Hráč Kohout Jan

Kohout Jan

User Pic
Jméno: Kohout Jan
Oddíl: ŠK AD Jičín
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1879
Elo mezinárodní: 1914
ID: 1004
FIDE ID: 311499
Rok narození: 1949
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Barva Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 11 Č ŠK AD Jičín C 1882 1902 Fuchs František TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1884 1837 ½
2017/2018 9 Č ŠK AD Jičín C 1912 1902 Málek Tomáš TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1701 1785 0
2017/2018 8 B ŠK AD Jičín C 1912 1902 Hyška Pavel Šachový klub Lomnice nad Popelkou 1782 1807 1
2017/2018 7 Č ŠK AD Jičín C 1913 1902 Kudrnáč Zdeněk TJ Nová Paka 1718 1720 ½
2017/2018 6 B ŠK AD Jičín C 1913 1902 Šveda František TJ SKP Valdice 1608 1611 1
2017/2018 5 Č ŠK AD Jičín C 1903 1902 Langr Jiří ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 1516 1521 1
2017/2018 3 Č ŠK AD Jičín C 1903 1902 Tsapanidis Vasilis Šachový klub Lípa C 1837 1816 0
2017/2018 1 B ŠK AD Jičín C 1916 1906 Tichý Václav TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1594 1579 1
2017/2018 11 B ŠK AD Jičín B 1882 1902 Vochozka Jindřich Slavia Hradec Králové C 1813 1781 ½
2017/2018 10 Č ŠK AD Jičín B 1903 1902 Bém David TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1899 1908 0
2017/2018 9 B ŠK AD Jičín B 1903 1902 Němec Otakar ŠK Lípa B 1924 1903 ½
2017/2018 8 Č ŠK AD Jičín B 1912 1902 Krása Marek DDM Třebechovice p.O. 1685 1699 ½
2017/2018 7 B ŠK AD Jičín B 1912 1902 Kánský Josef TJ Náchod B 1764 1754 1
2017/2018 6 Č ŠK AD Jičín B 1913 1902 Matonoha Ctirad TJ Jiskra Hořice 2026 2008 ½
2017/2018 5 B ŠK AD Jičín B 1913 1902 Kalenský Jakub Spartak Vrchlabí 1859 1844 ½
2017/2018 4 Č ŠK AD Jičín B 1903 1902 Zahálka Jan TJ Dvůr Králové n.L. 1902 1885 ½
2017/2018 3 B ŠK AD Jičín B 1903 1902 Cibulka Josef TJ Hronov 1700 1706 1
2017/2018 1 Č ŠK AD Jičín B 1916 1906 Vávra Vojtěch TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1843 1868 1
2017/2018 10 Č ŠK AD Jičín 1903 1902 Šmíd Pavel ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. 1870 1945 0
2017/2018 4 Č ŠK AD Jičín 1903 1902 Zeman Martin ŠK Viktoria Žižkov 1999 1971 0
2017/2018 2 Č ŠK AD Jičín 1903 1902 Havránek Tomáš SK Děčín 2040 2032 ½
2016/2017 11 Č ŠK AD Jičín F 1975 1936 Špinka Petr Šachový klub Lomnice nad Popelkou, z.s. 1907 1924 0
2016/2017 10 B ŠK AD Jičín F 1975 1936 Kohout Martin TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1904 1905 0
2016/2017 9 Č ŠK AD Jičín F 1975 1936 Šveda František TJ SKP Valdice 1534 1679 ½
2016/2017 8 B ŠK AD Jičín F 1975 1936 Kalenský Jakub TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1853 1864 0
2016/2017 7 Č ŠK AD Jičín F 1975 1936 Humlíček Vojtěch Sokol Hradec Králové 1952 1981 0
2016/2017 6 B ŠK AD Jičín F 1975 1936 Jaeger Luděk TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 2026 2031 ½
2016/2017 5 B ŠK AD Jičín F 1975 1936 Killar Marek TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1924 1964 1
2016/2017 4 Č ŠK AD Jičín F 1975 1936 Pipek Petr Šachový klub Sobotka 2009, o.s. 1307 1287 ½
2016/2017 3 B ŠK AD Jičín F 1975 1936 Rokoš Filip ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové, z.s. 1680 1508 ½
