Hráč Král Ladislav

Král Ladislav

User Pic
Jméno: Král Ladislav
Oddíl: ŠK Týn nad Vltavou
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1491
Elo mezinárodní: 1500
ID: 10457
FIDE ID: 333280
Rok narození: 1954
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Barva Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 7 Č ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1640 1595 Piskoř Martin Royal České Budějovice 1478 0
2017/2018 6 B ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1640 1595 Hejda Ondřej VŠTE České Budějovice C 1
2017/2018 5 Č ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1640 1595 Friedl Václav DDM Písek 1643 0
2017/2018 4 B ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1640 1595 Kotál Petr ČZ Strakonice D 1541 1575 1
2017/2018 3 B ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1640 1595 Majer Jiří TJ Jiskra Třeboň 1774 0
2017/2018 2 Č ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1640 1595 Outrata Hynek Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1637 1607 1
2017/2018 1 Č ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1640 1595 Malý Jan ŠS Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1519 0
2017/2018 9 Č ŠK Týn nad Vltavou B 1549 1506 Jareš Jiří ŠACHklub Písek C 1883 1918 0
2017/2018 8 B ŠK Týn nad Vltavou B 1549 1506 Motalík Jan ŠK Olympia České Budějovice B 1375 1497 0
2017/2018 7 Č ŠK Týn nad Vltavou B 1545 1506 Sup Pavel DDM Písek D 0 1610 1
2017/2018 4 B ŠK Týn nad Vltavou B 1549 1506 Hůlovec Miroslav Sokol Čkyně 0 1933 0
2017/2018 2 B ŠK Týn nad Vltavou B 1510 1517 Kouba Pavel QCC České Budějovice D 1769 1699 ½
2017/2018 7 Č ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1535 1506 Šustr Dominik ŠACHklub Tábor 1606 1566 1
2017/2018 6 B ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1535 1506 Herynek Petr Spartak Soběslav A 1623 1655 ½
2017/2018 5 Č ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1549 1506 Outrata Hynek Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1661 1622 1
2017/2018 4 B ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1549 1506 Majer Jiří TJ Jiskra Třeboň 1591 1754 0
2017/2018 3 B ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1549 1506 Medek Rudolf SK Sezimovo Ústí 0 1496 ½
2017/2018 2 Č ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1549 1506 Malý Jan Šachový spolek Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1479 1553 0
2016/2017 9 B ŠK Týn n.Vlt. B 1640 1595 Boukal Milan QCC České Budějovice E 1730 1
2016/2017 8 Č ŠK Týn n.Vlt. B 1640 1595 Kukačka Ladislav Olympia České Budějovice A 1628 1637 0
2016/2017 7 B ŠK Týn n.Vlt. B 1640 1595 Říčař František Blanský les 1726 1726 ½
2016/2017 5 B ŠK Týn n.Vlt. B 1640 1595 Asatryan Manvel QCC České Budějovice D 1396 ½
2016/2017 4 Č ŠK Týn n.Vlt. B 1640 1595 Motalík Jan Olympia České Budějovice B 1378 1413 ½
2016/2017 3 B ŠK Týn n.Vlt. B 1640 1595 Sup Pavel DDM Písek D 1591 0
2016/2017 2 Č ŠK Týn n.Vlt. B 1640 1595 Kotál Václav ČZ Strakonice D 1908 1887 0
2016/2017 1 B ŠK Týn n.Vlt. B 1640 1595 Hůlovec Miroslav Sokol Čkyně 1942 0
2016/2017 7 Č ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1640 1595 Placer Sebastian QCC České Budějovice C 1396 0
2016/2017 6 B ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1640 1595 Ondrejka Jaroslav Royal České Budějovice B 1415 1
2016/2017 5 Č ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1640 1595 Šťastná Martina ŠA VŠTE Č. Budějovice 1461 1513 ½
2016/2017 4 B ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1640 1595 Hajíček Pavel DDM Písek B 1476 ½
2016/2017 3 Č ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1640 1595 Petkov Andon Spartak Soběslav 1818 1780 ½
2016/2017 2 B ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1640 1595 Suchý Jiří Spartak Počátky 1537 1
2016/2017 1 Č ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1640 1595 Mošnička Jan Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1897 1866 ½
