2023/2024 |
7 |
Blanský les Chvalšiny
|
1675 |
1708 |
Kukačka Ladislav
|
Olympia České Budějovice
|
1504 |
1518 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
6 |
Blanský les Chvalšiny
|
1675 |
1708 |
Olšan Ivan
|
Spartak Kaplice B
|
1639 |
1634 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
5 |
Blanský les Chvalšiny
|
1673 |
1708 |
Černý Karel
|
Tatran Prachatice
|
1277 |
1390 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
4 |
Blanský les Chvalšiny
|
1673 |
1708 |
Brožek Karel
|
Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B
|
1726 |
1732 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
3 |
Blanský les Chvalšiny
|
1660 |
1708 |
Zachař Jaroslav
|
Royal České Budějovice B
|
1762 |
1822 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
2 |
Blanský les Chvalšiny
|
1660 |
1708 |
Hokr Vladimír
|
VŠTE České Budějovice
|
1803 |
1723 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
7 |
Blanský les Chvalšiny
|
1799 |
1707 |
Martinkovičová Nela
|
ŠACHklub Tábor B
|
1496 |
1242 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
6 |
Blanský les Chvalšiny
|
1800 |
1707 |
Kůta Miroslav
|
ČZ Strakonice C
|
1765 |
1592 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
5 |
Blanský les Chvalšiny
|
1671 |
1707 |
Slabý Martin
|
Spartak Soběslav
|
1276 |
1350 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
4 |
Blanský les Chvalšiny
|
1671 |
1707 |
Mareš Daniel
|
CHess club Písek D
|
1799 |
1844 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
3 |
Blanský les Chvalšiny
|
1671 |
1707 |
Kukačka Ladislav
|
Olympia České Budějovice
|
1508 |
1528 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
2 |
Blanský les Chvalšiny
|
1671 |
1707 |
Brožek Karel
|
Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B
|
1737 |
1742 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
1 |
Blanský les Chvalšiny
|
1671 |
1707 |
Černý Karel
|
Tatran Prachatice
|
1256 |
1367 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
7 |
Blanský les - Chvalšiny
|
1663 |
1708 |
Herynek Petr
|
Spartak Soběslav
|
1698 |
1666 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
4 |
Blanský les - Chvalšiny
|
1663 |
1708 |
Kutnar Václav
|
Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B
|
1653 |
1644 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
2 |
Blanský les - Chvalšiny
|
1655 |
1708 |
Hochmann Vladimír
|
Traxler Veselí n.Lužn.
|
1796 |
1744 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
1 |
Blanský les - Chvalšiny
|
1643 |
1708 |
Šauer Pavel
|
Royal České Budějovice
|
1895 |
1880 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
7 |
Blanský les - Chvalšiny
|
1685 |
1718 |
Žáček Jiří
|
ČZ Strakonice B
|
1689 |
1729 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
6 |
Blanský les - Chvalšiny
|
1685 |
1718 |
Petr Josef
|
SK Sezimovo Ústí
|
1573 |
1584 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
3 |
Blanský les - Chvalšiny
|
1685 |
1718 |
Herynek Petr
|
Spartak Soběslav
|
1696 |
1687 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
2 |
Blanský les - Chvalšiny
|
1685 |
1718 |
Hochmann Vladimír
|
Traxler Veselí n.Lužn.
|
1788 |
1752 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
1 |
Blanský les - Chvalšiny
|
1685 |
1718 |
Kutnar Václav
|
Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B
|
1634 |
1624 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
7 |
Blanský les
|
1689 |
1736 |
Beníšek František
|
Royal České Budějovice
|
1651 |
1595 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
6 |
Blanský les
|
1689 |
1736 |
Hejda Martin
|
ŠA VŠTE České Budějovice C
|
1705 |
1720 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
5 |
Blanský les
|
1683 |
1736 |
Nechvátal Adam
|
ŠA VŠTE České Budějovice B
|
1224 |
1142 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
4 |
Blanský les
|
1683 |
1736 |
Junek Vladimír
|
Slávia JU České Budějovice
|
1736 |
1732 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
1 |
Blanský les
|
1691 |
1736 |
Kukačka Ladislav
|
Olympia České Budějovice
|
1550 |
1535 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
7 |
Blanský Les
|
1637 |
1721 |
Kotál Vít
|
ČZ Strakonice B
|
1740 |
1752 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
6 |
Blanský Les
|
1669 |
1721 |
Král Ladislav
|
ŠK Týn nad Vltavou
|
1422 |
1480 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
4 |
Blanský Les
|
1670 |
1721 |
Vondrášek František
|
Spartak Soběslav
|
1685 |
1650 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
3 |
Blanský Les
|
1689 |
1736 |
Nechvátal Adam
|
ŠA VŠTE České Budějovice B
|
1209 |
1142 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
2 |
Blanský Les
|
1689 |
1736 |
Hejda Martin
|
ŠA VŠTE České Budějovice C
