Hráč Vávra Pavel

Vávra Pavel

User Pic
Jméno: Vávra Pavel
Oddíl: Unichess
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: IM
Elo národní: 2337
Elo mezinárodní: 2352
ID: 101
FIDE ID: 301841
Rok narození: 1976
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Barva Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 6 B ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2352 2337 Kovář Vojtěch TJ Kobylisy E 2264 2261 ½
2017/2018 5 Č ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2352 2337 Serrano Salvador Eduardo ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2280 0 1
2017/2018 11 Č Unichess 2344 2337 Oral Tomáš Vystaviste Lysa nad Labem 2511 2528 ½
2017/2018 9 B Unichess 2344 2337 Babula Vlastimil 1. Novoborsky SK 2557 2548 ½
2017/2018 6 Č Unichess 2354 2337 Obšivač Josef Moravska Slavia Brno 2335 2360 ½
2017/2018 8 Č ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad „B“ 2346 2337 Lorenc Tomáš TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO 2220 2198 ½
2017/2018 7 B ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad „B“ 2354 2337 Šimůnek Filip ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2157 2149 0
2017/2018 5 B ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad „B“ 2344 2337 Šlampa Jan TJ Sokol Údlice 2196 2189 1
2017/2018 1 B ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad „B“ 2365 2353 Sharashenidze Akaki TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2350 2344 0
2016/2017 6 B ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2352 2337 Kovář Vojtěch TJ Kobylisy E 2264 2261 ½
2016/2017 5 Č ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2352 2337 Serrano Salvador Eduardo ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2280 0 1
2016/2017 11 Č Prestige Photo Unichess 2352 2345 Krejčí Jan Vystaviste Lysa nad Labem 2512 2460 0
2016/2017 9 B Prestige Photo Unichess 2352 2345 Láznička Viktor 1. Novoborsky SK 2673 2638 0
2016/2017 7 B Prestige Photo Unichess 2352 2345 Klíma Lukáš SK Slavoj Poruba 2345 2304 ½
2016/2017 6 B Prestige Photo Unichess 2352 2345 Studnička Tomáš Tatran Litovel 2333 2340 ½
2016/2017 5 Č Prestige Photo Unichess 2352 2345 Rausis Igors BSS Frydek Mistek 2581 2552 0
2016/2017 4 Č Prestige Photo Unichess 2352 2345 Petr Martin SK Rapid Pardubice 2508 2501 0
2016/2017 3 B Prestige Photo Unichess 2352 2345 Kraus Tomáš SK AD Jicin 2426 2429 ½
2016/2017 2 B Prestige Photo Unichess 2352 2345 Kratochvíl Vít Lokomotiva Brno 2254 2181 1
2016/2017 1 Č Prestige Photo Unichess 2352 2345 Vyskočil Neklan SK DURAS BVK Kralovo Pole 2342 2343 1
2015/2016 10 Č Unichess 2352 2345 Jedlička Aleš 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2280 2260 0
2015/2016 9 B Unichess 2352 2345 Formánek Martin Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 2154 2155 1
2015/2016 8 Č Unichess 2352 2345 Šmíd Miroslav TJ Praha-Pankrác 2198 2211 1
2015/2016 7 Č Unichess 2352 2345 Pokorný Zdeněk TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2279 2293 ½
2015/2016 4 B Unichess 2352 2345 Juřek Josef AD Jičín 2286 2242 1
2015/2016 2 B Unichess 2352 2345 Petr Jan GROP Praha 2315 2255 0
2015/2016 10 B ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2352 2345 Freisler Pavel ŠK Kladno 2285 2279 1
2015/2016 8 B ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2352 2345 Klement Lukáš TJ Tatran Podbořany 2210 2234 1
2015/2016 7 Č ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2352 2345 Šimek Petr Unichess C 2382 2365 ½
2015/2016 3 Č ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2352 2345 Gross David Šakal Kozolupy 2396 2417 ½
