Hráč Kohout Miloslav

Kohout Miloslav

User Pic
Jméno: Kohout Miloslav
Oddíl: TJ Jiskra Humpolec
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1282
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 10456
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1943
Rok Kolo Barva Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2016/2017 3 Č TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 0 1282 Novák Stanislav SŠK Cejle 0 0 1
2016/2017 2 B TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 0 1282 Bárta Radek TJ Spartak Velká Bíteš 0 1462 0
2016/2017 7 Č TJ Jiskra Humpolec C 1315 Lang Šimon ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou D 0
2016/2017 6 B TJ Jiskra Humpolec C 1315 Nimmertondl Petr TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1479 1460 0
2016/2017 5 Č TJ Jiskra Humpolec C 1315 Domkář Igor TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D 0
2016/2017 3 Č TJ Jiskra Humpolec C 1315 Petrovič Michal Gambit Jihlava E 1076 1292 1
2016/2017 2 B TJ Jiskra Humpolec C 1315 Muzikář Jan ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou C 1229 0
2017/2018 5 Č TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 0 1282 Kameník František Gambit Jihlava D 0 1741 0
2017/2018 8 Č TJ Jiskra Humpolec C 0 1282 Růžek Karel ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou D 0 0 0
2017/2018 7 B TJ Jiskra Humpolec C 0 1282 Domkář Igor TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D 0 1268 0
2017/2018 6 Č TJ Jiskra Humpolec C 0 1282 Zedníček Filip Gambit Jihlava E 0 1102 0
2017/2018 5 B TJ Jiskra Humpolec C 0 1282 Muzikář Jan ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou C 0 1127 1
2017/2018 4 Č TJ Jiskra Humpolec C 0 1282 Havelka Vladislav TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 0 1295 0
2017/2018 3 B TJ Jiskra Humpolec C 0 1282 Růžek Karel ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou D 0 0 0
2017/2018 2 Č TJ Jiskra Humpolec C 0 1282 Dlasek Ján TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D 1627 0 0
2015/2016 9 Č TJ Jiskra Humpolec C 1315 Dřínovský Michal ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou D 1489 0
2015/2016 8 B TJ Jiskra Humpolec C 1315 Svoboda Kamil ŠK Caissa Třebíč D 1000 0
2015/2016 7 Č TJ Jiskra Humpolec C 1315 Petrovič Michal Silko Gambit Jihlava E 1076 1292 0
2015/2016 5 Č TJ Jiskra Humpolec C 1315 Satrapa Jakub ŠK Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D 1468 1515 0
2015/2016 4 B TJ Jiskra Humpolec C 1315 Muzikář Jan ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou D 1179 1
2015/2016 3 Č TJ Jiskra Humpolec C 1315 Svoboda David ŠK Caissa Třebíč D 1101 1
2015/2016 1 B TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1315 Pokorný Alois ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1520 0
2014/2015 10 Č TJ Jiskra Humpolec C 1341 Straka Jan Silko Gambit Jihlava F 1261 0
2014/2015 9 B TJ Jiskra Humpolec C 1341 Mareš Vlastimil ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou D 1677 0
2014/2015 8 Č TJ Jiskra Humpolec C 1341 Okáč Jaroslav Silko Gambit Jihlava E 1510 0
2014/2015 6 B TJ Jiskra Humpolec C 1341 Nimmertondl Petr TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D 1377 0
2014/2015 5 B TJ Jiskra Humpolec C 1341 Krč Michal Silko Gambit Jihlava F 1332 0
2014/2015 4 Č TJ Jiskra Humpolec C 1341 Muzikář Jan ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou D 1138 0
2014/2015 3 B TJ Jiskra Humpolec C 1341 Franz Adam Silko Gambit Jihlava E 1541 0
