Hráč Pinkava Josef

Pinkava Josef

User Pic
Jméno: Pinkava Josef
Oddíl: TJ Náchod
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1858
Elo mezinárodní: 1857
ID: 10557
FIDE ID: 326518
Rok narození: 1977
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Barva Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 11 Č TJ Náchod B 1857 1857 Matonoha Ctirad TJ Jiskra Hořice 2024 2008 ½
2017/2018 10 B TJ Náchod B 1863 1857 Tejkal Lubomír Spartak Vrchlabí 2005 2007 0
2017/2018 9 Č TJ Náchod B 1863 1857 Špaček Libor TJ Dvůr Králové n.L. 2105 2106 0
2017/2018 8 B TJ Náchod B 1861 1857 Procházka Jan TJ Hronov 1872 1870 ½
2017/2018 7 Č TJ Náchod B 1861 1857 Rychna Lukáš ŠK AD Jičín B 1970 1963 ½
2017/2018 6 B TJ Náchod B 1856 1857 Kořínek Pavel TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1955 1957 1
2017/2018 4 B TJ Náchod B 1863 1857 Prouza Pavel TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1956 1978 ½
2017/2018 3 Č TJ Náchod B 1863 1857 Novák Luděk ŠK Lípa B 1955 1946 0
2017/2018 2 B TJ Náchod B 1863 1857 Krása Marek DDM Třebechovice p.O. 1714 1699 1
2017/2018 11 B TJ Snezka Nachod 1857 1857 Řezníček Dominik 2222 SK Polabiny C 2063 2043 0
2017/2018 10 Č TJ Snezka Nachod 1863 1857 Bradáč Roman Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 2026 2027 ½
2017/2018 9 B TJ Snezka Nachod 1861 1857 Novotný Aleš Eurobit 1971 1955 0
2017/2018 8 Č TJ Snezka Nachod 1861 1857 Ptáček Luboš SK Vysoke Myto 2102 2084 ½
2017/2018 6 Č TJ Snezka Nachod 1856 1857 Svoboda Ivo TJ Zdar nad Sazavou 1922 1910 0
2017/2018 5 B TJ Snezka Nachod 1863 1857 Doležel Jiří SK Velke Losiny 1881 1921 ½
2017/2018 3 B TJ Snezka Nachod 1863 1857 Marek Petr TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove B 1920 1938 0
2017/2018 1 Č TJ Snezka Nachod 1859 1859 Stodola Marek TJ Stefanydes Policka 1974 1974 ½
2016/2017 10 Č TJ Hronov B 1894 1885 Koza Misha ŠK Lípa C 1837 1815 ½
2016/2017 5 Č TJ Hronov B 1894 1885 Jánský Pavel ŠK Česká Skalice 1794 1766 1
2016/2017 3 Č TJ Hronov B 1894 1885 Klázar Václav ŠK Červený Kostelec 1732 1731 0
2016/2017 2 B TJ Hronov B 1894 1885 Kotyza Bohumil Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. A 1897 1900 ½
2016/2017 1 Č TJ Hronov B 1894 1885 Staněk Petr TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1845 1888 1
2015/2016 10 B Sněžka TJ Náchod A 1894 1885 Koros Josef TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad A 1100 1
2015/2016 9 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod A 1894 1885 Luštinec Vladimír TJ Jiskra Hořice A 1932 1878 1
2015/2016 8 B Sněžka TJ Náchod A 1894 1885 Mareš Ilja DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem 1794 1842 1
2015/2016 7 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod A 1894 1885 Rejnuš Josef TJ Sokol Hradec Králové A 1593 1550 1
2015/2016 6 B Sněžka TJ Náchod A 1894 1885 Vancl Ladislav TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí A 1579 1687 1
2015/2016 5 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod A 1894 1885 Koza Misha ŠK Lípa B 1837 1815 1
2015/2016 4 B Sněžka TJ Náchod A 1894 1885 Svída Rostislav TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem A 1746 1712 1
2015/2016 3 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod A 1894 1885 Velecký Vladimír TJ Jiskra Jaroměř A 1777 1789 1
2015/2016 1 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod A 1894 1885 Duch Robert Slovan Broumov A 1807 1849 0