2016/2017 1 B ŠK AD Jičín F 1975 1936 Kykal Vojtěch TJ Lázně Bělohrad B-Choteč, z.s. 1967 1960 0
2016/2017 2 Č TJ Jiskra Hořice 1975 1936 Janda Zdeněk SK Děčín 2155 2103 ½
2015/2016 10 Č ŠK AD Jičín D 1975 1936 Luštinec Vladimír TJ Jiskra Hořice A 1932 1878 ½
2015/2016 8 Č ŠK AD Jičín D 1975 1936 Portych Václav ŠK Lípa B 1825 1884 1
2015/2016 4 Č ŠK AD Jičín D 1975 1936 Mareš Ilja DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem 1794 1842 ½
2015/2016 2 Č ŠK AD Jičín D 1975 1936 Fuchs František TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem A 1949 1908 ½
2015/2016 1 B ŠK AD Jičín D 1975 1936 Horák Jan Region Panda B 1526 1457 1
2015/2016 11 Č ŠK AD Jičín E 1975 1936 Fuchs František TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1949 1908 1
2015/2016 9 Č ŠK AD Jičín E 1975 1936 Chalupecký Vladimír TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1999 1957 0
2015/2016 8 B ŠK AD Jičín E 1975 1936 Malinský Martin TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1727 1784 ½
2015/2016 7 Č ŠK AD Jičín E 1975 1936 Wagner Vojtěch ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 2105 2088 ½
2015/2016 6 B ŠK AD Jičín E 1975 1936 Živora Jiří TJ SKP Valdice 1648 1647 1
2015/2016 5 Č ŠK AD Jičín E 1975 1936 Luštinec Vladimír TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1932 1878 ½
2015/2016 4 B ŠK AD Jičín E 1975 1936 Volman Václav TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1952 1917 0
2015/2016 3 Č ŠK AD Jičín E 1975 1936 Ruda Ondřej ŠK Lípa D 2076 2106 ½
2015/2016 2 B ŠK AD Jičín E 1975 1936 Vaněk Tomáš TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1935 1848 0
2015/2016 1 Č ŠK AD Jičín E 1975 1936 Nun Josef TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 2199 2162 ½
2015/2016 11 B ŠK Sobotka 2009,o.s. A 1975 1936 Láska Tomáš TJ Lomnice n/Pop. B 1805 1844 ½
2015/2016 9 Č ŠK Sobotka 2009,o.s. A 1975 1936 Neubauer Vilém Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1827 1806 1
2015/2016 7 Č ŠK Sobotka 2009,o.s. A 1975 1936 Šindelář Luděk Šachklub Jilemnice 1688 ½
2015/2016 6 B ŠK Sobotka 2009,o.s. A 1975 1936 Málek Tomáš ŠO TJ Sokol Lužany 1741 1826 1
2015/2016 5 Č ŠK Sobotka 2009,o.s. A 1975 1936 Duczynski Petr TJ Nová Paka 2052 1944 ½
2015/2016 4 B ŠK Sobotka 2009,o.s. A 1975 1936 Zejbrlík Roman ŠK Sobotka 2009,o.s. B 1600 0
2015/2016 3 Č ŠK Sobotka 2009,o.s. A 1975 1936 Mareš Štěpán Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1555 1
2014/2015 11 B ŠK AD Jičín E 1975 1936 Sládek Jaroslav TJ SKP Valdice 1635 1658 1
2014/2015 10 Č ŠK AD Jičín E 1964 1952 Šafařík Kamil TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1732 1758 1
2014/2015 6 Č ŠK AD Jičín E 1964 1952 Tichý Miroslav TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 2021 2027 ½
2014/2015 5 Č ŠK AD Jičín E 1964 1952 Zahálka Jan TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1878 1907 1
2014/2015 4 B ŠK AD Jičín E 1964 1952 Špinka Petr TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1917 1931 ½
2014/2015 3 Č ŠK AD Jičín E 1964 1952 Sůva Josef TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1860 1860 0
2014/2015 1 Č ŠK AD Jičín E 1964 1952 Kučera Daniel TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1781 1822 1
