2019/2020 |
7 |
Traxler Veselí n.Lužn.
|
1669 |
1710 |
Kotál Vít
|
ČZ Strakonice C
|
1624 |
1628 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
4 |
Traxler Veselí n.Lužn.
|
1709 |
1726 |
Šedivý Karel
|
Spartak Soběslav A
|
1717 |
1714 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
2 |
Traxler Veselí n.Lužn.
|
1709 |
1726 |
Hajíček Pavel
|
DDM Písek
|
1692 |
1661 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
2 |
Traxler Veselí n.Lužn.
|
1669 |
1710 |
Hajíček Pavel
|
DDM Písek
|
1706 |
1678 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
10 |
Traxler Veselí n.Lužn.
|
1725 |
1718 |
Lainka Bernard
|
Tatran Prachatice
|
1794 |
1807 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
8 |
Traxler Veselí n.Lužn.
|
1697 |
1718 |
David Karel
|
Spartak Sezimovo Ústí
|
1836 |
1854 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
6 |
Traxler Veselí n.Lužn.
|
1687 |
1718 |
Koloušek Pavel
|
Sn Jindřichův Hradec
|
1882 |
1851 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
3 |
Traxler Veselí n.Lužn.
|
1725 |
1718 |
Hajíček Pavel
|
DDM Písek
|
1736 |
1678 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
1 |
Traxler Veselí n.Lužn.
|
1734 |
1736 |
Majer František
|
ŠK Český Krumlov
|
1622 |
1589 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
10 |
Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí
|
1757 |
1741 |
Herynek Petr
|
Spartak Soběslav
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
8 |
Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí
|
1757 |
1741 |
Hlavsa Filip
|
Šk Písek B
|
1947 |
1932 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
6 |
Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí
|
1757 |
1741 |
Absolon Václav
|
ŠSRH Bechyně
|
1916 |
1942 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
5 |
Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí
|
1757 |
1741 |
Novák Lukáš
|
Sokol Tábor B
|
1686 |
1743 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
3 |
Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí
|
1757 |
1741 |
Toman Antonín
|
Slovan Jindřichův Hradec
|
1882 |
1874 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
2 |
Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí
|
1757 |
1741 |
Landa Jiří
|
DDM Písek B
|
1922 |
1910 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
1 |
Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí
|
1757 |
1741 |
Korčák Arnošt
|
Hraničář Horní Stropnice
|
1680 |
1767 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
8 |
Traxler Veselí n.Lužn.
|
1757 |
1757 |
Novák Lukáš
|
Sokol Tábor C
|
1695 |
1675 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
4 |
Traxler Veselí n.Lužn.
|
1757 |
1757 |
Lefler Václav
|
Spartak Kaplice
|
|
1682 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
3 |
Traxler Veselí n.Lužn.
|
1757 |
1757 |
Hobl Stanislav
|
ČZ Strakonice C
|
|
1851 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
10 |
Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí A
|
|
1670 |
Alexa Jaroslav
|
Šs Reality Horňák Bechyně A
|
1877 |
1877 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
9 |
Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí A
|
|
1670 |
Kratochvíl Miloš
|
Šachklub Písek B
|
1977 |
1952 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
8 |
Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí A
|
|
1670 |
Procházka Pavel
|
Sokol Tábor C
|
1750 |
1714 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
6 |
Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí A
|
|
1670 |
Růžička Tomáš
|
DDM Písek B
|
1760 |
1735 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
3 |
Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí A
|
|
1670 |
Straka Zdeněk
|
Sokol Tábor B
|
1930 |
1902 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
2 |
Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí A
|
|
1670 |
Novák Josef
|
Qcc České Budějovice B
|
|
1797 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
1 |
Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí A
|
|
1670 |
Pekarovič Jaroslav
|
TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí
|
1806 |
1839 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
7 |
TRAXLER Veselí n/l B
|
|
1670 |
Sýkora Karel
|
TJ Jiskra Třeboň
|
|
1826 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
6 |
TRAXLER Veselí n/l B
|
|
1670 |
Kouba Pavel
|
QCC České Budějovice C
|
1880 |
1838 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
3 |
TRAXLER Veselí n/l B
|
|
1670 |
Janošťák Jiří
|
Spartak Kaplice
|
|
1787 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
2 |
TRAXLER Veselí n/l B
|
|
1670 |
Petkov Andon
|
Spartak Soběslav A
|
1806 |
1743 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
1 |
TRAXLER Veselí n/l B
|
|
1670 |
Němeček Roman
|
Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B
|
|
1784 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
4 |
Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. B
|
|
1670 |
Jandl Vojtěch
|
ŠS Bechyně B
|
1891 |
1926 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
3 |
Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. B
|
|
1670 |
Sýkora Karel
|
Jiskra Třeboň
|
|
1826 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
1 |
Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. B
|
|
1670 |
Kouba Pavel
|
QCC České Budějovice C
|
1880 |
1838 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
8 |
Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí
|
|
1691 |
Otradovec Luboš
|
Sokol Tábor "C"
|
1852 |
1846 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
6 |
Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí
|
|
1691 |
Kerner Pavel
|
Šk Týn nad Vltavou
|
|
1752 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
5 |
Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí
|
|
1691 |
Šťastný Vratislav
|
Šachový spolek Reality Horňák Bechyně
|
|
1851 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
3 |
Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí
|
|
1691 |
Kouba Pavel
|
QCC České Budějovice "B"
|
1871 |
1816 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
2 |
Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí
|
|
1691 |
Novák Jiří
|
TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí
|
1919 |
1927 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
1 |
Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí
|
|
1691 |
Frnoch Vojtěch
|
ČZ Strakonice "B"
|
|
1698 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
7 |
TRAXLER Veselí n/L B
|
|
1691 |
Troják Benedikt
|
ŠACHklub Tábor A
|
1760 |
1760 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
6 |
TRAXLER Veselí n/L B
|
|
1691 |
Malý Pavel
|
ŠS Bechyně B
|
|
1859 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
5 |
TRAXLER Veselí n/L B
|
|
1691 |
Šlajs Pavel
|
Tatran Prachatice A
|
|
1656 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
4 |
TRAXLER Veselí n/L B
|
|
1691 |
Růžička Vojtěch
|
DDM Písek
|
|
1940 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
3 |
TRAXLER Veselí n/L B
|
|
1691 |
Eder Antonín
|
Spartak Počátky
|
1548 |
1549 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
2 |
TRAXLER Veselí n/L B
|
|
1691 |
Chval Petr
|
Royal Č.Budějovice
|
1947 |
1941 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
1 |
TRAXLER Veselí n/L B
|
|
1691 |
Sporka Božetěch
|
ŠACHklub Písek C
|
|
1813 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
11 |
Traxler Veselí n.Lužn.
|
|
1729 |
Petr Josef
|
Silon Sezimovo Ústí
|
1733 |
1726 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
10 |
Traxler Veselí n.Lužn.
|
|
1729 |
Jelínek Miroslav
|
Spartak Počátky
|
|
1458 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
9 |
Traxler Veselí n.Lužn.
|
|
1729 |
Lomský Radek
|
SK Royal České Budějovice
|
1778 |
1731 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
8 |
Traxler Veselí n.Lužn.
|
|
1729 |
Vondrášek František
|
Spartak Soběslav
|
|
1726 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
7 |
Traxler Veselí n.Lužn.
|
|
1729 |
David Karel
|
Spartak Sezimovo Ústí
|
1931 |
1931 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
6 |
Traxler Veselí n.Lužn.
|
|
1729 |
Soucha Štěpán
|
ČZ Strakonice A
|
1784 |
1917 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
5 |
Traxler Veselí n.Lužn.
|
|
1729 |
Streďák Josef
|
Šachklub Písek B
|
|
1807 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
2 |
Traxler Veselí n.Lužn.
|
|
1729 |
Vacek Josef
|
Sokol Tábor B
|
1746 |
1789 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
1 |
Traxler Veselí n.Lužn.
|
|
1729 |
Švec Vítězslav
|
ČZ Strakonice B
|
|
1428 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
8 |
TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí B
|
|
1729 |
Hájek Vladimír
|
Spartak Pocátky B
|
|
1558 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
6 |
TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí B
|
|
1729 |
Korčák Arnošt
|
Vltavín Besednice
|
|
1733 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
5 |
TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí B
|
|
1729 |
Vytiska Tomáš
|
Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec C
|
|
1509 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
4 |
TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí B
|
|
1729 |
Tajmr Vladimír
|
Šachový klub Suchdol nad Lužnicí
|
|
1490 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
2 |
TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí B
|
|
1729 |
Cajkář Rudolf
|
Sokol Ledenice
|
|
1264 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
1 |
TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí B
|
|
1729 |
Dvořák Michal
|
TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí C
|
|
1100 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
11 |
Traxler Veselí n.Lužn.