2016/2017 6 Č ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1640 1595 Novák Lukáš Sokol Tábor C 1686 1743 0
2016/2017 5 B ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1640 1595 Dufek Tomáš Jiskra Třeboň 1519 1
2016/2017 4 Č ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1640 1595 Mošnička Jan Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1897 1866 ½
2016/2017 3 Č ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1640 1595 Petkov Andon Spartak Soběslav 1818 1780 ½
2016/2017 2 B ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1640 1595 Suchý Jiří Spartak Počátky 1537 1
2015/2016 7 Č ŠK Týn n. Vlt. 1640 1595 Man Květoslav Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1340 1
2015/2016 5 Č ŠK Týn n. Vlt. 1640 1595 Doležalová Lada ŠACHklub Tábor 1878 1876 0
2015/2016 4 B ŠK Týn n. Vlt. 1640 1595 Outrata Hynek Slovan Jindř. Hradec B 1637 1607 0
2015/2016 3 B ŠK Týn n. Vlt. 1640 1595 Dundálek Jozef Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1654 1653 0
2015/2016 2 Č ŠK Týn n. Vlt. 1640 1595 Otradovec Luboš Sokol Tábor C 1815 1871 0
2015/2016 11 B ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "B" 1640 1595 Dušek Miloslav VSK Slávia PF JU Č.Bu. 1511 ½
2015/2016 10 Č ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "B" 1640 1595 Sup Pavel DDM Písek "D" 1591 1
2015/2016 8 Č ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "B" 1640 1595 Lomský Josef ŠK ROYAL Č.Bu. "B" 1730 1
2015/2016 7 B ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "B" 1640 1595 Kukačka Ladislav ŠK OLYMPIA Č.Bu. 1628 1637 ½
2015/2016 5 B ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "B" 1640 1595 Severin Luboš ŠACHklub Písek "D" 1694 1701 1
2015/2016 3 Č ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "B" 1640 1595 Novák Václav ČZ Strakonice "D" 1745 ½
2015/2016 2 B ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "B" 1640 1595 Hobl Stanislav ČZ Strakonice "E" 1846 0
2015/2016 7 Č ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1640 1595 Sýkora Zdeněk QCC České Budějovice C 1720 ½
2015/2016 6 B ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1640 1595 Hájek Bohumír ČZ Strakonice C 1690 1710 0
2015/2016 2 B ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1640 1595 Man Květoslav Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1340 1
2015/2016 1 Č ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1640 1595 Dundálek Jozef Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1654 1653 0
2014/2015 9 Č ŠK Týn n. Vlt. 1652 1643 David Karel Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1869 1892 0
2014/2015 8 B ŠK Týn n. Vlt. 1652 1643 Mynář Jaroslav Spartak Počátky 1000 1
2014/2015 6 Č ŠK Týn n. Vlt. 1652 1643 Kukla Bohuslav ŠS Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1482 1
2014/2015 5 B ŠK Týn n. Vlt. 1652 1643 Outrata Hynek Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1626 1626 ½
2014/2015 4 Č ŠK Týn n. Vlt. 1652 1643 Samec František Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1607 ½
2014/2015 1 B ŠK Týn n. Vlt. 1652 1643 Dufek Tomáš Jiskra Třeboň 1503 1
2014/2015 5 B ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1652 1643 Říha František Šachklub Písek C 1723 0
2014/2015 4 Č ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1652 1643 Eliášek Milan DDM Písek B 1639 1
2014/2015 2 Č ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1652 1643 Royal České Budějovice 1
2014/2015 11 Č ŠK Týn n.Vlt. B 1652 1643 Šustr Dominik ŠACHklub Tábor A 1542 1585 ½
2014/2015 10 B ŠK Týn n.Vlt. B 1652 1643 Ondrejka Jaroslav Royal Č.Budějovice B 1000 1
2014/2015 7 Č ŠK Týn n.Vlt. B 1652 1643 Sup Pavel DDM Písek D 1563 0
2014/2015 6 B ŠK Týn n.Vlt. B 1652 1643 Bauer Vojtěch QCC Č.Budějovice G 1266 1
2014/2015 5 Č ŠK Týn n.Vlt. B 1652 1643 Tůmová Anna ŠACHklub Tábor Lady 1574 1672 ½
2014/2015 4 B ŠK Týn n.Vlt. B 1652 1643 Šourek Vladimír Spartak Soběslav B 1745 1668 1
