Hráč Vancl Ladislav

Vancl Ladislav

User Pic
Jméno: Vancl Ladislav
Oddíl: TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1599
Elo mezinárodní: 1589
ID: 10480
FIDE ID: 355593
Rok narození: 1963
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Barva Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 11 Č TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1610 1634 Vytlačil Václav Šachový klub Lomnice nad Popelkou 1551 1543 0
2017/2018 10 B TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1605 1634 Suchánek Michal TJ Nová Paka 1535 1561 ½
2017/2018 9 Č TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1619 1634 Věchet Jaroslav TJ SKP Valdice 1632 1642 0
2017/2018 8 B TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1619 1634 Voříšek Zdeněk ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 0 0 ½
2017/2018 7 B TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1634 1634 Vaníček Lukáš TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1727 1722 0
2017/2018 5 B TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1605 1634 Kraus Zdeněk TJ Lázně Bělohrad B - Choteč 0 1101 ½
2017/2018 4 Č TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1605 1634 Hykš Jan ŠK AD Jičín C 0 1286 ½
2017/2018 3 B TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1605 1634 TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1
2017/2018 2 Č TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1605 1634 Čerych Petr Šachový klub Sobotka 2009 1536 1529 ½
2017/2018 1 B TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1603 1646 Rybáček Lukáš TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1508 1508 1
2017/2018 11 B Spartak Vrchlabí 1610 1634 Zdechovský Tobiáš DDM Třebechovice p.O. 1627 1556 0
2017/2018 9 B Spartak Vrchlabí 1605 1634 Sucharda Tomáš TJ Jiskra Hořice 1781 1702 ½
2017/2018 7 Č Spartak Vrchlabí 1619 1634 Fuchs František TJ Dvůr Králové n.L. 1844 1837 0
2017/2018 3 Č Spartak Vrchlabí 1605 1634 Picek Ivan Slavia Hradec Králové C 1791 1801 ½
2017/2018 1 Č Spartak Vrchlabí 1603 1646 Pražák Pavel ŠK Lípa B 1783 1756 ½
2016/2017 11 B TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1579 1687 Greň Jan TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1336 ½
2016/2017 10 Č TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1579 1687 Faltýnek Lukáš Sokol Hradec Králové 1000 1
2016/2017 7 B TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1579 1687 Čerych Petr Šachový klub Sobotka 2009, o.s. 1243 ½
2016/2017 6 Č TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1579 1687 Kratochvílová Kristýna ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové, z.s. 1328 1364 ½
2016/2017 4 Č TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1579 1687 Koros Josef TJ Lázně Bělohrad B-Choteč, z.s. 1100 1
2016/2017 2 Č TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1579 1687 Baťka Josef TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1586 1563 ½
2015/2016 11 Č TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1579 1687 Baťka Josef TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1586 1563 ½
2015/2016 10 B TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1579 1687 Vít Ondřej TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1449 1453 ½
2015/2016 8 Č TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1579 1687 Hedánek Daniel ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 1000 ½