|
1705 |
1720 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
1 |
Blanský Les
|
1689 |
1736 |
Kukačka Ladislav
|
Olympia České Budějovice
|
1555 |
1535 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
7 |
Blanský les
|
1700 |
1743 |
Bárta David
|
VŠTE České Budějovice B
|
1530 |
1576 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
6 |
Blanský les
|
1700 |
1743 |
Smola David
|
QCC České Budějovice D
|
1659 |
1526 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
5 |
Blanský les
|
1729 |
1766 |
Kohout Jan
|
Spartak Kaplice
|
1760 |
1753 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
4 |
Blanský les
|
1738 |
1766 |
Drda Marek
|
VŠTE České Budějovice C
|
1529 |
1545 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
3 |
Blanský les
|
1738 |
1766 |
Nováková Blanka
|
Royal České Budějovice
|
1573 |
1660 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
1 |
Blanský les
|
1753 |
1766 |
Novák Josef
|
Slávia České Budějovice
|
1837 |
1831 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
5 |
Blanský les
|
1669 |
1743 |
Hájek Bohumír
|
ČZ Strakonice C
|
1695 |
1666 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
3 |
Blanský les
|
1700 |
1743 |
Drda Marek
|
VŠTE České Budějovice C
|
1554 |
1556 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
2 |
Blanský les
|
1700 |
1743 |
Smola David
|
QCC České Budějovice D
|
1659 |
1526 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
1 |
Blanský les
|
1700 |
1743 |
Bárta David
|
VŠTE České Budějovice B
|
1530 |
1576 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
6 |
ŠK Blanský les
|
0 |
1682 |
Kocmánek Lukáš
|
Slovan Jindřichův Hradec C
|
0 |
0 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
5 |
ŠK Blanský les
|
0 |
1675 |
Šafránek Václav
|
Spartak Kaplice
|
1800 |
1807 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
4 |
ŠK Blanský les
|
0 |
1675 |
Kaňka Matěj
|
QCC České Budějovice C
|
2002 |
1924 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
3 |
ŠK Blanský les
|
0 |
1675 |
Studenovský Jaroslav
|
ŠA VŠTE České Budějovice C
|
1566 |
1580 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
1 |
ŠK Blanský les
|
0 |
1675 |
Sýkora Zdeněk
|
VSK Slávia JU České Budějovice
|
1741 |
1742 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
7 |
ŠK Blanský les
|
0 |
1682 |
Šedivý Karel
|
Spartak Soběslav A
|
1757 |
1753 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
6 |
ŠK Blanský les
|
0 |
1682 |
Hochmann Vladimír
|
TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí
|
1769 |
1735 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
5 |
ŠK Blanský les
|
0 |
1682 |
Váhala Tomáš
|
ŠK Týn nad Vltavou
|
1766 |
1763 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
3 |
ŠK Blanský les
|
0 |
1682 |
Kocmánek Lukáš
|
Slovan Jindřichův Hradec C
|
0 |
0 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
2 |
ŠK Blanský les
|
0 |
1682 |
Studenovský Jaroslav
|
ŠA VŠTE České Budějovice C
|
1564 |
1605 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
1 |
ŠK Blanský les
|
0 |
1682 |
Sýkora Zdeněk
|
VSK Slávia JU České Budějovice
|
1702 |
1725 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
9 |
ŠK Blanský les
|
0 |
1662 |
Kopkáně Vojtěch
|
Sokol Čkyně
|
0 |
1309 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
7 |
ŠK Blanský les
|
0 |
1662 |
Šindelka Vladimír
|
QCC České Budějovice D
|
1534 |
1483 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
5 |
ŠK Blanský les
|
0 |
1662 |
Streďák Josef
|
ŠACHklub Písek C
|
1778 |
1821 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
3 |
ŠK Blanský les
|
0 |
1662 |
Kolář Ladislav
|
DDM Písek D
|
1318 |
1430 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
1 |
ŠK Blanský les
|
0 |
1662 |
Zikmund Alexandr
|
ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice B
|
1865 |
1802 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
9 |
Blanský les
|
|
1671 |
Kotál Vít
|
ČZ Strakonice D
|
1292 |
1249 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
4 |
Blanský les
|
|
1671 |
Wimberský Antonín
|
Tatran Prachatice B
|
1905 |
1829 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
7 |
ŠK Blanský les
|
|
1671 |
Růžička Tomáš
|
DDM Písek
|
1755 |
1732 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
6 |
ŠK Blanský les
|
|
1671 |
Hájek Bohumír
|
ČZ Strakonice C
|
1690 |
1710 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
5 |
ŠK Blanský les
|
|
1671 |
Jareš Jiří
|
Šachklub Písek C
|
1879 |
1899 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
1 |
ŠK Blanský les
|
|
1671 |
Lauko Marián
|
Spartak Kaplice
|
1872 |
1879 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
7 |
ŠK Blanský les
|
|
1671 |
Mošnička Jan
|
Silon Sezimovo Ústí