2015/2016 2 B ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2352 2345 Hollan Petr SK OAZA Praha 2247 2170 1
2015/2016 1 Č ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2352 2345 Orság Milan TJ DUKLA Praha 2340 1000 1
2015/2016 11 Č ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2354 2345 Papáček Štěpán LISA A 2238 2195 ½
2015/2016 8 B ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2354 2345 Matras Ondřej ŠK Bohnice A 2262 2217 1
2015/2016 7 Č ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2354 2345 Vrabec Miloš Sokol Praha Vršovice C 2154 2149 1
2015/2016 4 B ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2354 2345 Výprachtický David SK OAZA Praha B 2183 2165 1
2015/2016 3 Č ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2354 2345 Ayriyan Bella GROP Classical Chess 1962 2046 1
2014/2015 10 B ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2333 2321 Tričkov Vasil ŠK GROP Praha 2338 2345 ½
2014/2015 7 Č ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2333 2321 Mejzlík Vojtěch Dolní Kralovice 2210 2215 1
2014/2015 6 B ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2333 2321 Neckář Lubomír ŠK Joly Lysá nad Labem C 2349 2341 1
2014/2015 3 Č ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2333 2321 Cuhra Martin SK OAZA Praha 2247 2250 1
2014/2015 2 B ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2333 2321 Šmíd Miroslav TJ Bohemians Praha B 2235 2223 1
2014/2015 9 B Unichess A 2333 2321 Červený Martin ŠK Joly Lysá nad Labem B 2400 2379 0
2014/2015 8 Č Unichess A 2333 2321 Petrán Peter ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2330 2325 1
2014/2015 7 Č Unichess A 2333 2321 Znamenáček Květoslav TJ Bohemians Praha 2289 2289 ½
2014/2015 6 B Unichess A 2333 2321 Kraus Tomáš ŠK AD Jičín 2405 2412 ½
2014/2015 5 Č Unichess A 2333 2321 Mejzlík Vojtěch TJ Spartak Vlašim 2210 2215 1
2014/2015 3 Č Unichess A 2333 2321 Procházka Dalibor Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2188 2188 1
2014/2015 2 B Unichess A 2333 2321 Nováček Jan Unichess B 2137 2136 1
2013/2014 7 B ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2351 2339 Kovář Vojtěch ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna E 2285 2308 ½
2013/2014 6 Č ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2351 2339 Vedral Oldřich SK OAZA Praha C 2321 2315 1
2013/2014 1 B ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2351 2339 Valeš Václav ŠK Bohnice A 2123 2112 0
2013/2014 7 Č ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2351 2339 Černoušek Lukáš ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna B 2455 2460 1
2013/2014 5 Č ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2351 2339 Turner Radek Sokol Domažlice 2085 2084 1
2013/2014 2 B ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2351 2339 Svatoš Jan Sokol Praha Vršovice 2306 2301 ½
2013/2014 11 B ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna 2351 2339 Bartel Mateusz 1. Novoborský ŠK 2626 2617 0
2013/2014 10 Č ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna 2351 2339 Vokáč Marek ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2427 2428 ½
2013/2014 9 B ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna 2351 2339 Jansa Vlastimil Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2449 2460 0
2013/2014 8 B ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna 2351 2339 Sosna Jan Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 2367 2363 0
