotka 1974 1970 ½
2012/2013 8 Č NIKI TJ Náchod B 1959 1949 Šedivý Martin ŠK Lípa B 1878 1860 ½
2012/2013 7 B NIKI TJ Náchod B 1959 1949 Štěpán Michal Slovan Broumov 2086 2096 0
2012/2013 6 Č NIKI TJ Náchod B 1959 1949 Saučuk Martin TJ Dvůr Králové n.L. 1961 1964 1
2012/2013 5 B NIKI TJ Náchod B 1959 1949 Borůvka Milan TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1853 1880 ½
2012/2013 3 B NIKI TJ Náchod B 1959 1949 Tázlar Petr ŠK Lípa A 2155 2221 0
2012/2013 2 Č NIKI TJ Náchod B 1959 1949 Pavlíček Miroslav DDM Třebechovice p.O. 2018 2060 1
2012/2013 1 B NIKI TJ Náchod B 1959 1949 Mrověc Jan TJ Hronov 2063 2066 0
2012/2013 11 B TJ Náchod 1959 1949 Hastík Svatopluk TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2024 2013 1
2012/2013 10 Č TJ Náchod 1959 1949 Marek Petr TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 1917 1931 0
2012/2013 9 B TJ Náchod 1959 1949 Stratil Petr T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2115 2104 ½
2012/2013 8 Č TJ Náchod 1959 1949 Kastner Oldřich ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. B 2092 2091 1
2012/2013 7 B TJ Náchod 1959 1949 Kolašín Jan TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 2001 2034 ½
2012/2013 6 Č TJ Náchod 1959 1949 Mareš Petr Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí 1988 2012 0
2012/2013 5 B TJ Náchod 1959 1949 Švancara Petr Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc 2127 2121 ½
2012/2013 4 Č TJ Náchod 1959 1949 Černý Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2069 2059 ½
2012/2013 3 Č TJ Náchod 1959 1949 Mesiarik Rudolf Šachová škola Panda Rychnov n. Kn. 2183 2173 0
2012/2013 2 B TJ Náchod 1959 1949 Komárek David TJ ŠO Chrudim 2164 2170 0
2012/2013 1 Č TJ Náchod 1959 1949 Ptáček Luboš ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2128 2124 ½
2011/2012 11 Č SNĚŽKA TJ NÁCHOD B 1929 1934 Mádr Tomáš ČESKÁ SKALICE A 1694 ½
2011/2012 10 B SNĚŽKA TJ NÁCHOD B 1929 1934 Michel Ladislav TJ HRONOV B 1895 1913 ½
2011/2012 9 Č SNĚŽKA TJ NÁCHOD B 1929 1934 Bém David JISKRA JAROMĚŘ B 1830 1872 ½
2011/2012 8 B SNĚŽKA TJ NÁCHOD B 1929 1934 Jonáš Vlastimil ŠK DOBRUŠKA 2073 2049 0
2011/2012 7 B SNĚŽKA TJ NÁCHOD B 1929 1934 Krejcar Pavel SPARTAK RYCHNOV A 1808 ½
2011/2012 5 B SNĚŽKA TJ NÁCHOD B 1929 1934 Miler Jan SLOVAN BROUMOV B 1960 0
2011/2012 4 Č SNĚŽKA TJ NÁCHOD B 1929 1934 Chmelař Vítězslav KOSTELEC NAD ORLICÍ A 1858 1885 ½
2011/2012 3 B SNĚŽKA TJ NÁCHOD B 1929 1934 Slavík Libor TŘEBECHOVICE B 1876 1832 ½
2011/2012 2 Č SNĚŽKA TJ NÁCHOD B 1929 1934 Dusbaba Petr NIKI TJ NÁCHOD C 1841 1808 ½
2011/2012 1 B SNĚŽKA TJ NÁCHOD B 1929 1934 Nevole Vladimír SLAVIA HRADEC KR. D 2051 1870 ½
2011/2012 11 B Sněžka TJ Náchod 1929 1934 Peroutka Ivo Slovan Broumov 1936 1916 1
2011/2012 10 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod 1929 1934 Čáp Jaroslav TJ Hronov 1795 1770 ½
2011/2012 9 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod 1929 1934 Mareš Ilja ŠK Polymar Lípa B 1868 1884 1
2011/2012 8 B Sněžka TJ Náchod 1929 1934 Svída Rostislav TJ Dvůr Králové n. Labem 1812 1794 1
2011/2012 7 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod 1929 1934 Slavík Libor DDM Třebechovice p. Orebem 1876 1832 1
2011/2012 6 B Sněžka TJ Náchod 1929 1934 Kuneš Jan TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1895 1870 ½
2011/2012 5 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod 1929 1934 Zatloukal Václav Panda Rychnov n. Kněžnou B 2045 2014 ½
2011/2012 4 B Sněžka TJ Náchod 1929 1934 Fátor Jaroslav TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1840 1796 1
2011/2012 3 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod 1929 1934 Ruda Ondřej ŠK Polymar Lípa A 2050 2066 1
2011/2012 2 B Sněžka TJ Náchod 1929 1934 Krňávek Michal ŠK AD Jičín C 1868 1961 ½
2011/2012 1 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod 1929 1934 Vítová Anna TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 1473 1
2010/2011 11 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod 1925 Kuneš Jan TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1815 ½