2014/2015 10 B ŠK AD Jičín D 1964 1952 Trojtl Jan TJ Hronov 1413 1346 1
2014/2015 9 Č ŠK AD Jičín D 1964 1952 Pinkava Josef Sněžka TJ Náchod 1880 1878 1
2014/2015 8 B ŠK AD Jičín D 1964 1952 Svršek Radomír TJ Jiskra Jaroměř A 1452 1
2014/2015 7 Č ŠK AD Jičín D 1964 1952 Luštinec Vladimír TJ Jiskra Hořice 1984 1910 ½
2014/2015 6 B ŠK AD Jičín D 1964 1952 Kubeček Jan DDM Třebechovice p. O. 1721 0
2014/2015 4 B ŠK AD Jičín D 1964 1952 Svída Rostislav TJ Dvůr Králové n. L. 1725 1686 1
2014/2015 3 B ŠK AD Jičín D 1964 1952 Kudr Roman TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1956 1922 ½
2014/2015 2 Č ŠK AD Jičín D 1964 1952 Pražák Pavel ŠK Lípa B 1837 1809 1
2014/2015 9 B ŠK AD Jičín B 1964 1952 Švub Jan Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí 1933 1938 0
2014/2015 8 Č ŠK AD Jičín B 1964 1952 Jelínek Pavel TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 1824 0
2014/2015 7 B ŠK AD Jičín B 1964 1952 Bauer Jindřich 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2050 2094 0
2014/2015 2 B ŠK AD Jičín B 1964 1952 Doseděl Jiří ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2043 2054 ½
2013/2014 11 Č ŠK AD Jičín D 2002 1984 Plchot Miroslav TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1887 1000 0
2013/2014 10 B ŠK AD Jičín D 2002 1984 Pražák Pavel ŠK Lípa C 1856 1811 1
2013/2014 8 Č ŠK AD Jičín D 2002 1984 Volman Václav TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1984 1927 1
2013/2014 7 B ŠK AD Jičín D 2002 1984 Kopřiva Pavel TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1813 0
2013/2014 6 Č ŠK AD Jičín D 2002 1984 Rejnuš Josef Sokol Hradec Králové B 1647 1631 0
2013/2014 5 B ŠK AD Jičín D 2002 1984 Švéda Lubomír TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1783 1882 ½
2013/2014 4 Č ŠK AD Jičín D 2002 1984 Kudrnáč Zdeněk TJ Nová Paka 1741 1746 ½
2013/2014 3 B ŠK AD Jičín D 2002 1984 Šedivý Aleš TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1956 2001 ½
2013/2014 2 Č ŠK AD Jičín D 2002 1984 Flašar Jaroslav Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 2037 2090 ½
2013/2014 1 B ŠK AD Jičín D 2002 1984 Nejedlo Josef TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1906 1923 ½
2013/2014 11 Č ŠK AD Jičín C 2002 1984 Vochozka Jindřich TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1771 1797 0
2013/2014 10 B ŠK AD Jičín C 2002 1984 Slavík Libor DDM Třebechovice p. Orebem 1795 1791 0
2013/2014 9 B ŠK AD Jičín C 2002 1984 Rutter Lidmila TJ Jiskra Jaroměř A 1908 1913 1
2013/2014 8 Č ŠK AD Jičín C 2002 1984 Novotný Jan Sněžka TJ Náchod A 1967 1964 1
2013/2014 7 B ŠK AD Jičín C 2002 1984 Němec Otakar ŠK Lípa B 1911 1937 0
2013/2014 6 Č ŠK AD Jičín C 2002 1984 Přibyl Jaroslav Slovan Broumov 1991 1973 1
2013/2014 5 B ŠK AD Jičín C 2002 1984 Gorecki Janusz TJ Hronov 1878 1949 1
2013/2014 4 Č ŠK AD Jičín C 2002 1984 Nejedlo Josef TJ Dvůr Králové n. Labem 1906 1923 1
2013/2014 3 B ŠK AD Jičín C 2002 1984 Burdilák Milan NIKI TJ Náchod B 1754 1758 1
2013/2014 2 Č ŠK AD Jičín C 2002 1984 Krupička Josef ŠK Sobotka 2009, o.s. 1879 1901 ½
2013/2014 1 B ŠK AD Jičín C 2002 1984 Šedivý Martin TJ Jiskra Hořice 1946 1927 ½
