2017/2018 |
6 |
ŠK SLAVIA Liberec "B"
|
1823 |
1848 |
Čech Lukáš
|
TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "B"
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
3 |
ŠK SLAVIA Liberec "B"
|
1823 |
1848 |
Podzimek Adam
|
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou "B"
|
1455 |
1608 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
11 |
TJ Slavia Liberec
|
1809 |
1848 |
Soběslavský Roman
|
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C"
|
|
|
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
9 |
TJ Slavia Liberec
|
1809 |
1848 |
Kučera Jaroslav
|
TJ Desko Liberec "B"
|
1982 |
1948 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
8 |
TJ Slavia Liberec
|
1809 |
1848 |
Honců Miroslav
|
ŠK Česká Lípa
|
1901 |
1923 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
7 |
TJ Slavia Liberec
|
1809 |
1848 |
Mareček Vladislav
|
1.Novoborský ŠK "B"
|
1649 |
1648 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
6 |
TJ Slavia Liberec
|
1809 |
1848 |
Štefanik Oldřich
|
TJ Krásná Lípa
|
1837 |
1873 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
5 |
TJ Slavia Liberec
|
1809 |
1848 |
Podrazký Radim
|
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
|
1822 |
1811 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
3 |
TJ Slavia Liberec
|
1809 |
1848 |
Krotil Ondřej
|
ŠK Libštát
|
|
1567 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
1 |
TJ Slavia Liberec
|
1809 |
1848 |
Pražák Jiří
|
TJ Jiskra Tanvald
|
1680 |
1581 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
11 |
TJ Slavia Liberec
|
1809 |
1848 |
Kučera Jaroslav
|
Desko Liberec "A"
|
1982 |
1948 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
10 |
TJ Slavia Liberec
|
1809 |
1848 |
Zima Jan
|
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "D"
|
1986 |
1989 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
8 |
TJ Slavia Liberec
|
1809 |
1848 |
Šír Vojtěch
|
TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J.
|
1827 |
1567 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
7 |
TJ Slavia Liberec
|
1809 |
1848 |
Liška Martin
|
TJ Jiskra Tanvald
|
1807 |
1786 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
6 |
TJ Slavia Liberec
|
1809 |
1848 |
Matouš Bedřich
|
ŠK Česká Lípa
|
1934 |
1925 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
4 |
TJ Slavia Liberec
|
1809 |
1848 |
Ježek Luděk
|
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "E"
|
1718 |
1759 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
3 |
TJ Slavia Liberec
|
1809 |
1848 |
Říha Martin
|
ŠK Libštát
|
1519 |
1316 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
2 |
TJ Slavia Liberec
|
1809 |
1848 |
Šimon Petr
|
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec
|
1689 |
1719 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
1 |
TJ Slavia Liberec
|
1809 |
1848 |
Mayer Jiří
|
TJ Krásná Lípa
|
|
1914 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
11 |
TJ Slavia Liberec
|
1777 |
1838 |
Dudek Jaromír
|
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "D"
|
1708 |
1753 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
9 |
TJ Slavia Liberec
|
1777 |
1838 |
Honců Miroslav
|
ŠK Česká Lípa
|
1909 |
1937 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
8 |
TJ Slavia Liberec
|
1777 |
1838 |
Carda Milan
|
TJ Krásná Lípa
|
1730 |
1746 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
6 |
TJ Slavia Liberec
|
1777 |
1838 |
Šír Vojtěch
|
TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J.
|
|
1464 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
5 |
TJ Slavia Liberec
|
1777 |
1838 |
Zima Jan
|
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C"
|
1881 |
2003 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
4 |
TJ Slavia Liberec
|
1777 |
1838 |
Kučera Jaroslav
|
Desko Liberec "A"
|
1929 |
1945 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
3 |
TJ Slavia Liberec
|
1777 |
1838 |
Šlechta Jan
|
ŠK Libštát
|
1769 |
1790 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
11 |
Chess Rowdies
|
1862 |
1890 |
Bradáč Daniel
|
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A"
|
1914 |
1920 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
10 |
Chess Rowdies
|
1862 |
1890 |
Novák Jan
|
TJ Desko Liberec "B"
|
1961 |
1986 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
9 |
Chess Rowdies
|
1862 |
1890 |
Konopka Lukáš
|
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C"
|
1915 |
1950 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
8 |
Chess Rowdies
|
1862 |
1890 |
Kopecký Tomáš
|
TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jiz.