2014/2015 2 Č TJ Jiskra Humpolec C 1341 Satrapa Jakub TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1542 1
2014/2015 1 Č TJ Jiskra Humpolec C 1341 Brož David TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D 1643 ½
2013/2014 5 B Jiskra Humpolec "B" 1376 Kovács Ivan ŠK Caissa Třebíč "C" 1000 0
2013/2014 3 Č Jiskra Humpolec "B" 1376 Novotný Tomáš TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "B" 1395 0
2013/2014 1 Č Jiskra Humpolec "B" 1376 Fousek Jiří Gambit Jihlava "C" 1659 0
2013/2014 10 B Jiskra Humpolec C 1376 Kaňková Drahomíra Spartak Pelhřimov D 1000 0
2013/2014 9 Č Jiskra Humpolec C 1376 Pibil Tomáš Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D 1444 0
2013/2014 8 B Jiskra Humpolec C 1376 Brož Petr ŠK SB Světlá nad Sáz. D 1504 1463 0
2013/2014 7 Č Jiskra Humpolec C 1376 Homolková Ivana ŠK SB Světlá nad Sáz. C 1394 1419 0
2013/2014 5 Č Jiskra Humpolec C 1376 Kopřiva Luboš Spartak Pelhřimov D 1000 1
2013/2014 4 B Jiskra Humpolec C 1376 Štůla Petr Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D 1426 1418 0
2013/2014 3 Č Jiskra Humpolec C 1376 Dejmal Ondřej ŠK SB Světlá nad Sáz. D 1250 1
2013/2014 2 B Jiskra Humpolec C 1376 Dřínovský Michal ŠK SB Světlá nad Sáz. C 1431 0
2012/2013 5 B Jiskra Humpolec B 1387 Radvanovský Petr TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1644 0
2012/2013 4 Č Jiskra Humpolec B 1387 Horák Jaroslav SFiala Gambit Jihlava D 1590 1599 0
2012/2013 3 Č Jiskra Humpolec B 1387 Daniel Michal SFiala Gambit Jihlava D 1521 0
2012/2013 2 B Jiskra Humpolec B 1387 Radvanovský Petr TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1644 0
2012/2013 7 B Jiskra Humpolec B 1387 Palovčík Jiří SFiala Gambit Jihlava E 1454 ½
2012/2013 6 Č Jiskra Humpolec B 1387 Dejmal Ondřej ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou D 1000 1
2012/2013 5 B Jiskra Humpolec B 1387 Štůla Petr TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D 1314 0
2012/2013 4 B Jiskra Humpolec B 1387 Volaninová Šárka ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou C 1000 1
2012/2013 3 Č Jiskra Humpolec B 1387 Daniel Michal SFiala Gambit Jihlava D 1521 0
2012/2013 2 B Jiskra Humpolec B 1387 Radvanovský Petr TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1644 0
2012/2013 9 Č Jiskra Humpolec "A" 1387 Sokolovská Jitka TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "B" 1447 1
2011/2012 7 B Jiskra Humpolec 'B' 1414 Smola Petr Sportovní šachový klub Cejle 1314 1
2011/2012 6 Č Jiskra Humpolec 'B' 1414 Tenkl Jaroslav ŠK Caissa SPEDQUICK Třebíč 'E' 1250 1
2011/2012 5 B Jiskra Humpolec 'B' 1414 Slavík Pavel TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 'B' 1608 0
2011/2012 1 Č Jiskra Humpolec 'B' 1414 Tvrdý Tomáš ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n. Sáz 'B' 1473 ½
2011/2012 10 B Jiskra Humpolec C 1414 Brožová Renata ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.Sáz. C 1583 1706 0
2011/2012 9 Č Jiskra Humpolec C 1414 Hrančík Martin TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1512 0
2011/2012 7 B Jiskra Humpolec C 1414 Alinger Jiří TJ Spartak Pelhřimov C 1501 0
2011/2012 6 Č Jiskra Humpolec C 1414 Zadina Vít Jiskra Humpolec D 1334 1
2011/2012 5 Č Jiskra Humpolec C 1414 Brožová Renata ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.Sáz. C 1583 1706 0
2011/2012 4 B Jiskra Humpolec C 1414 Doktorová Alice TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1440 1476 0
2011/2012 2 Č Jiskra Humpolec C 1414 Alinger Jiří TJ Spartak Pelhřimov C 1501 0
2011/2012 1 B Jiskra Humpolec C 1414 Zadina Vít Jiskra Humpolec D 1334 0