2014/2015 3 Č ŠK Týn n.Vlt. B 1652 1643 Malířský Josef Silon Sez. Ústí B 1524 1
2014/2015 2 B ŠK Týn n.Vlt. B 1652 1643 Záluský Matěj Šachklub Písek D 1207 1
2013/2014 5 Č ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1610 1575 Majer Jiří Jiskra Třeboň 1758 0
2013/2014 4 B ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1610 1575 Šindelka Miloslav QCC České Budějovice C 1346 1
2013/2014 3 Č ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1610 1575 Hrubant Miloslav ŠS Bechyně B 1643 0
2013/2014 1 B ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1610 1575 Valášek Jakub ČZ Strakonice C 1703 1703 0
2013/2014 9 B ŠK Týn n.Vlt. B 1610 1575 Ondrejka Jaroslav Royal C 1250 1
2013/2014 7 Č ŠK Týn n.Vlt. B 1610 1575 Laštovička Jan ŠK Blanský les 1584 1584 0
2013/2014 5 Č ŠK Týn n.Vlt. B 1610 1575 Zikmund Alexandr Tatran Prachatice B 1886 1823 0
2013/2014 4 B ŠK Týn n.Vlt. B 1610 1575 Sup Pavel DDM "D" Písek 1552 0
2013/2014 3 Č ŠK Týn n.Vlt. B 1610 1575 Šedivý Roman Koberce Kájov 1803 1790 0
2013/2014 7 B ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1610 1575 Beníšek František Royal CB 0
2013/2014 6 Č ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1610 1575 Šlajs Pavel Tatran Prachatice 1741 ½
2013/2014 5 B ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1610 1575 Bartoš Jan DDM Písek 1000 1
2013/2014 4 Č ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1610 1575 Streďák Josef Šachklub Písek C 1795 1
2013/2014 3 B ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1610 1575 Valášek Jakub ČZ Strakonice C 1703 1703 0
2013/2014 1 Č ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1610 1575 Hrubant Miloslav ŠS Bechyně B 1643 0
2012/2013 9 Č ŠK Týn n.Vlt. B 1665 1626 Berka Jiří ŠACHklub Tábor Mládí 1317 1
2012/2013 8 B ŠK Týn n.Vlt. B 1665 1626 Metelec Arnošt Sokol Tábor D 1410 1
2012/2013 7 Č ŠK Týn n.Vlt. B 1665 1626 Kukla Bohuslav Reality Horňák Bechyně C 1528 ½
2012/2013 5 Č ŠK Týn n.Vlt. B 1665 1626 Mejta František DDM "D" Písek 1809 ½
2012/2013 4 B ŠK Týn n.Vlt. B 1665 1626 Fučíková Leona ŠACHklub Lady Tábor 1726 ½
2012/2013 2 B ŠK Týn n.Vlt. B 1665 1626 Svoboda Jan ŠACHklub Tábor B 1250 1
2012/2013 1 Č ŠK Týn n.Vlt. B 1665 1626 Ducho Pavel Spartak Sezimovo Ústí B 1452 1
2012/2013 11 Č Šk Týn nad Vltavou 1665 1626 Nuc Kryštof QCC České Budějovice "B" 1514 1587 ½
2012/2013 9 Č Šk Týn nad Vltavou 1665 1626 Jirásko Martin TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1359 0
2012/2013 8 B Šk Týn nad Vltavou 1665 1626 Soucha Štěpán ČZ Strakonice "A" 1806 1938 0
2012/2013 7 Č Šk Týn nad Vltavou 1665 1626 Jelínek Lubomír ČZ Strakonice "B" 1431 1
2012/2013 5 Č Šk Týn nad Vltavou 1665 1626 Hřídel Marek Šachklub Písek "B" 1908 ½
2012/2013 4 B Šk Týn nad Vltavou 1665 1626 Alexa Jaroslav Šachový spolek Reality Horňák Bechyně 1781 0
2012/2013 3 Č Šk Týn nad Vltavou 1665 1626 Novák Rudolf TJ Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1702 1647 0
2012/2013 2 B Šk Týn nad Vltavou 1665 1626 Němeček Roman Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1762 0
2012/2013 1 Č Šk Týn nad Vltavou 1665 1626 Podlešák Pavel Spartak Soběslav 1785 1668 0
2011/2012 10 B ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1661 1619 Plucar Jiří Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1000 0
2011/2012 9 Č ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1661 1619 Miesbauer Jan Šachklub Písek C 1502 0
2011/2012 7 Č ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1661 1619 Hájek Bohumír ČZ Strakonice C 1522 0
2011/2012 6 B ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1661 1619 Mikulič Bohumil Spartak Kaplice 1543 0
2011/2012 5 B ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1661 1619 Šindelka Vladimír QCC České Budějovice C 1600 1546 1
2011/2012 4 Č ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1661 1619 Roj Martin Tatran Prachatice 1638 1