2010/2011 10 B Sněžka TJ Náchod 1925 Přibyl Jaroslav Slovan Broumov 1866 1
2010/2011 9 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod 1925 Souček Jakub TJ Jiskra Hořice A 1998 ½
2010/2011 8 B Sněžka TJ Náchod 1925 Bukvic Jiří TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1740 1
2010/2011 7 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod 1925 Gregor Jiří Panda Rychnov n. Kněžnou B 1700 ½
2010/2011 6 B Sněžka TJ Náchod 1925 Ruda Ondřej ŠK Polymar Lípa A 2065 0
2010/2011 5 B Sněžka TJ Náchod 1925 Rybář Josef Sokol Hradec Králové 1623 1
2010/2011 4 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod 1925 Čeřovský Leoš TJ Dvůr Králové n. Labem 1919 0
2010/2011 3 B Sněžka TJ Náchod 1925 Fátor Jaroslav TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1843 1
2010/2011 2 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod 1925 Michel Ladislav TJ Hronov 1908 ½
2010/2011 1 B Sněžka TJ Náchod 1925 Splítek Luboš ŠK Polymar Lípa B 1800 ½
2010/2011 11 B Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1925 Bednář Jiří ŠK Dobruška 1927 ½
2010/2011 10 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1925 Krupička Vojtěch TJ Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 1821 1
2010/2011 9 B Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1925 Kožúšek Daniel DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1705 ½
2010/2011 8 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1925 Kuru Martin Sokol Jukov Červený Kostelec 1869 1
2010/2011 7 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1925 Portych Václav ŠK Polymar Lípa D 1849 1
2010/2011 6 B Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1925 Mádr Tomáš Jiskra Česká Skalice 1648 1
2010/2011 5 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1925 Slavík Jan DDM Třebechovice p.Or. 1965 1
2010/2011 4 B Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1925 Bém David TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1893 ½
2010/2011 3 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1925 Procházka Jan TJ Hronov B 1843 ½
2010/2011 2 B Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1925 Dusbaba Petr Niki TJ Náchod C 1830 ½
2010/2011 1 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1925 Miler Jan Slovan Broumov B 1911 0
2009/2010 11 B Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1976 Klíma David TJ Spartak RK A 1862 0
2009/2010 10 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1976 Šubrt Petr Panda Veolia ARTCO RK C 1750 ½
2009/2010 9 B Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1976 Michel Ladislav TJ Hronov B 1908 ½
2009/2010 8 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1976 Jindrásek Mojmír DDM Kostelec n.O. 1769 1
2009/2010 7 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1976 Kouba Václav DDM Třebechovice p. O. 1834 ½
2009/2010 6 B Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1976 Rutter Lidmila Jiskra Jaroměř B 1917 ½
2009/2010 5 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1976 Miler Jan Slovan Broumov B 1914 0
2009/2010 4 B Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1976 Nývlt Otto TJ Sokol Vrchoviny A 1955 ½
2009/2010 3 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1976 Velecký Vladimír Jiskra Česká Skalice 1734 ½
2009/2010 2 B Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1976 Pultar Petr Niki TJ Náchod C 1795 ½
2009/2010 1 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1976 Kuru Martin Sokol Jukov ČK A 1833 ½
2009/2010 11 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod 1976 Palij Lubomír TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1908 ½
2009/2010 10 B Sněžka TJ Náchod 1976 Kykal Zbyněk TJ Jiskra Hořice A 1818 ½
2009/2010 9 B Sněžka TJ Náchod 1976 Portych Václav ŠK Polymar Lípa B 1857 ½
2009/2010 8 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod 1976 Szablewski Krzysztof TJ Hronov 1706 ½
2009/2010 7 B Sněžka TJ Náchod 1976 Gol Jan Slovan Broumov 0
