2023/2024 |
10 |
TJ Tatran Podbořany
|
1711 |
1500 |
Šimovič Ludvík
|
DDM Osek-ŠK Stropník
|
1782 |
1659 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
2 |
TJ Tatran Podbořany
|
1526 |
1500 |
Majerik Vladimír
|
ŠK Louny "A"
|
1790 |
1794 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
8 |
TJ Tatran Podbořany
|
1536 |
1503 |
Gruss Petr
|
TJ Klášterec n.O."A"
|
1730 |
1725 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
9 |
TJ Tatran Podbořany B
|
1517 |
1490 |
Udržal Jakub
|
ŠK Louny F - Postoloprty DDM
|
0 |
1108 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
8 |
TJ Tatran Podbořany B
|
1517 |
1490 |
Janeček Jan
|
ŠK Louny D
|
0 |
1268 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
7 |
TJ Tatran Podbořany B
|
1517 |
1490 |
Douša Michal
|
ŠK Louny C
|
1371 |
1478 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
6 |
TJ Tatran Podbořany B
|
1519 |
1490 |
Veselý Jiří
|
Krásnodvorská Myslivna
|
1483 |
1514 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
5 |
TJ Tatran Podbořany B
|
1519 |
1485 |
Štefánik Petr
|
TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom B
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
4 |
TJ Tatran Podbořany B
|
1515 |
1485 |
Kalynčuková Kateřina
|
TJ Klášterec n/O C
|
1146 |
1174 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
3 |
TJ Tatran Podbořany B
|
1506 |
1485 |
Ellmrich Gerhard
|
TJ Sokol Údlice E
|
1293 |
1377 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
2 |
TJ Tatran Podbořany B
|
1506 |
1485 |
Arias Rosario Esteban
|
TJ Sokol Údlice D
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
1 |
TJ Tatran Podbořany B
|
1504 |
1485 |
Safko Jindřich
|
ŠK Slovan Jirkov B
|
1543 |
1527 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
9 |
TJ Tatran Podbořany "B"
|
1514 |
1483 |
Malec Jiří
|
ŠK Union Louny "C"
|
1324 |
1276 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
8 |
TJ Tatran Podbořany "B"
|
1503 |
1483 |
Kindl Václav
|
ŠK Union Louny "D"
|
1336 |
1318 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
7 |
TJ Tatran Podbořany "B"
|
1503 |
1483 |
Capová Marie
|
TJ Klášterec n/O "C"
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
6 |
TJ Tatran Podbořany "B"
|
1504 |
1483 |
Horák Petr
|
ŠK Magic Žatec "B"
|
1771 |
1781 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
5 |
TJ Tatran Podbořany "B"
|
1504 |
1483 |
Kastl Jaroslav
|
Krásnodvorská Myslivna
|
1219 |
1256 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
3 |
TJ Tatran Podbořany "B"
|
1504 |
1484 |
Barukčič Jozo
|
ŠK DDM Postoloprty "B"
|
0 |
1299 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
1 |
TJ Tatran Podbořany "B"
|
1517 |
1484 |
Kubík Emil
|
Slovan Jirkov "B"
|
1639 |
1598 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
9 |
ŠO TJ TATRAN PODBOŘANY "B"
|
1517 |
1494 |
Koláček Jiří
|
TJ SOKOL LITVÍNOV-LOM "B"
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
8 |
ŠO TJ TATRAN PODBOŘANY "B"
|
1517 |
1494 |
Bojtár Petr
|
TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "D"
|
0 |
1280 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
7 |
ŠO TJ TATRAN PODBOŘANY "B"
|
1517 |
1494 |
Ellmrich Gerhard
|
TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "C"
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
6 |
ŠO TJ TATRAN PODBOŘANY "B"
|
1517 |
1494 |
Partyka Jaroslav
|
ŠK DDM POSTOLOPRTY "B"
|
0 |
1034 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