|
1879 |
1931 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
7 |
Chess Rowdies
|
1862 |
1890 |
Halama Vratislav
|
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N.
|
1831 |
1927 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
5 |
Chess Rowdies
|
1862 |
1890 |
Viták Jiří
|
TJ Desko Liberec "C"
|
1579 |
1640 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
4 |
Chess Rowdies
|
1862 |
1890 |
Pospíšil Jiří
|
ŠK Libštát
|
1771 |
1806 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
3 |
Chess Rowdies
|
1862 |
1890 |
Švec Luděk
|
ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem
|
1763 |
1764 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
2 |
Chess Rowdies
|
1862 |
1890 |
Princ Jiří
|
TJ Krásná Lípa
|
1870 |
1894 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
1 |
Chess Rowdies
|
1862 |
1890 |
Hloucal Antonín
|
TJ Jiskra Tanvald "A"
|
|
1668 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
2 |
Chess Rowdies (Slavia Lbc)
|
1947 |
1907 |
Drahotský Vladimír
|
ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem
|
|
1720 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
1 |
Chess Rowdies (Slavia Lbc)
|
1947 |
1907 |
Kopecký Zdeněk
|
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec C
|
|
1647 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
9 |
TJ Slávia Liberec
|
1947 |
1953 |
Bém Miloslav
|
TJ Jiskra Tanvald
|
|
1833 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
8 |
TJ Slávia Liberec
|
1947 |
1953 |
Cakl Zdeněk
|
TJ Desko Liberec "B"
|
2078 |
2086 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
7 |
TJ Slávia Liberec
|
1947 |
1953 |
Titěra Libor
|
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.Nisou
|
|
1941 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
6 |
TJ Slávia Liberec
|
1947 |
1953 |
Majstr Jiří
|
1. Novoborský ŠK "D"
|
1896 |
1853 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
5 |
TJ Slávia Liberec
|
1947 |
1953 |
Dolenský Milan
|
ŠK Libštát
|
2015 |
2095 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
4 |
TJ Slávia Liberec
|
1947 |
1953 |
Řičánek Miloslav
|
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec
|
1972 |
1966 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
3 |
TJ Slávia Liberec
|
1947 |
1953 |
Václavíček Lukáš
|
TJ Desko Liberec "C"
|
1842 |
2017 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
2 |
TJ Slávia Liberec
|
1947 |
1953 |
Matouš Bedřich
|
ŠK Česká Lípa
|
2004 |
2013 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
8 |
TJ Slávia Liberec
|
|
1799 |
Zima Jan
|
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C"
|
|
1916 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
7 |
TJ Slávia Liberec
|
|
1799 |
Petráň Jan
|
Desko Liberec "B"
|
|
2087 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
6 |
TJ Slávia Liberec
|
|
1799 |
Petrlík Martin
|
TJ PS ZK Semily
|
|
1685 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
5 |
TJ Slávia Liberec
|
|
1799 |
Jína Jiří
|
1.Novoborský ŠK "D"
|
|
2098 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
4 |
TJ Slávia Liberec
|
|
1799 |
Tancer Miroslav
|
Jiskra Tanvald
|
|
1751 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
3 |
TJ Slávia Liberec
|
|
1799 |
Kovář Jindřich
|
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec
|
|
1865 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
2 |
TJ Slávia Liberec
|
|
1799 |
Schütz Miroslav
|
ŠK Česká Lípa
|
|
1746 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
1 |
TJ Slávia Liberec
|
|
1799 |
Gernert Vilém
|
TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J.
|
|
1839 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
11 |
TJ Slávia Liberec
|
|
1742 |
Schütz Miroslav
|
ŠK Česká Lípa
|
|
1764 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
10 |
TJ Slávia Liberec
|
|
1742 |
Jína Luboš
|
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B"
|
|
1911 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
9 |
TJ Slávia Liberec
|
|
1742 |
Kolařík Jiří
|
ŠK Libštát
|
|
1897 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
8 |
TJ Slávia Liberec
|
|
1742 |
Ježek Luděk
|
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C"
|
|
1817 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
7 |
TJ Slávia Liberec
|
|
1742 |
Titěra Libor
|
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N.