|
|
1716 |
Brych Jiří
|
Tatran Prachatice
|
|
1849 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
7 |
Traxler Veselí n.Lužn.
|
|
1716 |
Novák Rudolf
|
Silon Sezimovo Ústí
|
|
1660 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
6 |
Traxler Veselí n.Lužn.
|
|
1716 |
Zachař Jaroslav
|
Royal České Budějovice
|
|
1828 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
1 |
Traxler Veselí n.Lužn.
|
|
1716 |
Šindelka Vladimír
|
QCC České Budějovice B
|
|
1569 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
8 |
TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí B
|
|
1716 |
Kropík František
|
Jiskra Trebon B
|
|
1523 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
7 |
TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí B
|
|
1716 |
Trachta Václav
|
Jiskra Trebon A
|
|
1648 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
1 |
TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí B
|
|
1716 |
Hejl Vojtěch
|
TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí C
|
|
1397 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
9 |
TRAXLER Veseli nad Luznici
|
|
1712 |
Hejda Martin
|
QCC Ceske Budejovice B
|
|
1675 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
8 |
TRAXLER Veseli nad Luznici
|
|
1712 |
Ducho Pavel
|
TJ SPARTAK MAS Sezimovo Usti
|
|
1461 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
6 |
TRAXLER Veseli nad Luznici
|
|
1712 |
Vacek Josef
|
Sokol Tabor B
|
|
1760 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
2 |
TRAXLER Veseli nad Luznici
|
|
1712 |
Jareš Jiří
|
Sokol Platan Pisek B
|
|
1848 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
1 |
TRAXLER Veseli nad Luznici
|
|
1712 |
Brych Jiří
|
SO TJ Tatran Prachatice
|
|
1650 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
9 |
TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí B
|
|
1712 |
Kropík František
|
Jiskra Třeboň B
|
|
1502 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
8 |
TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí B
|
|
1712 |
Car Ivan
|
Jiskra Třeboň A
|
|
1647 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
7 |
TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí B
|
|
1712 |
Korčák Arnošt
|
Vltavín Besednice
|
|
1711 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
6 |
TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí B
|
|
1712 |
Jindra Josef
|
Sokol Ledenice
|
|
1552 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
2 |
TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí B
|
|
1712 |
Jelínek Miroslav
|
Spartak Počátky B
|
|
1450 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
11 |
Traxler Veseli n.Luzn.
|
|
1705 |
Petráněk Marian
|
Spartak MAS Sezimovo Usti
|
|
1645 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
10 |
Traxler Veseli n.Luzn.
|
|
1705 |
Lainka Bernard
|
Tatran Prachatice
|
|
1782 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
9 |
Traxler Veseli n.Luzn.
|
|
1705 |
Pahorecký Jiří
|
SK Cesky Krumlov
|
|
1998 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
8 |
Traxler Veseli n.Luzn.
|
|
1705 |
Toman Antonín
|
Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec
|
|
1836 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
7 |
Traxler Veseli n.Luzn.
|
|
1705 |
Žáček Jiří
|
CZ Strakonice
|
|
1827 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
6 |
Traxler Veseli n.Luzn.
|
|
1705 |
Jareš Jiří
|
Sokol Platan Pisek B
|
|
1838 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
6 |
TRAXLER Veseli nad Luznici B
|
|
1705 |
Eliášek Milan
|
Sokol DDM Pisek
|
|
1602 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
5 |
TRAXLER Veseli nad Luznici B
|
|
1705 |
Kupka Ondřej
|
Tatran Prachatice B
|
|
1680 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
4 |
TRAXLER Veseli nad Luznici B
|
|
1705 |
Hájek Vladimír
|
Spartak Pocatky
|
|
1592 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
3 |
TRAXLER Veseli nad Luznici B
|
|
1705 |
Tesař Jiří
|
QCC Ceské Budejovice C
|
|
1765 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
2 |
TRAXLER Veseli nad Luznici B
|
|
1705 |
Procházka Pavel
|
Sokol Tabor D
|
|
1809 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
1 |
TRAXLER Veseli nad Luznici B
|
|
1705 |
Janošťák Jiří
|
Spartak Kaplice
|
|
1785 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
7 |
Beseda Veselí n.Lužn.
|
|
1720 |
Šrámek Petr
|
ČZ Strakonice A
|
|
1853 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
6 |
Beseda Veselí n.Lužn.