2012/2013 11 Č ŠK Sobotka 1977 1946 Buchar Petr ŠK AD Jičín C 2025 2028 ½
2012/2013 10 B ŠK Sobotka 1977 1946 Kučera Daniel TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí 1817 1817 1
2012/2013 9 Č ŠK Sobotka 1977 1946 Pinkava Josef NIKI TJ Náchod B 1918 1906 0
2012/2013 8 B ŠK Sobotka 1977 1946 Kaisler Martin ŠK Lípa A 2102 2084 ½
2012/2013 7 Č ŠK Sobotka 1977 1946 Portych Václav ŠK Lípa B 1829 1820 1
2012/2013 6 B ŠK Sobotka 1977 1946 Baťka Jan DDM Třebechovice p.O. 1909 1873 1
2012/2013 5 Č ŠK Sobotka 1977 1946 Gol Jan Slovan Broumov 1643 1664 1
2012/2013 4 B ŠK Sobotka 1977 1946 Hyhlan Jaroslav TJ Hronov 1855 1
2012/2013 3 Č ŠK Sobotka 1977 1946 Kykal Vojtěch TJ Dvůr Králové n.L. 1822 1897 1
2012/2013 2 B ŠK Sobotka 1977 1946 Picek Ivan TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1856 0
2012/2013 1 Č ŠK Sobotka 1977 1946 Jecha Vratislav TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1992 1988 0
2012/2013 11 Č ŠK AD Jičín D 1977 1946 Ptáček Tomáš ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 2007 2127 ½
2012/2013 10 B ŠK AD Jičín D 1977 1946 Tejkal Lubomír TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 2095 2064 ½
2012/2013 9 Č ŠK AD Jičín D 1977 1946 Kohout Martin Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1835 ½
2012/2013 8 B ŠK AD Jičín D 1977 1946 Mrověc Jan TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 2063 2066 0
2012/2013 7 Č ŠK AD Jičín D 1977 1946 Malinský Martin TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1710 1
2012/2013 6 B ŠK AD Jičín D 1977 1946 Picek Ivan TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1856 1
2012/2013 5 B ŠK AD Jičín D 1977 1946 Flašar Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1974 1970 1
2012/2013 4 Č ŠK AD Jičín D 1977 1946 Špinka Petr TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1971 1986 ½
2012/2013 3 B ŠK AD Jičín D 1977 1946 Kykal Vojtěch TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1822 1897 1
2012/2013 2 Č ŠK AD Jičín D 1977 1946 Portych Václav ŠK Lípa D 1829 1820 1
2012/2013 1 B ŠK AD Jičín D 1977 1946 Miňovský Roman Sokol Hradec Králové 1973 1996 1
2011/2012 11 B Šachový klub Sobotka 2009, o.s. 1976 1951 Šretr Josef ŠK Lípa D 1790 1
2011/2012 10 Č Šachový klub Sobotka 2009, o.s. 1976 1951 Volman Václav TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 2052 1946 ½
2011/2012 9 B Šachový klub Sobotka 2009, o.s. 1976 1951 Kykal Vojtěch TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1787 1787 0
2011/2012 8 Č Šachový klub Sobotka 2009, o.s. 1976 1951 Macek Jaroslav TJ Nová Paka 1599 0
2011/2012 7 B Šachový klub Sobotka 2009, o.s. 1976 1951 Vaníček Vojtěch Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1747 1
2011/2012 6 Č Šachový klub Sobotka 2009, o.s. 1976 1951 Szücs Matyáš ŠK Lípa C 1813 1904 ½
2011/2012 5 B Šachový klub Sobotka 2009, o.s. 1976 1951 Kopřiva Pavel Lokomotiva Trutnov 1857 1
2011/2012 4 Č Šachový klub Sobotka 2009, o.s. 1976 1951 Luštinec Vladimír TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 2017 1992 ½
2011/2012 3 Č Šachový klub Sobotka 2009, o.s. 1976 1951 Buchar Petr TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 2034 2034 ½