2015/2016 6 Č TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1579 1687 Dvořák Radovan ŠK Lípa D 1554 ½
2015/2016 5 B TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1579 1687 Skybová Kateřina TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1619 1571 0
2015/2016 3 B TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1579 1687 Dadok Daniel TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1709 1732 ½
2015/2016 2 Č TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1579 1687 Petrlík Milan TJ SKP Valdice 1386 ½
2015/2016 1 B TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1579 1687 Volman Václav TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1612 1676 0
2015/2016 11 B TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí A 1579 1687 Kosař Matěj ŠK Lípa B 1773 1749 0
2015/2016 10 Č TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí A 1579 1687 Růžičková Radka TJ Jiskra Jaroměř A 1854 1825 ½
2015/2016 9 B TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí A 1579 1687 Duch Robert Slovan Broumov A 1807 1849 ½
2015/2016 6 Č TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí A 1579 1687 Pinkava Josef Sněžka TJ Náchod A 1894 1885 0
2015/2016 4 B TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí A 1579 1687 Zahradník Tomáš Region Panda B 1658 1712 ½
2014/2015 11 Č TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1579 1687 Vít Ondřej TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1449 1453 ½
2014/2015 10 B TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1748 Dlouhý Milan TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1762 ½
2014/2015 9 Č TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1748 Harantík Josef TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1614 ½
2014/2015 8 B TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1748 Kuta Jiří ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1638 1647 ½
2014/2015 7 B TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1748 Šolc Roman TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1371 1363 1
2014/2015 5 B TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1748 Bukvic Jiří TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1715 1676 ½
2014/2015 4 Č TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1748 Baťka Josef Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1634 1583 ½
2014/2015 2 Č TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1748 Vávra Vojtěch TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad 1567 1696 0
2014/2015 1 B TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1748 Zákoucký Otto ŠK AD Jičín E 1634 ½
2014/2015 10 B TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí 1748 Kuneš Jan TJ Jiskra Jaroměř A 1888 1886 0
2014/2015 5 B TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí 1748 Zákoucká Adéla ŠK AD Jičín D 2001 1988 0
2014/2015 3 B TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí 1748 Vítová Anna TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 1686 1699 0
2014/2015 2 Č TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí 1748 Škoda Adam Slovan Broumov 1797 1797 ½
2012/2013 9 Č ŠACHklub Jilemnice 1793 Suchánek Michal TJ Nová Paka B 1431 1
2012/2013 7 Č ŠACHklub Jilemnice 1793 Skála Lukáš TJ Sp.Sklípek Vrchlabí C 1546 0
2012/2013 6 B ŠACHklub Jilemnice 1793 Hlavatý Jaroslav ŠK Sobotka B 1701 1723 0
