Hráč Hubka Luboš

Hubka Luboš

User Pic
Jméno: Hubka Luboš
Oddíl: TJ Jiskra Jaroměř
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1996
Elo mezinárodní: 1923
ID: 10372
FIDE ID: 336718
Rok narození: 1984
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Barva Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 11 B TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1923 1996 Čechovič Petr ŠK Česká Skalice 1518 1516 1
2017/2018 10 Č TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1931 1996 Martyniuk Vladislav Panda Rychnov n. Kn. B 1502 1685 ½
2017/2018 8 B TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1929 1996 Ulman Jaromír ŠK Dobruška 1537 1582 1
2017/2018 7 Č TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1947 1996 Valík Ondřej TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1555 1561 0
2017/2018 5 Č TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1931 1996 Walter Jaroslav Sokol Hradec Králové A 1687 1645 1
2017/2018 4 B TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1931 1996 Vágner Patrik PŠ TJ Náchod C 1696 1713 ½
2017/2018 3 Č TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1931 1996 Picek Karel DDM Třebechovice p. O. B 1644 1689 ½
2017/2018 2 B TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1931 1996 Jindrásek Mojmír DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1793 1803 ½
2017/2018 1 Č TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1958 2007 Plachetka Milan Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. A 1655 1674 1
2017/2018 11 Č TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1923 1996 Trojtl Jan TJ Hronov 1484 1521 ½
2014/2015 8 B TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1973 2019 Miler Jan Slovan Broumov 2013 2012 0
2014/2015 6 B TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1973 2019 Hyhlan Jaroslav TJ Hronov 1817 1
2014/2015 5 Č TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1973 2019 Kykal Zbyněk TJ Dvůr Králové n. L. 1797 1815 1
2014/2015 4 B TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1973 2019 Šobotník Petr Sněžka TJ Náchod 2000 2020 ½
2014/2015 2 B TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1973 2019 Kuneš Jan TJ Jiskra Jaroměř A 1888 1886 0
2013/2014 11 B TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1994 2028 ŠK AD Jičín C 1
2013/2014 10 Č TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1994 2028 Pinkava Josef Sněžka TJ Náchod A 1895 1897 ½
2013/2014 9 B TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1994 2028 Mareš Ilja ŠK Lípa B 1798 1795 0
2013/2014 7 B TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1994 2028 Molendzki Tomasz TJ Hronov 1807 1
2013/2014 5 B TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1994 2028 Vágner Patrik NIKI TJ Náchod B 1739 1745 1
2012/2013 5 Č TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 2002 2032 Hepnar David NIKI TJ Náchod B 1801 1790 ½
2011/2012 7 B JISKRA JAROMĚŘ B 2002 2030 Jungwirth Stanislav SLOVAN BROUMOV B 1693 1
2010/2011 11 B TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 2029 Jungwirth Stanislav Sokol Jukov Červený Kostelec 1701 1
2010/2011 9 B TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 2029 Dusbaba Petr Niki TJ Náchod C 1830 ½
2010/2011 5 B TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 2029 Dostálek Petr DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1630 1
2009/2010 10 Č Jiskra Jaroměř B 2010 Jungwirth Stanislav Sokol Jukov ČK A 1656 1
2009/2010 8 Č Jiskra Jaroměř B 2010 Konopka Jakub Panda Veolia ARTCO RK C 1504 1
2009/2010 7 B Jiskra Jaroměř B 2010 Duch Robert TJ Hronov B 1871 1
2009/2010 6 Č Jiskra Jaroměř B 2010 Kánský Josef Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1798 1
2009/2010 5 B Jiskra Jaroměř B 2010 Mareš Ilja DDM Třebechovice p. O. 1860 1
2009/2010 2 B Jiskra Jaroměř B 2010 Krtička Václav TJ Sokol Vrchoviny A 1429 1
2008/2009 7 Č Jiskra Jaroměř 2027 Vařejčko Josef ŠK Lípa A 2233 0
2008/2009 6 B Jiskra Jaroměř 2027 Mrověc Jan TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1991 ½
2008/2009 5 Č Jiskra Jaroměř 2027 Buchar Petr Šachklub AD Jičín B 2026 0
2008/2009 4 B Jiskra Jaroměř 2027 Vágner Patrik NIKI TJ Náchod C 1666 1
2008/2009 3 Č Jiskra Jaroměř 2027 Hradecký Ivo Slovan Broumov 2115 0