2013/2014 7 Č ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna 2351 2339 Michenka Jozef Labortech Ostrava 2371 2362 1
2013/2014 4 B ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna 2351 2339 Neuman Petr Rapid Pardubice 2497 2496 0
2013/2014 3 Č ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna 2351 2339 Kuchynka Lukáš ANCORA Tatran Litovel 2304 2331 1
2013/2014 2 Č ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna 2351 2339 Sluka Radek A64 VALOZ Grygov 2291 2310 0
2013/2014 1 B ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna 2351 2339 Rojíček Vojtěch BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2424 2430 0
2012/2013 11 B ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna 2376 2380 Dvořák Jan TJ Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2203 2202 1
2012/2013 10 Č ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna 2376 2380 Nídl Petr QCC České Budějovice 2205 2194 1
2012/2013 9 B ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna 2376 2380 Voloshin Leonid ŠK AD Jičín 2426 2447 ½
2012/2013 7 B ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna 2376 2380 Kourousis Epaminondas ŠK Holdia DP Praha B 2354 1
2012/2013 6 Č ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna 2376 2380 Petrán Peter ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2277 2325 ½
2012/2013 4 B ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna 2376 2380 Kraus Tomáš TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2290 2317 1
2012/2013 3 Č ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna 2376 2380 Lahner Jakub 2222 ŠK Polabiny A 2291 2277 1
2012/2013 2 B ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna 2376 2380 Špaček Petr JOLY Lysá nad Labem B 2399 2395 0
2012/2013 1 Č ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna 2376 2380 Kubečka David Sokol Praha - Vršovice 2218 2225 0
2012/2013 11 Č ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2376 2380 Klicnar Martin ŠK Český Krumlov 2174 2159 0
2012/2013 10 B ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2376 2380 Seidl Štěpán SFiala Gambit Jihlava 2185 2208 1
2012/2013 9 Č ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2376 2380 Karásek Lukáš Sparta Kutná Hora 2190 2208 1
2012/2013 5 Č ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2376 2380 Svoboda Svatopluk TJ Pankrác B 2334 2354 1
2012/2013 3 B ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2376 2380 Havlík Jan ŠACHklub Písek 2325 2318 ½
2012/2013 2 Č ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2376 2380 Svoboda Václav SK OAZA Praha 2376 2367 0
2011/2012 11 B ERA-Poštovní spořitelna A 2389 2392 Vedral Oldřich OAZA Praha 2296 2286 1
2011/2012 8 Č ERA-Poštovní spořitelna A 2389 2392 Přibyl Josef ŠK Holdia DP Praha B 2305 2331 1
2011/2012 7 Č ERA-Poštovní spořitelna A 2389 2392 Voloshin Leonid ŠK AD Jičín 2449 2465 ½
2011/2012 6 B ERA-Poštovní spořitelna A 2389 2392 Svoboda Svatopluk TJ Pankrác 2285 2315 1
2011/2012 4 B ERA-Poštovní spořitelna A 2389 2392 Vrána Jan 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2290 2302 1
2011/2012 3 Č ERA-Poštovní spořitelna A 2389 2392 Oral Tomáš JOLY Lysá nad Labem B 2526 2529 ½
2011/2012 2 B ERA-Poštovní spořitelna A 2389 2392 Lamser Jan ERA-Poštovní spořitelna B 2181 2181 ½
2011/2012 1 Č ERA-Poštovní spořitelna A 2389 2392 Fiala Robert Šakal Kozolupy 2288 2281 0
2011/2012 11 Č ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2389 2392 Koziak Vitalij ŠK AD Jičín B 2493 2467 0