|
|
1953 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
6 |
TJ Slávia Liberec
|
|
1742 |
Gombos Ladislav
|
Desko Liberec "B"
|
|
1775 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
5 |
TJ Slávia Liberec
|
|
1742 |
Filip Petr
|
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A"
|
|
1862 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
4 |
TJ Slávia Liberec
|
|
1742 |
Majstrová Alžběta
|
1. Novoborský ŠK "D"
|
|
1692 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
3 |
TJ Slávia Liberec
|
|
1742 |
Gernert Vilém
|
TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J.
|
|
1861 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
2 |
TJ Slávia Liberec
|
|
1742 |
Pražák Jiří
|
Jiskra Tanvald
|
|
1738 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
1 |
TJ Slávia Liberec
|
|
1742 |
Štefanik Oldřich
|
TJ Krásná Lípa
|
|
1910 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
11 |
Slávie Liberec
|
|
1748 |
Pešta Jiří
|
Bižuterie Jablonec "B"
|
|
1719 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
9 |
Slávie Liberec
|
|
1748 |
Kopp Lubomír
|
Desko Liberec "C"
|
|
1543 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
7 |
Slávie Liberec
|
|
1748 |
Pražák Jiří
|
Jiskra Tanvald "B"
|
|
1749 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
6 |
Slávie Liberec
|
|
1748 |
Struhár Viktor
|
TJ Nové Město p.Smrkem
|
|
1471 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
5 |
Slávie Liberec
|
|
1748 |
Hajný Lothar
|
Lokomotiva Liberec "C"
|
|
1724 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
4 |
Slávie Liberec
|
|
1748 |
Grindler Václav
|
ŠK Česká Lípa
|
|
1651 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
3 |
Slávie Liberec
|
|
1748 |
Majstr Tomáš
|
1.Novoborský ŠK "E"
|
|
1448 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
1 |
Slávie Liberec
|
|
1748 |
Kavalski Petko
|
ŠK Varnsdorf
|
|
1713 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
10 |
TJ Slávia Liberec
|
|
1774 |
Fila Miloš
|
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N.
|
|
1958 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
9 |
TJ Slávia Liberec
|
|
1774 |
Šlechta Jan
|
ŠK Libštát
|
|
1834 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
8 |
TJ Slávia Liberec
|
|
1774 |
Ševic Jaroslav
|
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B"
|
|
1944 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
7 |
TJ Slávia Liberec
|
|
1774 |
Krišica Ondřej
|
Desko Liberec "B"
|
|
1940 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
6 |
TJ Slávia Liberec
|
|
1774 |
Kostlán Jan
|
TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J.