2011/2012 2 B Šachový klub Sobotka 2009, o.s. 1976 1951 Plchot Miroslav TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1926 1000 1
2011/2012 1 Č Šachový klub Sobotka 2009, o.s. 1976 1951 Čermák Miroslav ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1870 1862 1
2011/2012 9 Č Šach klub AD Jičín D 1976 1951 Blažek Martin TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1662 ½
2011/2012 8 B Šach klub AD Jičín D 1976 1951 Killar Marek Lokomotiva Trutnov D 2093 2081 0
2011/2012 7 Č Šach klub AD Jičín D 1976 1951 Kovář Ladislav TJ Tatran Hostinné 1918 1930 ½
2011/2012 6 B Šach klub AD Jičín D 1976 1951 Zákoucký Otto ŠK PS Tuhaň 1612 1
2011/2012 4 B Šach klub AD Jičín D 1976 1951 Pištěk Marcel TJ SKP Valdice 1770 1
2011/2012 3 Č Šach klub AD Jičín D 1976 1951 Málek Tomáš TJ Sokol Lužany 1836 1
2011/2012 2 B Šach klub AD Jičín D 1976 1951 Láska Tomáš TJ Lomnice n/Pop B 1666 1829 0
2011/2012 1 Č Šach klub AD Jičín D 1976 1951 Suchánek Michal TJ Nová Paka B 1392 1
2010/2011 11 Č ŠK AD Jičín C 1965 Košťálek Vlastislav TJ Loko Trutnov 1702 1
2010/2011 10 B ŠK AD Jičín C 1965 Tichý Václav Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1649 1
2010/2011 9 Č ŠK AD Jičín C 1965 Ptáček Tomáš ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1729 1
2010/2011 8 B ŠK AD Jičín C 1965 Trojan Ondřej TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1727 1
2010/2011 7 Č ŠK AD Jičín C 1965 Suchánek Ondřej TJ Nová Paka 1526 1
2010/2011 6 B ŠK AD Jičín C 1965 Hrbek Jiří TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1682 1
2010/2011 5 Č ŠK AD Jičín C 1965 Miňovský Roman ŠK Lípa C 2016 1
2010/2011 3 Č ŠK AD Jičín C 1965 Matras Vojtěch TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1263 1
2010/2011 2 B ŠK AD Jičín C 1965 Vochozka Jindřich TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1813 0
2010/2011 1 Č ŠK AD Jičín C 1965 Schovánek Karel TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1709 ½
2010/2011 8 Č Šach klub AD Jičín D 1965 Málek Tomáš TJ Sokol Lužany 1836 ½
2010/2011 7 B Šach klub AD Jičín D 1965 Plchot Miroslav TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1000 ½
2010/2011 6 Č Šach klub AD Jičín D 1965 Zikmund Daniel ŠK Sobotka 1934 0
2010/2011 5 B Šach klub AD Jičín D 1965 Vancl Ladislav ŠK Jilemnice 1751 1
2010/2011 4 Č Šach klub AD Jičín D 1965 Kobrle Jaromír TJ Nová Paka B 1299 1
2010/2011 3 B Šach klub AD Jičín D 1965 Rigo Vít TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 1808 0
2010/2011 2 Č Šach klub AD Jičín D 1965 Láska Tomáš TJ Lomnice n/Pop. B 1809 ½
2010/2011 1 B Šach klub AD Jičín D 1965 Pištěk Marcel Sport.klub policie Valdice 1732 ½
2009/2010 9 Č ŠK AD Jičín C 1982 Najman Jan ŠK Sobotka 2009 1950 ½
2009/2010 8 B ŠK AD Jičín C 1982 Mráz Pavel SKP Valdice 1743 ½
2009/2010 6 Č ŠK AD Jičín C 1982 Stejskal Jakub TJ Nová Paka B 1433 1
2009/2010 5 B ŠK AD Jičín C 1982 Volman Václav TJ Lomnice B 1693 1
2009/2010 4 Č ŠK AD Jičín C 1982 Málek Tomáš TJ Sokol Lužany 1820 1
2009/2010 3 B ŠK AD Jičín C 1982 Malíková Kateřina ŠK AD Jičín D 1846 ½
2009/2010 2 Č ŠK AD Jičín C 1982 Kobrle Karel TJ Nová Paka A 1774 1
2009/2010 11 B ŠK AD Jičín B 1982 Saučuk Martin TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1772 ½