2015/2016 7 Č NIKI TJ Náchod B 1894 1885 Mařák David DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem B 1807 1719 0
2015/2016 6 B NIKI TJ Náchod B 1894 1885 Šretr Josef ŠK Lípa C 1802 1759 ½
2015/2016 5 Č NIKI TJ Náchod B 1894 1885 Velecký Vladimír TJ Jiskra Česká Skalice 1777 1789 ½
2015/2016 4 B NIKI TJ Náchod B 1894 1885 Škoda Pavel Sokol Jukov Červený Kostelec 1831 1833 1
2015/2016 3 Č NIKI TJ Náchod B 1894 1885 Borůvka Milan TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1844 1847 ½
2015/2016 2 B NIKI TJ Náchod B 1894 1885 Kánský Josef PŠ TJ Náchod C 1813 1748 ½
2015/2016 1 Č NIKI TJ Náchod B 1894 1885 Šubrt Petr ŠK Dobruška 1818 1801 1
2014/2015 11 B Sněžka TJ Náchod 1880 1878 Kučera Daniel TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí 1781 1822 0
2014/2015 10 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod 1880 1878 Čeřovský Marek TJ Dvůr Králové n. L. 1964 1958 ½
2014/2015 9 B Sněžka TJ Náchod 1880 1878 Kohout Jan ŠK AD Jičín D 1964 1952 0
2014/2015 8 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod 1880 1878 Tsapanidis Vasilis ŠK Lípa B 1788 1768 1
2014/2015 7 B Sněžka TJ Náchod 1880 1878 Vítová Anna TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 1686 1699 1
2014/2015 5 B Sněžka TJ Náchod 1880 1878 Schejbal Josef TJ Hronov 1906 1927 ½
2014/2015 4 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod 1880 1878 Růžičková Radka TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1809 1815 0
2014/2015 3 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod 1880 1878 Jecha Petr TJ Jiskra Jaroměř A 1935 1953 ½
2014/2015 2 B Sněžka TJ Náchod 1880 1878 Šafařík Kamil TJ Jiskra Hořice 1732 1758 1
2014/2015 1 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod 1880 1878 Krása Marek DDM Třebechovice p. O. 1728 1719 ½
2014/2015 11 B NIKI TJ Náchod B 1880 1878 Portych Václav Sokol Hradec Králové B 1844 1854 ½
2014/2015 10 Č NIKI TJ Náchod B 1880 1878 Jindrásek Mojmír DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí 1859 1841 1
2014/2015 9 B NIKI TJ Náchod B 1880 1878 Krupička Vojtěch Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou A 1847 1815 ½
2014/2015 6 B NIKI TJ Náchod B 1880 1878 Motloch Martin Jiskra Česká Skalice 1565 1
2014/2015 4 B NIKI TJ Náchod B 1880 1878 Dvořák Zdeněk DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem B 1625 1632 ½
2014/2015 3 Č NIKI TJ Náchod B 1880 1878 Buločkin Martin Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1644 1808 0
2014/2015 2 B NIKI TJ Náchod B 1880 1878 Burdilák Milan PŠ TJ Náchod C 1723 1708 1
2014/2015 1 Č NIKI TJ Náchod B 1880 1878 Němec Otakar ŠK Lípa C 1834 1854 0
2013/2014 11 B PŠ TJ Náchod C 1895 1897 Škoda Pavel TJ Sokol Jukov Červený Kostelec 1837 ½
2013/2014 10 Č PŠ TJ Náchod C 1895 1897 Žižka Jan TJ Sokol Vrchoviny 1892 1907 ½
2013/2014 8 Č PŠ TJ Náchod C 1895 1897 Kuneš Jan Jiskra Česká Skalice 1885 1883 0
2013/2014 5 Č PŠ TJ Náchod C 1895 1897 Miňovský Roman TJ Sokol Hradec Králové A 1962 1982 0
2013/2014 4 B PŠ TJ Náchod C 1895 1897 Slavík Libor ŠK DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem 1795 1791 ½
2013/2014 3 Č PŠ TJ Náchod C 1895 1897 Kotyza Bohumil TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 1919 1906 ½
2013/2014 2 B PŠ TJ Náchod C 1895 1897 Gregor Jiří ŠK Dobruška 1757 1720 0
2013/2014 1 Č PŠ TJ Náchod C 1895 1897 Wagner Vojtěch ŠK Ortex-Reta Hradec Králové 1887 2030 1
2013/2014 11 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod A 1895 1897 Štefan Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Hořice 1873 1883 1