5 |
ŠO TJ TATRAN PODBOŘANY "B"
|
1517 |
1494 |
|
ŠK UNION LOUNY "D"
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
4 |
ŠO TJ TATRAN PODBOŘANY "B"
|
1517 |
1494 |
Králik Pavel
|
ŠK TEPLICE "C"
|
1513 |
1496 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
3 |
ŠO TJ TATRAN PODBOŘANY "B"
|
1517 |
1494 |
Košťál Zdeněk
|
ŠK UNION LOUNY "C"
|
0 |
1132 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
2 |
ŠO TJ TATRAN PODBOŘANY "B"
|
1517 |
1494 |
Říha Miroslav
|
DDM OSEK-ŠK STROPNÍK "B"
|
1438 |
1443 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
1 |
ŠO TJ TATRAN PODBOŘANY "B"
|
1514 |
1506 |
Kastl Jaroslav
|
KRÁSNODVORSKÁ MYSLIVNA
|
1224 |
1239 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
9 |
TJ Tatran Podbořany B
|
|
1494 |
Kalužný Maxmilián
|
TJ Sokol Údlice E
|
|
1085 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
8 |
TJ Tatran Podbořany B
|
|
1494 |
Věženský Jan
|
Slovan Jirkov C
|
1681 |
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
7 |
TJ Tatran Podbořany B
|
|
1494 |
Malec Jiří
|
ŠK UNION Louny C
|
|
1000 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
3 |
TJ Tatran Podbořany B
|
|
1494 |
Černý Jan
|
ŠK UNION Louny-Opočno
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
2 |
TJ Tatran Podbořany B
|
|
1494 |
Šťastný Jakub
|
ŠK Střelnice Kadaň
|
1384 |
1389 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
1 |
TJ Tatran Podbořany B
|
|
1494 |
Vyskočil Zdeněk
|
TJ Klášterec n/O. B
|
1674 |
1626 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
11 |
TJ Tatran Podbořany "B"
|
|
1488 |
Stříž Vojtěch
|
CHESS Most "E"
|
|
1274 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
10 |
TJ Tatran Podbořany "B"
|
|
1488 |
|
CHESS Most "D"
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
9 |
TJ Tatran Podbořany "B"
|
|
1488 |
Kirchner Michal
|
TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom "B"
|
1542 |
1571 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
8 |
TJ Tatran Podbořany "B"
|
|
1488 |
Kostrhun Ludvík
|
Sokol Údlice "C"
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
6 |
TJ Tatran Podbořany "B"
|
|
1488 |
Krpec Jaroslav
|
ŠK DDM Postoloprty
|
|
1506 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
5 |
TJ Tatran Podbořany "B"
|
|
1488 |
Lapčík Zdeněk
|
ŠK Střelnice Kadaň "A"
|
1688 |
1695 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
4 |
TJ Tatran Podbořany "B"
|
|
1488 |
Kresta Kazimír
|
ŠK Magic Žatec "A"
|
|
1333 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
3 |
TJ Tatran Podbořany "B"
|
|
1488 |
Havliš Dominik
|
Sokol Údlice "B"
|
|
1602 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
1 |
TJ Tatran Podbořany "B"
|
|
1488 |
Vyhnálek Jaroslav
|
ŠK Stropnik Osek "A"
|
1439 |
1452 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
9 |
ŠO Tatran Podbořany "B"
|
|
1479 |
Havliš Dominik
|
TJ Sokol Údlice "B"
|
|
1000 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
6 |
ŠO Tatran Podbořany "B"
|
|
1479 |
Štich Jan
|
CHESS Most "D"
|
1654 |
1726 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
5 |
ŠO Tatran Podbořany "B"
|
|
1479 |
Polanský Adam Luboš
|
CHESS Most "E"
|
1542 |
1611 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
2 |
ŠO Tatran Podbořany "B"
|
|
1479 |
Kresta Kazimír
|
ŠK Magic Žatec "A"
|
|
1308 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
1 |
ŠO Tatran Podbořany "B"
|
|
1479 |
Říha Zdeněk
|