2011/2012 10 B ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2389 2392 Hinks-Edwards Thomas TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2391 2383 0
2011/2012 7 Č ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2389 2392 Neuman Petr ŠK Zikuda Turnov B 2463 2472 0
2011/2012 4 B ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2389 2392 Moravec Vít TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2144 2116 1
2011/2012 2 Č ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2389 2392 Mejzlík Ondřej TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2243 2259 0
2011/2012 1 B ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2389 2392 Šťastný Jan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2246 2271 1
2010/2011 10 B Sokol Vysehrad B 2351 Erneker Josef OAZA Praha 2306 ½
2010/2011 9 Č Sokol Vysehrad B 2351 Kukla Petr SK Cesky Krumlov 2156 ½
2010/2011 8 B Sokol Vysehrad B 2351 Burdík Lubomír Sachovy klub Viktoria Zizkov 2215 ½
2010/2011 4 Č Sokol Vysehrad B 2351 Vašíček Martin Sokol Domazlice 2139 1
2010/2011 3 B Sokol Vysehrad B 2351 Česal Jaroslav Sokol Plzen 1 2258 1
2010/2011 2 Č Sokol Vysehrad B 2351 Kříž Luboš SSK HerNyr 2207 1
2010/2011 11 B ERA-Poštovní spořitelna 2351 Tichý Vladimír ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2275 ½
2010/2011 9 B ERA-Poštovní spořitelna 2351 Přibyl Josef ŠK Holdia DP Praha "B" 2342 ½
2010/2011 8 Č ERA-Poštovní spořitelna 2351 Tričkov Vasil TJ Bohemians Praha 2316 ½
2010/2011 7 B ERA-Poštovní spořitelna 2351 Vybíral Zdeněk QCC České Budějovice 2217 1
2010/2011 6 Č ERA-Poštovní spořitelna 2351 Šimek Petr TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2302 ½
2010/2011 4 Č ERA-Poštovní spořitelna 2351 Ondruš Martin TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2284 0
2010/2011 2 Č ERA-Poštovní spořitelna 2351 Dvořák Tomáš TJ Pankrác 2278 1
2009/2010 11 Č Poštovní spořitelna A"" 2351 Jüptner Jan TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2361 1
2009/2010 9 B Poštovní spořitelna A"" 2351 Špaček Petr Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2413 0
2009/2010 8 Č Poštovní spořitelna A"" 2351 Kučera Petr 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2156 1
2009/2010 6 Č Poštovní spořitelna A"" 2351 Hadraba Vladimír ŠK Teplice 2247 ½
2009/2010 4 Č Poštovní spořitelna A"" 2351 Česal Jaroslav Holdia DP Praha B"" 2297 ½
2009/2010 2 Č Poštovní spořitelna A"" 2351 Vichnar David ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2229 ½
2009/2010 1 B Poštovní spořitelna A"" 2351 Vozka Pavel Poštovní spořitelna B"" 2245 1
2008/2009 11 Č ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2299 Schula Michal Sokol Vršovice 2312 ½
2008/2009 8 B ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2299 Freisler Pavel Holdia DP Praha B 2310 0
2008/2009 5 Č ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2299 Kulhánek Tomáš 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2409 ½
2008/2009 4 B ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2299 Kolář Pavel Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2143 1
2008/2009 3 Č ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2299 Kaňovský David 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2431 0
2008/2009 2 B ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2299 Bujnoch Radek TJ ŠO Chrudim 2233 1
2008/2009 11 B Space" Poštovní spořitelna" 2299 Sikora-Lerch Jan TŽ Třinec A 2216 1
2008/2009 10 Č Space" Poštovní spořitelna" 2299 Babula Milan TŽ Třinec B 2298 0
2008/2009 9 Č Space" Poštovní spořitelna" 2299 Rausis Igors BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2480 0