2013/2014 10 B Sněžka TJ Náchod A 1895 1897 Hubka Luboš TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1994 2028 ½
2013/2014 7 B Sněžka TJ Náchod A 1895 1897 Borůvka Radim TJ Jiskra Jaroměř A 1849 1822 ½
2013/2014 6 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod A 1895 1897 Portych Václav ŠK Lípa B 1803 1816 1
2013/2014 4 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod A 1895 1897 Molendzki Tomasz TJ Hronov 1807 ½
2013/2014 3 B Sněžka TJ Náchod A 1895 1897 Fuchs František TJ Dvůr Králové n. Labem 1924 1921 ½
2013/2014 2 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod A 1895 1897 Vágner Patrik NIKI TJ Náchod B 1739 1745 0
2012/2013 11 Č SNĚŽKA TJ NÁCHOD C 1918 1906 Krása Marek DDM TŘEBECHOVICE POD OREBEM B 1680 1701 0
2012/2013 10 B SNĚŽKA TJ NÁCHOD C 1918 1906 Vymetálek Petr ŠO K a.s. KUNVALD A 1828 ½
2012/2013 9 Č SNĚŽKA TJ NÁCHOD C 1918 1906 Kuru Martin SOKOL JUKOV ČERVENÝ KOSTELEC 1842 1830 ½
2012/2013 7 B SNĚŽKA TJ NÁCHOD C 1918 1906 Kotyza Bohumil TJ SPARTAK RYCHNOV NAD KNĚŽNOU A 1929 1876 ½
2012/2013 5 B SNĚŽKA TJ NÁCHOD C 1918 1906 Skalák Aleš TJ SOKOL VRCHOVINY A 1668 1
2012/2013 4 Č SNĚŽKA TJ NÁCHOD C 1918 1906 Matouš Lubomír DDM KOSTELEC NAD ORLICÍ A 1871 1825 ½
2012/2013 3 B SNĚŽKA TJ NÁCHOD C 1918 1906 Kubec Jiří JISKRA ČESKÁ SKALICE 1825 1
2012/2013 2 Č SNĚŽKA TJ NÁCHOD C 1918 1906 Dusbaba Petr P.Š. TJ NÁCHOD D 1832 1803 ½
2012/2013 1 B SNĚŽKA TJ NÁCHOD C 1918 1906 Jonáš Vlastimil ŠK DOBRUŠKA 2081 2059 ½
2012/2013 11 Č NIKI TJ Náchod B 1918 1906 Čermák Miroslav TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1918 1913 0
2012/2013 10 B NIKI TJ Náchod B 1918 1906 Kříž Milan ŠK AD Jičín C 1749 1771 1
2012/2013 9 B NIKI TJ Náchod B 1918 1906 Kohout Jan ŠK Sobotka 1977 1946 1
2012/2013 8 Č NIKI TJ Náchod B 1918 1906 Němec Otakar ŠK Lípa B 1828 1815 0
2012/2013 6 Č NIKI TJ Náchod B 1918 1906 Kykal Vojtěch TJ Dvůr Králové n.L. 1822 1897 0
2012/2013 5 B NIKI TJ Náchod B 1918 1906 Rutter Lidmila TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1925 1923 1
2012/2013 4 Č NIKI TJ Náchod B 1918 1906 Plchot Miroslav TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí 1881 1000 1
2012/2013 2 Č NIKI TJ Náchod B 1918 1906 Slavík Jan DDM Třebechovice p.O. 1990 1959 0
2012/2013 1 B NIKI TJ Náchod B 1918 1906 Gorecki Janusz TJ Hronov 1875 1949 ½
2011/2012 11 Č SNĚŽKA TJ NÁCHOD B 1943 1936 Kubec Jiří ČESKÁ SKALICE A 1845 ½
2011/2012 10 B SNĚŽKA TJ NÁCHOD B 1943 1936 Duch Robert TJ HRONOV B 1880 1875 ½
2011/2012 8 B SNĚŽKA TJ NÁCHOD B 1943 1936 Šubrt Petr ŠK DOBRUŠKA 1803 ½
2011/2012 7 B SNĚŽKA TJ NÁCHOD B 1943 1936 Palla Rostislav SPARTAK RYCHNOV A 1758 1767 1
2011/2012 4 Č SNĚŽKA TJ NÁCHOD B 1943 1936 Matouš Lubomír KOSTELEC NAD ORLICÍ A 1832 1775 0
2011/2012 3 B SNĚŽKA TJ NÁCHOD B 1943 1936 Žitný Dominik TŘEBECHOVICE B 1656 ½
2011/2012 1 B SNĚŽKA TJ NÁCHOD B 1943 1936 Fátor Jaroslav SLAVIA HRADEC KR. D 1840 1796 1
2011/2012 7 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod 1943 1936 Kracík Martin DDM Třebechovice p. Orebem 1836 1748 0
2011/2012 6 B Sněžka TJ Náchod 1943 1936 Svršek Radomír TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1472 1
2011/2012 2 B Sněžka TJ Náchod 1943 1936 Kabelka Ondřej ŠK AD Jičín C 1420 1634 0
2011/2012 1 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod 1943 1936 Rybář Josef TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 1605 1