2012/2013 5 Č ŠACHklub Jilemnice 1793 Pištěk Marcel SKP Valdice 1789 0
2012/2013 4 B ŠACHklub Jilemnice 1793 Kudrnáč Zdeněk TJ Nová Paka A 1741 1741 ½
2012/2013 3 B ŠACHklub Jilemnice 1793 Šimůnek Luboš Spartak Rokytnice n/Jiz.B 1648 ½
2012/2013 2 Č ŠACHklub Jilemnice 1793 Málek Tomáš TJ Sokol Lužany 1817 ½
2012/2013 1 B ŠACHklub Jilemnice 1793 Láska Tomáš TJ Lomnice n/Pop. B 1752 1858 ½
2012/2013 10 Č TJ Sokol Víchová 1793 Tancer Miroslav Jiskra Tanvald B 1748 ½
2012/2013 9 B TJ Sokol Víchová 1793 Dudek Jaromír TJ Sokol Rovensko p.T. 1985 1980 0
2012/2013 8 Č TJ Sokol Víchová 1793 Lenc Zdeněk Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1934 1953 ½
2012/2013 6 B TJ Sokol Víchová 1793 Zikuda Petr ŠK Zikuda Turnov D 1953 0
2012/2013 5 B TJ Sokol Víchová 1793 Tancer Miroslav Jiskra Tanvald B 1748 ½
2012/2013 4 Č TJ Sokol Víchová 1793 Patočka Josef TJ Sokol Rovensko p.T. 1653 1706 ½
2012/2013 3 B TJ Sokol Víchová 1793 Snížek Květoslav Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1924 1928 0
2012/2013 2 Č TJ Sokol Víchová 1793 Zboroň Karol TJ ZK Semily 1910 1928 ½
2012/2013 1 Č TJ Sokol Víchová 1793 Lamač Stanislav ŠK Zikuda Turnov D 1806 1903 0
2011/2012 3 Č TJ Sokol Víchová 1766 Švertšal Marcel Lokomotiva liberec C 1711 1664 1
2011/2012 2 B TJ Sokol Víchová 1766 Sládek Jaroslav TJ PS ZK Semily 1626 ½
2011/2012 6 Č TJ Sokol Víchová 1766 Chalupa Vladislav TJ ZK Semily 1594 1
2011/2012 5 B TJ Sokol Víchová 1766 Kolařík Jiří ŠK Libštát B 1874 1836 1
2011/2012 4 Č TJ Sokol Víchová 1766 Grof Petr TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N B 1886 1
2011/2012 3 B TJ Sokol Víchová 1766 Vojta Miroslav Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou B 1625 ½
2011/2012 2 Č TJ Sokol Víchová 1766 Liška Martin Jiskra Tanvald B 1800 1843 0
2011/2012 1 B TJ Sokol Víchová 1766 Šic Vojtěch TJ Lokomotiva Liberec C 1615 ½
2011/2012 9 Č ŠACHklub Jilemnice 1766 Pištěk Marcel TJ SKP Valdice 1770 ½
2011/2012 8 B ŠACHklub Jilemnice 1766 Láska Tomáš TJ Lomnice n/Pop B 1666 1829 ½
2011/2012 7 Č ŠACHklub Jilemnice 1766 Blažek Martin TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1662 ½
2011/2012 6 B ŠACHklub Jilemnice 1766 Kovář Ladislav TJ Tatran Hostinné 1918 1930 ½
2011/2012 5 B ŠACHklub Jilemnice 1766 Krňávek Michal Šach klub AD Jičín D 1868 1961 ½
2011/2012 4 Č ŠACHklub Jilemnice 1766 Málek Tomáš TJ Sokol Lužany 1836 1
2011/2012 3 B ŠACHklub Jilemnice 1766 Suchánek Michal TJ Nová Paka B 1392 1
2011/2012 2 Č ŠACHklub Jilemnice 1766 Killar Marek Lokomotiva Trutnov D 2093 2081 0
2011/2012 1 B ŠACHklub Jilemnice 1766 Zákoucký Otto ŠK PS Tuhaň 1612 1
2010/2011 9 Č ŠK Jilemnice 1751 Kobrle Jaromír TJ Nová Paka B 1299 1
2010/2011 8 B ŠK Jilemnice 1751 Rigo Vít TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 1808 ½
2010/2011 7 Č ŠK Jilemnice 1751 Láska Tomáš TJ Lomnice n/Pop. B 1809 1
2010/2011 6 B ŠK Jilemnice 1751 Pištěk Marcel Sport.klub policie Valdice 1732 0
2010/2011 5 Č ŠK Jilemnice 1751 Kohout Jan Šach klub AD Jičín D 1965 0
2010/2011 4 B ŠK Jilemnice 1751 Málek Tomáš TJ Sokol Lužany 1836 ½
2010/2011 3 Č ŠK Jilemnice 1751 Blažek Martin TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1661 ½
2010/2011 2 B ŠK Jilemnice 1751 Drahotský Luboš ŠK Sobotka 1946 ½
2010/2011 9 Č TJ Sokol Víchová n.J. 1751 Špinka Petr ŠK Libštát B 1964 0
2010/2011 8 B TJ Sokol Víchová n.J. 1751 Bradáč Daniel TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1924 0