2008/2009 8 B Space" Poštovní spořitelna" 2299 Rašík Vítězslav ŠK GEOFIN Ostrava 2445 ½
2008/2009 7 B Space" Poštovní spořitelna" 2299 Jirovský Miloš ŠK Mahrla Praha 2494 ½
2008/2009 6 Č Space" Poštovní spořitelna" 2299 Sodoma Jan TJ Bohemians Praha 2358 ½
2008/2009 4 Č Space" Poštovní spořitelna" 2299 Mészaros Michal ŠK SK Zlín 2376 0
2008/2009 3 B Space" Poštovní spořitelna" 2299 Biolek Richard A64 VALOZ Grygov 2434 1
2008/2009 2 Č Space" Poštovní spořitelna" 2299 Kulhánek Tomáš ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2409 1
2008/2009 1 B Space" Poštovní spořitelna" 2299 Cvek Robert 1. Novoborský ŠK 2533 ½
2007/2008 11 B ŠK ČSOB 2294 Hlaváček Robert TJ ŠO Chrudim 2249 1
2007/2008 10 Č ŠK ČSOB 2294 Pešout Jan TJ Pankrác 2243 ½
2007/2008 9 B ŠK ČSOB 2294 Krejčík Jiří Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2117 ½
2007/2008 7 B ŠK ČSOB 2294 Roj Miroslav TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2171 0
2007/2008 5 B ŠK ČSOB 2294 Adámek Zdeněk Holdia DP Praha B"" 2173 1
2007/2008 4 Č ŠK ČSOB 2294 Svatoš Jan Sokol Vršovice 2314 ½
2007/2008 3 B ŠK ČSOB 2294 Jedlička Aleš 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2310 0
2007/2008 2 Č ŠK ČSOB 2294 Pisk Petr 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2366 ½
2007/2008 1 Č ŠK ČSOB 2294 Šimůnek Filip Sokol Plzeň I B"" 2102 1
2007/2008 10 B Sokol Vyšehrad Praha B 2294 Rosenzweig Vladimír Sokol Tábor B 2127 1
2007/2008 9 B Sokol Vyšehrad Praha B 2294 Jaroš Martin Sokol Plzeň 1 C 2181 ½
2007/2008 8 Č Sokol Vyšehrad Praha B 2294 Fiala Robert Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2300 1
2007/2008 6 Č Sokol Vyšehrad Praha B 2294 Petr Jan TJ Pankrác B 2231 0
2007/2008 5 B Sokol Vyšehrad Praha B 2294 Čedíková Kateřina ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 2198 ½
2007/2008 4 Č Sokol Vyšehrad Praha B 2294 Trmal Jaroslav ŠK ALVA Pb Příbram A 2245 ½
2007/2008 3 B Sokol Vyšehrad Praha B 2294 Kopecký Pavel Viktoria Žižkov Praha A 2185 1
2007/2008 1 B Sokol Vyšehrad Praha B 2294 Havlík Jan Sokol Platan Písek A 2278 1
2006/2007 11 B ŠK ČSOB 2295 Prymula Roman TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2277 0
2006/2007 10 Č ŠK ČSOB 2295 Pešout Jan TJ Pankrác 2247 ½
2006/2007 9 B ŠK ČSOB 2295 Příborský Jan Sokol Plzeň I B"" 2368 ½
2006/2007 8 Č ŠK ČSOB 2295 Cvek Robert 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2512 0
2006/2007 6 Č ŠK ČSOB 2295 Němcová Kateřina ŠK Dům armády Praha 2173 1
2006/2007 3 Č ŠK ČSOB 2295 Gregor Jiří Holdia DP Praha 2258 ½
2006/2007 11 B ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2295 Jakubiec Artur Labortech Ostrava 0
2006/2007 9 Č ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2295 Tričkov Vasil Lokomotiva Brno 2333 ½
2006/2007 6 Č ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2295 Jirka Jiří Sokol Plzeň I. Ingem 2345 ½
2006/2007 5 Č ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2295 Láznička Viktor RC Sport Pardubice 2596 0
2006/2007 4 B ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2295 Cvek Robert 1. Novoborský ŠK 2512 0
2006/2007 3 B ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2295 Sergeev Vladimir TJ Zikuda Turnov 0
2006/2007 2 Č ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2295 Azarov Sergei BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 0
2006/2007 1 Č ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2295 Biolek Richard A64 Valoz Grygov 2413 ½
2005/2006 9 Č ŠK ČSOB 2314 Šleich Jan ŠK Dům armády 2292 0