|
1897 |
1866 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
2 |
ŠK Blanský les
|
|
1671 |
Hájek Bohumír
|
ČZ Strakonice C
|
1690 |
1710 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
6 |
ŠK Blanský les
|
|
1674 |
Kaňka Matěj
|
QCC České Budějovice D
|
1566 |
1546 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
5 |
ŠK Blanský les
|
|
1674 |
Rolinek Dominik
|
Hraničář Horní Stropnice
|
1651 |
1667 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
4 |
ŠK Blanský les
|
|
1674 |
Nováková Blanka
|
QCC České Budějovice C
|
|
1731 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
3 |
ŠK Blanský les
|
|
1674 |
Lefler Václav
|
Spartak Kaplice
|
|
1682 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
1 |
ŠK Blanský les
|
|
1674 |
Durchan Milan
|
Royal České Budějovice
|
1834 |
1834 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
3 |
ŠK Blanský les
|
|
1674 |
Kaňka Matěj
|
QCC České Budějovice D
|
1566 |
1546 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
2 |
ŠK Blanský les
|
|
1674 |
Nováková Blanka
|
QCC České Budějovice C
|
|
1731 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
1 |
ŠK Blanský les
|
|
1674 |
Alexa Jaroslav
|
ŠS Reality Horňák Bechyně B
|
1868 |
1843 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
5 |
Tatran Prachatice
|
|
1683 |
Kukla Bohuslav
|
ŠS Bechyně B
|
|
1498 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
7 |
ŠK Blanský les
|
|
1683 |
Dvořák Karel
|
ŠK Týn n.Vlt. B
|
|
1339 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
1 |
ŠK Blanský les
|
|
1683 |
Kopkáně Vojtěch
|
Sokol Čkyně
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
8 |
Tatran Prachatice A
|
|
1684 |
Hryzbil František
|
ČZ Strakonice C
|
|
1805 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
1 |
Tatran Prachatice A
|
|
1684 |
Kypta Ladislav
|
Spartak Kaplice
|
|
1526 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
10 |
Tatran Prachatice
|
|
1681 |
Punčochář Jiří
|
QCC České Budějovice B
|
|
1943 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
9 |
Tatran Prachatice
|
|
1681 |
Soucha Štěpán
|
ČZ Strakonice
|
|
1898 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
8 |
Tatran Prachatice
|
|
1681 |
Havlůj Zdeněk
|
Sokol Tábor C
|
|
1949 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
6 |
Tatran Prachatice
|
|
1681 |
Mošnička Jan
|
Silon Sezimovo Ústí
|
|
1903 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
3 |
Tatran Prachatice
|
|
1681 |
Trnka Tomáš
|
Spartak Počátky
|
|
1804 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
2 |
Tatran Prachatice
|
|
1681 |
Trčka Václav
|
Slovan Jindřichův Hradec
|
|
1879 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
11 |
SO TJ Tatran Prachatice
|
|
1683 |
Hašek Václav
|
Sokol Tabor B
|
|
2025 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
7 |
SO TJ Tatran Prachatice
|
|
1683 |
Veselý Roman
|
CZ Strakonice A
|
|
1948 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
3 |
SO TJ Tatran Prachatice
|
|
1683 |
Kratochvíl Miloš
|
Sokol Platan Pisek B
|
|
2172 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
6 |
Sokol Chvalšiny
|
|
1683 |
Pekárek František
|
Sokol Čkyně
|
|
1610 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
11 |
Tatran Prachatice B
|
|
1680 |
Franz Jan
|
Sokol DDM Pisek
|
|
1508 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
10 |
Tatran Prachatice B
|
|
1680 |
Soucha Štěpán
|
CZ Strakonice B
|
|
1825 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
8 |
Tatran Prachatice B
|
|
1680 |
Sýkora Zdeněk
|
QCC Ceské Budejovice C
|
|
1725 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
5 |
Tatran Prachatice B
|
|
1680 |
Gutwirth Jan
|
TRAXLER Veseli nad Luznici B
|
|
1705 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
3 |
Tatran Prachatice B
|
|
1680 |
Jeníček Jaromír
|
SK Ceský Krumlov B
|
|
1699 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
1 |
Tatran Prachatice B
|
|
1680 |
Habeš Jiří
|
Sachový spolek Bechyne B
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
8 |
Sokol Chvalšiny
|
|
1707 |
Sýkora Ladislav
|
Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí B
|
|
1707 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
7 |
Sokol Chvalšiny
|
|
1707 |
Pikhart Miroslav
|
Sokol Tábor D
|
|
1872 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
5 |
Sokol Chvalšiny
|
|
1707 |
Vít Přemysl
|
ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice
|
|
1822 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
2 |
Sokol Chvalšiny
|
|
1707 |
Moronga Jan
|
ŠK Český Krumlov B
|
|
1857 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
1 |
Sokol Chvalšiny
|
|
1707 |
Veselý Roman
|
ČZ Strakonice C
|
|
1798 |
0 |
soutěž
|