2010/2011 11 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod 1955 Pultar Stanislav TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1893 ½
2010/2011 10 B Sněžka TJ Náchod 1955 Miler Jiří Slovan Broumov 2035 ½
2010/2011 9 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod 1955 Šafařík Jakub TJ Jiskra Hořice A 1985 0
2010/2011 8 B Sněžka TJ Náchod 1955 Flašar Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1853 ½
2010/2011 7 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod 1955 Matouš Lubomír Panda Rychnov n. Kněžnou B 1802 1
2010/2011 6 B Sněžka TJ Náchod 1955 Hájek Jiří ŠK Polymar Lípa A 2136 ½
2010/2011 5 B Sněžka TJ Náchod 1955 Ptáček Tomáš Sokol Hradec Králové 1729 1
2010/2011 3 B Sněžka TJ Náchod 1955 Steiner Pavel TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1896 ½
2010/2011 2 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod 1955 Mrověc Jan TJ Hronov 1971 0
2010/2011 1 B Sněžka TJ Náchod 1955 Novák Luděk ŠK Polymar Lípa B 1950 ½
2010/2011 9 B Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1955 Jindrásek Mojmír DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1798 ½
2010/2011 6 B Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1955 Vondráček Jiří Jiskra Česká Skalice 1998 ½
2010/2011 3 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1955 Pyka Roman TJ Hronov B 2075 0
2010/2011 1 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1955 Štěpán Michal Slovan Broumov B 2052 0
2009/2010 11 B Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1978 Krejcar Pavel TJ Spartak RK A 1806 1
2009/2010 10 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1978 Malík Zdeněk Panda Veolia ARTCO RK C 1659 1
2009/2010 9 B Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1978 Duch Robert TJ Hronov B 1871 ½
2009/2010 8 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1978 Kožúšek Slavomír DDM Kostelec n.O. 1695 ½
2009/2010 7 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1978 Mareš Ilja DDM Třebechovice p. O. 1860 0
2009/2010 6 B Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1978 Prouza Pavel Jiskra Jaroměř B 1937 0
2009/2010 5 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1978 Peroutka Ivo Slovan Broumov B 1883 ½
2009/2010 1 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1978 Bernard Roman Sokol Jukov ČK A 1678 1
2009/2010 11 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod 1978 Tázlar Petr TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1847 1
2009/2010 10 B Sněžka TJ Náchod 1978 Flašar Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Hořice A 1736 1
2009/2010 9 B Sněžka TJ Náchod 1978 Němec Otakar ŠK Polymar Lípa B 1880 ½
2009/2010 8 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod 1978 Procházka Jan TJ Hronov 1854 ½
2009/2010 7 B Sněžka TJ Náchod 1978 Peroutka Ivo Slovan Broumov 1883 ½
2009/2010 6 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod 1978 Rain Jan TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1398 1
2009/2010 5 B Sněžka TJ Náchod 1978 Čermák Miroslav TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1898 0
2009/2010 4 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod 1978 Ježek Adam Panda Veolia ARTCO RnK B 1830 0
2009/2010 3 B Sněžka TJ Náchod 1978 Zákoucká Adéla ŠK AD Jičín B 2026 1
2009/2010 2 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod 1978 Kalenský Jakub TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 1485 1
2009/2010 1 B Sněžka TJ Náchod 1978 Velecký Vladimír TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1734 1