2011/2012 3 B ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1661 1619 Dolanský Lukáš Koberce Kájov - ŠK Český Krumlov B 1469 1468 ½
2011/2012 2 Č ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1661 1619 Vačkář Matěj ŠK Blanský les (So Chvalšiny) 1000 ½
2011/2012 1 B ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1661 1619 Friedl Václav DDM Písek 1551 1
2011/2012 8 Č ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "B" 1661 1619 Šustr Martin ŠACHklub Tábor "D" 1250 1
2011/2012 6 B ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "B" 1661 1619 Vaněk František SOKOL Tábor 1491 1
2011/2012 5 Č ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "B" 1661 1619 Troják Benedikt ŠACHklub Tábor "C" 1271 1
2011/2012 4 B ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "B" 1661 1619 Malý Jan Šachový spolek Bechyně "C" 1429 0
2011/2012 2 B ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "B" 1661 1619 Podlešák Pavel SPARTAK Soběslav "B" 1807 1703 ½
2011/2012 1 Č ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "B" 1661 1619 Dolanský Lukáš ŠACHklub Tábor "B" 1469 1468 1
2010/2011 11 Č ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1638 Bartos Jan Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1820 ½
2010/2011 10 B ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1638 Hejda Martin QCC České Budějovice D 1657 0
2010/2011 8 B ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1638 Lefler Václav Spartak Kaplice 1593 1
2010/2011 6 B ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1638 Šimeček Bohumil ŠK Český Krumlov B - Koberce Kájov 1512 ½
2010/2011 4 B ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1638 Zachařová Věra SK Royal České Budějovice B 1592 1
2010/2011 3 B ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1638 Švejnoha Miroslav ČZ Strakonice B 1826 ½
2010/2011 2 Č ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1638 Trita Stanislav ČZ Strakonice C 1766 1
2010/2011 1 B ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1638 Kukla Bohuslav Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1505 0
2010/2011 9 Č ŠK Týn n. Vlt. B 1638 Vacek Josef Sokol Tábor Junioři 1766 0
2010/2011 8 B ŠK Týn n. Vlt. B 1638 Bednář Matěj Šachklub Simopt Tábor A 1398 1
2010/2011 2 Č ŠK Týn n. Vlt. B 1638 Brožek Miloslav Spartak Soběslav B 1685 ½
2010/2011 1 B ŠK Týn n. Vlt. B 1638 Mošnička Jan Silon Sezimovo Ústí B 1903 0
2009/2010 9 Č ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "B" 1675 Malý Jan ŠS HORŇÁK Bechyně "C" 1423 1
2009/2010 8 B ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "B" 1675 Šedivý Karel TJ SPARTAK Soběslav "B" 1687 0
2009/2010 6 Č ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "B" 1675 Dudlíček Josef SOKOL Tábor - "Senioři" 1884 0
2009/2010 5 B ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "B" 1675 Žilavý Jan ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor "B" 1422 ½
2009/2010 4 Č ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "B" 1675 Kadlecová Andrea ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor "A" 1599 0
2009/2010 2 Č ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "B" 1675 Mošnička Jan TJ SILON Sezimovo Ústí "B" 1888 0
2009/2010 1 B ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "B" 1675 Krch Lukáš SOKOL Tábor "D" 1914 0
2009/2010 11 Č SK Tyn n.Vlt. 1675 Říha Martin Silon Sezimovo Usti 1933 0
2009/2010 10 B SK Tyn n.Vlt. 1675 Kašpárek Jaromír Koberce Kajov 1777 ½
2009/2010 9 Č SK Tyn n.Vlt. 1675 Šimek Vladimír Sokol Pisek C 1757 0
2009/2010 8 B SK Tyn n.Vlt. 1675 Franz Jan DDM Pisek 1548 1
2009/2010 7 Č SK Tyn n.Vlt. 1675 Lomský Radek QCC C. Budejovice C 1767 ½
2009/2010 6 B SK Tyn n.Vlt. 1675 Hess Pavel QCC C. Budejovice D 1872 0
2009/2010 4 B SK Tyn n.Vlt. 1675 Kapoun Karel Spartak Pocatky 1578 1
2009/2010 3 Č SK Tyn n.Vlt. 1675 Hloušek Jiří Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec B 1471 ½