2010/2011 7 Č TJ Sokol Víchová n.J. 1751 Drahotský Vladimír ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 1750 ½
2010/2011 6 B TJ Sokol Víchová n.J. 1751 Pešta Jiří TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. B 1700 1
2010/2011 5 Č TJ Sokol Víchová n.J. 1751 Petrlík Martin TJ PS ZK Semily B 1685 ½
2010/2011 4 B TJ Sokol Víchová n.J. 1751 Gernert Vilém TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. B 1839 ½
2010/2011 3 Č TJ Sokol Víchová n.J. 1751 Hajný Lothar TJ Lokomotiva Liberec C 1664 1
2010/2011 2 B TJ Sokol Víchová n.J. 1751 Pražák Jiří TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 1743 ½
2010/2011 1 B TJ Sokol Víchová n.J. 1751 Zenkl Robin Desko Liberec C 1834 0
2009/2010 11 B TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 1753 Bažant Zdeněk Slovan Broumov 1902 0
2009/2010 10 Č TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 1753 Rain Jan TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1398 1
2009/2010 8 Č TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 1753 Malík Zdeněk Panda Veolia ARTCO RnK B 1659 0
2009/2010 7 B TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 1753 Mkhitaryan Karlen ŠK AD Jičín B 2209 0
2009/2010 5 Č TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 1753 Jecha Vratislav TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 2005 ½
2009/2010 10 Č ŠK Jilemnice 1753 Kopřiva Pavel SK HSM Trutnov 1796 0
2009/2010 9 B ŠK Jilemnice 1753 Kroužek Bohuslav ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1756 ½
2009/2010 8 Č ŠK Jilemnice 1753 Fiebinger Zdeněk TJ Loko Trutnov 1800 1
2009/2010 7 Č ŠK Jilemnice 1753 Koza Misha ŠK Polymar Lípa C 1921 ½
2009/2010 6 B ŠK Jilemnice 1753 Palij Lubomír Sokol Hradec Králové 1908 ½
2009/2010 5 Č ŠK Jilemnice 1753 Baťka Josef Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1659 0
2009/2010 4 B ŠK Jilemnice 1753 Bárta Martin TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1529 1
2009/2010 3 Č ŠK Jilemnice 1753 Zinga Vít TJ Baník Žacléř 1754 ½
2009/2010 2 B ŠK Jilemnice 1753 Fuchs František TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1977 0
2009/2010 1 Č ŠK Jilemnice 1753 Picek Ivan TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1884 ½
2008/2009 9 Č ŠK Jilemnice 1741 Nedbal Rudolf ŠK AD Jičín C 1806 1
2008/2009 8 B ŠK Jilemnice 1741 Malíková Kateřina TJ Sokol Lužany 1867 ½
2008/2009 7 Č ŠK Jilemnice 1741 Pištěk Marcel SKP Valdice 1710 1
2008/2009 6 B ŠK Jilemnice 1741 Kalenský Jakub Spartak Vrchlabí B 1454 ½
2008/2009 5 Č ŠK Jilemnice 1741 Klossovski Jan SK HSM Trutnov B 1460 1
2008/2009 4 B ŠK Jilemnice 1741 Pávek Vladimír TJ Tatran Hostinné 1644 1
2008/2009 2 Č ŠK Jilemnice 1741 Machek Josef TJ Nová Paka B 1412 1
2008/2009 1 B ŠK Jilemnice 1741 Mikule Zdeněk TJ Lomnice B 1666 0
2007/2008 10 Č ŠK Jilemnice A 1747 Novotný Jan TJ Nová Paka B 1521 1
2007/2008 9 B ŠK Jilemnice A 1747 Splítek Josef TJ Sokol Lužany 1715 ½
2007/2008 8 Č ŠK Jilemnice A 1747 Malinský Martin Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1571 ½
2007/2008 7 B ŠK Jilemnice A 1747 Blažek Martin Spartak Vrchlabí B 1674 1
2007/2008 6 Č ŠK Jilemnice A 1747 Urlich Martin Sportovní klub policie Valdice 1687 ½
2007/2008 5 B ŠK Jilemnice A 1747 Kovář Ladislav TJ Tatran Hostinné B 1876 ½
2007/2008 4 Č ŠK Jilemnice A 1747 Drahotský Luboš Šachklub AD Jičín C 1936 0