2009/2010 6 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod 1976 Svída Rostislav TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1784 ½
2009/2010 4 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod 1976 Macháň Jan Panda Veolia ARTCO RnK B 1805 1
2008/2009 11 B Sněžka TJ Náchod A 1977 Vochozka Jindřich TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1837 ½
2008/2009 10 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod A 1977 Prouza Pavel Jiskra Jaroměř 1919 0
2008/2009 9 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod A 1977 Pražák Pavel ŠK Polymar Lípa B 1910 ½
2008/2009 8 B Sněžka TJ Náchod A 1977 Uverič Djordje TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1871 ½
2008/2009 7 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod A 1977 Zástava Ladislav NIKI TJ Náchod C 1654 1
2008/2009 6 B Sněžka TJ Náchod A 1977 Šafařík Jakub TJ Jiskra Hořice 1941 0
2008/2009 5 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod A 1977 Daniel Jiří ŠŠ Panda Veolia ESAB RWT RnK B 1992 1
2008/2009 4 B Sněžka TJ Náchod A 1977 Bažant Zdeněk Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1943 ½
2008/2009 3 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod A 1977 Jedlička Luboš ŠK Lípa A 2115 1
2008/2009 2 B Sněžka TJ Náchod A 1977 Kříž Milan Šachklub AD Jičín B 1783 1
2008/2009 1 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod A 1977 Miler Jiří Slovan Broumov 2032 0
2008/2009 11 B TJ Sokol Vrchoviny A 1977 Slavík Jan DDM Třebechovice 2011 1
2008/2009 10 Č TJ Sokol Vrchoviny A 1977 Bednář Jiří Sokol Hradec Králové 1987 ½
2008/2009 9 B TJ Sokol Vrchoviny A 1977 Vizibla Roman Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. A 1882 ½
2008/2009 8 Č TJ Sokol Vrchoviny A 1977 Nevole Vladimír Slavia Hradec Králové D 1932 0
2008/2009 7 B TJ Sokol Vrchoviny A 1977 Prouza Tomáš Jiskra Jaroměř B 1832 1
2008/2009 6 Č TJ Sokol Vrchoviny A 1977 Musil Stanislav DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1765 1
2008/2009 5 B TJ Sokol Vrchoviny A 1977 Bernard Roman Sokol Červený Kostelec A 1683 1
2008/2009 4 Č TJ Sokol Vrchoviny A 1977 Daniel Jiří ŠŠ Panda Veolia ESAB RWT Rychnov n.Kn. C 1992 1
2008/2009 3 B TJ Sokol Vrchoviny A 1977 Peroutka Ivo Slovan Broumov B 1881 ½
2008/2009 2 Č TJ Sokol Vrchoviny A 1977 Kubec Jiří Jiskra Česká Skalice A 1813 1
2008/2009 1 Č TJ Sokol Vrchoviny A 1977 Mrověc Jan TJ Hronov A 1991 ½
2007/2008 11 B Niki TJ Náchod C 1873 Machek Ivo Sokol Hradec Králové A 1951 ½
2007/2008 10 Č Niki TJ Náchod C 1873 Kracík Tomáš DDM Třebechovice n. Or. A 2028 1
2007/2008 9 B Niki TJ Náchod C 1873 Fuchs František TJ Hronov B 1992 0
2007/2008 8 Č Niki TJ Náchod C 1873 Papáček Tomáš SŠ Panda Veolia ESAB RWT Rychnov n. Kn. 1823 ½
2007/2008 7 Č Niki TJ Náchod C 1873 Musil Stanislav DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1774 ½
2007/2008 6 B Niki TJ Náchod C 1873 Kánský Josef Sokol Vrchoviny A 1870 1
2007/2008 5 Č Niki TJ Náchod C 1873 Prouza Tomáš Jiskra Jaroměř B 1813 ½
2007/2008 4 B Niki TJ Náchod C 1873 Nevole Vladimír TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1954 ½
2007/2008 3 Č Niki TJ Náchod C 1873 Jánský Pavel Jiskra Česká Skalice 1844 0
2007/2008 2 B Niki TJ Náchod C 1873 Burdilák Milan Masporex TJ Náchod D 1699 1
2007/2008 1 Č Niki TJ Náchod C 1873 Vizibla Roman TJ Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. A 1852 1
2007/2008 11 B Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1873 Novotný Josef Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 2145 ½
2007/2008 10 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1873 Tejkal Lubomír Šachklub AD Jičín 2114 ½
2007/2008 9 B Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1873 Pultar Stanislav Jiskra Jaroměř 1883 ½
2007/2008 8 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1873 Gogela Jan TJ Hronov 1878 1
2007/2008 7 B Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1873 Volman Václav TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1705 0
2007/2008 6 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1873 Kobrle Karel TJ Nová Paka 1742 1