2009/2010 8 Č ŠK AD Jičín B 1982 Portych Václav ŠK Polymar Lípa B 1857 ½
2008/2009 11 Č Šachklub AD Jičín B 2025 Fuchs František TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1992 ½
2008/2009 10 B Šachklub AD Jičín B 2025 Král Zdeněk NIKI TJ Náchod C 1374 1
2008/2009 9 Č Šachklub AD Jičín B 2025 Rusnák Jan TJ Jiskra Hořice 1980 1
2008/2009 8 B Šachklub AD Jičín B 2025 Daniel Jiří ŠŠ Panda Veolia ESAB RWT RnK B 1992 ½
2008/2009 7 Č Šachklub AD Jičín B 2025 Pultar Petr Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1713 0
2008/2009 6 B Šachklub AD Jičín B 2025 Jedlička Luboš ŠK Lípa A 2115 0
2008/2009 5 B Šachklub AD Jičín B 2025 Martinovský Miroslav Jiskra Jaroměř 1945 ½
2008/2009 4 Č Šachklub AD Jičín B 2025 Macháček Luděk Slovan Broumov 2076 1
2008/2009 3 B Šachklub AD Jičín B 2025 Marek Petr TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1878 1
2008/2009 2 Č Šachklub AD Jičín B 2025 Vrňata Jiří Sněžka TJ Náchod A 2023 0
2008/2009 1 B Šachklub AD Jičín B 2025 Portych Václav ŠK Polymar Lípa B 1855 1
2008/2009 10 Č Šachklub AD Jičín 2025 Švondr Michal JOLY Lysá nad Labem B 1988 1
2008/2009 9 B Šachklub AD Jičín 2025 Hajný Miloslav Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2093 0
2008/2009 6 B Šachklub AD Jičín 2025 Jaeger Luděk TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2024 1
2008/2009 5 Č Šachklub AD Jičín 2025 Smutný Jan ŠK Rapid Pardubice 2129 ½
2008/2009 4 B Šachklub AD Jičín 2025 Lipták Pavel TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 2105 ½
2007/2008 8 B Šachklub AD Jičín 2001 Svída Rostislav TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1784 1
2007/2008 6 B Šachklub AD Jičín 2001 Malík Zdeněk Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1804 ½
2007/2008 4 Č Šachklub AD Jičín 2001 Pultar Stanislav Jiskra Jaroměř 1883 ½
2007/2008 3 B Šachklub AD Jičín 2001 Hyhlan Jaroslav TJ Hronov 1826 0
2007/2008 2 Č Šachklub AD Jičín 2001 Novák František TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1838 1
2007/2008 11 B ŠK AD Jičín B 2001 Lukša Aleš Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1765 1
2007/2008 10 Č ŠK AD Jičín B 2001 Neubauer Vilém ŠK HSM Trutnov 1979 1
2007/2008 9 B ŠK AD Jičín B 2001 Kovář Ladislav TJ Tatran Hostinné 1876 0
2007/2008 8 Č ŠK AD Jičín B 2001 Kroužek Bohuslav ORTEX RETA Hradec Králové 1787 1
2007/2008 7 B ŠK AD Jičín B 2001 Čeřovský Marek TJ Dvůr Králové n. Labem B 1979 ½
2007/2008 6 Č ŠK AD Jičín B 2001 Matonoha Ctirad TJ Jiskra Hořice B 2083 ½
2007/2008 5 B ŠK AD Jičín B 2001 Killar Marek Lokomotiva Trutnov 1999 ½
2007/2008 4 Č ŠK AD Jičín B 2001 Jedlička Luboš ŠK Lípa C 2093 0
2007/2008 3 Č ŠK AD Jičín B 2001 Krám Jiří ŠK Lípa B 1882 ½
2007/2008 2 B ŠK AD Jičín B 2001 Lipien Wieslaw Baník Žacléř 2108 0
2007/2008 1 Č ŠK AD Jičín B 2001 Baláž René TJ Lázně Bělohrad 2031 0
2006/2007 11 B ŠK AD Jičín B 1962 Killar Marek Lokomotiva Trutnov 1989 ½
2006/2007 10 Č ŠK AD Jičín B 1962 Jakubů Milan TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1892 ½
2006/2007 9 Č ŠK AD Jičín B 1962 Čeřovský Marek TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 2027 1
2006/2007 8 B ŠK AD Jičín B 1962 Míl Jan TJ Tatran Hostinné 1795 1
