2023/2024 |
7 |
Spartak Soběslav
|
1676 |
1681 |
Martinkovičová Nela
|
ŠACHklub Tábor B
|
1092 |
1178 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
6 |
Spartak Soběslav
|
1676 |
1681 |
Zinchuk Volodymyr
|
Chess club Písek E
|
1452 |
0 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
3 |
Spartak Soběslav
|
1690 |
1681 |
Mošnička Jan
|
SK Sezimovo Ústí
|
1745 |
1747 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
2 |
Spartak Soběslav
|
1690 |
1681 |
Baloun Tomáš
|
ŠK Týn nad Vltavou
|
1866 |
1880 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
1 |
Spartak Soběslav
|
1688 |
1681 |
Jareš Jiří
|
Chess club Písek D
|
1766 |
1820 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
5 |
Spartak Soběslav
|
1662 |
1674 |
Rončák Václav
|
Blanský les Chvalšiny
|
1696 |
1724 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
4 |
Spartak Soběslav
|
1662 |
1674 |
Zikmund Alexandr
|
Tatran Prachatice
|
1768 |
1743 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
3 |
Spartak Soběslav
|
1662 |
1674 |
Martinkovičová Nela
|
ŠACHklub Tábor B
|
1130 |
1242 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
1 |
Spartak Soběslav
|
1662 |
1674 |
Jareš Jiří
|
CHess club Písek D
|
1739 |
1805 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
7 |
Spartak Soběslav
|
1698 |
1666 |
Kupka Ondřej
|
Blanský les - Chvalšiny
|
1663 |
1708 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
6 |
Spartak Soběslav
|
1698 |
1666 |
Dudková Danka
|
VŠTE České Budějovice B
|
1664 |
1725 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
5 |
Spartak Soběslav
|
1686 |
1666 |
Hejl Vojtěch
|
Traxler Veselí n.Lužn.
|
1683 |
1690 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
4 |
Spartak Soběslav
|
1686 |
1666 |
Lomský Radek
|
Royal České Budějovice
|
1762 |
1736 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
3 |
Spartak Soběslav
|
1683 |
1666 |
Kocmánek Lukáš
|
Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B
|
1611 |
1556 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
2 |
Spartak Soběslav
|
1683 |
1666 |
Bosák Vladimír
|
Olympia České Budějovice
|
1504 |
1561 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
1 |
Spartak Soběslav
|
1676 |
1666 |
Lefler Václav
|
Spartak Kaplice
|
1584 |
1632 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
7 |
Spartak Soběslav
|
1701 |
1687 |
Petr Josef
|
SK Sezimovo Ústí
|
1573 |
1584 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
5 |
Spartak Soběslav
|
1696 |
1687 |
Kubeš Patrik
|
Chess Club Písek E
|
1511 |
1469 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
3 |
Spartak Soběslav
|
1696 |
1687 |
Kupka Ondřej
|
Blanský les - Chvalšiny
|
1685 |
1718 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
2 |
Spartak Soběslav
|
1696 |
1687 |
Kocmánek Lukáš
|
Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B
|
1672 |
1589 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
1 |
Spartak Soběslav
|
1696 |
1687 |
Hejl Vojtěch
|
Traxler Veselí n.Lužn.
|
1674 |
1687 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
7 |
Spartak Soběslav
|
1655 |
1638 |
Němec Roman
|
ČZ Strakonice B
|
1754 |
1720 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
5 |
Spartak Soběslav
|
1641 |
1638 |
Sýkora Ladislav
|
TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí
|
1785 |
1754 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
4 |
Spartak Soběslav
|
1641 |
1638 |
Klement Ivo
|
Chess club Písek E
|
0 |
1485 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
3 |
Spartak Soběslav
|
1625 |
1638 |
Plucar Jiří
|
Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B
|
1667 |
1704 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
2 |
Spartak Soběslav
|
1625 |
1638 |
Krch Lukáš
|
Sokol Tábor C
|
1802 |
1809 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
1 |
Spartak Soběslav
|
1625 |
1638 |
|
ŠK Týn nad Vltavou
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
4 |
Spartak Soběslav
|
1655 |
1659 |
Říčař František
|
Blanský Les
|
1596 |
1626 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
3 |
Spartak Soběslav
|
1655 |
1638 |
Němec Roman
|
ČZ Strakonice B
|
1754 |
1720 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
2 |
Spartak Soběslav
|
1655 |
1638 |
Klement Ivo
|
Chess club Písek E
|
0 |
1485 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
1 |
Spartak Soběslav
|
1655 |
1638 |
|
ŠK Týn nad Vltavou
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
7 |
Spartak Soběslav A
|
1636 |
1654 |
Růžička Tomáš
|
DDM Písek
|
1743 |
1732 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
4 |
Spartak Soběslav A
|
1612 |
1641 |
Liška František
|
Traxler Veselí n.Lužn.