2010/2011 10 B Jiskra Humpolec C 1430 Velc Luděk Sport.šachový klub Cejle B 1565 0
2010/2011 8 B Jiskra Humpolec C 1430 Smejkal Mojmír TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C 1806 0
2010/2011 7 Č Jiskra Humpolec C 1430 Valek Miloš TJ Spartak Pelhřimov C 1403 1
2010/2011 5 Č Jiskra Humpolec C 1430 Velc Luděk Sport.šachový klub Cejle B 1565 0
2010/2011 4 B Jiskra Humpolec C 1430 Podrázská Zuzana TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D 1000 0
2010/2011 3 Č Jiskra Humpolec C 1430 Pokorný Jakub TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C 1608 0
2010/2011 2 B Jiskra Humpolec C 1430 Valek Miloš TJ Spartak Pelhřimov C 1771 0
2010/2011 9 Č Jiskra Humpolec 'B' 1430 Blažek Miroslav TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'C' 1505 0
2010/2011 7 Č Jiskra Humpolec 'B' 1430 Velc Luděk SŠK Cejle 'A' 1565 0
2010/2011 6 B Jiskra Humpolec 'B' 1430 Macháček Vladislav TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 'B' 1654 0
2010/2011 4 B Jiskra Humpolec 'B' 1430 Blažek Miroslav TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'C' 1505 0
2010/2011 3 Č Jiskra Humpolec 'B' 1430 Podrázská Zuzana TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'B' 1000 0
2010/2011 2 B Jiskra Humpolec 'B' 1430 Lízal Radek SŠK Cejle 'A' 1000 1
2010/2011 1 Č Jiskra Humpolec 'B' 1430 Slavík Pavel TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 'B' 1637 1
2009/2010 10 Č TJ Jiskra Humpolec 'B' 1445 Miřátský Petr TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 'C' 1100 0
2009/2010 7 B TJ Jiskra Humpolec 'B' 1445 Doktorová Alice TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'C' 1445 0
2009/2010 6 Č TJ Jiskra Humpolec 'B' 1445 Lysý Radek Sportovní šachový klub Cejle 'A' 1
2009/2010 5 B TJ Jiskra Humpolec 'B' 1445 Kubů Ondřej TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 'C' 1
2009/2010 4 Č TJ Jiskra Humpolec 'B' 1445 Kaser Jiří TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'B' 1679 0
2009/2010 3 B TJ Jiskra Humpolec 'B' 1445 Brož Petr ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n. Sáz. 'B' 1
2009/2010 2 Č TJ Jiskra Humpolec 'B' 1445 Hyrš Martin TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'C' 1374 1
2009/2010 1 B TJ Jiskra Humpolec 'B' 1445 Mareček Jaroslav Sportovní šachový klub Cejle 'A' 1696 0
2009/2010 9 Č Jiskra Humpolec D 1445 Skořepa Jakub Sokol Bedřichov C 1483 ½
2009/2010 7 B Jiskra Humpolec D 1445 Doktorová Alice TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D 1445 1
2009/2010 6 Č Jiskra Humpolec D 1445 Machotka Jaroslav Jiskra Humpolec C 1577 0
2009/2010 5 Č Jiskra Humpolec D 1445 Velc Luděk Sport.šachový klub Cejle B 1533 0
2009/2010 4 B Jiskra Humpolec D 1445 Skořepa Jakub Sokol Bedřichov C 1483 0
2009/2010 2 Č Jiskra Humpolec D 1445 Kaser Jiří TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D 1679 0
2009/2010 1 B Jiskra Humpolec D 1445 Machotka Jaroslav Jiskra Humpolec C 1577 1
2008/2009 10 Č TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1491 Fišar Josef TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C 1580 0
2008/2009 8 B TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1491 Pexa Jiří ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou B 1551 0
2008/2009 7 Č TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1491 Lysý Radek Sport. šachový klub Cejle A 0
2008/2009 6 B TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1491 Holata Miroslav TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1812 0