2008/2009 11 B Sněžka TJ Náchod A 1962 Fátor Jaroslav TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1711 ½
2008/2009 10 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod A 1962 Bém David Jiskra Jaroměř 1877 1
2008/2009 9 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod A 1962 Tsapanidis Vasilis ŠK Polymar Lípa B 1805 1
2008/2009 8 B Sněžka TJ Náchod A 1962 Volf Milan TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1759 1
2008/2009 7 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod A 1962 Král Zdeněk NIKI TJ Náchod C 1374 1
2008/2009 5 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod A 1962 Malík Zdeněk ŠŠ Panda Veolia ESAB RWT RnK B 1670 ½
2008/2009 4 B Sněžka TJ Náchod A 1962 Hejzlar Zdeněk Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1861 ½
2008/2009 3 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod A 1962 Šmíd Jaroslav ŠK Lípa A 2049 ½
2008/2009 2 B Sněžka TJ Náchod A 1962 Malíková Kateřina Šachklub AD Jičín B 1867 1
2008/2009 1 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod A 1962 Peroutka Ivo Slovan Broumov 1881 1
2008/2009 4 Č Slovan Broumov B 1962 Velecký Vladimír Jiskra Česká Skalice A 1732 1
2008/2009 1 Č Slovan Broumov B 1962 Slavík Jan DDM Třebechovice 2011 0
2007/2008 10 Č Niki TJ Náchod C 1959 Sciranka Jan DDM Třebechovice n. Or. A 1931 0
2007/2008 9 B Niki TJ Náchod C 1959 Schejbal Josef TJ Hronov B 1936 1
2007/2008 5 Č Niki TJ Náchod C 1959 Möller Kamil Jiskra Jaroměř B 1980 0
2007/2008 4 B Niki TJ Náchod C 1959 Kuneš Jan TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1876 ½
2007/2008 1 Č Niki TJ Náchod C 1959 Palla Rostislav TJ Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. A 1743 ½
2007/2008 11 Č Slovan Broumov 1959 Čeřovský Leoš TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 2004 1
2007/2008 10 B Slovan Broumov 1959 Láska Tomáš TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1751 1
2007/2008 9 Č Slovan Broumov 1959 Luštinec Vladimír Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší 2003 ½
2007/2008 8 B Slovan Broumov 1959 Portych Václav TJ Nová Paka 1865 ½
2007/2008 7 Č Slovan Broumov 1959 Kracík Martin Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1844 1
2007/2008 6 B Slovan Broumov 1959 Fiedler Bedřich ŠK Lípa 2113 0
2007/2008 5 Č Slovan Broumov 1959 Tejkal Lubomír Šachklub AD Jičín 2114 ½
2007/2008 4 B Slovan Broumov 1959 Nývlt Otto Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1992 1
2007/2008 3 Č Slovan Broumov 1959 Hubka Luboš Jiskra Jaroměř 2024 ½
2007/2008 2 B Slovan Broumov 1959 Marek Petr Slavia Hradec Králové C 1862 ½
2007/2008 1 Č Slovan Broumov 1959 Miňovský Roman TJ Hronov 1933 1
2006/2007 9 Č Maspork TJ Náchod B 1975 Cvejn Jaroslav TJ Spartak Rychnov n.K. A 1723 0
2006/2007 7 B Maspork TJ Náchod B 1975 Sedláček Jan DDM Třebechovice p.Oreb. 1920 ½
2006/2007 6 Č Maspork TJ Náchod B 1975 Kubec Jiří Jiskra Česká Skalice A 1838 ½
2006/2007 5 B Maspork TJ Náchod B 1975 Bém David Jiskra Jaroměř B 1844 1
2006/2007 4 Č Maspork TJ Náchod B 1975 Dvořák David ŠK Lípa B 1798 1
2006/2007 2 Č Maspork TJ Náchod B 1975 Dusbaba Petr Niki TJ Náchod C 1854 ½
2006/2007 1 B Maspork TJ Náchod B 1975 Horníček Ondřej Panda Rychnov n. Kněž. C 1849 ½
2006/2007 10 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod 1975 Šmíd Jaroslav ŠK Lípa 1957 0
2006/2007 9 B Sněžka TJ Náchod 1975 Burdilák Milan Sokol Náchod 1681 ½
