2009/2010 |
9 |
ROYAL Ceske Budejovice
|
|
2135 |
Erban Štěpán
|
SO TJ Tatran Prachatice
|
|
1975 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
7 |
ROYAL Ceske Budejovice
|
|
2135 |
Janeček Josef
|
REALITY HORNAK Bechyne
|
|
2114 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
6 |
ROYAL Ceske Budejovice
|
|
2135 |
Lacina Adolf
|
Sokol Platan Pisek B
|
|
2234 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
4 |
ROYAL Ceske Budejovice
|
|
2135 |
Plášil Jiří
|
Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec
|
|
2085 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
2 |
ROYAL Ceske Budejovice
|
|
2135 |
Nejdl Eduard
|
QCC Ceske Budejovice B
|
|
2030 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
1 |
ROYAL Ceske Budejovice
|
|
2135 |
Janda Pavel
|
TJ SPARTAK MAS Sezimovo Usti
|
|
2074 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
11 |
QCC České Budějovice B
|
|
2141 |
Borkovec Milan
|
Sokol Tábor A
|
|
2230 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
9 |
QCC České Budějovice B
|
|
2141 |
Fajman Petr
|
TJ DUKLA Praha A
|
|
2244 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
7 |
QCC České Budějovice B
|
|
2141 |
Čedíková Kateřina
|
Sokol Klatovy A
|
|
2168 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
5 |
QCC České Budějovice B
|
|
2141 |
Svoboda Svatopluk
|
TJ Pankrác Praha B
|
|
2303 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
4 |
QCC České Budějovice B
|
|
2141 |
Česal Jaroslav
|
Šakal Kozolupy A
|
|
2235 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
3 |
QCC České Budějovice B
|
|
2141 |
Burdík Lubomír
|
ŠK Viktoria Žižkov Praha A
|
|
2255 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
2 |
QCC České Budějovice B
|
|
2141 |
Pinc Miroslav
|
ŠK Pyrit Příbram A
|
|
2185 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
8 |
QCC České Budějovice A
|
|
2143 |
Stluka Petr
|
ŠK ALVA Pb Příbram A
|
|
2174 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
6 |
QCC České Budějovice A
|
|
2143 |
Soukup Alois
|
Sokol Plzeň 1 C
|
|
2091 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
4 |
QCC České Budějovice A
|
|
2143 |
Šimák Pavel
|
Sokol Tábor A
|
|
2166 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
2 |
QCC České Budějovice A
|
|
2143 |
Filipi Štěpán
|
Sokol Vyšehrad Praha B
|
|
2076 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
1 |
QCC České Budějovice A
|
|
2143 |
Blecha Milan
|
Sokol Plzeň Letná A
|
|
2165 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
11 |
Šachklub Velešín
|
|
2146 |
Šlajs Vlastimil
|
Spartak Soběslav "A"
|
|
1944 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
10 |
Šachklub Velešín
|
|
2146 |
Janeba Petr
|
ČZ Strakonice "B"
|
|
1876 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
9 |
Šachklub Velešín
|
|
2146 |
Richtr Zdeněk
|
Royal České Budějovice
|
|
2116 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
8 |
Šachklub Velešín
|
|
2146 |
Lorenc Zdeněk
|
QCC České Budějovice "D"
|
|
1928 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
7 |
Šachklub Velešín
|
|
2146 |
Vacek Miroslav
|
QCC České Budějovice "E"
|
|
1986 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
6 |
Šachklub Velešín
|
|
2146 |
Lacina Adolf
|
ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň "A"
|
|
2252 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
5 |
Šachklub Velešín
|
|
2146 |
Havlík Jan
|
ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice "A"
|
|
1811 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
4 |
Šachklub Velešín
|
|
2146 |
Fiala Jan
|
Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí "B"
|
|
1994 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
3 |
Šachklub Velešín
|
|
2146 |
Zapletal Jindřich
|
Sokol Tábor "D"
|
|
1996 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
2 |
Šachklub Velešín
|
|
2146 |
Kratochvíl Miloš
|
Sokol Platan Písek "B"
|
|
2206 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
9 |
Šachklub Velešín "A"
|
|
2083 |
Punčochář Jiří
|
TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "D"
|
|
1918 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
8 |
Šachklub Velešín "A"
|
|
2083 |
Zabloudil František
|
Silon Sezimovo Ústí
|
|
1947 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
7 |
Šachklub Velešín "A"
|
|
2083 |
Říha František
|
Sokol Písek "C"
|
|
1819 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
6 |
Šachklub Velešín "A"
|
|
2083 |
Straka Zdeněk
|
Spartak Soběslav "A"
|
|
1981 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
5 |
Šachklub Velešín "A"
|
|
2083 |
Vacek Miroslav
|
TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "C"
|
|
1853 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
4 |
Šachklub Velešín "A"
|
|
2083 |
Hejl Jaroslav
|
ŠK Veselí nad Lužnicí "B"
|
|
2096 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
3 |
Šachklub Velešín "A"
|
|
2083 |
Brom Jiří
|
Šachový klub Týn nad Vltavou "A"
|
|
2123 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
2 |
Šachklub Velešín "A"
|
|
2083 |
Pravdík Kamil
|
Sokol Tábor "D"
|
|
1982 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
1 |
Šachklub Velešín "A"
|
|
2083 |
Lacina Adolf
|
TJ ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň "A"
|
|
2247 |
0 |
soutěž
|