2008/2009 2 B TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1491 Lysý Radek Sport. šachový klub Cejle A 1
2008/2009 11 B TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1491 Vedral Miloslav Gambit Jihlava A 1670 0
2008/2009 10 Č TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1491 Krásenský Jakub Sokol Bedřichov A 1376 0
2008/2009 9 Č TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1491 Vanek Marian TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1912 0
2008/2009 7 Č TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1491 Benák Jaroslav ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou A 1909 0
2008/2009 6 B TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1491 Kratochvíl Vít TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou A 1554 0
2008/2009 4 B TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1491 Pazderka Radek Spartak Pelhřimov A 1394 0
2008/2009 3 Č TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1491 Kulovaný Radomír TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1647 0
2007/2008 8 B Jiskra Humpolec A 1467 Petr Luboš TJ ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou B 1912 0
2007/2008 7 Č Jiskra Humpolec A 1467 Bradáč Roman ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 2050 0
2007/2008 6 B Jiskra Humpolec A 1467 Mouryc Tomáš TJ Sokol Bedřichov-Jihlava A 2068 0
2007/2008 4 B Jiskra Humpolec A 1467 Paulík Václav TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1840 0
2007/2008 2 Č Jiskra Humpolec A 1467 Hruška Ondřej TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1877 0
2007/2008 7 Č TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1467 Lízal Radek Sportovní šachový klub Cejle B 1
2007/2008 2 B TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1467 Kempa Jiří TJ ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou D 1293 1
2006/2007 7 Č TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1471 Pokorný Jakub TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou C 1656 0
2006/2007 6 B TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1471 Machač Petr TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1475 1
2006/2007 5 Č TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1471 Jůda Josef Sokol Jámy A 1435 0
2006/2007 2 B TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1471 Zavadil Petr TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou C 0
2005/2006 10 Č Humpolec 1488 Kloudová Zuzana Gordic C 1562 0
2005/2006 9 B Humpolec 1488 Pokorný Jakub Zdar n.S. C 1647 0
2005/2006 8 Č Humpolec 1488 Widerlechner Jiří Sokol Bedrichov B 1923 0
2005/2006 7 B Humpolec 1488 Smola Petr Cejle ½
2005/2006 6 Č Humpolec 1488 Vacek Aleš Pelhrimov B 1492 0
2005/2006 5 B Humpolec 1488 Gordic C 1
2005/2006 4 Č Humpolec 1488 Zavadil Petr Zdar n.S. C 1
2005/2006 3 B Humpolec 1488 Němec Šimon Sokol Bedrichov B 1372 1
2005/2006 2 Č Humpolec 1488 Nožička Vladislav Cejle 1280 1
2005/2006 1 B Humpolec 1488 Pazderka Radek Pelhrimov B 1373 0
2004/2005 11 B MC Softw. Humpolec 1477 Šupita Michal Jiskra Havl.Brod A 1622 1
2004/2005 9 B MC Softw. Humpolec 1477 Hodač Pavel 1.ŠK Jihlava A 2045 0
2004/2005 8 Č MC Softw. Humpolec 1477 Hájek Radovan Žďas Žďár n/Sáz. B 1772 0
2004/2005 5 Č MC Softw. Humpolec 1477 Slavík Jan Gambit Jihlava A 1582 1
2004/2005 4 B MC Softw. Humpolec 1477 Hruška Josef Sp. Pelhřimov A 1822 0
2004/2005 3 Č MC Softw. Humpolec 1477 Prokeš Jaromír TJ Třebíč 1843 0
2004/2005 1 Č MC Softw. Humpolec 1477 Kulovaný Radomír JE Dukovany A 1513 0
2003/2004 6 Č MC Softw. Humpolec 1472 Janů Roman Sp. Pelhřimov B 1330 1