2006/2007 8 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod 1975 Šafařík Jakub Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší 1581 1
2006/2007 7 B Sněžka TJ Náchod 1975 Sedláček Jiří Slovan Broumov 1504 1
2006/2007 6 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod 1975 Mareš Ilja TJ Nová Paka 1882 0
2006/2007 5 B Sněžka TJ Náchod 1975 Bielavský Jiří Slavia Hradec Králové C 2046 ½
2006/2007 4 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod 1975 Janeček Martin Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1
2006/2007 3 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod 1975 Schejbal Josef TJ Hronov 1960 1
2006/2007 2 B Sněžka TJ Náchod 1975 Štolc Martin ŠK AD Jičín 1896 0
2006/2007 1 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod 1975 Prouza Pavel Jiskra Jaroměř 1933 ½
2005/2006 11 Č Maspork TJ Náchod 1961 Palla Rostislav TJ Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.A 1792 ½
2005/2006 10 B Maspork TJ Náchod 1961 Němec Otakar TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1906 1
2005/2006 9 Č Maspork TJ Náchod 1961 Havrda Josef Jiskra Česká Skalice A 1819 1
2005/2006 8 B Maspork TJ Náchod 1961 Mrověc Jan TJ Hronov A 2086 ½
2005/2006 7 B Maspork TJ Náchod 1961 Sedláček Jan DDM Třebechovice p.Oreb. 1934 1
2005/2006 6 Č Maspork TJ Náchod 1961 Škaloud Dušan ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové A 1936 ½
2005/2006 5 B Maspork TJ Náchod 1961 Kudr Roman Jiskra Jaroměř B 1883 1
2005/2006 4 Č Maspork TJ Náchod 1961 Humlíček Vojtěch Sokol Hradec Králové 1956 ½
2005/2006 3 B Maspork TJ Náchod 1961 Mareš Ilja ŠK Lípa E 1868 1
2005/2006 2 Č Maspork TJ Náchod 1961 Cerha Petr Niki TJ Náchod 1774 1
2005/2006 1 B Maspork TJ Náchod 1961 Matouš Lubomír ŠK DDM Kostelec n. Orlicí 1741 1
2005/2006 11 B Slovan Broumov 1961 Palij Lubomír ŠK Lípa A 1864 ½
2005/2006 10 Č Slovan Broumov 1961 Macháček Jiří ŠK Lípa C 1740 1
2005/2006 8 B Slovan Broumov 1961 Chalupecký Vladimír Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 1963 ½
2005/2006 7 Č Slovan Broumov 1961 Machlowski Slawomir Panda RWT Rychnov n.K. B 0
2005/2006 6 B Slovan Broumov 1961 Pražák Pavel ŠK Lípa B 1817 1
2005/2006 5 Č Slovan Broumov 1961 Kříž Milan ŠK AD Jičín 1817 1
2005/2006 3 Č Slovan Broumov 1961 Back Tomáš Jiskra Jaroměř 1571 1
2005/2006 2 B Slovan Broumov 1961 Jánský Pavel TJ Dvůr Králové n.L. 1788 1
2005/2006 1 Č Slovan Broumov 1961 Steiner Pavel Slavia Hradec Králové C 1826 1
2004/2005 11 Č TJ Hronov 1845 Mrověc Jan Sokol Náchod 1697 0
2004/2005 10 B TJ Hronov 1845 Klíma Miloš Panda Rychnov B 2012 ½
2004/2005 9 B TJ Hronov 1845 Hradecký Ivo Slovan Broumov 1947 0
2004/2005 8 Č TJ Hronov 1845 Kaisler Martin ŠK Lípa A 2056 0
2004/2005 7 B TJ Hronov 1845 Ringel Zbyněk Sněžka TJ Náchod 2151 0
2004/2005 6 Č TJ Hronov 1845 Čeřovský Leoš TJ Dvůr Králové 2003 0
2004/2005 5 B TJ Hronov 1845 Stejskal Drahoslav TJ Nová Paka 2014 1
2004/2005 4 Č TJ Hronov 1845 Prouza Pavel Jiskra Jaroměř 1930 ½
2004/2005 3 B TJ Hronov 1845 Krám Jiří ŠK Lípa B 1856 1
2004/2005 1 B TJ Hronov 1845 Kohout Jan ŠK AD Jičín 1983 0
2003/2004 8 Č Sokol Náchod Fiedler Bedřich ŠK Lípa A 0
2003/2004 6 Č Sokol Náchod 1821 Novotný Josef Spartak Panda RWT Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 2128 0
2003/2004 5 B Sokol Náchod 1821 Špinka Petr TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1900 ½
2003/2004 3 B Sokol Náchod 1821 Matonoha Ctirad Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší 1973 0
2003/2004 2 Č Sokol Náchod 1821 Mrázek Vladimír ŠK Lípa B 1847 ½