2008/2009 2 B Jiskra Jaroměř 2027 Baláž René TJ Jiskra Hořice 2068 1
2008/2009 1 Č Jiskra Jaroměř 2027 Hubáček Ondřej TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 2005 0
2007/2008 11 Č Jiskra Jaroměř 2024 Portych Václav TJ Nová Paka 1865 1
2007/2008 8 B Jiskra Jaroměř 2024 Zvěřina Jan Slavia Hradec Králové C 1904 0
2007/2008 7 Č Jiskra Jaroměř 2024 Wenke Oldřich TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 2062 0
2007/2008 6 B Jiskra Jaroměř 2024 Nálevka Petr Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší 1959 ½
2007/2008 5 Č Jiskra Jaroměř 2024 Daniel Jiří Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 2016 ½
2007/2008 4 B Jiskra Jaroměř 2024 Rychna Lukáš Šachklub AD Jičín 1948 1
2007/2008 3 B Jiskra Jaroměř 2024 Pinkava Josef Slovan Broumov 1959 ½
2007/2008 2 Č Jiskra Jaroměř 2024 Fuchs František TJ Hronov 1992 1
2007/2008 1 B Jiskra Jaroměř 2024 Volman Václav TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1705 1
2006/2007 11 Č Jiskra Jaroměř 1893 Fuchs František TJ Hronov 2073 1
2006/2007 10 B Jiskra Jaroměř 1893 Buchar Petr ŠK AD Jičín 2020 ½
2006/2007 9 B Jiskra Jaroměř 1893 Lasut Lukasz Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B ½
2006/2007 7 B Jiskra Jaroměř 1893 Fiedler Bedřich ŠK Lípa 2091 0
2006/2007 5 B Jiskra Jaroměř 1893 Šrejber Michal Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší 1886 0
2006/2007 4 Č Jiskra Jaroměř 1893 Miler Jan Slovan Broumov 1881 ½
2006/2007 3 B Jiskra Jaroměř 1893 Sucharda Jiří TJ Nová Paka 1845 1
2006/2007 2 Č Jiskra Jaroměř 1893 Bielavský Jiří Slavia Hradec Králové C 2046 1
2006/2007 1 B Jiskra Jaroměř 1893 Vrňata Jiří Sněžka TJ Náchod 2037 0
2005/2006 11 Č Jiskra Jaroměř 1840 Machlowski Slawomir Panda RWT Rychnov n.K. B 0
2005/2006 10 B Jiskra Jaroměř 1840 Pražák Pavel ŠK Lípa B 1817 1
2005/2006 9 Č Jiskra Jaroměř 1840 Turčín Jan ŠK AD Jičín 1902 ½
2005/2006 8 B Jiskra Jaroměř 1840 Kořínek Pavel Jiskra Hořice v Podkr. 1866 1
2005/2006 7 B Jiskra Jaroměř 1840 Macháček Jiří ŠK Lípa C 1740 ½
2005/2006 6 Č Jiskra Jaroměř 1840 Bém David TJ Dvůr Králové n.L. 1797 1
2005/2006 5 B Jiskra Jaroměř 1840 Nevole Vladimír Slavia Hradec Králové C 1982 ½
2005/2006 4 Č Jiskra Jaroměř 1840 Pavlíček Miroslav ŠK Lípa A 2044 1
2005/2006 3 B Jiskra Jaroměř 1840 Miler Jiří Slovan Broumov 1924 1
2005/2006 2 Č Jiskra Jaroměř 1840 Fuchs František Sokol Náchod 2039 0
2005/2006 1 B Jiskra Jaroměř 1840 Chalupecký Vladimír Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 1963 1
2004/2005 11 B Jiskra Jaroměř 1814 Čech Miloslav TJ Nová Paka 1660 1
2004/2005 10 Č Jiskra Jaroměř 1814 Miler Jan Slovan Broumov 1880 ½
2004/2005 9 Č Jiskra Jaroměř 1814 Švagerka Michal ŠK Lípa B 1676 1
2004/2005 8 B Jiskra Jaroměř 1814 Ledl Svatopluk Jiskra Hořice v P. 1805 ½
2004/2005 7 Č Jiskra Jaroměř 1814 Flora Tomáš ŠK AD Jičín 1852 0
2004/2005 6 B Jiskra Jaroměř 1814 Kuru Martin Sokol Náchod 1568 ½
2004/2005 5 Č Jiskra Jaroměř 1814 Slezak Agnieszka Panda Rychnov B 1
2004/2005 4 B Jiskra Jaroměř 1814 Čáp Jaroslav TJ Hronov 1801 1
2004/2005 3 Č Jiskra Jaroměř 1814 Pohorský Pavel ŠK Lípa A 2024 1
2004/2005 2 B Jiskra Jaroměř 1814 Nývlt Otto Sněžka TJ Náchod 1875 ½
2004/2005 1 Č Jiskra Jaroměř 1814 Bém David TJ Dvůr Králové 1804 1
2003/2004 13 B Jiskra Jaroměř Novák František TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou ½
2003/2004 12 Č Jiskra Jaroměř Bém David TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem ½
2003/2004 11 Č Jiskra Jaroměř Kašpar Ladislav Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší ½
2003/2004 10 B Jiskra Jaroměř Portych Václav ŠK Lípa B ½
2003/2004 9 Č Jiskra Jaroměř Novák Radomír Slavia Hradec Králové B ½
2003/2004 8 B Jiskra Jaroměř Štolc Martin ŠK AD Jičín ½
2003/2004 7 Č Jiskra Jaroměř 1854 Novotný Lubomír Sokol Nová Paka 1688 0
2003/2004 6 B Jiskra Jaroměř 1854 Celba Pavel DDM Lokomotiva Trutnov 1563 1
2003/2004 5 Č Jiskra Jaroměř 1854 Velecký Viktor Sněžka TJ Náchod 2144 0
2003/2004 4 B Jiskra Jaroměř 1854 Fuchs František Sokol Náchod 1958 0
2003/2004 3 Č Jiskra Jaroměř 1854 Ruda Ondřej ŠK Lípa A 2051 0
2003/2004 2 B Jiskra Jaroměř 1854 Peroutka Ivo Slovan Broumov 1867 1
2003/2004 1 Č Jiskra Jaroměř 1854 Jonáš Vlastimil Spartak Panda RWT Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 2056 ½