2009/2010 2 B SK Tyn n.Vlt. 1675 Podlešák Pavel Spartak Sobeslav 1774 ½
2009/2010 1 B SK Tyn n.Vlt. 1675 Černý Karel Tatran Prachatice B 1393 1
2008/2009 11 Č SK Tyn n.Vlt. 1770 Krbúšik Marián Sokol Tabor B 1932 ½
2008/2009 10 B SK Tyn n.Vlt. 1770 Otradovec Luboš Sokol Tabor C 1363 1
2008/2009 7 B SK Tyn n.Vlt. 1770 Dvořák Arnošt Royal Ceske Budejovice 1896 ½
2008/2009 6 Č SK Tyn n.Vlt. 1770 Petráněk Marian Spartak MAS Sezimovo Usti 1645 1
2008/2009 4 Č SK Tyn n.Vlt. 1770 Moronga Jan SK Cesky Krumlov 1854 0
2008/2009 3 B SK Tyn n.Vlt. 1770 Samec František Traxler Veseli n.Luzn. 1595 1
2008/2009 2 Č SK Tyn n.Vlt. 1770 Žáček Jiří CZ Strakonice 1827 ½
2008/2009 9 B SK Tyn n.Vlt. B 1770 Staněk Michal Tatran Prachatice C 1250 ½
2008/2009 8 Č SK Tyn n.Vlt. B 1770 Malík Karel Sokol Ckyne 1614 0
2008/2009 7 B SK Tyn n.Vlt. B 1770 Šimek Vladimír Sokol Pisek C 1742 0
2008/2009 6 Č SK Tyn n.Vlt. B 1770 Jiřík Radovan QCC Ceske Budejovice G 1511 1
2008/2009 5 B SK Tyn n.Vlt. B 1770 Kolář Ladislav DDM Pisek 1
2008/2009 4 Č SK Tyn n.Vlt. B 1770 Horký Jiří CZ Strakonice Rebelove 1512 1
2008/2009 3 B SK Tyn n.Vlt. B 1770 Frnoch Vojtěch CZ Strakonice C 1722 ½
2008/2009 1 Č SK Tyn n.Vlt. B 1770 Simon Karel SK Tyn n.Vlt. C 1100 1
2007/2008 11 Č ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1604 Burian Petr ČZ Strakonice B 1623 ½
2007/2008 1 B ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1604 Krch Lukáš Sokol Tábor C 1734 0
2007/2008 9 B ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "C" 1604 Tomek Jiří TATRAN Volary 1845 0
2007/2008 8 Č ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "C" 1604 Vít Přemysl TATRAN Prachatice "B" 1822 0
2007/2008 7 B ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "C" 1604 Růžička Vojtěch SOKOL DDM Platan Písek "D" 1910 1
2007/2008 6 Č ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "C" 1604 Hůlovec Miroslav SOKOL Čkyně 1930 0
2007/2008 5 B ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "C" 1604 Říha František SOKOL Platan Písek "C" 1790 ½
2007/2008 4 Č ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "C" 1604 Erban Jiří TATRAN Prachatice "C" 1917 0
2007/2008 3 B ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "C" 1604 Valášek Jakub ČZ Strakonice "D" 1630 0
2007/2008 1 Č ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "C" 1604 Hanzal Marek ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "B" 1851 0
2006/2007 9 B ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "C" 1547 Kovář Petr ČZ Strakonice "C" 1912 0
2006/2007 8 Č ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "C" 1547 Mejta František SOKOL Platan Písek "D" 1836 ½
2006/2007 7 B ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "C" 1547 Erban Štěpán ŠO TATRAN Prachatice "C" 1566 ½
2006/2007 6 Č ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "C" 1547 Hůlovec Miroslav SOKOL Čkyně "A" 1929 0
2006/2007 4 Č ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "C" 1547 Kellner Petr SOKOL Platan Písek "C" 1891 ½
2006/2007 3 B ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "C" 1547 Jareš Jiří SOKOL Platan Písek "E" 1840 0
2006/2007 2 Č ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "C" 1547 Steinbach Jaroslav TJ TATRAN Volary 1749 1
2006/2007 1 B ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "C" 1547 Machálek Martin ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "B" 1802 0
2005/2006 11 B Šachový klub Týn nad Vltavou "A" 1522 Jelínek František Spartak Soběslav "A" 1576 1
2005/2006 10 Č Šachový klub Týn nad Vltavou "A" 1522 Morávek Jiří TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "C" 1841 0
2005/2006 3 Č Šachový klub Týn nad Vltavou "A" 1522 Kohout Jan Šachklub Velešín "A" 1514 0
2005/2006 2 B Šachový klub Týn nad Vltavou "A" 1522 Malířský Josef Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1496 1
2005/2006 1 Č Šachový klub Týn nad Vltavou "A" 1522 Růžička Tomáš Sokol Písek "C" 1577 1