|
|
1720 |
Kouba Pavel
|
QCC Č. Budějovice C
|
|
1667 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
5 |
Beseda Veselí n.Lužn.
|
|
1720 |
Zapletal Jindřich
|
Sokol Tábor C
|
|
1987 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
4 |
Beseda Veselí n.Lužn.
|
|
1720 |
Mazur David
|
Reality Horňák Bechyně
|
|
1937 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
3 |
Beseda Veselí n.Lužn.
|
|
1720 |
Machálek Martin
|
ŠK Týn n.Vlt.
|
|
1782 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
11 |
Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí B
|
|
1720 |
Krystián Miroslav
|
TJ Spartak Počátky
|
|
1752 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
9 |
Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí B
|
|
1720 |
Mrňa Milan
|
Spartak Soběslav
|
|
1779 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
8 |
Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí B
|
|
1720 |
Říčař František
|
Sokol Chvalšiny
|
|
1776 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
7 |
Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí B
|
|
1720 |
Pahorecký Jiří
|
ŠK Český Krumlov B
|
|
1893 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
6 |
Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí B
|
|
1720 |
Brčák Marek
|
Sokol Tábor D
|
|
1770 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
4 |
Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí B
|
|
1720 |
Kratochvíl Jiří
|
ŠO DKV QCC Č.Budějovice D
|
|
1800 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
11 |
Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí
|
|
1784 |
Šulčík Karel
|
QCC České Budějovice C
|
|
1608 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
10 |
Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí
|
|
1784 |
Mazur David
|
Reality Horňák Bechyně
|
|
1943 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
9 |
Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí
|
|
1784 |
Brčák Marek
|
Sokol Tábor C
|
|
1702 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
8 |
Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí
|
|
1784 |
Matějka Radek
|
Sokol Platan Písek
|
|
1887 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
7 |
Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí
|
|
1784 |
Žáček Jiří
|
ČZ Strakonice
|
|
1836 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
6 |
Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí
|
|
1784 |
Rončák Václav
|
ŠK Český Krumlov B
|
|
1607 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
5 |
Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí
|
|
1784 |
Hejda Martin
|
QCC České Budějovice B
|
|
1652 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
4 |
Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí
|
|
1784 |
Ducho Adam
|
Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí
|
|
1726 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
3 |
Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí
|
|
1784 |
Valtr Filip
|
ŠK Týn nad Vltavou
|
|
1693 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
2 |
Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí
|
|
1784 |
Königsmark Václav
|
Slovan Jindřichův Hradec
|
|
1767 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
1 |
Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí
|
|
1784 |
Ludačka Miroslav
|
ŠK Český Krumlov A
|
|
1867 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
11 |
Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí "B"
|
|
1784 |
Průša Václav
|
QCC České Budějovice "D"
|
|
1478 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
6 |
Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí "B"
|
|
1784 |
Fučíková Leona
|
Sokol Tábor "D"
|
|
1656 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
1 |
Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí "B"
|
|
1784 |
Lomský Radek
|
Royal České Budějovice
|
|
1657 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
11 |
Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí
|
|
1731 |
Růžička Aleš
|
Sokol Tábor C
|
|
1907 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
10 |
Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí
|
|
1731 |
Rödling Robert
|
ŠK Český Krumlov
|
|
1884 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
9 |
Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí
|
|
1731 |
Hanžl Miroslav
|
Tatran Prachatice
|
|
1668 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
8 |
Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí
|
|
1731 |
Malý Pavel
|
Reality Horňák Bechyně
|
|
1880 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
7 |
Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí
|
|
1731 |
Tlapa Václav
|
ČZ Strakonice
|
|
1795 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
6 |
Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí
|
|
1731 |
Hrubý Milan
|
Sokol Tábor B
|
|
2051 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
5 |
Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí
|
|
1731 |
Majer František
|
Koberce Kájov
|
|
1539 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
4 |
Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí
|
|
1731 |
Toman Antonín
|
Slovan Jindřichův Hradec
|
|
1851 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
2 |
Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí
|
|
1731 |
Ducho Adam
|
Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí
|
|
1702 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
7 |
ŠK Veselí nad Lužnicí "B"
|
|
1731 |
Lacina Filip
|
TJ ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň "A"
|
|
1516 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
6 |
ŠK Veselí nad Lužnicí "B"
|
|
1731 |
Hradecký Miroslav
|
ČZ Strakonice "B"
|
|
1608 |
½ |
soutěž
|