2006/2007 7 Č ŠK AD Jičín B 1962 Nevole Vladimír Slavia Hradec Králové E 1969 ½
2006/2007 6 B ŠK AD Jičín B 1962 Šmíd Jaroslav ŠK Lípa C 1957 ½
2006/2007 5 Č ŠK AD Jičín B 1962 Vaněk Petr Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 2006 0
2006/2007 4 B ŠK AD Jičín B 1962 Kořínek Pavel TJ Lázně Bělohrad 2049 1
2006/2007 3 Č ŠK AD Jičín B 1962 Souček Jakub TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1919 0
2006/2007 2 B ŠK AD Jičín B 1962 Urlich Martin SK policie Valdice 1668 1
2006/2007 1 Č ŠK AD Jičín B 1962 Friedrich Vladimír Baník Žacléř 1946 0
2006/2007 11 B ŠK AD Jičín 1962 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1
2006/2007 10 Č ŠK AD Jičín 1962 Kudr Roman Jiskra Jaroměř 1991 ½
2006/2007 9 B ŠK AD Jičín 1962 Vopařil Václav TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1768 1
2006/2007 8 Č ŠK AD Jičín 1962 Kaisler Martin ŠK Lípa 2009 ½
2006/2007 7 B ŠK AD Jičín 1962 Kvasničák Karel Sokol Náchod 1834 0
2006/2007 6 Č ŠK AD Jičín 1962 Nálevka Petr Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší 1930 1
2006/2007 5 B ŠK AD Jičín 1962 Peroutka Ivo Slovan Broumov 1895 0
2006/2007 4 Č ŠK AD Jičín 1962 Kobrle Karel TJ Nová Paka 1739 1
2006/2007 3 B ŠK AD Jičín 1962 Němec Otakar Slavia Hradec Králové C 1885 1
2006/2007 1 B ŠK AD Jičín 1962 Fuchs František TJ Hronov 2073 ½
2005/2006 11 B ŠK AD Jičín B 1962 Kout Ivo Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1602 1
2005/2006 10 Č ŠK AD Jičín B 1962 Dousek Otakar TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1810 1
2005/2006 9 B ŠK AD Jičín B 1962 Novák František TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1865 ½
2005/2006 8 Č ŠK AD Jičín B 1962 Kraus Tomáš TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1581 0
2005/2006 7 B ŠK AD Jičín B 1962 Bém David TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1797 1
2005/2006 6 Č ŠK AD Jičín B 1962 Kvasničák Josef Lokomotiva Trutnov 1885 ½
2005/2006 5 B ŠK AD Jičín B 1962 Sucharda Jiří TJ Nová Paka 1866 1
2005/2006 4 Č ŠK AD Jičín B 1962 Šveda František SK policie Valdice 1698 1
2005/2006 3 Č ŠK AD Jičín B 1962 Sůva Josef Baník Žacléř 1829 ½
2005/2006 2 B ŠK AD Jičín B 1962 Černý Viktor ŠK HSM Trutnov 1600 0
2005/2006 1 Č ŠK AD Jičín B 1962 Kaisler Martin ŠK Lípa D 1995 ½
2005/2006 11 B ŠK AD Jičín 1962 Dvořák Radovan ŠK Lípa C 1627 1
2005/2006 10 Č ŠK AD Jičín 1962 Luštinec Vladimír Jiskra Hořice v Podkr. 1973 1
2005/2006 9 B ŠK AD Jičín 1962 Kudr Roman Jiskra Jaroměř 1883 0
2005/2006 8 Č ŠK AD Jičín 1962 Bém David TJ Dvůr Králové n.L. 1797 1
2005/2006 7 B ŠK AD Jičín 1962 Nevole Vladimír Slavia Hradec Králové C 1982 0
2005/2006 6 Č ŠK AD Jičín 1962 Fiedler Bedřich ŠK Lípa A 2094 ½
2005/2006 5 B ŠK AD Jičín 1962 Peroutka Ivo Slovan Broumov 1930 1
2005/2006 4 Č ŠK AD Jičín 1962 Mrověc Jan Sokol Náchod 2086 ½
2005/2006 3 B ŠK AD Jičín 1962 Tejkal Lubomír Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 2117 0
2005/2006 2 Č ŠK AD Jičín 1962 Horníček Ondřej Panda RWT Rychnov n.K. B 1795 1
2005/2006 1 B ŠK AD Jičín 1962 Portych Václav ŠK Lípa B 1851 1
2004/2005 11 B ŠK AD Jičín 1983 Kaisler Martin ŠK Lípa A 2056 ½
2004/2005 10 Č ŠK AD Jičín 1983 Klicnar Martin Sněžka TJ Náchod 2170 ½