2007/2008 2 Č ŠK Jilemnice A 1747 Kučera Daniel ŠK Jilemnice B 1696 0
2007/2008 1 Č ŠK Jilemnice A 1747 Fiala Milan ŠK HSM Trutnov B 1578 0
2007/2008 3 Č TJ Šachy Víchová nad Jizerou 1747 Ježek Luděk TJ Zikuda Turnov "C" 1782 1
2007/2008 1 B TJ Šachy Víchová nad Jizerou 1747 Martínek Lubomír TJ Sokol Rovensko p. Troskami 1652 ½
2007/2008 5 Č TJ Šachy Víchová n. Jizerou 1747 Leimer Oldřich ŠK Libštát "B" 1420 1
2007/2008 4 B TJ Šachy Víchová n. Jizerou 1747 Ďúranová Dana TJ Zikuda Turnov "C" 1526 0
2007/2008 3 Č TJ Šachy Víchová n. Jizerou 1747 Petrlík Martin TJ Semily "A" 1621 0
2006/2007 11 Č ŠK Jilemnice A 1723 Laloušek Miroslav ŠK HSM Trutnov B 1365 ½
2006/2007 10 B ŠK Jilemnice A 1723 Láska Tomáš TJ Lomnice nad Pop. B 1752 0
2006/2007 9 B ŠK Jilemnice A 1723 Sládek Jaroslav ŠK AD Jičín C 1704 1
2006/2007 8 Č ŠK Jilemnice A 1723 Duczynski Petr TJ Nová Paka B 1992 ½
2006/2007 7 B ŠK Jilemnice A 1723 Dadok Michal Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1
2006/2007 6 Č ŠK Jilemnice A 1723 Blažek Martin Spartak Vrchlabí B 1646 1
2006/2007 5 B ŠK Jilemnice A 1723 Andrejs Stanislav ŠK HSM Trutnov A 1773 ½
2006/2007 4 Č ŠK Jilemnice A 1723 Kučera Daniel ŠK Jilemnice B 1691 1
2006/2007 3 B ŠK Jilemnice A 1723 Horák Jiří Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1600 ½
2006/2007 2 Č ŠK Jilemnice A 1723 Kovář Ladislav TJ Tatran Hostinné B 1847 0
2006/2007 1 B ŠK Jilemnice A 1723 Splítek Josef TJ Sokol Lužany 1733 ½
2006/2007 9 B TJ Šachy Víchová nad Jizerou 1723 Saska Milan TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "A" 1834 ½
2006/2007 8 B TJ Šachy Víchová nad Jizerou 1723 Longin Milan Zikuda Turnov "C" 1711 ½
2006/2007 5 B TJ Šachy Víchová nad Jizerou 1723 Živora Jiří TJ Sokol Rovensko pod Troskami 1641 1
2006/2007 1 Č TJ Šachy Víchová nad Jizerou 1723 Pohořalý Josef TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "B" 1
2005/2006 9 Č TJ Jilemnice A 1720 Málek Tomáš TJ Sokol Lužany 1787 ½
2005/2006 8 B TJ Jilemnice A 1720 Drahotský Luboš ŠK AD Jičín C 1903 ½
2005/2006 7 Č TJ Jilemnice A 1720 Hrubeš Martin TJ Tatran Hostinné 1852 ½
2005/2006 6 B TJ Jilemnice A 1720 Láska Tomáš TJ Lomnice n/P B 1743 ½
2005/2006 4 Č TJ Jilemnice A 1720 Kolman Milan ŠK HSM Trutnov B 1706 1
2005/2006 3 B TJ Jilemnice A 1720 Urválek Tomáš Spartak Vrchlabí B 1561 ½
2005/2006 2 Č TJ Jilemnice A 1720 Polok František Loko Trutnov B 1
2004/2005 10 Č Víchová n/J 1698 Maryško Leoš Barakuda Semily 1944 ½
2004/2005 9 Č Víchová n/J 1698 Krišica Ondřej Zikuda Turnov B" 1701 0
2004/2005 8 Č Víchová n/J 1698 Fejfar Petr Piraňa Semily ½
2004/2005 7 B Víchová n/J 1698 Zubko Pavol Rovensko p/T 1634 1
2004/2005 6 B Víchová n/J 1698 Hanuš Jan Rokytnice n/J B" 1489 1
2003/2004 6 Č TJ Jilemnice 1699 Friedrich Vladimír Baník žacléř 1904 0
2003/2004 5 B TJ Jilemnice 1699 Štefan Jaroslav Jiskra Hořice C 1397 ½
2003/2004 4 Č TJ Jilemnice 1699 Kovář Ladislav Tatran Hostinné B 1887 ½
2003/2004 2 Č TJ Jilemnice 1699 Kolman Milan Sokol Dubenec 1516 1
2003/2004 1 B TJ Jilemnice 1699 Černý Viktor HSM Trutnov B 1581 ½
2003/2004 9 Č Víchová n. Jizerou 1699 Živora Jiří Rovensko p. Trosk. 1648 1
2003/2004 7 B Víchová n. Jizerou 1699 Šimůnek Luboš Rokytnice n.J. B 1689 1
2003/2004 6 Č Víchová n. Jizerou 1699 Kafka Jaroslav TJ Semily B ½
2003/2004 5 Č Víchová n. Jizerou 1699 Zíma Ferdinand ŠK Libštát 0
2003/2004 1 B Víchová n. Jizerou 1699 Petrlík Martin TJ Semily B 1520 1