ŠK DDM Postoloprty "A"
|
|
1000 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
11 |
TJ Tatran Podbořany "B"
|
|
1482 |
Boledovič Ján
|
TJ Sokol Údlice "B"
|
|
1605 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
10 |
TJ Tatran Podbořany "B"
|
|
1482 |
Douša Michal
|
ŠK Union Louny "B"
|
|
1549 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
9 |
TJ Tatran Podbořany "B"
|
|
1482 |
Fryček David
|
CHESS MOST "E"
|
|
1561 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
8 |
TJ Tatran Podbořany "B"
|
|
1482 |
Kasal Jaroslav
|
TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "B"
|
1632 |
1621 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
7 |
TJ Tatran Podbořany "B"
|
|
1482 |
Kolman Milan
|
ŠK Magic Žatec "A"
|
|
1441 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
6 |
TJ Tatran Podbořany "B"
|
|
1482 |
Sivák Rostislav
|
CHESS MOST "F"
|
|
1418 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
5 |
TJ Tatran Podbořany "B"
|
|
1482 |
Krutský Martin
|
ŠK Teplice "C"
|
1717 |
1773 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
4 |
TJ Tatran Podbořany "B"
|
|
1482 |
Vyhnálek Jaroslav
|
ŠK Stropník Osek "A"
|
|
1485 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
3 |
TJ Tatran Podbořany "B"
|
|
1482 |
Gruss Petr
|
TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A"
|
1820 |
1741 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
1 |
TJ Tatran Podbořany "B"
|
|
1482 |
Anh La Tuan
|
Slovan Jirkov "B"
|
|
1751 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
11 |
TJ TATRAN ZKZ Podbořany "B"
|
|
1479 |
Hanzlík Tomáš
|
CHESS MOST "D"
|
|
1462 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
10 |
TJ TATRAN ZKZ Podbořany "B"
|
|
1479 |
Černík Vladimír
|
CHESS MOST "C"
|
|
1766 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
9 |
TJ TATRAN ZKZ Podbořany "B"
|
|
1479 |
Vyskočil Zdeněk
|
TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A"
|
|
1669 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
8 |
TJ TATRAN ZKZ Podbořany "B"
|
|
1479 |
Kučera Petr
|
ŠK Střelnice Kadaň "A"
|
1990 |
1957 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
7 |
TJ TATRAN ZKZ Podbořany "B"
|
|
1479 |
Říha Zdeněk
|
ŠK DDM Postoloprty "A"
|
|
1000 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
6 |
TJ TATRAN ZKZ Podbořany "B"
|
|
1479 |
Jarina Ladislav
|
ŠK Union Louny "B"
|
|
1704 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
5 |
TJ TATRAN ZKZ Podbořany "B"
|
|
1479 |
Matoušek Josef
|
ŠK Magic Žatec "A"
|
|
1594 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
3 |
TJ TATRAN ZKZ Podbořany "B"
|
|
1479 |
Poloprutský Ladislav
|
TJ Slovan Jirkov "B"
|
|
1699 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
2 |
TJ TATRAN ZKZ Podbořany "B"
|
|
1479 |
Procházka Václav
|
TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom "B"
|
1803 |
1846 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
1 |
TJ TATRAN ZKZ Podbořany "B"
|
|
1479 |
Kalužný Matyáš
|
TJ Sokol Údlice "B"
|
1782 |
1856 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
11 |
TJ Tatran ZKZ Podbořany "B"
|
|
1456 |
Vojta Jaroslav
|
TJ Slovan Jirkov "B"
|
|
1712 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
10 |
TJ Tatran ZKZ Podbořany "B"
|
|
1456 |
Hutař Josef
|
TJ Klášterec n/O "A"
|
|
1810 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
9 |
TJ Tatran ZKZ Podbořany "B"
|
|
1456 |
Novotný Jiří
|
TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "B"
|
|
1390 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
8 |
TJ Tatran ZKZ Podbořany "B"
|
|
1456 |
Sivák Matěj
|
DDM Most "E"
|
|
1250 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
7 |
TJ Tatran ZKZ Podbořany "B"
|
|
1456 |
Kalužný Jiří
|
TJ Sokol Údlice "B"
|
|
1868 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
6 |
TJ Tatran ZKZ Podbořany "B"
|
|
1456 |
Magát Josef
|
TJ Sokol Údlice "A"
|
|
1988 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
5 |
TJ Tatran ZKZ Podbořany "B"
|
|
1456 |
Matoušek Josef
|
ŠK Magic Žatec "A"
|
|
1565 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
4 |
TJ Tatran ZKZ Podbořany "B"
|
|
1456 |
Škuthan Jiří
|
DDM Most "D"
|
|
1570 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
3 |
TJ Tatran ZKZ Podbořany "B"
|
|
1456 |
Tuma Josef
|
DDM Most "C"
|
|
1789 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
1 |
TJ Tatran ZKZ Podbořany "B"
|
|
1456 |
Brázda Antonín
|
ŠK Union Louny "B"
|
|
1729 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
6 |
ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany"A"
|
|
1446 |
Vlasák Martin
|
ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"B"
|
|
1825 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
9 |
ŠO TJ Tatran ZKZ Podbořany "B"
|
|
1446 |
Vokřál Petr
|
TJ Sokol Údlice "C"
|
|
1380 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
7 |
ŠO TJ Tatran ZKZ Podbořany "B"
|
|
1446 |
Kadlec Daniel
|
ŠK Most "B"
|
|
1443 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
6 |
ŠO TJ Tatran ZKZ Podbořany "B"
|
|
1446 |
Anh La Tuan
|
Slovan Jirkov "B"
|
|
1701 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
5 |
ŠO TJ Tatran ZKZ Podbořany "B"
|
|
1446 |
Rýgl David
|
TJ Sokol Údlice "B"
|
|
1436 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
1 |
ŠO TJ Tatran ZKZ Podbořany "B"
|
|
1446 |
Valeš Jan
|
ŠK Střelnice Kadaň "B"
|
|
1776 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
8 |
Tatran Podbořany"B"
|
|
1460 |
Zrzavý Václav
|
ŠK Union Louny"B"
|
|
1871 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
7 |
Tatran Podbořany"B"
|
|
1460 |
Isteník Petr
|
Slovan Jirkov"B"
|
|
1682 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
6 |
Tatran Podbořany"B"
|
|
1460 |
Kalužný Matyáš
|
TJ Sokol Údlice"B"
|
|
1571 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
5 |
Tatran Podbořany"B"
|
|
1460 |
Vyskočil Zdeněk
|
TK Klášterec n.O."A"
|
|
1669 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
4 |
Tatran Podbořany"B"
|
|
1460 |
Kastl Daniel
|
ŠK Most"C"
|
|
1250 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
3 |
Tatran Podbořany"B"
|
|
1460 |
Vokřál Petr
|
TJ Sokol Údlice"C"
|
|
1293 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
8 |
ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany B
|
|
1457 |
Valtl Jiří
|
TJ Sokol Údlice A
|
|
1475 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
7 |
ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany B
|
|
1457 |
Hladík Vladimír
|
TJ Sokol Údlice B
|
|
1643 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
5 |
ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany B
|
|
1457 |
Ulrych Radek
|
ŠK Union Louny B
|
|
1575 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
4 |
ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany B
|
|
1457 |
Lausmann Kurt
|
ŠK Merkur Kadaň A
|
|