2004/2005 9 B ŠK AD Jičín 1983 Čeřovský Leoš TJ Dvůr Králové 2003 1
2004/2005 8 Č ŠK AD Jičín 1983 Duczynski Martin TJ Nová Paka 2092 ½
2004/2005 7 B ŠK AD Jičín 1983 Pultar Stanislav Jiskra Jaroměř 1887 0
2004/2005 6 Č ŠK AD Jičín 1983 Portych Václav ŠK Lípa B 1853 ½
2004/2005 5 B ŠK AD Jičín 1983 Dušek Martin Jiskra Hořice v P. 2066 0
2004/2005 4 Č ŠK AD Jičín 1983 Macháček Luděk Slovan Broumov 1956 ½
2004/2005 3 Č ŠK AD Jičín 1983 Pražák Luděk Sokol Náchod 1923 ½
2004/2005 2 B ŠK AD Jičín 1983 Daniel Jiří Panda Rychnov B 2049 0
2004/2005 1 Č ŠK AD Jičín 1983 Pinkava Josef TJ Hronov 1845 1
2004/2005 11 Č ŠK AD Jičín B 1983 Smékal Jiří J.RMSK Nový Bydžov 1605 1
2004/2005 10 B ŠK AD Jičín B 1983 Mišurec Zdeněk TJ Lomnice n.P. 1803 1
2004/2005 9 Č ŠK AD Jičín B 1983 Toman Radek Baník Žacléř 1582 1
2004/2005 8 B ŠK AD Jičín B 1983 Jána Michal Lokomotiva Trutnov 1696 1
2004/2005 7 Č ŠK AD Jičín B 1983 Machek Josef TJ Nová Paka B 1420 1
2004/2005 6 B ŠK AD Jičín B 1983 Lelek Petr TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1740 ½
2004/2005 5 Č ŠK AD Jičín B 1983 Jedlička Luboš ŠK Lípa C 2038 0
2004/2005 4 B ŠK AD Jičín B 1983 Urválek Tomáš TJ Tatran Hostinné 1521 1
2004/2005 3 B ŠK AD Jičín B 1983 Černý Viktor ŠK HSM Trutnov 1589 1
2004/2005 2 Č ŠK AD Jičín B 1983 Kiss Jiří TJ Dvůr Král.n.L.B 1713 ½
2004/2005 1 B ŠK AD Jičín B 1983 Souček Jakub TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1
2003/2004 11 Č ŠK AD Jičín B 1966 Mrázek Vladimír Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1847 1
2003/2004 10 B ŠK AD Jičín B 1966 Ledl Svatopluk Jiskra Hořice B 1797 1
2003/2004 9 Č ŠK AD Jičín B 1966 Stejskal Marcel Sokol Nová Paka "B" 1583 1
2003/2004 8 B ŠK AD Jičín B 1966 Mišurec Zdeněk TJ Lomnice n.P. "B" 1794 1
2003/2004 7 Č ŠK AD Jičín B 1966 Sůva Josef ŠK HSM Trutnov 1812 1
2003/2004 6 B ŠK AD Jičín B 1966 Novák Luděk ŠK Lípa C 1991 1
2003/2004 5 Č ŠK AD Jičín B 1966 Pražák Pavel Sokol Hradec Králové "B" 1787 ½
2003/2004 4 B ŠK AD Jičín B 1966 Kykal Zbyněk Lázně Bělohrad 1789 0
2003/2004 3 B ŠK AD Jičín B 1966 Janák Jaroslav Tatran Hostinné 1806 1
2003/2004 2 Č ŠK AD Jičín B 1966 Bém David TJ Dvůr Králové "B" 1704 1
2003/2004 1 B ŠK AD Jičín B 1966 Koza Misha ŠK Lípa D 1815 0
2003/2004 13 B ŠK AD Jičín Kuchař Jiří Sokol Náchod 1
2003/2004 12 Č ŠK AD Jičín Ruda Ondřej ŠK Lípa A ½
2003/2004 11 B ŠK AD Jičín Macháček Luděk Slovan Broumov 0
2003/2004 10 Č ŠK AD Jičín Daniel Jiří Spartak Panda RWT Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1
2003/2004 9 B ŠK AD Jičín Špinka Petr TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1
2003/2004 8 Č ŠK AD Jičín Martinovský Miroslav Jiskra Jaroměř 1
2003/2004 7 B ŠK AD Jičín 1966 Dušek Martin Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší 2112 1
2003/2004 6 Č ŠK AD Jičín 1966 Mrázek Vladimír ŠK Lípa B 1847 1
2003/2004 5 B ŠK AD Jičín 1966 Vacek Martin Slavia Hradec Králové B 2267 0
2003/2004 4 Č ŠK AD Jičín 1966 Uverič Djordje TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1960 ½
2003/2004 3 Č ŠK AD Jičín 1966 Duczynski Martin Sokol Nová Paka 2059 0
2003/2004 2 B ŠK AD Jičín 1966 Killar Marek DDM Lokomotiva Trutnov 1972 0
2003/2004 1 Č ŠK AD Jičín 1966 Ringel Zbyněk Sněžka TJ Náchod 2197 0