|
|
2028 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
5 |
TJ Slávia Liberec
|
|
1774 |
Princ Jiří
|
TJ Krásná Lípa
|
|
1877 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
4 |
TJ Slávia Liberec
|
|
1774 |
Sirota Sergej
|
1. Novoborský ŠK "C"
|
|
2080 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
3 |
TJ Slávia Liberec
|
|
1774 |
Ščerba Jiří
|
1. Novoborský ŠK "D"
|
|
1888 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
2 |
TJ Slávia Liberec
|
|
1774 |
Jína Luboš
|
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A"
|
|
1832 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
1 |
TJ Slávia Liberec
|
|
1774 |
Cakl Zdeněk
|
Desko Liberec "A"
|
|
2089 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
9 |
Slávie Liberec
|
|
1735 |
Šimon Václav
|
Lokomotiva Liberec C
|
|
1627 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
8 |
Slávie Liberec
|
|
1735 |
Bradáč Daniel
|
Lokomotiva Liberec D
|
|
1267 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
7 |
Slávie Liberec
|
|
1735 |
Hoření Vladimír
|
TJ Sokol Koberovy
|
|
2069 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
6 |
Slávie Liberec
|
|
1735 |
Netušil Oldřich
|
Desko Liberec D
|
|
1539 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
5 |
Slávie Liberec
|
|
1735 |
Tancer Miroslav
|
Jiskra Tanvald B
|
|
1731 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
4 |
Slávie Liberec
|
|
1735 |
Hajný Lothar
|
Lokomotiva Liberec B
|
|
1699 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
3 |
Slávie Liberec
|
|
1735 |
Suchomel Aleš
|
Desko Liberec E
|
|
1379 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
2 |
Slávie Liberec
|
|
1735 |
Kopal Vojtěch
|
Desko Liberec C
|
|
1726 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
1 |
Slávie Liberec
|
|
1735 |
Duda Rudolf
|
Bižuterie Jablonec n.N.C
|
|
1620 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
11 |
Slavie Liberec
|
|
1675 |
Vancl Jakub
|
Sokol Koberovy
|
|
1662 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
10 |
Slavie Liberec
|
|
1675 |
Trejbal Martin
|
Loko Liberec B"
|
|
1575 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
9 |
Slavie Liberec
|
|
1675 |
Jína Luboš
|
NISA Proseč n/N
|
|
1919 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
8 |
Slavie Liberec
|
|
1675 |
Mohyla Aleš
|
Loko Liberec A"
|
|
1889 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
7 |
Slavie Liberec
|
|
1675 |
Hübscher Karlheinz
|
Bižu Jablonec B"
|
|
1914 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
5 |
Slavie Liberec
|
|
1675 |
Švec Luděk
|
Desko Liberec E"
|
|
1683 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
4 |
Slavie Liberec
|
|
1675 |
Peníška Pavel
|
Desko Liberec D"
|
|
1986 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
3 |
Slavie Liberec
|
|
1675 |
Stadler Jaroslav
|
LIAZ Jablonec n/N
|
|
1772 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
2 |
Slavie Liberec
|
|
1675 |
Bradáč Adam
|
Loko Liberec C"
|
|
1450 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
1 |
Slavie Liberec
|
|
1675 |
Kolář Jaroslav
|
Jiskra Tanvald B"
|
|
1842 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
4 |
Plzeň A
|
|
1675 |
Horák Karel
|
Vyšehrad
|
|
1653 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
3 |
Plzeň A
|
|
1675 |
Svoboda Václav
|
OAZA Praha
|
|
1912 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
7 |
Plzeň A
|
|
1781 |
Pospíšil Aleš
|
Liberec
|
|
1678 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
6 |
Plzeň A
|
|
1781 |
Fencl Pavel
|
Lysá nad Labem
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
3 |
Plzeň A
|
|
1675 |
Pospíšil Aleš
|
Liberec
|
|
1731 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
2 |
Plzeň A
|
|
1675 |
Svoboda Václav
|
OAZA Praha
|
|
1912 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
11 |
Slavie Liberec
|
|
1781 |
Košnar Pavel
|
ŠK Česká Lípa B
|
|
2019 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
10 |
Slavie Liberec
|
|
1781 |
Tejkal Lubomír
|
Spartak Rokytnice
|
|
2055 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
9 |
Slavie Liberec
|
|
1781 |
Veselý Pavel
|
ŠK Česká Lípa C
|
|
1845 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
8 |
Slavie Liberec
|
|
1781 |
Pražák Ondřej
|
Jiskra Tanvald A
|
|
1928 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
7 |
Slavie Liberec
|
|
1781 |
Adamec Antonín
|
Desko Liberec C
|
|
2092 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
6 |
Slavie Liberec
|
|
1781 |
Wokurka Karel
|
Krásná Lípa A
|
|
2153 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
4 |
Slavie Liberec
|
|
1781 |
Vrána Jan
|
Desko Liberec B
|
|
2103 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
3 |
Slavie Liberec
|
|
1781 |
Maryško Leoš
|
Semily A
|
|
1923 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
2 |
Slavie Liberec
|
|
1781 |
Zemánek Ivo
|
Bižuterie Jbl A
|
|
2121 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
1 |
Slavie Liberec
|
|
1781 |
Šonský Miroslav
|
Slavie Turnov B
|
|
1982 |
0 |
soutěž
|