1794 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
2 |
ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany B
|
|
1457 |
Poloprutský Ladislav
|
Slovan Jirkov B
|
|
1722 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
9 |
TJ T. PODBOŘANYA""
|
|
1455 |
Körschner Miroslav
|
TJ LOKO MOSTD""
|
|
|
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
7 |
TJ T. PODBOŘANYA""
|
|
1455 |
Chvajová Helena
|
TJ KLÁŠ. n/O.A""
|
|
1534 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
6 |
TJ T. PODBOŘANYA""
|
|
1455 |
Koloušek Petr
|
KC KAS. BÍLINAA""
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
4 |
TJ T. PODBOŘANYA""
|
|
1455 |
Kalužný Michal
|
TJ SOKOL ÚDLICEB""
|
|
1524 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
3 |
TJ T. PODBOŘANYA""
|
|
1455 |
Rosenberg Miroslav
|
ŠK UNION LOUNYC""
|
|
1644 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
2 |
TJ T. PODBOŘANYA""
|
|
1455 |
Zelenka Petr
|
ŠK STROP. OSEKA""
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
7 |
TJ TAT. PODB.B""
|
|
1455 |
Pallag Demeter
|
ŠK MAGIC ŽATECB""
|
|
1524 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
5 |
TJ TAT. PODB.B""
|
|
1455 |
Žikavský Rudolf
|
TJ KLÁŠT. n/O.C""
|
|
1671 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
4 |
TJ TAT. PODB.B""
|
|
1455 |
Marhan Jan
|
TJ KLÁŠT. n/O.B""
|
|
1567 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
2 |
TJ TAT. PODB.B""
|
|
1455 |
Veselý Jiří
|
ŠK MERKUR KADAŇB""
|
|
1612 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
4 |
TJ TATRAN PODBOŘANY "A"
|
|
1448 |
Rakušan Antonín
|
TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST "E"
|
|
|
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
11 |
TJ TATRAN PODBOŘANY "B"
|
|
1448 |
Sýs Vojtěch
|
ŠK MAGIC ŽATECD"
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
10 |
TJ TATRAN PODBOŘANY "B"
|
|
1448 |
Krásný Drahomír
|
TJ KLÁŠTEREC NAD OHŘÍ "B"
|
|
|
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
8 |
TJ TATRAN PODBOŘANY "B"
|
|
1448 |
Valtl Jiří
|
TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "C"
|
|
1462 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
5 |
TJ TATRAN PODBOŘANY "B"
|
|
1448 |
Isteník Petr
|
TJ SLOVAN JIRKOV "B"
|
|
1706 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
4 |
TJ TATRAN PODBOŘANY "B"
|
|
1448 |
Kindl Jan
|
TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "D"
|
|
1429 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
1 |
TJ TATRAN PODBOŘANY "B"
|
|
1448 |
Urban Miroslav
|
ŠK MAGIC ŽATECC"
|
|
1796 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
8 |
TJ TATRAN PODBOŘANY "B"
|
|
1475 |
Zmeškal Stanislav
|
TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "B"
|
|
1650 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
7 |
TJ TATRAN PODBOŘANY "B"
|
|
1475 |
Mitošinka Boris
|
ŠK MAGIC ŽATEC A
|
|
1312 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
6 |
TJ TATRAN PODBOŘANY "B"
|
|
1475 |
Hanyáš Václav
|
TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST "D"
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
3 |
TJ TATRAN PODBOŘANY "B"
|
|
1475 |
Jarina Ladislav
|
ŠK UNION LOUNY B
|
|
1692 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
1 |
TJ TATRAN PODBOŘANY "B"
|
|
1475 |
Šlezinger Jaroslav
|
SK TOKAJÍK CHOMUTOV "A"
|
|
|
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
1 |
Tatran Podbořany
|
|
1475 |
Blažo Stanislav
|
SSZŠ Litvínov
|
|
1750 |
0 |
soutěž
|