|
1574 |
1571 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
3 |
Spartak Soběslav A
|
1612 |
1641 |
Král Ladislav
|
ŠK Týn n.Vlt.
|
1525 |
1510 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
2 |
Spartak Soběslav A
|
1612 |
1641 |
Lener Jaroslav
|
Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B
|
1770 |
1792 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
1 |
Spartak Soběslav A
|
1612 |
1641 |
Severa Jiří
|
Sokol Tábor C
|
1625 |
1523 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
4 |
Spartak Soběslav
|
1629 |
1654 |
Blažek Bohuslav
|
Blanský les
|
1333 |
1420 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
3 |
Spartak Soběslav
|
1636 |
1654 |
Král Ladislav
|
ŠK Týn n.Vlt.
|
1515 |
1516 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
1 |
Spartak Soběslav
|
1636 |
1654 |
Severa Jiří
|
Sokol Tábor C
|
1594 |
1510 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
4 |
Spartak Soběslav A
|
1601 |
1659 |
Žáček Jiří
|
ČZ Strakonice C
|
1759 |
1750 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
3 |
Spartak Soběslav A
|
1601 |
1659 |
Zemanová Nikola
|
ŠACHklub Tábor
|
1377 |
1415 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
2 |
Spartak Soběslav A
|
1601 |
1659 |
Švarc Valerij
|
Sokol Tábor C
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
1 |
Spartak Soběslav A
|
1598 |
1659 |
Hajíček Pavel
|
DDM Písek
|
1710 |
1667 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
7 |
Spartak Soběslav A
|
1643 |
1679 |
Mareš Miroslav
|
ŠK Blanský les
|
0 |
1178 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
5 |
Spartak Soběslav A
|
1646 |
1679 |
Kukačka Ladislav
|
VSK Slávia JU České Budějovice
|
1540 |
1506 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
4 |
Spartak Soběslav A
|
1646 |
1679 |
Drda Marek
|
ŠA VŠTE České Budějovice C
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
6 |
Spartak Soběslav
|
1599 |
1655 |
Kašpar Jaroslav
|
Spartak Kaplice
|
1464 |
1712 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
4 |
Spartak Soběslav
|
1618 |
1655 |
Pavlíček Adam
|
QCC České Budějovice C
|
1634 |
1632 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
1 |
Spartak Soběslav
|
1623 |
1655 |
Vaněk František
|
Sokol Tábor C
|
1461 |
1480 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
6 |
Spartak Soběslav A
|
1623 |
1655 |
Král Ladislav
|
ŠK Týn nad Vltavou
|
1535 |
1506 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
4 |
Spartak Soběslav A
|
1599 |
1655 |
Vaněk František
|
Sokol Tábor C
|
1453 |
1480 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
4 |
Spartak Soběslav B
|
1599 |
1655 |
Kapoun Karel
|
Spartak Počátky
|
1638 |
1618 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
4 |
Spartak Soběslav
|
|
1000 |
Rosocha Martin
|
Jiskra Třeboň
|
|
1564 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
2 |
Spartak Soběslav
|
|
1000 |
Hostaša Petr
|
Silon Sezimovo Ústí
|
1565 |
1520 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
1 |
Spartak Soběslav
|
|
1000 |
Suchý Jiří
|
Spartak Počátky
|
|
1537 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
5 |
Spartak Soběslav B
|
|
1000 |
Tippl Jiří
|
Slovan Jindřichův Hradec C
|
|
1556 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
7 |
Spartak Soběslav
|
|
1000 |
Hejda Ondřej
|
ŠA VŠTE Č. Budějovice
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
5 |
Spartak Soběslav
|
|
1000 |
Pavlíček Adam
|
QCC České Budějovice C
|
1624 |
1625 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
4 |
Spartak Soběslav
|
|
1000 |
Hochová Růžena
|
Royal České Budějovice B
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
2 |
Spartak Soběslav
|
|
1000 |
Hostaša Petr
|
Silon Sezimovo Ústí
|
1565 |
1520 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
1 |
Spartak Soběslav
|
|
1000 |
Suchý Jiří
|
Spartak Počátky
|
|
1537 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
10 |
Spartak Soběslav
|
|
1000 |
Gutwirth Jan
|
Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí
|
1757 |
1741 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
8 |
Spartak Soběslav
|
|
1000 |
Trčka Václav
|
Slovan Jindřichův Hradec
|
1994 |
1960 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
6 |
Spartak Soběslav
|
|
1000 |
Rolinek František
|
Hraničář Horní Stropnice
|
|
1227 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
3 |
Spartak Soběslav
|
|
1000 |
Soucha Štěpán
|
ČZ Strakonice
|
1848 |
1865 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
2 |
Spartak Soběslav B
|
|
1000 |
Bauer Vojtěch
|
Hraničář H. Stropnice B
|
|
1247 |
1 |
soutěž
|