2005/2006 7 Č ŠK ČSOB 2314 Chloupek Stanislav Sokol Vyšehrad B 2319 ½
2005/2006 6 B ŠK ČSOB 2314 Vokáč Marek ŠK DP Holdia 2445 0
2005/2006 5 Č ŠK ČSOB 2314 Šimáček Pavel Novoborský ŠK 2463 ½
2005/2006 1 B ŠK ČSOB 2314 Jedlička Aleš Synthesia Pardub. 2289 ½
2005/2006 11 Č ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2314 Votava Jan Bauset Pardubice 2545 0
2005/2006 10 Č ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2314 Bindrich Falko TJ Zikuda Turnov 2391 0
2005/2006 9 B ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2314 Juřek Josef Sokol Plzeň Ingem 2373 ½
2005/2006 8 B ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2314 Plešek Jiří TJ Pankrác 2160 1
2005/2006 7 Č ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2314 Černoušek Lukáš ŠK Mahrla Praha 2379 ½
2005/2006 6 Č ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2314 Chytilek Roman ŠK SK Zlín 2409 ½
2005/2006 5 Č ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2314 Biolek Richard A64 Hagemann Opava 2444 ½
2005/2006 4 B ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2314 Berezjuk Sergej Labortech Ostrava 2409 0
2005/2006 3 B ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2314 Walek Milan TŽ Třinec 2374 0
2005/2006 2 Č ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2314 Červený Martin Lokomotiva Brno B 2222 1
2005/2006 1 Č ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2314 Hába Petr Lokomotiva Brno A 2522 ½
2004/2005 11 Č Sokol Plzeň Ingem 2392 Babula Milan TŽ Třinec 2323 ½
2004/2005 10 Č Sokol Plzeň Ingem 2392 Antoniewski Rafal Loko Brno-Slezan 2480 0
2004/2005 9 B Sokol Plzeň Ingem 2392 Malík Jan Slavoj Ostrava 2240 1
2004/2005 8 B Sokol Plzeň Ingem 2392 Berezjuk Sergej IPM Color Ostrava 2381 ½
2004/2005 7 B Sokol Plzeň Ingem 2392 Netušil Miloslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2307 ½
2004/2005 6 B Sokol Plzeň Ingem 2392 Vokáč Marek ŠK Mahrla Praha 2469 ½
2004/2005 5 Č Sokol Plzeň Ingem 2392 Stehno Pavel Bauset Pardubice 2326 ½
2004/2005 4 Č Sokol Plzeň Ingem 2392 Vltavský Vladimír TJ Zikuda Turnov 2266 1
2004/2005 3 Č Sokol Plzeň Ingem 2392 Černoušek Lukáš Sokol Kolín-Abner 2343 ½
2004/2005 2 B Sokol Plzeň Ingem 2392 Buchníček Petr SC A64 Grygov 2313 1
2004/2005 1 B Sokol Plzeň Ingem 2392 Bažant Petr ŠK SK Trinom Zlín 2305 1
2004/2005 10 Č ŠK ČSOB "A" 2392 Vacek Martin Sl.Hrad.Králové 2301 0
2004/2005 9 B ŠK ČSOB "A" 2392 Petr Martin Synt.Pardubice 2278 0
2004/2005 7 B ŠK ČSOB "A" 2392 Hába Zdeněk Sokol Vyšehrad "C" 2246 ½
2004/2005 2 B ŠK ČSOB "A" 2392 Vágner Tomáš Loko Most 2196 0
2004/2005 1 Č ŠK ČSOB "A" 2392 Chloupek Stanislav Sokol Vyšehrad "B" 2323 ½
2003/2004 11 Č Sokol Plzeň Ingem 2374 Netušil Miloslav Visus Vyšehrad 2289 ½
2003/2004 10 Č Sokol Plzeň Ingem 2374 Konopka Michal ŠK Mahrla Praha 2451 1
2003/2004 9 B Sokol Plzeň Ingem 2374 Talla Vladimír IPM Color Ostrava 2367 ½
2003/2004 8 B Sokol Plzeň Ingem 2374 Cvek Robert Hagemann Opava 2467 1
2003/2004 7 Č Sokol Plzeň Ingem 2374 Pisk Petr Bauset Pardubice 2322 ½
2003/2004 6 Č Sokol Plzeň Ingem 2374 Vacek Martin Slavia Hr.Králové 2267 ½
2003/2004 4 B Sokol Plzeň Ingem 2374 Klíma Lukáš TŽ Třinec 2423 ½
2003/2004 3 B Sokol Plzeň Ingem 2374 Sobek Jaroslav TJ Jakl Karviná 2316 0
2003/2004 2 B Sokol Plzeň Ingem 2374 Bažant Petr ŠK SK Trinom Zlín 2339 0
2003/2004 1 B Sokol Plzeň Ingem 2374 Sluka Radek SC A64 Grygov 2371 ½
2003/2004 8 B ŠK ČSOB A 2374 Jansa Vlastimil ŠK Dům armády 2477 0
2003/2004 6 B ŠK ČSOB A 2374 Chytilek Roman TJ Bohemians 2418 ½
2003/2004 4 B ŠK ČSOB A 2374 Polášek Jaroslav TJ Pankrác 2296 ½