2007/2008 5 B Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1873 Doseděl Jiří ŠK Lípa 2078 ½
2007/2008 4 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1873 Bažant Zdeněk Slovan Broumov 1859 0
2007/2008 3 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1873 Zvěřina Jan Slavia Hradec Králové C 1904 ½
2007/2008 2 B Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1873 Wenke Oldřich TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 2062 0
2007/2008 1 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1873 Nálevka Petr Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší 1959 ½
2006/2007 11 Č Maspork TJ Náchod B 1879 Kutal Lukáš TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1681 ½
2006/2007 10 B Maspork TJ Náchod B 1879 Portych Václav Sokol Hradec Králové 1901 ½
2006/2007 9 Č Maspork TJ Náchod B 1879 Divíšek Jiří TJ Spartak Rychnov n.K. A 1492 1
2006/2007 8 B Maspork TJ Náchod B 1879 Schejbal Josef TJ Hronov B 1960 ½
2006/2007 7 B Maspork TJ Náchod B 1879 Slavík Libor DDM Třebechovice p.Oreb. 1864 ½
2006/2007 6 Č Maspork TJ Náchod B 1879 Křeček Karel Jiskra Česká Skalice A 1620 1
2006/2007 5 B Maspork TJ Náchod B 1879 Borůvka Milan Jiskra Jaroměř B 1614 1
2006/2007 4 Č Maspork TJ Náchod B 1879 Mrázek Vladimír ŠK Lípa B 1835 ½
2006/2007 3 B Maspork TJ Náchod B 1879 Kuta Jiří ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové A 1718 ½
2006/2007 2 Č Maspork TJ Náchod B 1879 Burdilák Milan Niki TJ Náchod C 1681 ½
2006/2007 1 B Maspork TJ Náchod B 1879 Horníček Jan Panda Rychnov n. Kněž. C 1397 1
2006/2007 11 B Sněžka TJ Náchod 1879 Svída Rostislav TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1845 ½
2006/2007 9 B Sněžka TJ Náchod 1879 Zaňka Jaroslav Sokol Náchod 1694 ½
2006/2007 7 B Sněžka TJ Náchod 1879 Kulhánek František Slovan Broumov 1483 ½
2006/2007 6 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod 1879 Matoulek Jiří TJ Nová Paka 1752 1
2006/2007 5 B Sněžka TJ Náchod 1879 Jaeger Luděk Slavia Hradec Králové C 2028 ½
2006/2007 3 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod 1879 Michel Ladislav TJ Hronov 1873 ½
2005/2006 11 Č Maspork TJ Náchod 1880 Vizibla Roman TJ Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.A 1870 ½
2005/2006 10 B Maspork TJ Náchod 1880 Nevole Vladimír TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1982 0
2005/2006 9 Č Maspork TJ Náchod 1880 Vondráček Jiří Jiskra Česká Skalice A 1987 ½
2005/2006 8 B Maspork TJ Náchod 1880 Pyka Roman TJ Hronov A 2111 ½
2005/2006 7 B Maspork TJ Náchod 1880 Slavík Jan DDM Třebechovice p.Oreb. 2072 0
2005/2006 6 Č Maspork TJ Náchod 1880 Gonsior Evžen ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové A 2251 0
2005/2006 5 B Maspork TJ Náchod 1880 Möller Kamil Jiskra Jaroměř B 2004 ½
2005/2006 4 Č Maspork TJ Náchod 1880 Švagerka Michal Sokol Hradec Králové 1945 ½
2005/2006 3 B Maspork TJ Náchod 1880 Krám Jiří ŠK Lípa E 1875 ½
2005/2006 2 Č Maspork TJ Náchod 1880 Bažant Zdeněk Niki TJ Náchod 1883 ½
2005/2006 1 B Maspork TJ Náchod 1880 Jindrásek Mojmír ŠK DDM Kostelec n. Orlicí 1768 ½
2004/2005 10 B Sněžka TJ Náchod 1880 Sládek Jaroslav ŠK AD Jičín 1751 ½
2004/2005 9 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod 1880 Fuchs František Sokol Náchod 1943 1
2004/2005 8 B Sněžka TJ Náchod 1880 Šípek Vítězslav Panda Rychnov B 1861 1
2004/2005 7 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod 1880 Duch Robert TJ Hronov 1
2004/2005 4 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod 1880 Bém David TJ Dvůr Králové 1804 ½
2004/2005 3 B Sněžka TJ Náchod 1880 Machek Josef TJ Nová Paka 1420 1
2004/2005 1 B Sněžka TJ Náchod 1880 Pražák Pavel ŠK Lípa B 1827 ½
2003/2004 13 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod Machek Josef Sokol Nová Paka 1
2003/2004 12 B Sněžka TJ Náchod Košťálek Vlastislav DDM Lokomotiva Trutnov 1
2003/2004 4 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod 1869 Bukvic Jiří Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší 1768 0